Name: Eric Kimber


Career Statistics (2006 - 2016)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
4618.6007
View More Stats

USCF Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2016 Races
162016 Bell's Iceman Cometh Challenge (Brian Harville, , won)2016-11-05Men Masters 47 Cat 1/2/3XCLink
2015 Races
232015 Bell's Iceman Cometh Challenge (Jeff ADAMCIK, , won)2015-11-07Men 46 Cat 1/2/3CMLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 Cherry- Roubaix TT, Criterium and State Championsh (john wolters, Rhythm Racing, won)Fusion / LIVESTRONG2012-08-11Men - Cat 3 - SeniorCritLink
242012 7th Annual Miller Energy Criterium (Kevin Collins, Freewheeler, won)Fusion2012-07-14Men - Men 3 - 12-99CritLink
222012 Festival of the Sun Criterium (John Gabriel, ShoAir, won)Fusion / LIVESTRONG/Fusion Cycling Team2012-06-23Men - Men's Masters 35+ - 35-44CritLink
282012 Le Tour de Mont Pleasant (Steven Broglio, Lathrup Industries/Giant Bicycl, won)Fusion / LIVESTRONG/Fusion Cycl2012-06-09Men - MASTER - 35-44CritLink
2011 Races
372011 Tour de Gaslight (Kevin Collins, ?????, won)Fusion IT2011-08-21Men - Cat 3CritLink
102011 BTR Bicycle Race (Ryan Rodd, WOLVERINE/ACF, won)FUSION IT2011-07-16Men - 3critLink
112011 Criterium Detroit City (Michael Ventola, Wolverine Sports Club, won)Fusion Cycling Team/Fusion IT2011-07-09Men - Cat 3CritLink
172011 Le Tour de Mont Pleasant (Rudyard Peterson, Flying Rhino Cycling, won)Fusion Cycling Team/2011-06-12Men - Cat 3StagLink
202011 Le Tour de Mont Pleasant (Cory Stange, Cyclefit Sports Club/CX Bones, won)Fusion Cycling Team/Fusion IT2011-06-12Men - CAT 3RoadLink
292011 Le Tour de Mont Pleasant (Rudyard Peterson, Flying Rhino Cycling Club, won)Fusion Cycling Team/Fusion IT2011-06-11Men - CAT 3CritLink
142011 Le Tour de Mont Pleasant (Rudyard Peterson, Flying Rhino Cycling, won)Fusion Cycling Team/2011-06-10Men - CAT 3TimeLink
222011 Winona Lake Criterium & Winona to Wooster Road Rac (Patryk Limanowicz, RBIKES.COM, won)Fusion IT2011-05-15Men - Cat 3RoadLink
2010 Races
62010 Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race (Geoff POWER, , won)2010-09-06Men - CAT 3CritLink
302010 cherry-roubaix criterium and road race (Darrell Kohli, Gear Grinder, won)Fusion IT2010-08-29Men - CAT 3RoadLink
232010 cherry-roubaix criterium and road race (randall rodd, Wolverine Sports Club/ ACF, won)Fusion IT2010-08-28Men - CAT 3CritLink
382010 Tour De Gaslight (Jason Swiatlowski, BISSELL/ABG CYCLING, won)Fusion IT2010-08-22Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 35-99CritLink
252010 Superior Bike Fest (Jason Swiatlowski, BISSELL/ABG CYCLING, won)2010-06-26Men - Cat 3 - 40-49 - 40-49RoadLink
112010 Michigan State Time Trial Championship (Alex Vanias, Priority Health, won)Fusion IT2010-06-21Men - 03TimeLink
172010 Le Tour de Mont Pleasant (Christopher Lynch, SISU Cycles, won)Fusion IT / RCV2010-06-14Men - 03RoadLink
172010 Le Tour de Mont Pleasant (Christopher Lynch, SISU Cycles, won)Fusion IT / RCV2010-06-14Men - Cat 3RoadLink
102010 Le Tour de Mont Pleasant (Alex Vanias, Priority Health Cycling Team, won)Fusion IT / RCV2010-06-13Men - 03CritLink
102010 Le Tour de Mont Pleasant (Alex Vanias, Priority Health Cycling Team, won)Fusion IT / RCV2010-06-13Men - Cat 3CritLink
112010 Tour de Frankenmuth (peter baughman, TEAM LAKE EFFECT, won)FUSION IT / RCV2010-05-29Men - 03RoadLink
252010 West Branch Classic (Alexey Vermeulen, PRIORITY HEALTH U25, won)FUSION IT2010-05-24Men - 03CritLink
252010 West Branch Classic (Alexey Vermeulen, PRIORITY HEALTH U25, won)FUSION IT2010-05-24Men - Cat 3CritLink
142010 West Branch Classic (Alexey Vermeulen, PRIORITY HEALTH U25, won)FUSION IT2010-05-23Men - 03RoadLink
142010 West Branch Classic (Alexey Vermeulen, PRIORITY HEALTH U25, won)FUSION IT2010-05-23Men - Cat 3RoadLink
142010 Tour of Kensington Valley (Mike Tacchella, ReCycling p/b Ascension, won)Fusion IT2010-05-09Men - 03RoadLink
162010 Winona Lake Criterium & Winona to Wooster Road Rac (Scott Rosenfield, ISCorp Cycling Team, won)FUSION IT / RCV2010-05-01Men - 03RoadLink
2009 Races
122009 45th Debaets-Devo Pro-AM Memorial (Kevin Collins, Grand Rapids Bicycle Company, won)Fusion IT2009-09-07Men - 03CritLink
92009 Trophee de Grimpeurs - Un-Official Michigan State (John Coates, WSC/ACF, won)FUSION IT / RCV2009-09-06Men - 03RoadLink
182009 Cherry Roubaix (Adam York, MCG Racing Team, won)Fusion -IT2009-08-31Men - 03RoadLink
232009 Cherry Roubaix (Dan Korienek, Lead Out Racing, won)Fusion IT2009-08-30Men - 03CritLink
242009 Tour De Gaslight (Dan Korienek, LEADOUT RACING/CHICAGO DR. CYCLING, won)Fusion IT2009-08-23Men - 03CritLink
142009 Ada Criterium (Mike Tacchella, LEADOUT RACING, won)Fusion IT2009-08-15Men - 03CritLink
72009 Maillot Jaune (Alexey Vermeulen, Ann Arbor Velo Club, won)Fusion IT / River City Velo2009-07-26Men - 03RoadLink
212009 BTR Park Crit (Mark Hotchkin, , won)2009-07-12Men - 03CritLink
172009 Superior Bike Fest (Mark Hotchkin, , won)2009-06-26- Cat 3 MenrrLink
242009 Superior Bike Fest (Chris Padfield, , won)2009-06-26Men - Cat 3 MenCircLink
342009 Tour of Kensington Valley Road Race (Adam York, MCG/Trails-Edge, won)Fusion IT2009-05-17Men - 03RoadLink
2008 Races
122008 Trophee de Grimpeurs - Un-Official Michigan State (John Coates, WOLVERINE, won)Fusion IT / RCV2008-08-31Men - 3/4RoadLink
222008 BTR Park Crit (Tom Elias, Team O2, won)Fusion IT / RCV2008-08-09Men - 03CritLink
192008 Tour of Cedar Creek- Dan Cihak Memorial (Alan ANTONUK, , won)2008-06-08- Elite Men Cat 3rrLink
122008 2008 Tour of Kensington Valley Road Race (Alan Smith, Wolverine Sports Club, won)Fusion IT / RCV2008-05-17Men - 03RoadLink
2006 Races
82006 Tour of Kensington Valley (Peter Ehmann, Health Delivery Inc, won)River City Velo Club2006-05-20Men Elite Cat 4RoadLink

Google results:

Loading...
t