Name: Eric Landman


Career Statistics (2006 - 2016)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
16119.082467
View More Stats

USCF Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2016 Races
32016 Bell's Iceman Cometh Challenge (Michael Green, , won)2016-11-05Men Masters 53 Cat 1/2/3XCLink
2015 Races
42015 Bell's Iceman Cometh Challenge (James IGNASH, , won)2015-11-07Men 52 Cat 1/2/3CMLink
2011 Races
362011 Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Ryan Schneider, Team Simple Green/Bike Religion, won)ACQUA AL 2/SDBC2011-06-26Men - Cat 2CritLink
DNF2011 GEC/District Road Race Championships (David Santos, CashCall Mortgage, won)ACQUA AL 2/SDBC2011-06-05Men - Cat 1/2RoadLink
692011 Mid Season Criterium #3 -13th Annual (Lee Muse, CashCall Mortgage, won)ACQUA AL 2/SDBC2011-05-15Men - Cat 1/2CritLink
482011 Barrio Logan Grand Prix-15th Annual (Lee Muse, Team Cash Call, won)Acqua al 2 / SDBC2011-05-07Men - Pro/1/2/3CritLink
102011 Anteater Criterium (Brian Funk, CPSLO, won)SDSU2011-04-17Men - Cat A - Collegiate (60 Minutes)CritLink
272011 Anteater Criterium (Cody O'Reilly, OUCH Pro Cycling, won)ACQUA AL 2/SDBC2011-04-17Men - Cat 1/2/3 (75 Minutes)CritLink
322011 Island View Classic (Christopher Dudley, TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling, won)ACQUA AL 2/SDBC2011-04-02Men - Cat A - CollegiateCritLink
372011 Island View Classic (Michael Easter, , won)ACQUA AL 2/SDBC2011-04-02Men - Cat 1/2CritLink
DNF2011 San Dimas Stage Race (Justin Rossi, Marc Pro - Strava, won)Acqua al 2/SDBC2011-03-26Men - Cat 2RoadLink
832011 San Dimas Stage Race (James Peterman, Trek Bicycle Store, won)Acqua al 2/SDBC2011-03-25Men - Cat 2IndiLink
222011 Tour de Murrieta (Lee Muse, CashCall Mortgage, won)ACQUA AL 2/SDBC2011-03-13Men - Cat 2OmniLink
342011 Tour de Murrieta (Lee Muse, CashCall Mortgage, won)ACQUA AL 2/SDBC2011-03-12Men - Cat 2CritLink
72011 Tour de Murrieta (Lee Muse, CashCall Mortgage, won)ACQUA AL 2/SDBC2011-03-11Men - Cat 2IndiLink
282011 Callville Bay Classic (Colt Peterson, NOW-MS SOCIETY, won)HERBALIFE LA GRANGE2011-02-27Men - Cat 2CritLink
412011 Callville Bay Classic (Brian Bailey, PRIMAL RACING P/B 1STBANK, won)HERBALIFE LA GRANGE2011-02-26Men - Cat 2RoadLink
382011 Callville Bay Classic (Lee Muse, CASHCALL MORTGAGE, won)HERBALIFE LA GRANGE2011-02-25Men - Cat 2IndiLink
512011 Callville Bay Classic (Lee Muse, CASHCALL MORTGAGE, won)HERBALIFE LA GRANGE2011-02-24Men - Cat 2RoadLink
612011 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Jesse Goodrich, Team juwi solar/First Solar, won)Acqua al 2/SDBC2011-02-12Men - Cat 2RoadLink
232011 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Jonathan Lee, Red Peloton, won)Acqua al 2/SDBC2011-02-11Men - Cat 2IndiLink
162011 8th Annual Red Trolley Classic Criterium (Hippolyte Goux, UCSD, won)ACQUA AL 2/SDBC2011-02-06Men - Cat A - CollegiateCritLink
602011 8th Annual Red Trolley Classic Criterium (Rahsaan Bahati, Pista Palace, won)ACQUA AL 2/SDBC2011-02-06Men - Cat 1/2CritLink
112011 Boulevard Road Race (John Bennett, California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized, won)ACQUA AL 2/SDBC2011-02-05Men - Cat A - CollegiateRoadLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 USA Cycling 2010 Junior, U23 Elite Road Nationals (Benjamin King, UCI CT: Trek Livestrong U23, won)CA Pools Racing/CA Pools/DeWalt2010-06-26Men - U23 - U23RoadLink
DNF2010 2010 USA Cycling Juniors U23 Elite Nationals (Benjamin King, UCI CT: Trek Livestrong U23, won)CA Pools Racing/CA Pools/DeWalt2010-06-26Men - U23RoadLink
482010 USA Cycling 2010 Junior, U23 Elite Road Nationals (Andrew Talansky, California Giant Cyc, won)CA Pools Racing/CA P2010-06-24Men - U23 - U23TimeLink
482010 2010 USA Cycling Juniors U23 Elite Nationals (Andrew Talansky, California Giant Cyc, won)CA Pools Racing/CA P2010-06-24Men - U23TimeLink
DNF2010 Golden Empire Classic & SCNCA RR Championships (Lucas Binder, , won)2010-06-06Men - Cat 1/2RoadLink
12010 Devils Punchbowl RR (Eric Landman, CA Pools/DeWalt, won)CA Pools/DeWalt2010-04-24Category 3RoadLink
12010 Devils Punchbowl (Eric Landman, , won)2010-04-24Men - Cat 3rrLink
172010 Vlees Huis Road Race (John Hall, , won)2010-04-18Men - Cat 3rrLink
172010 De Vlees Huis Ronde RR (John Hall, ironfly, won)CA Pools/DeWalt2010-04-18Category 3RoadLink
282010 Easter Sunday Grand Prix (Sang Vu, Paramount Racing, won)CA Pools/DeWalt2010-04-04Category 3CriteriumLink
282010 Dare to Race GP Series (Sang Vu, Paramount Racing, won)CA Pools/DeWalt2010-04-04Men - 3CritLink
22010 UCLA Road Race (Alan Zarembo, Ritte Racing, won)CA Pools/DeWalt2010-04-03Category 3RoadLink
22010 UCLA Road Race (Alan Zarembo, Ritte Van Vlaanderen, won)CA Pools Racing2010-04-03Men - 3RoadLink
202010 LA Circuit Race (C Williams, Ritte Racing, won)CA Pools/DeWalt2010-03-28Category 3CircuitLink
202010 LA Circuit Race (C Williams, Ritte Racing, won)CA Pools/DeWalt2010-03-28Men - 3RoadLink
182010 San Dimas Stage Race GC (Jonathan Teeter, Davis Bike Club, won)CA Pools/DeWalt2010-03-21Category 3GCLink
192010 San Dimas Stage Race Crit (Marcus Smith, Team Specialized Racing Juniors, won)CA Pools/DeWalt2010-03-21Category 3CriteriumLink
532010 San Dimas Stage Race (Andrew Ramage, SC VELO, won)CA Pools/DeWalt2010-03-21Men - 3CritLink
182010 San Dimas Stage Race (Jonathan Teeter, Davis Bike Club, won)CA Pools/DeWalt2010-03-21Men - 3StagLink
532010 San Dimas Stage Race Road Race (Andrew Ramage, Southern California Velo, won)CA Pools/DeWalt2010-03-20Category 3CriteriumLink
192010 San Dimas Stage Race (Marcus Smith, Team Specialized Rac, won)CA Pools/DeWalt2010-03-20Men - 3RoadLink
162010 San Dimas Stage Race (Jonathan Teeter, Davis Bike Club, won)CA Pools/DeWalt2010-03-20Men - 3StagLink
202010 San Dimas Stage Race TT (Jonathan Teeter, Davis Bike Club, won)CA Pools/DeWalt2010-03-19Category 3Time TrialLink
202010 San Dimas Stage Race (Jonathan Teeter, Davis Bike Club, won)CA Pools/DeWalt2010-03-19Men - 3IndiLink
202010 Tour de Murrieta CR (Roberto Rodriguez, Herbalife LaGrange, won)CA Pools/DeWalt2010-03-14Category 3CircuitLink
202010 Tour de Murrieta (Roberto Rodriguez, Herbalife LaGrange, won)CA Pools/DeWalt2010-03-14Men - Cat 3CircLink
162010 Tour de Murrieta GP (Nate Geoffrion, All Sport-Team Swift, won)CA Pools/DeWalt2010-03-13Category 3CriteriumLink
162010 Tour de Murrieta (Nate Geoffrion, All Sport-Team Swift, won)CA Pools/DeWalt2010-03-13Men - Cat 3CritLink
12010 Tour de Murrieta TT (Eric Landman, CA Pools/DeWalt, won)CA Pools/DeWalt2010-03-12Category 3Time TrialLink
12010 Tour de Murrieta (Eric Landman, CA Pools/DeWalt, won)CA Pools/DeWalt2010-03-12Men - Cat 3TimeLink
332010 Island View Classic Criterium (Alexander Walters, Encino Velo Cycling Club, won)CA Pools/DeWalt2010-03-06Other+Collegiate BRoadLink
52010 Island View Classic Criterium (Joseph Patterson, Herbalife LaGrange, won)CA Pools/DeWalt2010-03-06Category 1-2RoadLink
142010 Calleville Bay Classic (Alan Zarembo, , won)2010-02-28Men - 03StagLink
232010 Calleville Bay Classic (John Abate, , won)2010-02-28Men - 03CritLink
142010 Callville Bay Classic GC (Alan Zarembo, Ritte Racing, won)CA Pools/DeWalt2010-02-28Category 3StageLink
232010 Callville Bay Classic Stage 3 (John Abate, Wolf Pack Cycling, won)CA Pools/DeWalt2010-02-28Category 3CriteriumLink
232010 Calleville Bay Classic (John Abate, , won)2010-02-28Men - Cat 3CritLink
142010 Calleville Bay Classic (Alan Zarembo, , won)2010-02-28Men - Cat 3StagLink
292010 Calleville Bay Classic (Alan Zarembo, , won)2010-02-27Men - 03RoadLink
292010 Callville Bay Classic Stage 2 (Alan Zarembo, Ritte Racing, won)CA Pools/DeWalt2010-02-27Category 3RoadLink
292010 Calleville Bay Classic (Alan Zarembo, , won)2010-02-27Men - Cat 3RoadLink
142010 Calleville Bay Classic (Robert Shaw, , won)2010-02-26Men - 03TimeLink
142010 Callville Bay Classic Stage 1 (Robert Shaw, Ritte Racing, won)CA Pools/DeWalt2010-02-26Category 3Time TrialLink
142010 Calleville Bay Classic (Robert Shaw, , won)2010-02-26Men - Cat 3TimeLink
92010 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Robert Shaw, Ritte van Vlaanderen, won)CA Pools/DeWalt Racing2010-02-14Men - 03StagLink
292010 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Miles LaMon, ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines, won)CA Pools/DeWalt Racing2010-02-14Men - 03CritLink
292010 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Miles LaMon, ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines, won)CA Pools/DeWalt Racing2010-02-14Men - Cat 3CritLink
92010 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Robert Shaw, Ritte van Vlaanderen, won)CA Pools/DeWalt Racing2010-02-14Men - Cat 3StagLink
282010 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Jim Riley, Godspeed Courier, won)CA Pools/DeWalt Racing2010-02-13Men - 03RoadLink
282010 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Jim Riley, Godspeed Courier, won)CA Pools/DeWalt Racing2010-02-13Men - Cat 3RoadLink
102010 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Robert Shaw, Ritte van Vlaanderen, won)CA Pools/DeWalt Racing2010-02-12Men - 03IndiLink
102010 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Robert Shaw, Ritte van Vlaanderen, won)CA Pools/DeWalt Racing2010-02-12Men - Cat 3TimeLink
32010 Red Trolley Classic (Jose Molina, UCLA Cycling-USCF, won)CA Pools/DeWalt2010-02-07Other+Collegiate Men BCriteriumLink
422010 Red Trolley Classic (Connor McCutcheon, Unattached, won)CA Pools/DeWalt2010-02-07Category 3CriteriumLink
92010 Boulevard Road Race (Miles LaMon, ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines, won)CA Pools/DeWalt2010-02-06Category 3RoadLink
92010 Boulevard Road Race (Miles LaMon, , won)2010-02-06Men - Cat 3rrLink
402010 Mothballs Criterium (CJ williams, , won)CA Pools/DeWalt2010-01-31Category 3CriteriumLink
402010 Mothballs Criterium 2010 (CJ Williams, , won)CA Pools/DeWalt2010-01-31Men - Cat 3CritLink
392010 Poor College Kids Road Race (Marco Arocha, Sho-air/Sonance, won)CA Pools/DeWalt2010-01-30Category 3RoadLink
392010 Poor College Kids Road Race (Marco Arocha, Team Velosport Club, won)CA Pools Racing2010-01-30Men - Cat 3RoadLink
2009 Races
12009 Junior TT Championships (Eric Landman, ACQUA AL 2/San Diego Bicycle Club, won)ACQUA AL 2/San Diego Bicycle Club2009-09-13Jr Men 17-18Time TrialLink
22009 Sisquoc Road Race and SoCal/NVJr St Champ (Joshua Lapacik, DeWalt Racing, won)ACQUA AL 2/San Diego Bicycle Club2009-08-29Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 17-18RoadLink
62009 Ontario 5 (C Williams, Major Motion Cycling Club, won)ACQUA AL 2/San Diego Bicycle Club2009-08-23Jr Men 17-18CriteriumLink
22009 SCNCA JR RR Championships (Joshua Lapacik, DeWalt Racing, won)ACQUA AL 2/San Diego Bicycle Club2009-08-15Jr Men 17-18RoadLink
602009 USA Cycling Jr, U-23, Elite Road National Champion (Maxwell Durtschi, Hammer Cmg, won)AL2-SDBC2009-08-02Men - JR - 17-18CritLink
132009 USA Cycling Jr, U-23, Elite Road National Champion (Charlie Avis, Team Specialized Racing Junior, won)AL2-SDBC2009-07-31Men - JR - 17-18IndiLink
422009 USA Cycling Jr, U-23, Elite Road National Champion (Maxwell Durtschi, Hammer Cmg, won)AL2-SDBC2009-07-30Men - JR - 17-18RoadLink
32009 San Marcos Criterium (Connor McCutcheon, Bear Valley Bikes, won)ACQUA AL 2/San Diego Bicycle Club2009-07-26Jr Men 17-18CriteriumLink
32009 San Marcos Circuit Race (Connor McCutcheon, , won)2009-07-26- Junior Men 17-18critLink
582009 San Marcos Circuit Race (Trevor Haag, , won)2009-07-26- Cat 3 MencritLink
62009 Ontario GP (Connor McCutcheon, Bear Valley Bikes, won)ACQUA AL 2/San Diego Bicycle Club2009-07-19Jr Men 17-18CriteriumLink
292009 Ontario GP (Sam Simmons, Southern California Velo, won)ACQUA AL 2/San Diego Bicycle Club2009-07-19Category 3CriteriumLink
662009 SCNCA Elite Crit Champs (Scott Folck, G S Adams Avenue Bicycles, won)ACQUA AL 2/San Diego Bicycle Club2009-07-05Category 4CriteriumLink
32009 San Luis Obispo Downtown Criterium (Sam Simmons, Southern California Velo, won)ACQUA AL 2/San Diego Bicycle Club2009-07-05Jr Men 17-18CriteriumLink
32009 Central Coast Cycling Classic-Criterium (Sam Simmons, , won)2009-07-05- Junior Men 17-18critLink
662009 Central Coast Cycling Classic-Criterium (Scott Folck, , won)2009-07-05- Cat 4 MencritLink
32009 Camp San Luis Road Race (Andrew Ramage, Southern California Velo, won)ACQUA AL 2/San Diego Bicycle Club2009-07-04Jr Men 17-18RoadLink
32009 Central Coast Cycling Classic-Road Race (Andrew Ramage, , won)2009-07-04- Junior Men 17-18rrLink
152009 SCNCA Jr Crit Championships (CJ Williams, Major Motion Cycling Club, won)ACQUA AL 2/San Diego Bicycle Club2009-06-13Jr Men 17-18CriteriumLink
382009 Ontario Airport Criterium (Andrew Dickinson, Celo Pacific, won)ACQUA AL 2/San Diego Bicycle Club2009-06-13Category 4CriteriumLink
152009 Junior SCNCA Crit Championship (CJ Williams, , won)2009-06-13- Junior Men 17-18critLink
192009 Mid-Season Criterium (Andrew Sjogren, Team Possabilities, won)ACQUA AL 2/San Diego Bicycle Club2009-05-17Other+Category 4-5CriteriumLink
92009 Mid-Season Criterium (Andrew Ramage, Southern California Velo, won)ACQUA AL 2/San Diego Bicycle Club2009-05-17Jr Men 17-18CriteriumLink
192009 Mid-Season Criterium (Andrew Sjogren, Team Possabilities, won)ACQUA AL 2/San Diego Bicycle Club2009-05-17Category 4CriteriumLink
122009 Brea Old Course Criterium (David Gingrich, Kahala LaGrange, won)ACQUA AL 2/San Diego Bicycle Club2009-05-10Category 4CriteriumLink
92009 Barrio Logan Grand Prix (Danny Heeley, South Bay Wheelmen, won)ACQUA AL 2/San Diego Bicycle Club2009-05-02Jr Men 17-18CriteriumLink
92009 Barrio Logan Grand Prix-13th Annual (Danny Helley, Southbay Wheelmen, won)SDBC2009-05-02Men - JR - 17-18CritLink
92009 Torrance Criterium (Ryan Cleveland, Southern California Velo, won)ACQUA AL 2/San Diego Bicycle Club2009-04-19Jr Men 17-18CriteriumLink
102009 Torrance Criterium (Derek Brauch, BikePalace/BackOnTrack, won)ACQUA AL 2/San Diego Bicycle Club2009-04-19Category 4CriteriumLink
52009 Devils Punchbowl (David Tarrant, Southern California Velo, won)ACQUA AL 2/San Diego Bicycle Club2009-04-18Jr Men 17-18RoadLink
52009 Devils Punchbowl (David Tarrant, Southern California Velo, won)ACQUA AL 2/San Diego Bicycle Club2009-04-18Men - JR - 17-18RoadLink
42009 Easter Sunday GP (Andrew Ramage, Southern California Velo, won)ACQUA AL 2/San Diego Bicycle Club2009-04-12Jr Men 17-18CriteriumLink
122009 Easter Sunday GP (Andrew Ramage, Southern California Velo, won)ACQUA AL 2/San Diego Bicycle Club2009-04-12Category 4CriteriumLink
112009 LA Circuit Race (Joshua Courtney, Southern California Velo, won)ACQUA AL 2/San Diego Bicycle Club2009-03-29Jr Men 17-18CircuitLink
112009 LA Circuit Race (Joshua Courtney, Southern California Velo, won)ACQUA AL 2/San Diego Bicycle Club2009-03-29Men - JR - 17-18RoadLink
332009 Tour de Murrieta Stage 2 (Devan Dunn, Liquid Fitness/Adageo Energy, won)ACQUA AL 2/San Diego Bicycle Club2009-03-15Category 4RoadLink
292009 Tour de Murrieta Stage 1 (Jeffrey Mabry, McGhie's High Roller Bicycle Club, won)ACQUA AL 2/San Diego Bicycle Club2009-03-14Category 4CriteriumLink
82009 Callville Bay Classic (Timothy Moody, Unattached, won)ACQUA AL 2/San Diego Bicycle Club2009-03-01Men - JR - JR - 17-18StagLink
82009 Callville Bay Classic (David Tarrant, Southern California Velo, won)ACQUA AL 2/San Diego Bicycle Club2009-02-28Men - JR - JR - 17-18RoadLink
32009 Callville Bay Classic (Timothy Moody, Unattached, won)ACQUA AL 2/San Diego Bicycle Club2009-02-28Men - JR - JR - 17-18IndiLink
52009 Callville Bay Classic (Joshua Courtney, Southern California Velo, won)ACQUA AL 2/San Diego Bicycle Club2009-02-28Men - JR - JR - 17-18CritLink
52009 Callville Bay Classic Stage 3 (Joshua Courtney, Southern California Velo, won)ACQUA AL 2/San Diego Bicycle Club2009-02-28Jr Men 17-18CriteriumLink
82009 Callville Bay Classic Stage 2 (David Tarrant, Southern California Velo, won)ACQUA AL 2/San Diego Bicycle Club2009-02-28Jr Men 17-18RoadLink
32009 Callville Bay Classic Stage 1 (Timothy Moody, Unattached, won)ACQUA AL 2/San Diego Bicycle Club2009-02-28Jr Men 17-18Time TrialLink
82009 Callville Bay Classic GC (Timothy Moody, Unattached, won)ACQUA AL 2/San Diego Bicycle Club2009-02-28Jr Men 17-18StageLink
62009 Dare To Race (Danny Heeley, South Bay Wheelmen, won)ACQUA AL 2/San Diego Bicycle Club2009-02-22Jr Men 17-18CriteriumLink
172009 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Danny Heeley, South Bay Wheelmen, won)Acqua al 2/SDBC2009-02-15Men - JR - JR - 17-18CritLink
142009 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Stephen Leece, Rock Solid Cycling, won)Acqua al 2/SDBC2009-02-14Men - JR - JR - 17-18RoadLink
112009 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Danny Heeley, South Bay Wheelmen, won)Acqua al 2/SDBC2009-02-13Men - Gc - JR - 17-18StagLink
72009 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Danny Heeley, South Bay Wheelmen, won)Acqua al 2/SDBC2009-02-13Men - JR - JR - 17-18IndiLink
172009 Red Trolley Classic (Geoffrey Doyle, Swami's Cycling Club, won)ACQUA AL 2/San Diego Bicycle Club2009-02-08Category 4CriteriumLink
172009 6th Annual Red Trolley Classic (Geoffrey Doyle, Swami's, won)ACQUA AL 2/San Diego Bicycle Club2009-02-08Men - Cat 4CritLink
12009 Boulevard Road Race (Eric Landman, ACQUA AL 2/San Diego Bicycle Club, won)ACQUA AL 2/San Diego Bicycle Club2009-02-07Jr Men 17-18RoadLink
12009 Boulevard Road Race (Eric Landman, ACQUA AL 2/San Diego Bicycle Club, won)ACQUA AL 2/San Diego Bicycle Club2009-02-07Men - JR - 17-18RoadLink
42009 Mothballs Criterium (David Tarrant, Southern California Velo, won)ACQUA AL 2/San Diego Bicycle Club2009-02-01Jr Men 17-18CriteriumLink
382009 Mothballs Criterium (Blayne Tolleson, , won)ACQUA AL 2/San Diego Bicycle Club2009-02-01Category 4CriteriumLink
2008 Races
12008 San Diego Velodrome CX (Eric Landman, ACQUA AL 2/San Diego Bicycle Club, won)ACQUA AL 2/San Diego Bicycle Club2008-10-18CX Jr Men 15-18CXLink
62008 SCNCA State TT Jr (Brett Harnish, LaMesa Bicycle Racing Club, won)Acqua al 2/SDBC2008-09-07Jr Men 17-18Time TrialLink
132008 Ladera Grand Prix (Jeff Strong, NU Vision Cyclery, won)Acqua al 2/SDBC2008-08-10Category 4CriteriumLink
42008 San Marcos Criterium (Patrick Torres, Southern California Velo, won)Acqua al 2/SDBC2008-07-27Jr Men 17-18CircuitLink
72008 Ontario 4 (Patrick Torres, Southern California Velo, won)Acqua al 2/SDBC2008-07-20Jr Men 17-18CriteriumLink
102008 SCNCA Juniors State RR (Danny Finneran, Team Rock, won)Acqua al 2/SDBC2008-07-19Jr Men 17-18RoadLink
72008 Jr Track Omuium (Morgan Ryan, Major Motion Cycling Club, won)Acqua al 2/SDBC2008-07-13Other+Jr Men 15-18TRLink
22008 La Mirada GP (Joshua Courtney, Southern California Velo, won)Acqua al 2/SDBC2008-06-21Jr Men 17-18CriteriumLink
52008 Bicycle Johns GP (C Williams, Major Motion Cycling Club, won)Acqua al 2/SDBC2008-06-15Jr Men 17-18CriteriumLink
112008 SCNCA Juniors State Crit (Alfredo Cruz, Team Rock, won)Acqua al 2/SDBC2008-06-01Jr Men 17-18CriteriumLink
192008 Barry Wolf Memorial GP (Sam Simmons, Major Motion Cycling Club, won)Acqua al 2/SDBC2008-05-25Category 4CriteriumLink
52008 Ontario 3 (C Williams, Major Motion Cycling Club, won)Acqua al 2/SDBC2008-05-18Jr Men 17-18CriteriumLink
22008 Devils Punch Bowl RR (Isaac Guerra, Acqua al 2/SDBC, won)Acqua al 2/SDBC2008-04-26Jr Men 17-18RoadLink
102008 Torrance Criterium (Scotty Tickemyer, Southern California Velo, won)Acqua al 2/SDBC2008-04-20Jr Men 17-18CriteriumLink
252008 Torrance Criterium (KEVIN NICHOLES, South Bay Wheelmen, won)Acqua al 2/SDBC2008-04-20Category 4CriteriumLink
462008 SD Cyclovets Omnium CRIT (Ronald Groth, UC Cyclery/JW Flooring, won)Acqua al 2/SDBC2008-04-13Category 4CriteriumLink
412008 SD Cyclovets Omnium RR (Mike Gratz, CA Pools Racing, won)Acqua al 2/SDBC2008-04-12Category 4RoadLink
222008 SD Cyclovets Omnium TT (Robert Shaw, PAA, won)Acqua al 2/SDBC2008-04-11Category 4Time TrialLink
62008 Ontario 2 (Patrick Torres, Southern California Velo, won)Acqua al 2/SDBC2008-03-23Jr Men 17-18CriteriumLink
142008 Del Mar Crit 2 (Ryan Cleveland, Southern California Velo, won)Acqua al 2/SDBC2008-03-22Jr Men 17-18CriteriumLink
112008 LA Circuit Race (Ignacio (Iggy) Silva, Team Rock, won)Acqua al 2/SDBC2008-03-16Jr Men 17-18CircuitLink
82008 Del Mar Crit 1 (Ignacio (Iggy) Silva, Team Rock, won)Acqua al 2/SDBC2008-03-12Jr Men 17-18CriteriumLink
2006 Races
102006 SCNCA TT Championships for Real Masters and JRs (Ignacio (Iggy) Silva, Eddiebcycling.com, won)Karl Strauss/SDBC2006-09-10Jr Men 15-16STLink
72006 San Marcos Criterium (Jorge Rodriguez Castillo, Karl Strauss/SDBC, won)Karl Strauss/SDBC2006-07-16Other+Jr Men 16 - overCriteriumLink
42006 San Marcos Criterium (Joshua Walters, UC Cyclery, won)Karl Strauss/SDBC2006-07-16Other+Jr Men 15 - underCriteriumLink
102006 La Mirada GP (Joshua Courtney, United Cycling Club, won)Karl Strauss/SDBC2006-07-02Jr Men 15-16CriteriumLink

Google results:

Loading...
t