Name: Eric Kirby


Career Statistics (1969 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
7314.21542
View More Stats

USCF Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
132017 Sixth Annual Spooky Cross (Brandon Macemon, , won)2017-10-29Men 4 Cat 4/5CXLink
62017 Sixth Annual Spooky Cross (Ryan Woodall, , won)2017-10-29All 2 SSCXLink
22017 Hailes Cyclocross (NICHOLAS STUART, , won)Kirby Aerospace2017-10-14Men 2 Cat 4/5CXLink
2016 Races
82016 East Orlando Cross Fest (Andrew Foote, , won)2016-11-12Men Cat 4/5CXLink
2015 Races
92015 Palm Beach 100K Cycling Classic (Locksley Vassell, Galiz Cycling Team, won)R & M2015-05-30Men Cat 4CRITLink
252015 Historic Roswell Criterium: USA CRITS Speed Week Stop 2 (Christopher Mosier, Mission source / NGCA, won)R&M Cycling2015-04-26Men Cat 3/4CRITLink
212015 Historic Roswell Criterium: USA CRITS Speed Week Stop 2 (Unknown Rider, , won)R&M Cycling2015-04-26Men Cat 4/5CRITLink
52015 Historic Roswell Criterium: USA CRITS Speed Week Stop 2 (Aaron Meyers, Alpha Bikes Racing Team, won)R&M Cycling2015-04-26Men Cat 4CRITLink
152015 Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium: USA CRITS Speed Week #1 (Dylan Cantrell, Asheville Youth Cycling, won)R&M Cycling2015-04-25Men Cat 4CRITLink
162015 Florida State Criterium Championships (Harvey Perez, , won)R & M2015-04-04Men Cat 4CRITLink
72015 Florida State Criterium Championships (Bruno Moreira, Aeropro p/b AXIO Cycling Team, won)R & M2015-04-04Men Master 30-34CRITLink
82015 Lake Louisa Circuit Race Series (edwin calderon, Advanced Cycles pb/Topview Sports, won)R & M2015-03-25All Cat 4/5CRITLink
62015 Pinellas Park Circuit Race (Jordan Barber, , won)R & M2015-03-22Men Cat 4CCRLink
52015 Lake Louisa Circuit Race Series (William Fell, Treasure Coast Racing, won)R & M2015-03-18Men Cat 4/5CRITLink
122015 Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic (Zach Wolz, , won)R & M2015-03-01Men Cat 4CRITLink
62015 Race of the West (Thomas Mariuti, , won)R & M2015-01-31Men Cat 4CCRLink
2014 Races
DNF2014 Real Campione d' Clermont (Jeff Caveney, , won)R & M2014-10-19Men Cat 4RoadLink
192014 Real Campione d' Clermont (edwin calderon, Advanced Cycles pb/Topview Sports, won)R & M2014-10-18Men Cat 4CRITLink
62014 Palm Beach 100 Cycling Classic (Omar Quddus, Compass Cycling Team, won)R & M2014-09-06Men Cat 4RoadLink
102014 2014 Florida State Criterium Championships (Omar Quddus, Compass Cycling Team, won)R & M2014-05-24Men - Cat 4 - FrsCriteriumLink
102014 2014 Florida State Criterium Championships (Omar Quddus, Compass Cycling Team, won)R & M2014-05-24Men Frs Cat 4CRITLink
82014 Treasure Coast Cycling Classic (Samuel Barnagaud, Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycle, won)R & M2014-05-18Men - Cat 4CriteriumLink
82014 Treasure Coast Cycling Classic (Samuel Barnagaud, Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycle, won)R & M2014-05-18Men Cat 4CRITLink
262014 Velo Fest Old City Crit (Michael Mace, Whole Athlete / Specialized, won)R & M2014-05-11Men - Cat 4Road RaceLink
202014 Velo Fest Old City Crit (Tate Harper, Wizard Racing Development Team P/B Wizard Coaching Services, won)R & M2014-05-10Men - Cat 4CriteriumLink
62014 UCF Collegiate Champs (Justin Pfaff, Wizard Racing Development Team P/B Wizard Coaching Services, won)R & M2014-04-12Men - Cat 4CriteriumLink
72014 UCF Collegiate Champs (Jason Davis, , won)R & M2014-04-12Men - Cat 4Time TrialLink
72014 UCF Collegiate Champs (Jason Davis, , won)R & M2014-04-12Men Cat 4Time TrialLink
62014 UCF Collegiate Champs (Justin Pfaff, Wizard Racing Development Team P/B Wizard Coaching Services, won)R & M2014-04-12Men Cat 4CRITLink
92014 Pinellas Park Circuit Race (Omar Quddus, Compass Cycling Team, won)R & M2014-03-30Men - Cat 4Road RaceLink
92014 Pinellas Park Circuit Race (Omar Quddus, Compass Cycling Team, won)R & M2014-03-30Men Cat 4RoadLink
62014 Gasparilla Criterium & Cycling Festival (Tyler Aquino, Atlantic Shores Velo, won)R & M2014-03-29Men - Cat 4CriteriumLink
62014 Gasparilla Criterium & Cycling Festival (Tyler Aquino, Atlantic Shores Velo, won)R & M2014-03-29Men Cat 4CRITLink
82014 Delray Beach Twilight Festival (Sean Herring, , won)R & M2014-03-22Men - Cat 4CriteriumLink
82014 Delray Beach Twilight Festival (Sean Herring, , won)R & M2014-03-22Men Cat 4CRITLink
232014 Race of the West (Chuck Ford, Brick City/St Pete Bicycles, won)R & M2014-03-09Men - Cat 4Road RaceLink
232014 Race of the West (Chuck Ford, Brick City/St Pete Bicycles, won)R & M2014-03-09Men Cat 4RoadLink
92014 Race of the West (Jason Davis, , won)R & M2014-03-08Men - Cat 4CriteriumLink
92014 Race of the West (Jason Davis, , won)R & M2014-03-08Men Cat 4CRITLink
DNF2014 Swamp Classic (Shay Soprenuk, , won)R & M2014-02-23Men - Cat 4CriteriumLink
DNF2014 Swamp Classic (Shay Soprenuk, , won)R & M2014-02-23Men Cat 4CRITLink
332014 2014 Spring Fling of Cycling (Andrew Macfarlane, Patches Race Team, won)2014-01-26Men - Cat 4Road RaceLink
332014 2014 Spring Fling of Cycling (Andrew Macfarlane, Patches Race Team, won)2014-01-26Men Cat 4RoadLink
262014 2014 Spring Fling of Cycling (Sebastian Morfin, Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycle, won)2014-01-25Men - 19-34Road RaceLink
32014 2014 Spring Fling of Cycling (Tate Harper, Wizard Racing Development Team P/B Wizard Coaching Services, won)2014-01-25Men - Cat 4Time TrialLink
32014 2014 Spring Fling of Cycling (Tate Harper, Wizard Racing Development Team P/B Wizard Coaching Services, won)2014-01-25Men Cat 4Time TrialLink
262014 2014 Spring Fling of Cycling (Sebastian Morfin, Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycle, won)2014-01-25Men 19-34RoadLink
2013 Races
122013 Iron Hill Twilight Race Series (Joshua Detwiler, Colavita Jr Development Team, won)IronMoose Fitness2013-07-06Men - Cat 4CritLink
542013 Iron Hill Twilight Race Series (Mark Gorman, Lehigh Wheelmen Assoc, won)IronMoose Fitness2013-07-06Mixed - Amateur Finals - 1CritLink
62013 Treasure Coast Cycling Classic (Abdel Salas, , won)2013-06-08Men - Cat 4CritLink
372013 USA CRITS Speed Week A (Jon Woodroof, Faster Mustache, won)Iron Moose Fitness2013-04-28Men - Cat 3/4CritLink
122013 USA CRITS Speed Week A (David Koonce, Village Volkswagen Cycling Team, won)Iron Moose Fitness2013-04-28Men - Cat 4/5CritLink
342013 USA CRITS Speed Week A (Matthew Robbins, HUB Endurance Chattanooga, won)Iron Moose Fitness2013-04-27Men - Cat 4CritLink
122013 Velo Fest Old City Crit (Scott Crosier, Velo Force, won)2013-04-14Men - Cat 4RoadLink
82013 Velo Fest Old City Crit (Adrian Enriquez, , won)2013-04-13Men - Cat 4CritLink
282013 Race of the West (Michael Cedeno, AG Bicycles / Guttenplan Coaching, won)2013-04-07Men - Cat 4RoadLink
202013 Winter Garden Bike Fest (Adrian Enriquez, , won)2013-04-06Men - Cat 4CritLink
52013 Pinellas Park Circuit Race (Nicholas Garcia, Interactive Metronome Development, won)2013-03-17Men - Cat 4CritLink
142013 Cigar City Brewing Criterium (Nicholas Garcia, Interactive Metronome Development, won)2013-03-16Men - Cat 4CritLink
2012 Races
72012 BBPA -Treasure Coast Cycling- Tradition (Jerry Cabrera, EBP Cycling Team, won)Unattached2012-06-02Men - Cat 4CircLink
252012 Velo Fest Old City Crit (David Lavenhagen, 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More, won)Unattached2012-04-14Men - Cat 3/4 - OpenCritLink
102012 Pinellas Park Circuit Race (ADAM GONZALES, University Bicycle Center, won)Unattached2012-04-01Men - Cat 5CircLink
92012 Cigar City Brewing Criterium & Street Festival (Byron Becker, GearLink Racing INC., won)Unattached2012-03-31Men - Cat 5CritLink
172012 Winter Garden Cycling Festival / Race of the West (Daniel Doan, , won)2012-03-25Men - Cat 5RoadLink
102012 Winter Garden Cycling Festival / Race of the West (Ildebrando Torres, , won)2012-03-24Men - Cat 5CritLink
72012 Delray Beach Twilight Festival Amateur Races (Lisandro Cristia, Galiz Cycling Team, won)Iron Moose Fitness2012-03-10Men - Cat 5CritLink
62012 ORC Race Weekend-Ferndale/Lake Mary (Robert Repp, Ride N Rolll Cyclery, won)Unattached2012-02-19Men - Cat 5 (19-34)CritLink
72012 ORC Race Weekend-Ferndale/Lake Mary (Byron Becker, GearLink Racing INC., won)Unattached2012-02-18Men - Cat 5CircLink
362012 2012 Spring Fling of cycling (Nick Patton, B3 cycling, won)Unattached2012-01-29Men - Cat 5RoadLink
92012 2012 Spring Fling of cycling (Alexis Fernandez, Florida Velo, won)Unattached2012-01-28Men - Cat 5CircLink
2011 Races
122011 Tour de Tow (Roberto Padron, Unattached, won)Unattached2011-09-25Men - Cat 5CritLink
12011 Labor Day Cup (Eric Kirby, Unattached, won)Unattached2011-09-03Men - Cat 5CritLink
412011 PAL Stage Race (Edward Matute, Unattached, won)Unattached2011-06-19Men - Cat 4RoadLink
262011 PAL Stage Race (Curtis Eaby, Team Primal Racing, won)Unattached2011-06-18Men - Cat 4TimeLink
382011 PAL Stage Race (Jordan Hoover, Hoover's Essential Health Market, won)Unattached2011-06-18Men - Cat 4CritLink
1969 Races
31969 Burkes Burnah Off Cambah Jammah Presented by W.A.R. (Donald Potter, , won)1969-12-31Men 2 Cat 4/5CXLink

Google results:

Loading...
t