Name: Eric Laflamme


Career Statistics (2006 - 2009)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
3024.5002
View More Stats

USCF Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2009 Races
162009 Blount Seafoods Fall River Criterium (Graham Garber, Greater Hartford Cycling Club, won)NorEast Cycling2009-08-16Men - 03CritLink
422009 Gate City Cyclone Criterium (Guillaume Boivin, EQUIPE VOLKSWAGEN-SPECIALIZED, won)NorEast Cycling2009-08-08Men - Pro/1/2/3CritLink
212009 Working Man's Stage Race (Paul Richard, CCB Racing, won)Nor'east Cycling Club2009-07-17Men - MR - Master - 35-99StagLink
622009 27th Annual Exeter Hospital Criterium (Adam Myerson, Team Mountain Khakis p/b EP-NO, won)NorEast2009-07-01Men - Pro/1/2/3CritLink
2008 Races
182008 Saco Bay Criterium (Manny Goguen, MRC, won)Nor'east Cycling Club2008-08-23Men - 03CritLink
82008 Frontier Criterium (Andrew Gardner, Unattached, won)NorEast Cycling2008-08-16Men - 03CritLink
432008 Gate City Cyclone Criterium (Todd Yezefski, Fitness Together/IF powered by Lionettes, won)NorEast Cycling2008-08-09Men - Pro/1/2/3CritLink
82008 Central New Hampshire Road Race (Matt Mainer, Bliss Racing, won)Nor'east Cycling Club2008-08-04Men - 03RoadLink
302008 Norwell Circuit Race (Nicholas Keough, CRCA/Sakonnet Technology, won)Nor'east Cycling Club2008-07-27Men - Pro/1/2/3RoadLink
152008 7th Annual Downtown Claremont Crit (Nicholas Keough, CRCA/Sakonnet Technology, won)Nor'east Cycling Club2008-07-19Men - Men Cat 1/2/3 - 3 - 33CritLink
152008 7th Annual Downtown Claremont Crit (Nicholas Keough, CRCA/Sakonnet Technology, won)Nor'east Cycling Club2008-07-19Men - Men Cat 1/2/3 - 3CritLink
152008 7th Annual Downtown Claremont Crit (Nicholas Keough, CRCA/Sakonnet Technology, won)Nor'east Cycling Club2008-07-19Men - 1/2/3 - 3CritLink
272008 Attleboro Bike Crit & Kids Grass Crit (Christian Eager, QuadCycles, won)NorEast Cycling2008-07-12Men - 03CritLink
312008 Boloco Heartbreak Hill Grand Prix (Paul Curley, Gearworks/Spinarts, won)Nor'east Cycling Club2008-06-30Men - 03CritLink
2007 Races
412007 York Beach Criterium (Joshua Dillon, Fiordifrutta, won)New Hampshire Cycling Club2007-09-14Men - Pro/1/2/3CritLink
112007 Saco Bay Criterium (Todd Wheelden, Portland Velo Club/KONA, won)NOREAST CYCLING2007-08-25Men - 03CritLink
162007 Norwell Circuit Race (Charles Marzot, Fiordifrutta, won)NOREAST2007-08-19Men - Pro/1/2/3RoadLink
242007 Blount Seafoods Fall River Criterium (Timothy Mitchell, NHCC/Team NH, won)NOR'EAST CC2007-08-12Men - 3/4CritLink
182007 Central New Hampshire Road Race (Emerson Oronte, Coast to Coast, won)Nor'east2007-08-05Men - 03RoadLink
202007 Attleboro Bicycling Crit (Mike Shireman, Union Velo, won)Noreast Cycling2007-07-21Men - 03CritLink
272007 Working Man's Stage Race (Joshua Bartlett, NOREAST CYCLING P/B TIMBERLAND OUTDOOR P, won)NEW HAMPSHIRE CYCLING CLUB2007-07-19Men - 2/3StagLink
182007 Working Man's Stage Race (Ryan Kelly, SUNAPEE/S&W, won)NEW HAMPSHIRE CYCLING CLUB2007-07-17Men - 2/3IndiLink
232007 6th Annual Downtown Claremont Crit (Paul Richard, , won)2007-07-14Men - 3/4CritLink
162007 Hartford Round the Park Criterium (Richard Gorton, Gortoni Racing, won)NorEast Cycling2007-07-07Men - 03CritLink
2006 Races
242006 Wayne Elliot Memorial Criterium (Michael Norton, Cyclonauts Racers, won)NorEast Cycling2006-09-10Men Cat 3/4CRITLink
262006 Central New Hampshire Road Race (Emerson Oronte, Corner Cycle, won)Nor'east Cycling Club2006-08-06Men Cat 3RoadLink
282006 Attleboro Crit & Kids Grass Crit (Michael Norton, Cyclonauts, won)Nor'east Cycling Club2006-07-08Men Cat 3CRITLink
262006 Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (Adam Branfman, NEBC/ Cycleloft, won)Noreast2006-06-17Men Cat 3/4CRITLink
242006 Lake Sunapee Bike Race (Nathaniel Koeppel, , won)Nor'east Cycling Club2006-05-20Men Cat 3RoadLink
412006 Sturbridge Road Race (Damian Kurzawinski, ZM cycle and Fitness, won)Nor'east Cycling Club2006-04-29Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3RoadLink

Google results:

Loading...
t