Name: Eric Krivitzky


Career Statistics (2006 - 2011)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
4325.80210
View More Stats

USCF Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2011 Races
282011 Northeast Velo Cross (Dylan MCNICHOLAS, cyclocrossworld.com, won)Flying Penguins2011-11-19Men - Cat1/2/3CyclLink
2010 Races
732010 Cycle-Smart International (Austin Pferd, , won)Flying Penguins2010-11-07Men - Cat 3 - Junior - 15-18CyclLink
DNF2010 Cycle-Smart International (Synjen Marrocco, CLNoonan/BayHillCapital p/b CornerCycle, won)Flying Penguins2010-11-06Men - Cat 3 - Junior - 15-18CyclLink
452010 Downeast Cyclocross Day 2 (Ryan White, Crossresults.com p/b JRA Cycles, won)Flying Penguins2010-10-24Men - Cat 3 - Junior - 15-18CyclLink
322010 Downeast Cyclocross Day 1 (Nate Campbell, seaside cycle/antero resources, won)Flying Penguins2010-10-23Men - Cat 3 - Junior - 15-18CyclLink
112010 Uncle Sam CX Weekend (David Connery, Corner Cycle Cycling Club, won)Flying Penguins2010-10-16Men - Cat 3/4CyclLink
612010 2010 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend (Karl Hoppner, EMD Serono Specialized, won)Flying Penguins2010-09-19Men - Cat 3 - Junior - 15-18CyclLink
752010 2010 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend (Yohan Patry, Ride With Rendall, won)Flying Penguins2010-09-18Men - Cat 3 - Junior - 15-18CyclLink
2009 Races
352009 Baystate Cyclocross (James Morrison, Embrocation Cycling Journal, won)Flying Penguins2009-11-28Men - 03CyclLink
492009 Cycle-Smart International (Christopher Laflamme, Embrocation Cycling Journal, won)Flying Penguins2009-11-08Men - 03CyclLink
422009 Cycle-Smart International (Graham Garber, U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC    , won)Flying Penguins    2009-11-07Men - 03CyclLink
122009 Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race (Curtis White, Clif Bar Development Cyclocross Team, won)Flying Penguins2009-10-31Men - 3/4CyclLink
62009 Paradise Cross Frenzy (Jonathan Awerbuch, NorEast Cycling, won)Flying Penguins2009-10-25Men - 1/2/3CyclLink
32009 New York State Cyclocross Championships - Uncle Sa (Sean Kennedy, Competitive Edge Ski & Bike, won)Flying Penguins2009-10-19Men - 3/4CyclLink
262009 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend (brian wilichoski, CyclocrossWorld, won)Flying Penguins2009-09-27Men - 03CyclLink
442009 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend (brian wilichoski, CyclocrossWorld, won)Flying Penguins2009-09-26Men - 03CyclLink
312009 Sucker Brook 'Cross (Corey Lowe, Stage 1 / Cannondale, won)Flying Penguins2009-09-20Men - 03CyclLink
132009 Central New Hampshire Road Race (Chris Esposito, , won)Flying Penguins2009-08-03Men - 04RoadLink
252009 Concord Criterium (David Kahn, Yale, won)Flying Penguins2009-08-02Men - 04CritLink
2008 Races
92008 Bay State Cyclocross (Bill Kenney, Bike Barn Racing, won)Penguin Racing2008-11-29Men - 04CyclLink
172008 Cycle-Smart International (Trevor Eide, Dartmouth College Cycling, won)Penguin Racing2008-11-02Men - 04CyclLink
102008 Cycle-Smart International Cyclo Cross (Joshua WRIGHT, Bacy Bay Bicycles, won)Penguin Racing2008-11-01Men - 04CyclLink
92008 Green Mountain Stage Race (Daniel Chabanov, Kissena Cycling Club, won)Penguin Racing2008-09-02Men - 04StagLink
162008 Green Mountain Stage Race (Robert Sheffield, , won)Penguin Racing2008-09-02Men - 04 - Group ACritLink
112008 Green Mountain Stage Race (Daniel Chabanov, Kissena Cycling Club, won)Penguin Racing2008-09-01Men - 04 - Group ARoadLink
232008 Green Mountain Stage Race (Manuel Caliz, Shirks Racing Presented by Trek, won)Penguin Racing2008-08-31Men - 04 - Group ARoadLink
202008 Green Mountain Stage Race (Matthew Buckley, Onion River Sports, won)Penguin Racing2008-08-30Men - 04 - Group AIndiLink
142008 Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Jonathan Nash, , won)Penguin Racing2008-08-10Men - 04RoadLink
242008 Central New Hampshire Road Race (Jonathan Nash, , won)Penguin Racing2008-08-04Men - 04RoadLink
322008 Concord Criterium (James Breen, BOB Cycling-Stonyfield Farm-Goodale's Bi, won)Penguin Racing2008-08-03Men - 04CritLink
162008 NCC Tour of the Hilltowns (Matt Cuttler, CRCA/Affinity Cycles, won)Penguin Racing2008-07-26Men - 04RoadLink
222008 Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Leon Lyakovetsky, Connecticut Coast Cycling, won)Penguin Racing2008-06-29Men - 04CritLink
412008 Hartford Downtown Criterium (Timothy Bak, Whitman Cycling, won)Penguin Racing2008-05-25Men - 04CritLink
822008 Tour of the Battenkill (Jordan Sagalowsky, Plan2Peak.com, won)Penguin Racing2008-04-19Men - 04 - Black GroupRoadLink
2007 Races
DNF2007 VT Mtn Psycho Cross (Joseph Crooks, Cyclonauts Racers, won)Penguin Racing2007-11-10Men - 3/4CyclLink
422007 Chainbiter 9.0 (Tyler Sage, , won)Penguin Racing2007-11-03Men - 04CyclLink
282007 Concord Criterium (Aaron Phipps, bikesenjava, won)Penguin Racing2007-08-04Men - 04CritLink
92007 6th Annual Downtown Claremont Crit (Eric Hunter, , won)2007-07-14Men - 05CritLink
22007 Syracuse Race Weekend (Bruce Beauharnois, Team ROAR, won)2007-05-27Men - 05CritLink
72007 Syracuse Race Weekend (Jacob Bolewski, Velosportivo.com / Syracuse Bicycle, won)2007-05-26Men - 05RoadLink
42007 Syracuse Race Weekend (Matthew Balch, N/A, won)2007-05-26Men - 05IndiLink
2006 Races
172006 NY Capital Region Road Race (James Morrison, unattached, won)2006-08-12Men Cat 4/5RoadLink
92006 Central New Hampshire Road Race (Randy Ayotte, portland velo club, won)2006-08-06Men Cat 5RoadLink
152006 Lake Sunapee Bike Race (Mark Theeman, Northeastern University, won)2006-05-20Men Cat 5RoadLink
182006 Battenkill-Roubaix (Mark Theeman, Northeastern University, won)02006-04-15Men Cat 5RoadLink

Google results:

Loading...
t