Name: Eric Jordan


Career Statistics (1969 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
19113.23766113
View More Stats

USCF Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
202017 Driveway Series (Gabe Looker, , won)2017-07-27All Cat 3/4CRITLink
62017 Sunday Chicanes (Jeff Park, , won)2017-06-25Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4CRITLink
DNF2017 Driveway Series (Gabe Looker, , won)2017-06-22All Cat 3/4CRITLink
DNF2017 Driveway Series (Eli Husted, , won)2017-06-15All Cat 3/4CRITLink
DNF2017 Driveway Series (Eli Husted, , won)2017-06-08All Cat 3/4CRITLink
DNF2017 Driveway Series (Lucas Bourgoyne, , won)2017-03-23Men 3/4 MenCRITLink
182017 Oatmeal Road Race (dennis lastochkin, , won)2017-01-21Men 3/4 MenRoadLink
2016 Races
62016 2016 Texas State Skill and Age Based Cyclocross Championship (Will Black, Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team, won)Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team2016-11-19Men Masters 50-99 Cat 1/2/3/4/5CXLink
12016 WurstFest Cyclocross Festival 2016 (Eric Jordan, Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team, won)Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team2016-11-12Men SingleSpeed Open Cat 1/2/3/4/5CXLink
12016 WurstFest Cyclocross Festival 2016 (Eric Jordan, Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team, won)Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team2016-11-12Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4/5CXLink
DNF2016 Mellow Johnny's Cross of Ages (Mike Panozzo, 787 Racing, won)Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team2016-10-29Men Masters 40-99 Cat 1/2/3/4/5CXLink
DNF2016 Mellow Johnny's Cross of Ages (Joey Machado, Bicycle Sport Shop Cyclocross Team, won)Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team2016-10-29Men Masters 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4/5CXLink
DNF2016 Mellow Johnny's Cross of Ages (Matt DeMartino, Team Yacht Club, won)Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team2016-10-29Men Single Speed Cat 1/2/3/4/5CXLink
DNF2016 PURE Austin Driveway Series (Joseph Zabreznik, , won)2016-10-20Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4CRITLink
12016 Webberville CX Weekend (Eric Jordan, Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team, won)Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team2016-10-16Men Masters 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4/5CXLink
72016 Webberville CX Weekend (Tim Granshaw, , won)Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team2016-10-16Men Masters 40-99 Cat 1/2/3/4/5CXLink
12016 Webberville CX Weekend (Eric Jordan, Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team, won)Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team2016-10-16Men Single Speed Cat 1/2/3/4/5CXLink
12016 Webberville CX Weekend (Eric Jordan, Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team, won)Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team2016-10-15Men Masters 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4/5CXLink
62016 Webberville CX Weekend (Nathan Phillips, , won)Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team2016-10-15Men Masters 40-99 Cat 1/2/3/4/5CXLink
DNF2016 PURE Austin Driveway Series (Jonathan Neve, , won)2016-10-13Men 3/4/5 MenCRITLink
12016 Georgetown Cyclocross Festival (Eric Jordan, Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team, won)Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team2016-10-09Men Masters 50-99 Cat 1/2/3/4/5CXLink
32016 Georgetown Cyclocross Festival (Jose Martinez, KOLO p/b Premium Draught, won)Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team2016-10-09Men Single Speed Cat 1/2/3/4/5CXLink
32016 Georgetown Cyclocross Festival (Jose Martinez, KOLO p/b Premium Draught, won)Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team2016-10-08Men Single Speed Cat 1/2/3/4/5CXLink
12016 Georgetown Cyclocross Festival (Eric Jordan, Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team, won)Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team2016-10-08Men Masters 50-99 Cat 1/2/3/4/5CXLink
DNF2016 PURE Austin Driveway Series (Devin Parker, , won)2016-10-06Men 3/4/5 MenCRITLink
12016 Bicycle Sport Shop's Six Shooter Cyclocross Race (Eric Jordan, Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team, won)Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team2016-10-02Men Masters 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4/5CXLink
22016 Bicycle Sport Shop's Six Shooter Cyclocross Race (Christopher Powers, Team Cadence Cyclery p.b. MINI OF PLANO, won)Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team2016-10-02Men Masters 40-99 Cat 1/2/3/4/5CXLink
52016 Bicycle Sport Shop's Six Shooter Cyclocross Race (Adam Pellerin, PHENOM p/b Phobio, won)Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team2016-10-02Men Single Speed Cat 1/2/3/4/5CXLink
12016 Bicycle Sport Shop's Six Shooter Cyclocross Race (Eric Jordan, Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team, won)Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team2016-10-01Men Single Speed Cat 1/2/3/4/5CXLink
12016 Bicycle Sport Shop's Six Shooter Cyclocross Race (Eric Jordan, Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team, won)Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team2016-10-01Men Masters 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4/5CXLink
52016 Bicycle Sport Shop's Six Shooter Cyclocross Race (Christopher Powers, Team Cadence Cyclery p.b. MINI OF PLANO, won)Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team2016-10-01Men Masters 40-99 Cat 1/2/3/4/5CXLink
DNF2016 PURE Austin Driveway Series (Tyler Nutter, , won)2016-09-29Men 3/4/5 MenCRITLink
DNF2016 PURE Austin Driveway Series (Andy Jobin, , won)2016-09-08Men 3/4 MenCRITLink
DNF2016 PURE Austin Driveway Series (Drew Wiechnicki, , won)2016-09-01Men 3/4 MenCRITLink
202016 PURE Austin Driveway Series (Andy Jobin, , won)2016-08-25Men 3/4 MenCRITLink
142016 University Oaks Criterium (Jason Guzak, , won)2016-08-07Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4CRITLink
242016 University Oaks Criterium (Andy Jobin, , won)2016-08-07Men Cat 3/4CRITLink
352016 PURE Austin Driveway Series (Gabriel Porterfield, , won)2016-08-04Men 3/4 MenCRITLink
72016 University Oaks Criterium (Jimmy Miller, , won)2016-07-10Men MastersCRITLink
242016 University Oaks Criterium (Jordan Parker, , won)2016-07-10Men Cat 3/4CRITLink
432016 PURE Austin Driveway Series (Conor Steward, , won)2016-06-30Men 3/4 MenCRITLink
262016 PURE Austin Driveway Series (Conor Steward, , won)2016-06-23Men 3/4 MenCRITLink
462016 PURE Austin Driveway Series (Robert Heatley, , won)2016-06-16Men 3/4 MenCRITLink
282016 University Oaks Criterium (Steel Gonzales, , won)2016-05-15Men Cat 3/4CRITLink
62016 University Oaks Criterium (Jimmy Miller, , won)2016-05-15Men MastersCRITLink
492016 PURE Austin Driveway Series (Conor Steward, , won)2016-05-12Men 3/4 MenCRITLink
412016 PURE Austin Driveway Series (Austin Mallet, , won)2016-05-05Men 3/4 MenCRITLink
632016 PURE Austin Driveway Series (Michael Hinds, , won)2016-04-28Men Criterium 3/4 MenCRITLink
372016 PURE Austin Driveway Series (Gabriel Porterfield, , won)2016-04-14Men 3/4 MenCRITLink
DNF2016 PURE Austin Driveway Series (sam hooks, , won)2016-03-17Men 3/4 MenCRITLink
2015 Races
92015 Texas Skills-based State Cyclocross Championships (Jose Martinez, Sugar Cycles/Wholesome Sweeteners, won)Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team2015-12-06Men Single Speed Cat 1/2/3/4/5CXLink
82015 Mellow Johnny's Cross of Ages (Jonathan Pattie, ATC Racing, won)Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team2015-11-22Men Masters 40-99 Pro/Cat 1/2/3CXLink
32015 Mellow Johnny's Cross of Ages (Spencer Brown, , won)Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team2015-11-22All Single Speed Cat 1/2/3/4/5CXLink
12015 Mellow Johnny's Cross of Ages (Eric Jordan, Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team, won)Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team2015-11-21All Single Speed Cat 1/2/3/4/5CXLink
72015 Mellow Johnny's Cross of Ages (Jonathan Pattie, ATC Racing, won)Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team2015-11-21Men Masters 40-99 Pro/Cat 1/2/3CXLink
72015 Webberville Cyclocross (Troy Kimball, DNA Cycling p/b Austinbikes, won)Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team2015-10-18Men Masters 40-99 Cat 1/2/3CXLink
22015 Webberville Cyclocross (Ray Frias, Bicycle Sport Shop Cyclocross Team, won)Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team2015-10-18Men Single Speed Cat 1/2/3/4/5CXLink
62015 Webberville Cyclocross (Wayne Ziegler, Soundpony Triad Bank, won)Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team2015-10-17Men Masters 40-99 Cat 1/2/3CXLink
32015 Webberville Cyclocross (Ray Frias, Bicycle Sport Shop Cyclocross Team, won)Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team2015-10-17Men Single Speed Cat 1/2/3/4/5CXLink
DNF2015 Quest Cyclocross Challenge (Ray Frias, Bicycle Sport Shop Cyclocross Team, won)Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team2015-10-11Men Single Speed Cat 1/2/3/4/5CXLink
22015 Quest Cyclocross Challenge (Wayne Ziegler, Soundpony Triad Bank, won)Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team2015-10-11Men Masters 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4/5CXLink
22015 Quest Cyclocross Challenge (Wayne Ziegler, Soundpony Triad Bank, won)Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team2015-10-10Men Masters 50-99 Cat 1/2/3/4/5CXLink
82015 Quest Cyclocross Challenge (Ray Frias, Bicycle Sport Shop Cyclocross Team, won)Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team2015-10-10Men Single Speed Cat 1/2/3/4/5CXLink
DNF2015 PURE Driveway Series (Drew Wiechnicki, , won)2015-10-08Men Cat 3/4/5CRITLink
52015 Bicycle Sport Shop's Six Shooter Cyclocross Race (Eddie Martinez, Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team, won)Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team2015-10-04Men Masters 40-89 Cat 1/2/3/4/5CXLink
32015 Bicycle Sport Shop's Six Shooter Cyclocross Race (Ray Frias, Bicycle Sport Shop Cyclocross Team, won)Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team2015-10-04Men Single Speed Cat 1/2/3/4/5CXLink
52015 Bicycle Sport Shop's Six Shooter Cyclocross Race (Eddie Martinez, Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team, won)Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team2015-10-04Men Masters 40-99 Pro/Cat 1/2/3CXLink
32015 Bicycle Sport Shop's Six Shooter Cyclocross Race (Jonathan Pattie, Waterloo Racing, won)Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team2015-10-03Men Masters 40-99 Cat 1/2/3CXLink
32015 Bicycle Sport Shop's Six Shooter Cyclocross Race (Jonathan Pattie, Waterloo Racing, won)Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team2015-10-03Men Masters 40-89 Cat 1/2/3/4/5CXLink
DNF2015 PURE Driveway Series (Devin Parker, , won)2015-10-01Men Cat 3/4/5CRITLink
32015 Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge (Bill Shirer, , won)2015-09-27Men 55-59 CAT 1/2/3/4/5RoadLink
DNF2015 PURE Driveway Series (Travis Turner, , won)2015-09-24Men Cat 3/4/5CRITLink
112015 Cyclocross Scuffle (Michael VanRandwyk, , won)2015-09-20Men Master 50-99 Cat1/2/3/4/5CXLink
DNF2015 PURE Driveway Series (Alex Vogt, , won)2015-09-17Men Cat 3/4CRITLink
42015 University Oaks Criterium (Jimmy Miller, , won)2015-09-06Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4CRITLink
172015 University Oaks Criterium (Bowie Adams, , won)2015-09-06Men Cat 3/4CRITLink
DNF2015 PURE Driveway Series (Bowie Adams, , won)2015-09-03Men Cat 3/4CRITLink
DNF2015 PURE Driveway Series (Bowie Adams, , won)2015-08-27Men Cat 3/4CRITLink
DNF2015 PURE Driveway Series (Michael Hinds, , won)2015-08-20Men Cat 3/4CRITLink
62015 University Oaks Criterium (Jeff Park, , won)2015-08-16Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4CRITLink
142015 University Oaks Criterium (Alex Vogt, , won)2015-08-16Men Cat 3/4CRITLink
DNF2015 PURE Driveway Series (Alex Gonzalez, , won)2015-08-13Men Cat 3/4CRITLink
DNF2015 PURE Driveway Series (Alex Gonzalez, , won)2015-08-06Men Cat 3/4CRITLink
82015 University Oaks Criterium (Jimmy Miller, , won)2015-08-02Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4CRITLink
DNF2015 PURE Driveway Series (Alex Gonzalez, , won)2015-07-30Men Cat 3/4CRITLink
DNF2015 PURE Driveway Series (Brock Simmons, , won)2015-07-23Men Cat 3/4CRITLink
112015 University Oaks Criterium (Steven Wheeler, , won)2015-07-19Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4CRITLink
DNF2015 PURE Driveway Series (Maximilian Hall, , won)2015-07-16Men Cat 3/4CRITLink
DNF2015 PURE Driveway Series (Maximilian Hall, , won)2015-07-09Men Cat 3/4CRITLink
DNF2015 PURE Driveway Series (Robert McDonald, , won)2015-07-02Men Cat 3/4CRITLink
172015 PURE Driveway Series (Michael Lori, , won)2015-06-25Men Cat 3/4CRITLink
DNF2015 PURE Driveway Series (Maximilian Hall, , won)2015-06-18Men Cat 3/4CRITLink
DNF2015 PURE Driveway Series (Michael Krutak, , won)2015-06-11Men Cat 3/4CRITLink
DNF2015 PURE Driveway Series (jeffrey skipper, , won)2015-06-04Men Cat 3/4CRITLink
DNF2015 PURE Driveway Series (David Parker, Bicycle Heaven / PVA, won)Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team2015-04-30Men Cat 3/4CRITLink
DNF2015 PURE Driveway Series (Keith Shelly, Team Endorphins, won)Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team2015-04-23Men Cat 3/4CRITLink
DNF2015 PURE Driveway Series (Daniel Mahoney, , won)Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team2015-04-09Men Cat 3/4CRITLink
DNF2015 PURE Driveway Series (Mateo Sanchez, , won)Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team2015-04-02Men Cat 3/4CRITLink
DNF2015 PURE Driveway Series (Gregory Simpson, Shred Monster, won)Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team2015-03-26Men Cat 3/4CRITLink
52015 STORM Hill Country Mountain Bike Challenge (Will Black, Mellow Johnny's Bike Shop, won)Mellow Johnny's Cycling2015-03-15Men 19-99 SSOpenXCLink
412015 2015 USA Cycling Cyclo-Cross Nationals (Thomas Price, Trek Cyclocross Collective, won)Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team2015-01-08Men Master 55-59CXLink
2014 Races
152014 Quest Cyclocross Challenge (Kevin Fish, Jack & Adams Racing Team - Austin TX, won)Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team2014-12-20Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3CXLink
32014 Highlander Cross Cup (Doug FOXWORTH, Mark It Zero, won)Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team2014-12-14Men Master 50-99 Cat 1/2/3/4/5CXLink
52014 Highlander Cross Cup (Doug FOXWORTH, Mark It Zero, won)Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team2014-12-13Men Master 50-99 Cat 1/2/3/4/5CXLink
22014 Georgetown Cyclocross Festival (Chris Carlson, Matrix/RBM, won)Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team2014-11-09Men Masters 50-99 Cat 1/2/3/4/5CXLink
72014 Georgetown Cyclocross Festival (Jeff Park, Squadra Di Servitori, won)Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team2014-11-09Men Masters 40-99 Cat 1/2/3/4/5CXLink
92014 Georgetown Cyclocross Festival (Jeff Park, Squadra Di Servitori, won)Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team2014-11-08Men Masters 40-99 Cat 1/2/3/4/5CXLink
42014 Georgetown Cyclocross Festival (Chris Carlson, Matrix/RBM, won)Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team2014-11-08Men Masters 50-99 Cat 1/2/3/4/5CXLink
52014 Cross Houston (Bobby Williamson, Bikesport, won)Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team2014-10-25Men 40-99 Cat 1/2/3/4/5CXLink
32014 Cross Houston (Doug Foxworth, Mark It Zero, won)Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team2014-10-25Men Masters 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4/5CXLink
22014 2014 Cyclocross Scuffle at Elgin Memorial Park (William Ross, Boneshaker Project, won)Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team2014-10-19Men Masters 40-99 Cat1/2/3/4/5CXLink
52014 Webberville Cyclocross (Bobby Williamson, Bikesport, won)Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team2014-10-18Men 40-100 Cat1/2/3/4/5CXLink
52014 Webberville Cyclocross (Bobby Williamson, Bikesport, won)Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team2014-10-18Men Masters 40-49 Cat1/2/3/4/5CXLink
62014 San Antonio Cyclocross, it's a Bexar (Jeff Park, Squadra Di Servitori, won)Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team2014-10-12Men Master 40-99 Cat1/2/3/4/5CXLink
32014 San Antonio Cyclocross, it's a Bexar (Jeff Park, Squadra Di Servitori, won)Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team2014-10-11Men Master 40-99 Cat1/2/3/4/5CXLink
172014 Bicycle Sport Shop's Six Shooter Cyclocross Race (Ian Moore, Squadra Di Servitori, won)Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team2014-10-05Men 40-49 Cat1/2/3/4/5CXLink
272014 Bicycle Sport Shop's Six Shooter Cyclocross Race (Ian Moore, Squadra Di Servitori, won)Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team2014-10-05Men 40-99 Cat 1/2/3/4/5CXLink
242014 Bicycle Sport Shop's Six Shooter Cyclocross Race (Ian Moore, Squadra Di Servitori, won)Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team2014-10-04Men 40-99 Cat 1/2/3/4/5CXLink
142014 Bicycle Sport Shop's Six Shooter Cyclocross Race (Ian Moore, Squadra Di Servitori, won)Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team2014-10-04Men Master 40-49 Cat1/2/3/4/5CXLink
12014 Miles of DisComfort (Eric Jordan, Lone Star Racing Club, won)Lone Star Racing Club2014-01-26Marathon Men SS OpenHalfLink
62014 State Age Based CX Championships at Webberville (Troy Kimball, Finkraft, won)Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team2014-01-05Men Masters 50-99 Cat 1/2/3/4/5CXLink
2012 Races
22012 Cyclocross Scuflle at Richard Moya Park (Joey Machado, Bicycle Sport Shop Cyclocross Team, won)Lone Star Racing Club2012-12-08Men - Cat1/2/3/4 - Master - 50-99CyclLink
22012 Terra X Cyclocross Race (Joey Machado, Bicycle Sport Shop Cyclocross Team, won)Lone Star Racing Club2012-12-01Men - Cat1/2/3/4 - Master - 50-99CyclLink
12012 Colonel's/Sho-Air 'Cross (Eric Jordan, Lone Star Racing Club, won)Lone Star Racing Club2012-11-17Men - Cat1/2/3/4 - Master - 50-99CyclLink
2011 Races
22011 Terra X Cyclocross Race (Jimmie Vaughan, Bicycle-Heaven, won)Lone Star Racing Club2011-12-18Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Master - 50-99CyclLink
202011 Bikesport Cyclocross Challenge -TX State Skill Bas (Bryan Fawley, OBREA USA, won)Lone Star Racing Club2011-12-17Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 - SeniorCyclLink
12011 Webberville Cyclocross (Eric Jordan, Lone Star Racing Club, won)Lone Star Racing Club2011-12-11Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Master - 50-99CyclLink
12011 Cyclocross Scuffle at Richard Moya Park (Eric Jordan, Lone Star Racing Club, won)Lone Star Racing Club2011-12-10Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 50-99CyclLink
22011 Cross Houston at Houston Oaks (Jimmie Vaughan, , won)2011-12-04Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 50-99CyclLink
12011 GCCA Cyclocross (Eric Jordan, Lone Star Racing Club, won)Lone Star Racing Club2011-12-03Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Master - 50-99CyclLink
12011 RPGA "Escalera Loca" Cyclocross (Eric Jordan, , won)2011-11-20Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Master - 50-99CyclLink
12011 Grinderbeck's Revenge (Eric Jordan, Lone Star Racing Club, won)Lone Star Racing Club2011-11-13Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Master - 50-99CyclLink
12011 King Cross Weekend (Eric Jordan, Lone Star Racing Club, won)Lone Star Racing Club2011-11-12Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Master - 50-99CyclLink
12011 Spooky Cross (Eric Jordan, Lone Star Racing Club, won)Lone Star Racing Club2011-10-29Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 50-99CyclLink
12011 Sugar Land Cross Feast (Eric Jordan, , won)2011-10-23Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 50-99CyclLink
12011 Sugar Land Cross Feast (Eric Jordan, , won)2011-10-22Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 50-99CyclLink
82011 Come and Take It Bicycle Race - Cost Road Race (Jason Lewiss, , won)2011-07-24Men - Cat 3 - SeniorRoadLink
162011 Come and Take It Bicycle Race - Town Square Criter (Devin Carroll, , won)2011-07-23Men - Cat 3 - SeniorCritLink
192011 Independence Circut Race (Eric Obergfell, NCVC/UnitedHealthcare, won)Lone Star Racing Club2011-07-02Men - Master - 40-99ccrLink
702011 Iron Horse Bicycle Classic - Road Race (Joel Bratsch, Durango Wheel Club, won)Lone Star Racing Club2011-05-28Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Master - 45-99RoadLink
2010 Races
12010 Texas State Age Based Cyclocross Championship (Eric Jordan, , won)2010-12-19Men - Master - 50-99cxLink
12010 Cyclocross Scuffle (Eric Jordan, , won)2010-12-12Men - Master - 50-99cxLink
22010 AlphaCross (David Wolfe, Violet Crown, won)Lone Star Racing Club2010-12-11Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Open - 50-99CyclLink
12010 Cross Houston (Eric Jordan, , won)2010-12-05Men - Master - 50-99cxLink
12010 Bikesport Cyclocross Challenge (Eric Jordan, , won)2010-12-04Men - Master - 50-99cxLink
12010 Escalera Loca Cyclocross (Eric Jordan, , won)2010-11-20Men - Master - 50-99cxLink
162010 Battle at the Bend (Wiley Mosley, , won)2010-11-14Men - Pro/Cat 1/2cxLink
12010 Battle at the Bend (Eric Jordan, , won)2010-11-14Men - Master - 50-99cxLink
12010 "Rumble on the River" at Padre Park (Eric Jordan, , won)2010-11-13Men - Master - 50-99cxLink
12010 Waylon Cross (Eric Jordan, , won)2010-11-07Men - Master - 50-99cxLink
12010 Webberville Cyclocross (Eric Jordan, , won)2010-11-06Men - Master - 50-99cxLink
22010 Terra X Cyclocross Race (David Wolfe, , won)2010-10-24Men - Master - 50-99cxLink
12010 Yetti Cross (Eric Jordan, , won)2010-10-23Men - Master - 50-99cxLink
92010 Yetti Cross (Wallace Groda, , won)2010-10-23Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3cxLink
42010 Yetti Cross (John Martin, , won)2010-10-23Men - Cat 4cxLink
12010 The Texas Framebuilders Classic (Eric Jordan, , won)2010-10-17Men - Master - 50-99cxLink
12010 Alchemy Bikes Crit n Cross (Eric Jordan, , won)2010-10-16Men - Master - 50-99cxLink
132010 Alchemy Bikes Crit n Cross (Joseph Schmalz, , won)2010-10-16Men - Pro/Cat 1/2cxLink
102010 Independence Weekend Criterium (Sam Childs, , won)2010-07-04Men - Master - 40-99critLink
122010 Independence Weekend Circuit Race (Marcus Arredondo, , won)2010-07-03Men - Master - 40-99rrLink
352010 Fredricksburg JDRF Road Race (Jake Boone, Team Bicycles Inc, won)Lone Star Racing Club2010-06-06Men - 3/4 - SeniorRoadLink
212010 Texas State Age-Based Criterium Championship (Kurt Bickel, , won)2010-06-05Men - Master - 50-54critLink
132010 The Primavera at Largo Vista (Frank Kurzawa, , won)2010-02-28Men - Master - 50-99rrLink
592010 The Primavera at Largo Vista (Colton Jarisch, , won)2010-02-27Men - Cat 2/3rrLink
2009 Races
32009 The Incredible Bulk (Marc Bergeron, , won)2009-12-12Men - Cat3/4cxLink
12009 The Incredible Bulk (Eric Jordan, , won)2009-12-12Men - Master - 50-99cxLink
82009 Cyclocross Scuffle (Robert Biard, , won)2009-11-14Men - Cat3/4cxLink
12009 Cyclocross Scuffle (Eric Jordan, , won)2009-11-14Men - Master - 50-99cxLink
12009 WurstCross-O'Ween 2009 (Eric Jordan, Lone Star Racing, won)Lone Star Racing2009-11-01Men - MR - 50-59CyclLink
62009 WurstCross-O'Ween 2009 (Rey Madolora, Ozone, won)Lone Star Racing2009-11-01Men - 3/4CyclLink
122009 Webberville Cyclocross (Connor Cartland, , won)2009-10-25Men - Cat3/4cxLink
32009 Webberville Cyclocross (Michael Rossi, , won)2009-10-25Men - Master - 50-99cxLink
132009 University Oaks 4th of July Criterium (Colt Trant, Matrix Cycling Club, won)Lone Star Racing Club2009-07-04Men - Pro/1/2/3/4CritLink
372009 JDRF Road Race (James Murff, Team at&t-Brain and Spine Cycling, won)Lone Star Racing Club2009-06-28Men - 3/4RoadLink
162009 Good Ole Summertime Road Race (Michael Brown, Colavita Sutter Home presented by Cookin, won)Lone Star Racing Club2009-06-20Men - MR - 40-99RoadLink
242009 University Oaks Criterium (Jordan Smothermon, Austinbikes/Revenant, won)Lone Star Racing Club2009-06-14Men - Pro/1/2/3/4CritLink
222009 University Oaks Criterium (Jordan Smothermon, Austinbikes/Revenant, won)Lone Star Racing Club2009-06-07Men - Pro/1/2/3/4CritLink
282009 Fiesta Grande (Greg Hercules, Team at&t-Brain and Spine Cycling, won)Lone Star Racing Club2009-04-12Men - 3/4RoadLink
282009 Fiesta Grande (Greg Hercules, Team at&t-Brain and Spine Cycling, won)Lone Star Racing Club2009-04-10Men - 3/4IndiLink
422009 The Primavera at Largo Vista (Kurt Bickel, Joes Pro Bikes, won)Lone Star Racing Club2009-02-28Men - Master - Master - 40-99RoadLink
72009 Walburg Classic (Phillip Sladek, Geri Atrix, won)Lone Star Racing Club2009-02-21Men - Master - Master - 50-99RoadLink
322009 The Tour of New Braunfels (Jeffrey Skokan, , won)2009-02-01Men - Masters - Masters - 40-99RoadLink
462009 The Tour of New Braunfels (Michael Reed, Joes Pro Bikes, won)Lone Star Racing Club2009-01-31Men - 03CritLink
392009 The Tour of New Braunfels (John Korioth, Team Six, won)Lone Star Racing Club2009-01-31Men - Master - Master - 40-99CritLink
202009 The State Cyclocross Championship of Texas (Bryan Fawley, Dallas Racing, won)Lone Star Racing Club2009-01-04Men - Pro/1/2/3/4CyclLink
152009 The State Cyclocross Championship of Texas (Chad Christian, Joes Pro Bikes, won)Lone Star Racing Club2009-01-04Men - 3/4CyclLink
52009 Texsan Heart Hospital Age-Based State CX Champions (Kevin Barton, Joes Pro Bikes, won)Lone Star Racing Club2009-01-03Men - Master - Master - 45-99CyclLink
2008 Races
132008 State Age Graded Championship Road Race (Erick Benz, Team at&t-Brain and Spine Cycling, won)Lone Star Racing Club2008-06-07Men - Master - MR - 45-99RoadLink
132008 Belterra Hill Country Circuit Race (Paul Forderhase, , won)Lone Star Racing Club2008-03-29Men - Master - MR - 45-99RoadLink
232008 The Primavera at Largo Vista (Ricky May, GS Tenzing, won)Lone Star Racing Club2008-03-02Men - Master - MR - 45-99RoadLink
342008 The Primavera at Largo Vista (Scott Simmons, Moritz Chevrolet Cycling, won)Lone Star Racing Club2008-03-01Men - 03RoadLink
352008 Pace Bend Road Race (Mark Kuithe, GS Tenzing, won)Lone Star Racing Club2008-02-24Men - Master - MR - 45-99RoadLink
142008 Walburg Classic (Daniel Joder, , won)Lone Star Racing Club2008-02-23Men - Master - MR - 45-99RoadLink
22008 Ft. Sam Houston Cyclocross Challenge (Jeff Park, Solar Eclipse, won)Lone Star Racing Club2008-01-13Men - Master - MR - 35-99CyclLink
52008 The State Championships at Incarnate Word (Chad Christian, , won)Lone Star Racing Club2008-01-12Men - Master - MR - 35-99CyclLink
32008 Cross Thru the Woods (Kenneth Smith, Oklahoma City Velo Club, won)Lone Star Racing Club2008-01-06Men - Master - MR - 35-99CyclLink
32008 GHCF Cyclocross Race (Bobby Williamson, , won)Lone Star Racing Club2008-01-05Men - Master - MR - 35-99CyclLink
22008 GHCF Cyclocross Race (Gregory Craddock, Northwest Cycling Club, won)Lone Star Racing Club2008-01-05Men - 3/4CyclLink
2007 Races
92007 WurstCross (William Ross, Hotel San Jose/Silicon Labs, won)Lone Star Racing Club2007-11-03Men - Master - MR - 35-99CyclLink
122007 WurstCross (Mitchell Comardo, Bike Barn (Texas), won)Lone Star Racing Club2007-11-03Men - 1/2/3/4CyclLink
212007 Copperas Cove Skill Based Road Race Championship a (David Rendon, Ride Away Cycling Club, won)Lone Star Racing Club2007-06-09Men - 03RoadLink
392007 Ben D Altamirano-Tour of the Gila (Michael Carter, Echelon Elite, won)Lone Star Racing Club2007-05-05Men - Master - MR - 40-99CritLink
432007 Ben D Altamirano-Tour of the Gila (Michael Carter, Echelon Elite, won)Lone Star Racing Club2007-05-04Men - Master - MR - 40-99RoadLink
312007 Ben D Altamirano-Tour of the Gila (Dennis Farrell, Echelon Elite, won)Lone Star Racing Club2007-05-03Men - Master - MR - 40-99RoadLink
502007 Ben D Altamirano-Tour of the Gila (Michael Carter, Echelon Elite, won)Lone Star Racing Club2007-05-02Men - Master - MR - 40-99IndiLink
162007 Fort Davis Hammerfest (Phillip Sladek, Geri Atrix, won)Lone Star Racing Club2007-04-21Men - MR - MR - 45-99StagLink
52007 Belterra Hill Country Circuit Race (Jeffrey Austin, Team Hotel San Jose, won)Lone Star Racing Club2007-03-31Men - Master - MR - 45-99CritLink
482007 The Primavera a Lago Vista (Mitchell Comardo, Team West End, won)Lone Star Racing Club2007-03-03Men - 03RoadLink
452007 Pace Bend Road Race (Michael Reade, Moritz Chevrolet Cycling, won)Lone Star Racing Club2007-02-25Men - Master - MR - 45-99RoadLink
122007 The Walburg Classic RR (Mark Kuithe, GS Tenzing/Wheels in Motion, won)Lone Star Racing Club2007-02-24Men - Master - MR - 45-99RoadLink
582007 The Odwalla Tour of New Braunfels (Wesley Mundy, Ride Away Cycling Club, won)Lone Star Racing Club2007-02-03Men - 3/4RoadLink
2006 Races
42006 Texas State Cyclo Cross Championships (William Ross, Team Hotel San Jose, won)Lone Star Racing2006-12-02Men MR 35-99 MastersCyclocrossLink
252006 Copperas Cove Skill Based Road Race Championship (Troy Owens, GS Tenzing/Wheels in Motion, won)Lone Star Racing Club2006-10-15Men Cat 3RoadLink
132006 Power Pedal 2006 (Steve Waters, GS Tenzing/Wheels in Motion, won)Lone Star Racing Club2006-10-07Men MR 45-49 MasterRoadLink
322006 Teleperformance 's Tour of the Gila (Lindsay Blount, Simply Fit/Action, won)Lone Star Racing C2006-05-07Men MR 40-99 MasterSTRLink
272006 Teleperformance 's Tour of the Gila (Dan Armijo, New Mexico Sport &, won)Lone Star Racing C2006-05-04Men MR 40-99 MasterRoadLink
452006 Teleperformance 's Tour of the Gila (Lindsay Blount, Simply Fit/Action, won)Lone Star Racing C2006-05-03Men MR 40-99 MasterITTLink
92006 Fort Davis Hammerfest (Joseph Howard, Mirage, won)Lone Star Racing Club2006-04-23Men MR 45-99 MasterRoadLink
152006 Fort Davis Hammerfest (Joseph Howard, Mirage, won)Lone Star Racing Club2006-04-23Men MR 45-99 MasterSTRLink
322006 Fort Davis Hammerfest (Phillip Sladek, Geri Atrix, won)Lone Star Racing Club2006-04-22Men MR 45-99 MasterITTLink
122006 Martin Audiology Outback Blowout (Vaughn Cavanaugh, TREK/VW, won)Lone Star Racing2006-04-02Men Master 40-49 EXXCLink
102006 Storm Hill Country Mountain Bike Challenge (Adam Salladin, HILL COUNTRY BICYCLE WORKS, won)Lone Star Racing2006-03-19Men Master 40-49 EXXCLink
112006 Belterra Hill Country Circuit Race (Thomas Bain, Geri Atrix, won)Lone Star Racing Club2006-03-04Men MR 45-99 MasterCRITLink
252006 Pure Austin Pace Bend Road Race (Michael Reade, , won)2006-02-26Men MR 45-99 MasterRoadLink
62006 The Walburg Classic RR (Michael Reade, , won)2006-02-25Men MR 45-99RoadLink
72006 The Texas Supergrind at Tapatio Springs (Vaughn Cavanaugh, TREK/ VW, won)Lone Star Racing2006-02-05Men Master 40-49 EXXCLink
1969 Races
51969 Pace Bend Race 2015 (Kyle Johnson, Texas, won)Mellow Johnny's Cycling1969-12-31Men 19-99 SSOpenXCLink
81969 2016 Austin Ridge Riders Pace Bend Race (Greg Harrah, TEAM BIKE LANE, won)Mellow Johnny's Cycling1969-12-31Men 19-99 SSOpenXCLink

Google results:

Loading...
t