Name: Eric Kuo


Career Statistics (2006 - 2013)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
5930.7022
View More Stats

USCF Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2013 Races
212013 Regional Orthopedics Tuesday Night Race Series (James Joseph, We Stand United (W.S.), won)Bicycle Planet Racing2013-07-09Men - Cat 3/4RoadLink
122013 CRCA Racing Series 2013 (Robert Weitzner, CRCA/Foundation, won)CRCA/Bicycle Planet Racing2013-07-06Men - Cat 4RoadLink
232013 2nd Annual White Plains Downtown Criterium (Andrej Vogel, CRCA/ Setanta, won)CRCA/Bicycle Planet Racing2013-06-09Men - Cat 4 - OpenCritLink
162013 Regional Orthopedics Tuesday Night Race Series (Samuel Frias, Montecci Cycling, won)Bicycle Planet Racing2013-06-04Men - Cat 3/4RoadLink
272013 Regional Orthopedics Tuesday Night Race Series (John Malcolmson, Kissena Cycling Club, won)Bicycle Planet Racing2013-05-14Men - Cat 3/4 (50 Minutes)RoadLink
462013 Tour of the Battenkill (JESSE O'DONNELL, MAPSO TRI, won)BICYCLE PLANET RACING2013-04-13Men - Cat 4 - 5RoadLink
DNF2013 Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (DAVID RICHARDSON, Genesee Valley Cycling Club, won)Bicycle Planet Racing2013-03-23Mixed - Cat 4/5 - 13-99RoadLink
282013 CRCA Racing Series 2013 (Keith Goldman, CRCA/Bicycle Planet Racing, won)CRCA/Bicycle Planet Racing2013-03-02Men - Cat 4RoadLink
2012 Races
282012 CRCA FBF Open Road Race p/b Lucarelli & Castaldi (Ron Ferraz, Foundation, won)Setanta2012-06-03Men - Cat 4 (20 Miles)CritLink
242012 Grant's Tomb Criterium (John Malcolmson, Kissena Cycling Club, won)CRCA/Setanta2012-03-10Men - Cat 4CritLink
2011 Races
422011 Lou Maltese Memorial (Bradford Stratton, Capital Bicycle Racing Club, won)CRCA/Setanta2011-07-17Men - Cat 4RoadLink
142011 Brownstown Road Race (TM) (Aaron Mackley, MASON-DIXON VELO/THE CYCLE WORKS, won)CRCA/Setanta Team2011-06-24Men - Cat 3/4RoadLink
322011 Turkey Hill Country Classic (Joseph Chudyk, Team Fluid, won)CRCA/Setanta2011-05-07Men - Category3/4RoadLink
232011 Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Joseph Jacobs, Real Estate Rescue, won)CRCA/Setanta2011-04-10Men - Cat 4RoadLink
172011 Grant's Tomb Criterium (Greg Waggoner, CRCA/Sids Bikes NYC, won)CRCA/Setanta2011-03-12Men - Cat 4CritLink
2010 Races
662010 USGP Cyclocross-Fort Collins Cup (Peter Webber, Unattached, won)OG F&T2010-11-13Men - Master 35+ - 35-99CyclLink
272010 Nancy Morgenstern Memorial 2010 Fall Bear Mountain (Colby Delbene, Pawling Cycle & Sport, won)CRCA/Setanta2010-09-12Men - 4 - ARoadLink
262010 Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Bret Bedard, , won)CRCA/Setanta2010-08-06Men - Cat 4RoadLink
212010 Tour of the Catskills (James Thompson, Handlebars Cycling Company, won)CRCA/Setanta2010-08-01Men - Cat 4 - Group AStagLink
202010 Tour of the Catskills (Jason Voigt, Brooklyn Velo Force, won)CRCA/Setanta2010-08-01Men - Cat 4 - Group ARoadLink
232010 Tour of the Catskills (James Thompson, Handlebars Cycling Company, won)CRCA/Setanta2010-07-31Men - Cat 4 - Group ARoadLink
382010 Tour of the Catskills (Alberto Citarella, Burris Logistics/ Fit Werx, won)CRCA/Setanta2010-07-30Men - Cat 4 - Group ATimeLink
262010 Pawling Mountin Road Race (Christopher Gurr, CRCA/SETANTA, won)CRCA/SETANTA2010-07-11Men - Cat 4RoadLink
282010 Kissena Tuesday Night Race Series (Danny Inoa, CRCA/AXIS, won)Century Road Club Association2010-06-29Men - 3/4RoadLink
282010 Kissena Tuesday Night Race Series (Danny Inoa, CRCA/AXIS, won)Century Road Club Association2010-06-29Men - Cat 3/4RoadLink
172010 Housatonic Hills Road Race (Erik Post, CRCA/NYVelocity, won)CRCA/Setanta2010-06-20Men - 04RoadLink
212010 Kissena Tuesday Night Race Series (James Joseph, We Stand United (W.S.), won)Century Road Club Association2010-06-15Men - 3/4RoadLink
212010 Kissena Tuesday Night Race Series (James Joseph, We Stand United (W.S.), won)Century Road Club Association2010-06-15Men - Cat 3/4RoadLink
32010 Tour of High Bridge (Victor Manuel Lopez Polonia, Innovation Bike, won)Century Road Club Association2010-06-13Men - 4/5RoadLink
32010 Tour of High Bridge (Victor Manuel Lopez Polonia, Innovation Bike, won)Century Road Club Association2010-06-13Men - Cat 4/5RoadLink
162010 Kissena Tuesday Night Race Series (Jesus Espitia, CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Translations.com, won)Century Road Club Association2010-06-08Men - 3/4RoadLink
162010 Kissena Tuesday Night Race Series (Jesus Espitia, CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Translations.com, won)Century Road Club Association2010-06-08Men - Cat 3/4RoadLink
112010 Rockleigh Criterium Series (Francesco Arbolino, , won)2010-05-27Men - Cat 4/5 - 19 -99CritLink
222010 Kissena Tuesday Night Race Series (Paul Carbonara, CRCA/AXIS, won)Century Road Club Association2010-05-25Men - 3/4RoadLink
222010 Kissena Tuesday Night Race Series (Paul Carbonara, CRCA/AXIS, won)Century Road Club Association2010-05-25Men - Cat 3/4RoadLink
142010 Ceder Creek Criterium (Celestino Hernandez, Mexico-New York Cycling Team, won)Century Road Club Association2010-05-22Men - 04CritLink
162010 Rockleigh Criterium Series (Victor Lopez Polonia, , won)2010-05-20Men - Cat 4/5 - 19 -99CritLink
372010 2010 Bear Mountain Spring Classic (Mitchell Jacaruso, CRCA/NYVELOCITY, won)CRCA/Setanta2010-05-17Men - 04RoadLink
172010 Kissena Tuesday Night Race Series (Christopher Castaldi, Wonder Wheel, won)Century Road Club Association2010-05-04Men - 3/4RoadLink
172010 Kissena Tuesday Night Race Series (Christopher Castaldi, Wonder Wheel, won)Century Road Club Association2010-05-04Men - Cat 3/4RoadLink
382010 Tour of the Battenkill (Arthur Roulac, Houlihan-Lokey / Sanchez, won)CRCA/Setanta2010-04-10Men - 04 - BlueRoadLink
2009 Races
DNF2009 Green Mountain Stage Race (Pavel Gonda, New York University, won)CRCA/Setanta2009-09-08Men - 04StagLink
1002009 Green Mountain Stage Race (Andrew McCullough, Onion River Sports, won)CRCA/Setanta2009-09-05Men - 04IndiLink
122009 Cadence Tuesday Night Series (Scott Savory, Unattached, won)CRCA/Setanta2009-09-01Men - 3/4RoadLink
232009 Cadence Tuesday Night Series (Alessandro Matteucci, Brooklyn Velo Force, won)CRCA/Setanta2009-08-25Men - 3/4RoadLink
162009 Lou Maltese Memorial (Zak Abdullah, CRCA/FGX Racing, won)CRCA/Setanta2009-08-24Men - 04RoadLink
782009 NCC Tour of the Hilltowns (Paul Salipante, Dartmouth College, won)CRCA/Setanta2009-07-25Men - 04RoadLink
272009 Union Vale Road Race (Benjamin Lesnak, , won)CRCA/Setanta2009-07-12Men - 4/5RoadLink
502009 Housatonic Hills Road Race (Danny Inoa, Brooklyn Velo Force/GQ Racing, won)CRCA/Setanta2009-06-21Men - 04RoadLink
422009 Cadence Tuesday Night Series (James Joseph, We Stand United (W.S.), won)CRCA/Setanta2009-06-16Men - 3/4RoadLink
122009 Cadence Tuesday Night Series (Alan Buday, Global Locate, won)CRCA/Setanta2009-05-19Men - 3/4RoadLink
352009 Jiminy Peak Road Race (Christopher Strempel, U.S. ARMY/CENTRAL WHEEL-GHCC, won)CRCA/SETANTA2009-05-02Men - 04RoadLink
612009 Tour of the Battenkill (Alistair Siebert, CRCA/Setanta, won)CRCA/Setanta2009-04-18Men - 04 - WhiteRoadLink
132009 Grant's Tomb Criterium (Jose Soltren, MIT Cycling Club, won)CRCA / Setanta2009-03-15Men - 04CritLink
2008 Races
482008 Lou Maltese Memorial (Stephen Lindholm, CRCA/Sanchez-Metro, won)Setanta/CRCA2008-12-13Men - 04RoadLink
DNF2008 Green Mountain Stage Race (Daniel Chabanov, Kissena Cycling Club, won)Setanta/CRCA2008-09-02Men - 04StagLink
582008 Green Mountain Stage Race (Matthew Buckley, Onion River Sports, won)Setanta/CRCA2008-08-30Men - 04 - Group AIndiLink
2006 Races
612006 Green Mountain Stage Race (Philip Beard, Unattached, won)Setanta/CRCA2006-09-03Men Cat 4RoadLink
642006 Green Mountain Stage Race (Aaron Wolfe, CRCA/Edgemont Capital, won)Setanta/CRCA2006-09-01Men Cat 4RoadLink
DNF2006 NY Capital Region Road Race (Kevin Putman, CBRC/ketchellsportsscience.com, won)Setanta/CRCA2006-08-12Men Cat 3/4RoadLink
392006 Unionvale Road Race (Brent Mellen, Pawling Cycle and Sport, won)Setanta/CRCA2006-07-16Men U35 Cat 4/5RoadLink
412006 Housatonic Hills Road Race (Rufus Pichler, Kissena Cycling Club, won)Setanta/CRCA2006-06-18Men Cat 4RoadLink
842006 Jiminy Peak Road Race (Michael DelRossi, NEBC/CYCLE LOFT, won)SETANTA/CRCA2006-05-06Men Cat 4RoadLink

Google results:

Loading...
t