Name: Eric Knuth


Career Statistics (2006 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
23915.21130100
View More Stats

USCF Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
12017 Mellow Johnny's Cross of Ages (Eric Knuth, Trek Midwest Team, won)Trek Midwest Team2017-11-04Men Masters 40-99 Cat 1/2/3/4/5CXLink
12017 Mellow Johnny's Cross of Ages (Eric Knuth, Trek Midwest Team, won)Trek Midwest Team2017-11-04Men Masters 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4/5CXLink
72017 Georgetown Cyclocross Festival 2017 (CHRIS SCHMIEDEKE, , won)Trek Midwest Team2017-10-15Men Master 50-99CXLink
22017 Georgetown Cyclocross Festival 2017 (MARTY SOETAERT, Rol Wheels, won)Trek Midwest Team2017-10-14Men Master 50-99CXLink
DNF2017 Gritty Teeth Racing Cyclocross Festival (Will Black, Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team, won)Trek Midwest Team2017-10-08Men Single Speed Cat 1/2/3/4/5CXLink
32017 Gritty Teeth Racing Cyclocross Festival (Martin Soetaert, ROL Wheels, won)Trek Midwest Team2017-10-07Men Masters 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4/5CXLink
152017 Bicycle Sport Shop's Six Shooter Cyclocross Race (Paul Bonds, SPCX p/b R.K. BLACK, won)Trek Midwest Team2017-10-01Men Masters 40-99 Cat 1/2/3/4/5CXLink
22017 Bicycle Sport Shop's Six Shooter Cyclocross Race (Martin Soetaert, ROL Wheels, won)Trek Midwest Team2017-10-01Men Masters 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4/5CXLink
122017 Bicycle Sport Shop's Six Shooter Cyclocross Race (Daniel Martinez, , won)Trek Midwest Team2017-09-30Men Masters 40-99 Cat 1/2/3/4/5CXLink
12017 Bicycle Sport Shop's Six Shooter Cyclocross Race (Eric Knuth, Trek Midwest Team, won)Trek Midwest Team2017-09-30Men Masters 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4/5CXLink
42017 Chappell Hill Bank Classic (Brian McAndrews, , won)2017-09-10Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4RoadLink
DNF2017 Driveway Series (Mason Quintana, , won)2017-09-07Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3/4CRITLink
122017 Driveway Series (Brian Niederhaus, , won)2017-08-17Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4CRITLink
72017 Wisconsin State Cycling Championships (Michael Meteyer, Trek Midwest Team, won)Trek Midwest Team2017-07-09All 50+RoadLink
62017 Wisconsin State Cycling Championships (Michael Froh, Intelligentsia Coffee, won)Trek Midwest Team2017-07-08All Masters 50+CRITLink
372017 Tour of America's Dairyland (Ryan WHITE, , won)Trek Midwest Team2017-06-23Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
232017 Tour of America's Dairyland (Warrick SPENCE, , won)Trek Midwest Team2017-06-21Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
272017 Tour of America's Dairyland (Michael OLHEISER, , won)Trek Midwest Team2017-06-20Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
422017 Tour of America's Dairyland (Hunter EAST, , won)2017-06-16Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
402017 Tour of America's Dairyland (Robert WHITE, , won)Trek Midwest Team2017-06-15Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
82017 Palmyra Road Race (Gene Tolli, , won)Trek Midwest Team2017-05-27All Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4RoadLink
DNF2017 Project Echelon Omnium - Time Based Event (James Clemens, Team Wheel & Sprocket, won)Trek Midwest Team2017-04-29All Masters 50+ Category 1/2/3/4/5RoadLink
12017 Project Echelon Omnium - Time Based Event (Eric Knuth, Trek Midwest Team, won)Trek Midwest Team2017-04-28All Masters 50+ Category 1/2/3/4/5Time TrialLink
32017 HCC Muskego Park Criterium (Robert Downs, , won)Trek Midwest Team2017-04-23All 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4CRITLink
62017 Menomonee Falls Crit (Gene Tolli, , won)Trek Midwest Team2017-04-15All Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4CRITLink
2016 Races
72016 Wisconsin State Championships (Tedd Jacobson, KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wiscons, won)Trek Midwest Team2016-12-03All Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3CXLink
122016 Celtic Cross (Robert Downs, , won)Trek Midwest Team2016-10-22All Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3CXLink
22016 Badger Prairie Cross (David McClenahan, PYOC, won)Trek Midwest Team2016-10-16All Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3CXLink
32016 Humbolt Park Cyclocross (David McClenahan, PYOC, won)Trek Midwest Team2016-10-15All Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3CXLink
82016 Grafton PumpkinCross (David McClenahan, PYOC, won)Trek Midwest Team2016-10-08All Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3CXLink
342016 Green Mountain Stage Race (Tobi Schultze, Clif Bar/Pactimo/MeltSnow.com, won)Trek Midwest Team2016-09-05Men Master 50-99 MasterCRITLink
252016 Green Mountain Stage Race (Ron Amos, Hammer/53x11, won)Trek Midwest Team2016-09-05Men Master 50-99 MasterSTRLink
212016 Green Mountain Stage Race (Ron Amos, Hammer/53x11, won)Trek Midwest Team2016-09-02Men Master 50-99 MasterTime TrialLink
112016 Wisconsin Criterium Championship (Michael Froh, ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI, won)Trek Midwest Team2016-08-14Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4CRITLink
82016 Wisconsin State Road Championships (Michael Meteyer, Trek Midwest Team, won)Trek Midwest Team2016-08-13Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4RoadLink
32016 WI State TT Championship (Dean Lazenby, Great Dane Velo Club p/b Capital Brewery, won)Trek Midwest Team2016-08-13Men Masters 50-54 Masters 50+ Category 1/2/3/4Time TrialLink
42016 Couri Insurance Stage Race (William Gorton, Revolution Racing Cycling Team, won)Trek Midwest Team2016-08-05Men Masters 50+Time TrialLink
52016 HILLinois (Dean Lazenby, , won)2016-06-11All Masters 50-99 Cat 1/2/3/4/5CCRLink
2015 Races
112015 Badger Prairie Cross (Jeff Melcher, Team Pedal Moraine, won)Trek Midwest Team2015-10-03All Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4CXLink
212015 Velocause Cross (Nicholas Andriano, Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squadron, won)Trek Midwest Team2015-09-27All Elite Cat 3CXLink
102015 Lakes Area Omnium (Grzegorz Monko, WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Team, won)Trek Midwest Team2015-08-09Men 35+ Masters 1/2/3OMNILink
132015 Lakes Area Omnium (Billy Jones, Intelligentsia Coffee, won)Trek Midwest Team2015-08-09Men 35-99 Masters 1/2/3RoadLink
122015 Lakes Area Omnium (Carlos Casali, Intelligentsia Coffee, won)Trek Midwest Team2015-08-08Men 35-99 Masters 1/2/3RoadLink
112015 Lakes Area Omnium (John Kunert, Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC), won)Trek Midwest Team2015-08-07Men 35+ Masters 1/2/3Time TrialLink
DNF2015 Wisconsin State Road Race Championship (Christopher StPeter, Intelligentsia Coffee, won)Trek Midwest Team2015-07-12Men 35-99 Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3RoadLink
522015 Tour of Americas Dairyland (Michael HEAGNEY, , won)2015-06-27Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2CRITLink
DNF2015 2015 Tour of Galena (Randal Warren, xXx Racing, won)Trek Midwest Team2015-06-07Men Masters 50-99 Cat 1/2/3/4/5CRITLink
42015 2015 Tour of Galena (Jim Bell, Donkey Label, won)Trek Midwest Team2015-06-06Men Masters 50-99 Cat 1/2/3/4/5RoadLink
42015 2015 Tour of Galena (Randy WARREN, xXx Racing-Athletico, won)Trek Midwest Team2015-06-06All MASTERS 50+ OPENTime TrialLink
92015 Concordia University Criterium p/b Team Velocause (Ryan White, Hollander Benelux Racing p/b Badger Allo, won)Trek Midwest Team2015-05-25Men 35+ Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3CRITLink
152015 Palmyra Road Race (Grzegorz Monko, WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Team, won)Trek Midwest Team2015-05-23Men 35+ Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3RoadLink
42015 Silver Lake Criterium (Grzegorz Monko, WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Team, won)Trek Midwest Team2015-05-17Men 35+ Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3CRITLink
92015 Fitchburg Fast and Furious (Michael Heagney, Intelligentsia Coffee, won)Trek Midwest Team2015-04-26All 35-99 Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3CRITLink
2014 Races
122014 Grafton PumpkinCross (Steven Sarver, Team Velocause, won)Trek Midwest Team2014-10-11All Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3CXLink
312014 Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup (D Scott DAUBERT, Trek Midwest Team, won)Trek Midwest Team2014-09-20Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3CXLink
112014 Green Mountain Stage Race (James Nash, CCB Racing, won)Trek Midwest Team2014-09-01Men Master 50-99 MasterCRITLink
82014 Green Mountain Stage Race (Janne Hamalainen, Hammer Nutrition/Charity of Choice, won)Trek Midwest Team2014-09-01Men Master 50-99 MasterSTRLink
82014 Green Mountain Stage Race (Janne Hamalainen, Hammer Nutrition/Charity of Choice, won)Trek Midwest Team2014-08-31Men Master 50-99 MasterRoadLink
192014 Green Mountain Stage Race (Ron Amos, Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme, won)Trek Midwest Team2014-08-30Men Master 50-99 MasterRoadLink
42014 Green Mountain Stage Race (Janne Hamalainen, Hammer Nutrition/Charity of Choice, won)Trek Midwest Team2014-08-29Men Master 50-99 MasterTime TrialLink
12014 WI State Road Championship -- Spring Prairie Road (Eric Knuth, Trek Midwest Team, won)Trek Midwest Team2014-07-27Men 45-54 Masters 45+RoadLink
122014 Tour of Americas Dairyland (Michael FROH, Team Velocause, won)Trek Midwest Team2014-06-25- Cat 1/2 - Masters - 35+Road RaceLink
122014 Tour of Americas Dairyland (Michael SAYERS, Herriott Sports Performance, won)Trek Midwest Team2014-06-25All Masters 35+ Cat 1/2RoadLink
162014 Tour of Americas Dairyland (Albertus ROHLING, , won)Trek Midwest Team2014-06-24- 2-Jan - Masters - 35+CriteriumLink
162014 Tour of Americas Dairyland (Albertus ROHLING, , won)Trek Midwest Team2014-06-24All Masters 35+ Cat 1/2CRITLink
332014 Tour of Americas Dairyland (Bob KARLOW, Intelligentsia Coffee, won)Trek Midwest Team2014-06-22Men - Cat 1/2 - Masters - 35+CriteriumLink
332014 Tour of Americas Dairyland (Bob KARLOW, Intelligentsia Coffee, won)Trek Midwest Team2014-06-22Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2CRITLink
182014 Equity Colorado Real Estate Guanella Pass Hill Climb (Michael Carter, , won)Trek Midwest Team2014-06-15Men - MM 45+ 1-2-3Hill ClimbLink
182014 Equity Colorado Real Estate Guanella Pass Hill Climb (Michael Carter, , won)Trek Midwest Team2014-06-15Men MM 45+ 1-2-3HCLink
DNF2014 Tour of Galena (Gary Dyer, The Cyclery & Fitness Center, won)Trek Midwest Team2014-06-08Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters - 50-99CriteriumLink
DNF2014 Tour of Galena (Gary Dyer, The Cyclery & Fitness Center, won)Trek Midwest Team2014-06-08Men Masters 50-99 Cat 1/2/3/4/5CRITLink
142014 Tour of Galena (Michael Meteyer, Trek Midwest Team, won)Trek Midwest Team2014-06-07Men - Masters 50+ - Masters - 50-99Road RaceLink
12014 Tour of Galena (Eric Knuth, Trek Midwest Team, won)Trek Midwest Team2014-06-07Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters - 50-99Time TrialLink
142014 Tour of Galena (Michael Meteyer, Trek Midwest Team, won)Trek Midwest Team2014-06-07Men Masters 50-99 Masters 50+RoadLink
12014 Tour of Galena (Eric Knuth, Trek Midwest Team, won)Trek Midwest Team2014-06-07Men Masters 50-99 Cat 1/2/3/4/5Time TrialLink
72014 Hollander/Benelux Sussex Criterium (Brian Leatherman, Team Velocause, won)Trek Midwest Team2014-06-01Men - Masters Category 1/2/3 - 35+CriteriumLink
42014 LAPT/Trek Midwest Road Race (Scott Pearson, The Weather Channel, won)Trek Midwest Team2014-05-31Men - Masters Category 1/2/3 - 35+Road RaceLink
42014 MOSH Criterium (Albertus Rohling, , won)Trek Midwest Team2014-05-25Men - Masters Category 1/2/3 - 35+CriteriumLink
32014 La Crosse Omnium (Michael Meteyer, Trek Midwest Team, won)Trek Midwest Team2014-05-04Men - Masters 50+ - 50+Road RaceLink
32014 La Crosse Omnium (John Van Susteren, LAPT CC, won)Trek Midwest Team2014-05-03Men - Masters 50+ - 50+CriteriumLink
192014 La Crosse Omnium (Greg Cullen, Diablo Cycling, won)Trek Midwest Team2014-05-03Men - Masters 1/2/3 - 35+CriteriumLink
12014 La Crosse Omnium (Eric Knuth, Trek Midwest Team, won)Trek Midwest Team2014-05-02Men - Masters 50+ - 50+Time TrialLink
42014 La Crosse Omnium (Mark Harms, 5Nines/Motorless Motion, won)Trek Midwest Team2014-05-02Men - Masters 1/2/3 - 35+Time TrialLink
222014 Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Michael Heagney, Intelligentsia Coffee, won)Trek Midwest Team2014-04-26Men - Masters Category 1/2/3 - 35+CriteriumLink
222014 Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Michael Heagney, Intelligentsia Coffee, won)Trek Midwest Team2014-04-26Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3CRITLink
82014 GREAT DANE VELO CLUB Spring Crit #1 (Mark Harms, 5Nines/Motorless Motion, won)Trek Midwest Team2014-04-13Men - Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 - 35+CriteriumLink
82014 GREAT DANE VELO CLUB Spring Crit #1 (Mark Harms, 5Nines/Motorless Motion, won)Trek Midwest Team2014-04-13Men 35+ Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3CRITLink
132014 GREAT DANE VELO CLUB Spring Crit #1 (Chris Zugel, Team Velocause, won)Trek Midwest Team2014-04-06Men - Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 - 35+CriteriumLink
252014 GREAT DANE VELO CLUB Spring Crit #1 (Maxwell Anderson, LAPT CC, won)Trek Midwest Team2014-04-06Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 - 19-29CriteriumLink
252014 GREAT DANE VELO CLUB Spring Crit #1 (Maxwell Anderson, LAPT CC, won)Trek Midwest Team2014-04-06Men 19-29 Pro/Cat 1/2CRITLink
132014 GREAT DANE VELO CLUB Spring Crit #1 (Chris Zugel, Team Velocause, won)Trek Midwest Team2014-04-06Men 35+ Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3CRITLink
2013 Races
12013 Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series (Eric Knuth, Trek Midwest Team, won)Trek Midwest Team2013-07-17Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Masters - 35+RoadLink
DNF2013 Tour of Galena (Louis Waugaman, , won)2013-06-09Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters - 50-99CritLink
42013 Tour of Galena (Randal Warren, , won)2013-06-08Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters - 50-99RoadLink
32013 Tour of Galena (Louis Waugaman, , won)2013-06-08Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters - 50-99TimeLink
DNF2013 Snake Alley Criterium (Randal Warren, xXx Racing, won)Trek Midwest Team2013-05-25Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters - 50+CritLink
2012 Races
42012 Lake Geneva Cross (Michael Meteyer, Trek Midwest Team, won)Trek Midwest Team2012-09-16Men - Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ - 45+CyclLink
12012 Wisconsin State Time Trial Championships (Eric Knuth, Trek Midwest Team, won)Trek Midwest Team2012-07-15Men - Men 50-54 - 50-54TimeLink
132012 Wisconsin Criterium Championships (Gene Tolli, Enzo's-PSIMET, won)Trek Midwest Team2012-07-07Men - Masters Category 1/2/3 - 35+RoadLink
312012 Tour of America's Dairyland (Michael HEAGNEY, Vision Quest, won)2012-07-01Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35+CritLink
332012 Tour of America's Dairyland (Michael HEAGNEY, Vision Quest, won)2012-06-30Men - cat 1/2/3 - master - 35+CritLink
262012 Tour of America's Dairyland (Carlos CASALI, P2P/F.A.S.T. Labs presented by Reglera, won)2012-06-26Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35+CritLink
342012 Tour of America's Dairyland (Ryan White, , won)2012-06-25Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35+RoadLink
372012 Tour of America's Dairyland (Carlos Casali, P2P/F.A.S.T. Labs presented by Reglera, won)Trek Midwest Team2012-06-23Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35+CritLink
252012 Tour of America's Dairyland (Carlos CASALI, P2P/F.A.S.T. Labs presented by Reglera, won)Trek Midwest Team2012-06-22Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35+CritLink
DNF2012 Tour of Galena (Carlos CASALI, P2P/F.A.S.T. Labs presented by Reglera, won)Trek Midwest Team2012-06-09Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters - 50-99CritLink
42012 Tour of Galena (Carlos CASALI, P2P/F.A.S.T. Labs presented by Reglera, won)Trek Midwest Team2012-06-09Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters - 50-99RoadLink
22012 Tour of Galena (Randal Warren, xXx Racing, won)Trek Midwest Team2012-06-09Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters - 50-99TimeLink
262012 Cafe Hollander Sussex Criterium (John Voigt, LAPT CC, won)Trek Midwest Team2012-06-03Men - Masters Category 1/2/3 - 35+RoadLink
222012 Wheels on Willy (Chris Halverson, Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc dba ISCorp Cycling Team, won)Trek Midwest Team2012-05-20Men - Masters 35+ 1/2/3 - 35+RoadLink
32012 Tower Tour (William Pankonin, xXx Racing, won)Trek Midwest Team2012-05-19Men - Masters 35 1/2/3 - 35+RoadLink
132012 La Crosse Omnium (Brian Rybarik, ISCorp Cycling Team, won)Trek Midwest Team2012-05-05Men - Masters 1/2/3 - 35+RoadLink
162012 Kettle Moraine Klassic Spring Road Race (Daniel Holsen, Heavy Pedal Velo Club, won)Trek Midwest Team2012-04-29Men - Masters 1/2/3 - 35+RoadLink
72012 Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Ara Oggoian, Team Bicycle Heaven, won)Trek Midwest Team2012-04-28Men - Masters Category 1/2/3 - 35+RoadLink
102012 Menomonee Park Criterium by Velo Trocadero (Brian Rybarik, ISCorp Cycling Team, won)Trek Midwest Team2012-04-21Men - Masters Category 1/2/3 - 35+RoadLink
2011 Races
172011 Badger Cross (Daniel Casper, GrandStay Hotels, won)Trek Midwest Team2011-12-11Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 45+CyclLink
192011 Badger Cross (Daniel Casper, GrandStay Hotels, won)Trek Midwest Team2011-12-10Men - Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ - 45+CyclLink
42011 Wizard Cross (Gregory Ferguson, Trek Midwest Team, won)Trek Midwest Team2011-12-04Men - Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ - 45+CyclLink
72011 UW Madison Cyclocross (JW Miller, , won)Trek Midwest Team2011-11-12Men - Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 - 45-99CyclLink
112011 2011 Halloween Classic by Velo Trocadero (Tim Boundy, Verdigris-Village CX Team, won)Trek Midwest Team2011-10-29Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 45+CyclLink
32011 Further Cross (JW Miller, , won)Trek Midwest Team2011-10-15Men - Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ - 45+CyclLink
52011 UW-Whitewater Cross (JW Miller, , won)Trek Midwest Team2011-10-09Men - Masters 45+ Category 1/2/3 - 45-99CyclLink
352011 USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Michael McShane, Bob's Red Mill, won)Trek Midwest Team2011-09-24Men - Master - 45-99CyclLink
DNF2011 N.E.W. Wheelers Weekend Presents the Otto Grunski (Cole House, RealCyclists.com, won)Trek Midwest Team2011-08-14Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 - 19-29RoadLink
42011 N.E.W. Wheelers Weekend Presents the Otto Grunski (Chris Zugel, , won)Trek Midwest Team2011-08-14Men - Masters Category 1/2/3 - 30-99RoadLink
92011 N.E.W. Wheelers Weekend Presents the Otto Grunski (Brian Rybarik, ISCorp Cycling Team, won)Trek Midwest Team2011-08-13Men - Masters Category 1/2/3 - 30-99RoadLink
42011 Wisconsin State Time Trial Championships (Craig Gartland, Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team, won)Trek Midwest Team2011-07-16Men - Masters 45-49 - 45-49 (40 Kilometers)TimeLink
272011 Wisconsin State Criterium Championship (John Voigt, Lakes Area Physical Therapy, won)Trek Midwest Team2011-07-10Men - Masters Category 1/2/3 - 30-99RoadLink
72011 UWW TIME TRIAL (Jeffery Otto, Lamb Little Racing, won)Trek Midwest Team2011-07-03Men - Masters 30+ - 30-99 (12.2 Miles)TimeLink
DNF2011 Tour of America's Dairyland (Michael Heagney, Vision Quest, won)Trek Midwest Team2011-06-26Men - Cat1/2/3 - MasterCritLink
262011 Tour of America's Dairyland (Gregg Betonte, SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicyc, won)Trek Midwest Team2011-06-25Men - Cat1/2/3 - MasterCritLink
412011 Tour of America's Dairyland (Gregg Betonte, SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicyc, won)Trek Midwest Team2011-06-24Men - Cat1/2/3 - MasterCritLink
DNF2011 Tour of America's Dairyland (Billy Jones, ISCorp Cycling Team, won)Trek Midwest Team2011-06-23Men - Cat1/2/3 - MasterCritLink
232011 Tour of America's Dairyland (Jeffery Otto, Lamb Little Racing, won)Trek Midwest Team2011-06-22Men - Cat1/2/3 - MasterTimeLink
152011 Tour of America's Dairyland (Joseph Sulse, Cafe Hollander RDC, won)Trek Midwest Team2011-06-21Men - Cat1/2/3 - MasterCritLink
242011 Tour of America's Dairyland (Derek Witte, Bissell/ABG Cycling Club, won)Trek Midwest Team2011-06-20Men - Cat1/2/3 - MasterRoadLink
182011 Tour of America's Dairyland (Curtis Long, Z Motion, won)Trek Midwest Team2011-06-19Men - Cat1/2/3 - MasterCritLink
192011 Tour of America's Dairyland (Grant Potter, Z Motion, won)Trek Midwest Team2011-06-18Men - Cat1/2/3 - MasterCritLink
302011 Tour of America's Dairyland (Curtis Long, Z Motion, won)Trek Midwest Team2011-06-17Men - Cat1/2/3 - MasterCritLink
52011 Tour of Galena (Curtis Long, Z Motion, won)Trek Midwest Team2011-06-11Men - Cat 1/2/3 - 45-99TimeLink
DNF2011 Tour of Galena (David Stone, Scarlet Fire, won)Trek Midwest Team2011-06-11Men - Cat 1/2/3 - 45-99CritLink
132011 WI State Road Championship -- Spring Prairie Road (Billy Jones, ISCorp Cycling Team, won)Trek Midwest Team2011-06-05Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 40-99 (45.5 Miles)RoadLink
142011 Fitchburg Fast and Furious (Brian Rybarik, ISCorp Cycling Team, won)Trek Midwest Team2011-06-04Men - Masters Category 1/2/3 - 30-99RoadLink
DNF2011 Cafe Hollander Sussex Criterium (Sam Stone, ISCorp Cycling Team, won)Trek Midwest Team2011-05-22Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 - 19-29RoadLink
162011 Cafe Hollander Sussex Criterium (Brian Rybarik, ISCorp Cycling Team, won)Trek Midwest Team2011-05-22Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 30-99RoadLink
192011 Wheels on Willy (Jordan Roessingh, ISCorp Cycling Team, won)Trek Midwest Team2011-05-15Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 - 19-29RoadLink
152011 Wheels on Willy (Tommy Matush, Hollander RDC, won)Trek Midwest Team2011-05-15Men - Masters 30+ Category 1/2/3 - 30-99RoadLink
192011 Matt Wittig Memorial Race (Brian Haas, Alberto's Sport, won)Trek Midwest Team2011-05-07Men - Masters Category 1-2-3 - 30-99RoadLink
62011 La Crosse Fitness Festival Criterium and Time Trai (Michael Woell, MBRC/Flanders, won)Trek Midwest Team2011-05-01Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 30-99CritLink
62011 La Crosse Fitness Festival Criterium and Time Trai (Jay Henderson, SilverCycling, won)Trek Midwest Team2011-05-01Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 40-99CritLink
12011 La Crosse Fitness Festival Criterium and Time Trai (Eric Knuth, Trek Midwest Team, won)Trek Midwest Team2011-04-30Men - Masters 30+ - 30-99 (2.4 Miles)TimeLink
252011 Whitnall Spring Classic (Matt Shriver, , won)Trek Midwest Team2011-04-23Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 30-99RoadLink
272011 Great Dane Velo Club Spring Race #2 (Dan Ajer, Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC), won)Trek Midwest Team2011-04-17Men - Pro/1/2 - 19-29RoadLink
72011 Great Dane Velo Club Spring Race #2 (Chris Halverson, ISCorp Cycling Team, won)Trek Midwest Team2011-04-17Men - 1/2/3 - Master - 30-99RoadLink
102011 Great Dane Velo Club Spring Race #1 (Dan Ajer, Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC), won)Trek Midwest Team2011-04-10Men - Pro 1/2 - 19-29RoadLink
142011 Great Dane Velo Club Spring Race #1 (Jordan Roessingh, ISCorp Cycling Team, won)Trek Midwest Team2011-04-10Men - 1/2/3 - Master - 30-99RoadLink
172011 2011 Menomonee Park Criterium (Greg Cullen, O2 Cycling, won)Trek Midwest Team2011-04-09Men - 1/2/3 - Master - 30-99RoadLink
2010 Races
92010 Wizard Cross (Gregory Ferguson, Fisher Midwest Road Team, won)Fisher Midwest Road Team2010-10-31Men - Masters 45+ - 45-99CyclLink
52010 Further Cross (Gregory Ferguson, Fisher Midwest Road Team, won)Fisher Midwest Road Team2010-10-16Men - Masters 45+ - 45-99CyclLink
292010 USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Wayne Simon, Verdigris Cycling, won)Fisher Midwest Road Team2010-09-26Men - Master - 45-99CyclLink
302010 USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Thomas Price, Mercy Cycling Team, won)Fisher Midwest Road Team2010-09-25Men - Master - 45-99CyclLink
92010 Attitude Sports Criterium (Gerald Finken, St Paul Bicycle Racing Club, won)Fisher Midwest Road Team2010-08-21Men - Masters Category 1-2-3 - 35-99RoadLink
442010 USA Cycling 2010 Masters Road Nationals (Cale Reeder, Echelon Gran Fondo/Zteam, won)Fisher Midwest Road Team2010-08-06Men - 1/2/3 - Master - 45-49RoadLink
372010 International Cycling Classic (Darrell Kohli, Team Geargrinder, won)Fisher Midwest Racing Team2010-07-21Men - Cat 3RoadLink
322010 International Cycling Classic (GREG FERGUSON, Fisher Midwest Racing Team, won)Fisher Midwest Racing Team2010-07-20Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35-99RoadLink
362010 International Cycling Classic (Daniel Martin, Safeway/Bicycle Plus/PureRed Creative, won)Fisher Midwest Racing Team2010-07-19Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35-99RoadLink
172010 International Cycling Classic (Daniel Schneider, Team Type 1, won)Fisher Midwest Racing Team2010-07-17Men - Cat 3CritLink
182010 Tour of America's Dairyland (Vance James, Ball Watch Cycling Team, won)Fisher Midwest Road Team2010-06-27Men - 1/2/3CritLink
182010 Tour of America's Dairyland (Vance James, Ball Watch Cycling Team, won)Fisher Midwest Road Team2010-06-27Men - Cat 1/2/3CritLink
DNF2010 Tour of America's Dairyland (Todd Hancock, ISCorp Cycling Team, won)Fisher Midwest Road Team2010-06-26Men - 1/2/3CritLink
DNF2010 Tour of America's Dairyland (Todd Hancock, ISCorp Cycling Team, won)Fisher Midwest Road Team2010-06-26Men - Cat 1/2/3CritLink
332010 Tour of America's Dairyland (Todd Hancock, ISCorp Cycling Team, won)Fisher Midwest Road Team2010-06-25Men - 1/2/3CritLink
332010 Tour of America's Dairyland (Todd Hancock, ISCorp Cycling Team, won)Fisher Midwest Road Team2010-06-25Men - Cat 1/2/3CritLink
292010 Tour of America's Dairyland (Todd Hancock, ISCorp Cycling Team, won)Fisher Midwest Road Team2010-06-24Men - 1/2/3RoadLink
292010 Tour of America's Dairyland (Todd Hancock, ISCorp Cycling Team, won)Fisher Midwest Road Team2010-06-24Men - Cat 1/2/3RoadLink
402010 Tour of America's Dairyland (Vance James, Ball Watch Cycling Team, won)Fisher Midwest Road Team2010-06-23Men - 1/2/3CritLink
402010 Tour of America's Dairyland (Vance James, Ball Watch Cycling Team, won)Fisher Midwest Road Team2010-06-23Men - Cat 1/2/3CritLink
DNF2010 Tour of America's Dairyland (Todd Hancock, ISCorp Cycling Team, won)Fisher Midwest Road Team2010-06-22Men - 1/2/3CritLink
DNF2010 Tour of America's Dairyland (Todd Hancock, ISCorp Cycling Team, won)Fisher Midwest Road Team2010-06-22Men - Cat 1/2/3CritLink
272010 Tour of America's Dairyland (Brian Haas, Alberto's Sport, won)Fisher Midwest Road Team2010-06-21Men - 1/2/3RoadLink
272010 Tour of America's Dairyland (Brian Haas, Alberto's Sport, won)Fisher Midwest Road Team2010-06-21Men - Cat 1/2/3RoadLink
262010 Tour of America's Dairyland (Todd Hancock, ISCorp Cycling Team, won)Fisher Midwest Road Team2010-06-20Men - 1/2/3CritLink
262010 Tour of America's Dairyland (Todd Hancock, ISCorp Cycling Team, won)Fisher Midwest Road Team2010-06-20Men - Cat 1/2/3CritLink
202010 Tour of America's Dairyland (Todd Hancock, ISCorp Cycling Team, won)Fisher Midwest Road Team2010-06-19Men - 1/2/3CritLink
202010 Tour of America's Dairyland (Todd Hancock, ISCorp Cycling Team, won)Fisher Midwest Road Team2010-06-19Men - Cat 1/2/3CritLink
182010 Tour of America's Dairyland (Joe Stephens, Hayes/RPM, won)Fisher Midwest Road Team2010-06-18Men - 1/2/3CritLink
182010 Tour of America's Dairyland (Joe Stephens, Hayes/RPM, won)Fisher Midwest Road Team2010-06-18Men - Cat 1/2/3CritLink
172010 Wisconsin State Criterium Championships (John Acker, Team Wheel & Sprocket, won)Fisher Midwest Road Team2010-06-12Men - Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 - 35-99RoadLink
72010 WI State Road Championship -- Spring Prairie Road (David Peters, Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro, won)Fisher Midwest Road Team2010-06-06Men - Masters 40+ - 40-99RoadLink
DNF2010 Cafe Hollander Sussex Criterium (Timothy Clark, Colavita Racing, won)Fisher Midwest Road Team2010-05-23Men - Pro/1/2/3 - Oct-99RoadLink
132010 Cafe Hollander Sussex Criterium (John Acker, Team Wheel & Sprocket, won)Fisher Midwest Road Team2010-05-23Men - Masters Category 1/2/3 - 35-99RoadLink
582010 Wheels on Willy Criterium (Colton Barrett, Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex, won)Fisher Midwest Road Team2010-05-16Men - Pro/1/2/3 - Oct-99RoadLink
192010 Wheels on Willy Criterium (Albertus Rohling, Unattached, won)Fisher Midwest Road Team2010-05-16Men - 1/2/3 - Master - 35-99RoadLink
62010 La Rue-Denzer-La Rue (Chris Halverson, Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc., won)Fisher Midwest Road Team2010-05-15Men - Masters Category 1/2/3 - 35-99RoadLink
152010 La Crosse Fitness Festival Criterium (Chris Halverson, , won)2010-05-02- Masters Category 1/2/3critLink
52010 Circuit of Sauk (Chris Halverson, Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc., won)Fisher Midwest Road Team2010-05-01Men - Masters Category 1/2/3 - 35-99RoadLink
102010 Fitchburg Fast and Furious (John Van Susteren, , won)2010-04-25- Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3critLink
72010 Whitnal Spring Classic (Morgan Wiswall, , won)2010-04-24- Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3critLink
242010 Great Dane Velo Club Spring Race #2 (Brian Rach, ISCorp Cycling Team, won)Fisher Midwest Road Team2010-04-18Men - Pro/1/2 - 10-99RoadLink
122010 Great Dane Velo Club Spring Race #2 (Chris Halverson, Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc., won)Fisher Midwest Road Team2010-04-18Men - Masters Category 1/2/3 - 35-99RoadLink
142010 Menomonee Park Crit by Velo Trocadero (Billy Jones, ISCorp Cycling Team, won)Fisher Midwest Road Team2010-04-17Men - Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 - 35-99RoadLink
102010 Great Dane Velo Club Spring Race #1 (Chris Halverson, Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc., won)Fisher Midwest Road Team2010-04-11Men - Masters Category 1/2/3 - 35-99RoadLink
DNF2010 Great Dane Velo Club Spring Race #1 (Andrew Stoll, ISCorp Cycling Team, won)Fisher Midwest Road Team2010-04-11Men - 3 - 10-99RoadLink
2009 Races
42009 Whitewater Race Days (Jeffery Otto, , won)Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro2009-12-31Men - Masters Category 1/2/3 - 30-99IndiLink
142009 Wisconsin State Cyclocross Championships (David Peters, Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro, won)Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro2009-12-31Men - Masters 40+ - 40-99CyclLink
DNF2009 Wisconsin State Cyclocross Championships (David Peters, Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro, won)Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro2009-12-31Men - Masters 30+ - 30-99CyclLink
112009 VeloTrocadero Halloween Classic (Jeff Melcher, Unattached, won)Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro2009-12-31Men - Masters 40+ - 40-99CyclLink
182009 Wheel & Sprocket Criterium (Chris Halverson, Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc., won)Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro2009-12-31Men - Masters Category 1-2-3 - 30-99RoadLink
DNF2009 Wheel & Sprocket Criterium (Brian Zink, Proctor Cycling Team, won)Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro2009-12-31Men - Elite 3 - 10-99RoadLink
72009 Chiropractic Partners Charity Time Trial (Eric Bean, ISCorp Cycling Team, won)Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro2009-12-31Men - Masters 1-2-3 - 30-99IndiLink
32009 Chiropractic Partners Charity Time Trial (Justin Dyszelski, ISCorp Cycling Team, won)Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro2009-12-31Men - Elite 3 - Oct-99IndiLink
122009 Chiropractic Partners Criterium (Tomasz Boba, WDT International Cycling Team, won)Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro2009-12-31Men - Masters Category 1/2/3 - 30-99RoadLink
DNF2009 Chiropractic Partners Criterium (Adam McClurg, Lakes Area Physical Therapy, won)Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro2009-12-31Men - Elite Category 3 - Oct-99RoadLink
102009 Whitewater Cyclocross Race (Gregory Ferguson, MadCity Velo Club, won)Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro2009-11-07Men - Masters 40+ - 39-99CyclLink
102009 Badger Prairie Cyclocross (David Peters, Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro, won)Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro2009-10-17Men - Masters 40+ - 40-99CyclLink
52009 2009 WCA Planet Bike Cyclocross Race #1 (David Peters, Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro, won)Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro2009-10-04Men - Masters 40+ - 40-99CyclLink
202009 USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Michael McShane, Calistoga Racing Team, won)Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro2009-09-27Men - MR - 45-49CyclLink
152009 International Cycling Classic (Chris Halverson, IS Corp, won)Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro2009-07-26Men - 1/2/3 - Master - 40-99CritLink
132009 International Cycling Classic (Chris Halverson, IS Corp, won)Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro2009-07-25Men - 1/2/3 - Master - 40-99CritLink
132009 International Cycling Classic (Wayne Simon, VERDIGRIS CYCLING, won)Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro2009-07-22Men - 1/2/3 - Master - 40-99RoadLink
242009 International Cycling Classic (Chris Halverson, IS Corp, won)Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro2009-07-20Men - 1/2/3 - Master - 40-99RoadLink
162009 International Cycling Classic (Chris Halverson, IS Corp, won)Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro2009-07-18Men - 1/2/3 - Master - 40-99CritLink
92009 Whitewater Race Days (John Van Susteren, LAPT, won)Brazen Dropouts2009-07-04Men - Masters 1/2/3 - 30-99RoadLink
DNF2009 USA Cycling 2009 Masters Road National Champ (Matthew Wukasch, Champion Porsche, won)Brazen Dropouts2009-07-01Men - MR - 45-49IndiLink
DNF2009 USA Cycling 2009 Masters Road National Champ (Janne Hamalainen, Tulsa Tough Racing, won)Brazen Dropouts2009-06-30Men - MR - 45-49RoadLink
DNF2009 Tour of America's Dairyland (Chris Halverson, Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc., won)Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro2009-06-23Men - Masters 1/2/3 35+ - 35-99RoadLink
322009 Tour of America's Dairyland (James Moore, River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC, won)Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro2009-06-19Men - Masters 1/2/3 35+ - 35-99CritLink
82009 WI State Road Championship -- Spring Prairie Road (Chris Halverson, Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc., won)Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro2009-06-07Men - Masters 40+ - 40-99RoadLink
492009 Wheels on Willy (John Voigt, Lakes Area Physical Therapy, won)Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro2009-05-17Men - Masters 1/2/3 - 30-99RoadLink
DNF2009 Wheels on Willy (Kyle Wiberg, xXx Racing, won)Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro2009-05-17Men - 3/4 - Master - 30-99RoadLink
102009 La Rue-Denzer-La Rue (Chris Halverson, Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc., won)Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro2009-05-16Men - Masters 1/2/3 - 30-99RoadLink
392009 Matt Wittig Memorial Race (Todd Miller, , won)2009-05-09- Masters 1/2/3CritLink
162009 Matt Wittig Memorial Race (Nick Fochtman, , won)2009-05-09Men - 03CritLink
142009 Circuit of Sauk (James Moore, River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC, won)Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro2009-05-02Men - 1/2/3 - 30-99RoadLink
DNF2009 Muskego Park Spring Classic (Ricardo Otero, WDT International Cycling Team, won)Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro2009-04-25Men - 3/4 - Master - 30-99RoadLink
272009 Muskego Park Spring Classic (Todd Miller, Badger Velo Club, won)Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro2009-04-25Men - 1/2/3 - Master - 30-99RoadLink
242009 Great Dane Velo Club Spring Race #2 (Chris Halverson, , won)2009-04-18- Masters 1-2-3CritLink
222009 Devils Punchbowl (Louie Amelburu, PaulTracy.com, won)Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro2009-04-18Masters 45+RoadLink
222009 Devils Punchbowl (Louie Amelburu, PaulTracy.com, won)Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro2009-04-18Men - MR - 45-49RoadLink
2008 Races
DNF2008 Mad Cross II - Jonathon Page's Planet Bike Cup (duane dickey, Flander's Bros, won)Brazen Dropouts2008-09-28Men - MR - MR - 40-49CyclLink
172008 Mad Cross I - Jonathon Page's Planet Bike Cup (duane dickey, Flander's Bros, won)Brazen Dropouts2008-09-27Men - MR - MR - 40-49CyclLink
492008 International Cycling Classic (Clark Priebe, Team Mack Paper Co., won)Brazen Dropouts2008-07-23Men - 1/2/3 - Masters - 40-99CircLink
452008 International Cycling Classic (James Moore, River Valley Cycling Club, won)Brazen Dropouts2008-07-21Men - 1/2/3 - Masters - 40-99RoadLink
112008 Giro d' Grafton (Timothy Henry, Project 5 Racing, won)Brazen Dropouts2008-06-22Men - 3/4 - 30-99CritLink
32008 WI State Road Championship -- Spring Prairie Road (Chris Halverson, Nova/IS Corp, won)Brazen Dropouts2008-06-09Men - Masters 40+ - Masters 40+ - 46RoadLink
82008 Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Grant Stevens, Team Extreme, won)Brazen Dropouts2008-04-27Men - 4/5 - Master - 30-99CritLink
2007 Races
62007 Illinois State Time Trial Championship (Ben-Jamin Widoff, , won)2007-09-01Men - 4/5IndiLink
122007 Whitnall Park Spring Classic Criterium (Ben-Jamin Widoff, , won)Brazen Dropouts2007-04-28Men - 4/5 - Men - 40-49CritLink
52007 Whitnall Park Spring Classic Criterium (John Handlogten, Beans & Barley, won)Brazen Dropouts2007-04-28Men - 1/2/3/4 - Men - 45-99CritLink
2006 Races
112006 Badger Cross (Gene Tolli, CZ Velo, won)Brazen Dropouts2006-10-01Men Masters 40-99 Cat 1/2/3/4cyclocrossLink
52006 UW Cycling State Time Trial Championships (Craig Gartland, Brazen Dropouts, won)Brazen Dropouts2006-09-17Men Masters 40-44 Cat 1/2/3/4/5ITTLink
152006 Endeavour Dairyland Criterium (Ryan Fandre, Chiropractic Partners, won)Brazen Dropouts2006-09-10Men Masters 30-35 Cat 4/5CRITLink
32006 2006 Wisconsin State Criterium Championships (Michael Klapperich, unattached, won)Brazen Dropouts2006-08-26Men Masters 40-44 Cat 4/5CRITLink
32006 Sheboygan Criterium (Anthony Phillips, Team Wisconsin, won)Brazen Dropouts2006-08-05Men Masters 30-99 Cat 4/5CRITLink
112006 Ciao Cafe Tour of Holy Hill - ICC (Brandon Krawczyk, Lakes Area Physical Therapy, won)Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro2006-07-17Men Cat 4/5RoadLink
222006 Saturn Whitnall Park Road Race - ICC (Stafford Kramer, Alterra, won)Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro2006-07-12Men Master 30-99 Cat 4/5RoadLink
182006 Hammer Gel MGA Proving Grounds Road Race - ICC (David Berger, Vision Quest, won)Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro2006-07-11Men Master 30-99 Cat 4/5RoadLink
22006 Point Beer Tour of Alpine Valley Road Race (Ryan Fandre, Team Chiropractic Partners, won)Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro2006-07-10Men Master 30-99 Cat 4/5RoadLink
62006 Endeavour Criterium Classic 4th Annual (David Herkert, Unattached, won)Brazen Dropouts2006-07-01Men Masters 30-34 Cat 4/5CRITLink
132006 Spin Doctor Criterium 2006 (Anthony Phillips, Team Wisconsin, won)Brazen Dropouts2006-06-17Men Masters 30-35 Cat 4/5CRITLink
52006 Back Roads Time Trial (Aaron Schindler, Velocity Cycling Team, won)Brazen Dropouts2006-06-11Men Masters 30-34 Cat 4/5ITTLink
122006 WI State Road Championship -- Spring Prairie Road (John Fleckenstein, Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD, won)Brazen Dropouts2006-06-10Men Masters 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4/5RoadLink
72006 Circuit of Sauk 2 (Ryan Fandre, Chiropractic Partners, won)Brazen Dropouts2006-05-20Men Masters 30-35 Cat 4/5RoadLink
72006 HCC Muskego Park Criterium (Anthony Phillips, Team Wisconsin, won)Brazen Dropouts2006-05-13Men Masters 30 Cat 4/5CRITLink
32006 Circuit of Sauk (Ryan Fandre, Unattached, won)Brazen Dropouts2006-05-06Men Masters 30-35 Cat 4/5RoadLink
312006 Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Aaron Schindler, Velocity Cycling Team, won)Brazen Dropouts2006-04-29Men Masters 30-35 Cat 4/5CRITLink
82006 Great Dane Velo Club Spring Race #2 (Jerry Long, Baraboo Sharks, won)Brazen Dropouts2006-04-23Men Masters 30-35 Cat 4/5CRITLink
42006 Title Town Time Trial (Aaron Schindler, Velocity, won)Brazen Dropouts2006-04-15Men Masters 30-35 Cat 4/5ITTLink
192006 Great Dane Velo Club Spring Race #1 (Aaron Schindler, Velocity, won)Brazen Dropouts2006-04-09Men Masters 30-34 Cat 4/5CRITLink

Google results:

Loading...
t