Name: Eric Lam


Career Statistics (2008 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
3020.9007
View More Stats

USCF Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
262017 60th Anniversary Berkeley Hills Road Race (Max McFadden, , won)C5102017-06-11Men Cat 5RoadLink
2016 Races
92016 Winters Road Race (Adam Koch, , won)C5102016-08-27Men Master 35-99 Cat 5RoadLink
92016 Turlock Lake Road Race (Peter Torres, form+data p/b Mercedes Benz of Modesto, won)C5102016-04-09Men Master 35-99 Cat 4/5RoadLink
2015 Races
182015 Berkeley Hills Road Race (Todd Markelz, , won)C5102015-05-09Men Masters 35-99 Cat 5RoadLink
142015 Napa Valley Dirt Classic (Nathaniel Cook, , won)2015-04-12Men Senior 45-54 45-54 Cat 3XCLink
2014 Races
212014 East Canyon-Echo Road Race (Elias Green, LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle, won)Barbacoa - Mi Duole2014-04-19Men - CAT 4/5Road RaceLink
212014 East Canyon-Echo Road Race (Elias Green, LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle, won)Barbacoa - Mi Duole2014-04-19Men CAT 4/5RoadLink
2011 Races
242011 23rd annual Cook-Sanders and The Spence Law Firm H (David Carter, Lin Performance Racing Team, won)mi duole/barbacoa2011-06-18Men - Cat 4RoadLink
2010 Races
222010 Xzude Bear Lake Classic (Ryan Pace, Needles Peak/Mountain Builders, won)mi duole/barbacoa2010-12-14Men - 05 - 0-34RoadLink
172010 Buck Hill Cyclocross (Timothy O'Shea, 0, won)2010-09-27Men - Open MenCyclLink
82010 The Climber's Trophy (Bonn Turkington, Canyon Bicycles-Draper, won)Barbacoa-mi Doule2010-09-18Men - Cat 4TimeLink
162010 LOTOJA CLASSIC (Benjamin Aufderheide, TETON TRAINING, won)MI DUOLE - BARBACOA2010-09-11Men - 4 - 700RoadLink
242010 Sanpete Classic Road Race (Darren Goff, Team Excelerator, won)mi duole/barbacoa2010-08-28Men - Men 4RoadLink
DNF2010 22nd Annual High Uintas Classic (Brian Cadman, Hup United, won)mi duole/barbacoa2010-06-21Men - 04TimeLink
DNF2010 22nd Annual High Uintas Classic (Brian Cadman, Hup United, won)mi duole/barbacoa2010-06-21Men - Cat 4TimeLink
272010 22nd Annual High Uintas Classic (Zach Terry, Team Wright, won)mi duole/barbacoa2010-06-20Men - 04RoadLink
272010 22nd Annual High Uintas Classic (Zach Terry, Team Wright, won)mi duole/barbacoa2010-06-20Men - Cat 4RoadLink
DNF2010 32nd Annual Melon City Criterium (Chad Bishop, Harper's Cycling & Fitness, won)2010-05-30Men - 03 - 12-99RoadLink
222010 Xzude Bear Lake Classic (Ryan Pace, Needles Peak/Mountain Builders, won)mi duole/barbacoa2010-05-15Men - Cat 5 - 0-34RoadLink
92010 Antelope Island Classic Road Race (Ryan Pace, Needles Peak/Mountain Builders, won)mi duole/barbacoa2010-05-01Men - 05RoadLink
102010 East Canyon Road Race (Peter McMullin, , won)2010-04-24Men - Cat 5 ArrLink
2009 Races
222009 Veterans Cross (Andy Wiens, Unattached, won)Unattached2009-11-08Men - 04CyclLink
132009 Grand Prix HPT (Andy Wiens, Unattached, won)Unattached2009-11-07Men - 04CyclLink
82009 Sunflower Cyclocross (Kyle Skinner, Unattached, won)Unattached2009-11-01Men - 04CyclLink
332009 Smithville Cyclocross Festival (Jeffrey Lively, SKC Racing, won)Unattached2009-10-25Men - 04CyclLink
322009 Boulevard Cup Cyclocross (Travis Donn, , won)2009-10-18Men - 04CyclLink
182009 The Capital Cup (Eric Stull, Team Colavita/Parisi Coffee, won)2009-10-17Men - 04CyclLink
382009 Chris Cross (Brian Lasswell, Bicycle Shack Racing, won)2009-10-11Men - 04CyclLink
432009 Diamond Blackfan Cyclocross Challenge (John Wagner, Cow Town Cycling Team, won)2009-09-27Men - 04CyclLink
312009 Kansas City Cup Cross (Joel Terry, SKC Racing, won)2009-09-19Men - 04CyclLink
242009 That Dam Race Again, Again, and Again (Dan Oldehoeft, , won)2009-03-15- Cat 5rrLink
102009 The STOWT Time Trial (David Doyle, Sante Fe Trails, won)Unattached2009-03-12Men - 4/5IndiLink
2008 Races
312008 Tour of Kansas City (Nathan Showman, Team Army, won)NA2008-08-09Men - 05CritLink

Google results:

Loading...
t