Name: Eric Larsson


Career Statistics (1969 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
4231.4003
View More Stats

USCF Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
DNF2017 Scarborough Spring Crit Series (Andy Haskell, , won)2017-04-23Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4CRITLink
DNF2017 Scarborough Spring Crit Series (Eric Follen, , won)2017-04-16Men Masters Cat 1/2/3/4CRITLink
142017 Scarborough Spring Crit Series (Anthony Giguere, , won)2017-04-09Men Masters Masters Cat 1/2/3/4/5CRITLink
2016 Races
222016 2016 Downeast Cyclocross (Patrick RUANE, Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas, won)Portland Velo Club/Cyclemania2016-10-22Men Master 50+CXLink
362016 Sucker Brook 'Cross (Paul Vogel, Next-BMB, won)Portland Velo Club/Cyclemania2016-09-18Men Masters 50-99 Cat 1/2/3/4CXLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Boston Road Club Shedd Park Cyclocross Race (Thomas Francis, Wheelworks Racing, won)Portland Velo Club/Cyclemania2015-11-15Men Masters 50-99 MasterCXLink
282015 Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Don Seib, NEXT-BMB, won)Portland Velo Club/Cyclemania2015-10-25Men Master 50-99 MasterCXLink
2014 Races
332014 Casco Bay Cyclocross (Kevin Hines, Corner Cycle Cycling Club, won)Portland Velo Club/Cyclemania2014-10-19Men Master 50+CXLink
462014 Downeast Cyclocross (Eric Follen, Colonial Bicycle Company, won)Portland Velo Club2014-10-18Men Master 40-99 MasterCXLink
272014 Lake Sunapee BIke Race (JAMES NASH, CCB RACING, won)PORTLAND VELO CLUB2014-05-17Men - Master - 50-59Road RaceLink
272014 Lake Sunapee BIke Race (JAMES NASH, CCB RACING, won)PORTLAND VELO CLUB2014-05-17Men Master 50-59 MasterRoadLink
532014 Tour of the Battenkill (Dirk Himley, Hammer Nutrition/Charity of Choice, won)Portland Velo Club2014-04-05Men - Master - 50-99Road RaceLink
2013 Races
362013 Lake Sunapee BIke Race (TOM OFFICER, SEROTTA / CCNS, won)OA/CYCLEMANIA2013-05-18Men - Master - 50-99RoadLink
232013 Tour of the Battenkill (TONY ABRAMAVICIUS, WHEELS OF BLOOR/GREYWOOD, won)OA/CYCLEMANIA2013-04-14Men - Master - 50-99RoadLink
2012 Races
382012 Downeast Cyclocross Day 2 (Sam Morse, Corner Cycle, won)OA/CycleMania2012-10-21Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 45+CyclLink
242012 Lake Auburn Road Race (CARL REGLAR, VERGE SPORT / TEST PILOT, won)OA/CYCLEMANIA2012-06-03Men - Master - 35-99RoadLink
272012 Blue Hills Classic (James NASH, CCB RACING, won)OA/CYCLEMANIA2012-05-06Men - Masters - 40+RoadLink
2011 Races
392011 Downeast Cyclocross Day 2 (Donald Seib, BIKEMAN.COM, won)OA/Cyclemania2011-10-23Men - Master - Masters - 45-99CyclLink
372011 Downeast Cyclocross Day 1 (Samuel Morse, Corner Cycle, won)OA/Cyclemania2011-10-22Men - Master - Masters - 45-99CyclLink
242011 36th Annual Jamestown Classic (Ronald Bourgoin, OA/CYCLEMANIA, won)OA/Cyclemania2011-10-10Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Masters - 45-99RoadLink
452011 Portsmouth Criterium (Joseph Lynch, Portland Velo, won)OA/Cyclemania2011-09-18Men - Cat 3CritLink
DNF2011 29th Annual Exeter Hospital Criterium (Mark McCormack, Clif Bar/Pactimo, won)OA/Cyclemania2011-06-30Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 40-99CritLink
412011 Lake Sunapee Bike Race (William Casazza, BOB-GOODALE'S BIKE SHOP/SPEED MERCHANT AERO/TED WOJCIK CUSTOM CY, won)OA/CYCLEMANIA2011-05-21Men - Master - 45-99RoadLink
2010 Races
332010 Orchard Cross (Robert Blinn, Blue Steel Cyclery, won)2010-10-31Men - cat 3/4 - Master - 45-99CyclLink
342010 Downeast Cyclocross Day 2 (Jeffrey Molongoski, Joes Garage, won)OA/Cyclemania2010-10-24Men - Masters - 45-99CyclLink
652010 Portsmouth Criterium (Joseph Lynch, OA/Cyclemania, won)OA/Cyclemania2010-09-19Men - cat 3CritLink
DNF2010 Concord Criterium (Matthew Kressy, Team RaceMenu/mix1/WeeBIKE.com, won)Cyclemania2010-08-07Men - master - Master - 45-99CritLink
412010 Lake Sunapee Bike Race (Clifford Summers, CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles, won)OA/Cyclemania2010-05-22Men - Master - 45-99RoadLink
172010 Turtle Pond Circuit Race (Tobi Schultze, Sports TEAM The, won)OA/Cyclemaina2010-04-25Men - MR - Masters - 45-99RoadLink
2009 Races
232009 Downeast Cyclocross Day 2 (John Mosher, WHEEL WORKS, won)OA CENTERS FOR ORTHOPAEDICS/CYCLEMAINA2009-10-25Men - MR - Masters - 45-54CyclLink
192009 Downeast Cyclocross Day 1 (Mark Gunsalus, TEAM FUJI CLIF BAR, won)OA CENTERS FOR ORTHOPAEDICS/CYCLEMAINA2009-10-24Men - MR - Masters - 45-54CyclLink
102009 Saco Bay Criterium (Paul Curley, Gearworks/Spinarts, won)OA/Cyclemaina2009-09-19Men - MR - Master - 45-99CritLink
DNF2009 Central New Hampshire Road Race (Eric deRivera, Competitive Edge Racing Team, won)OA/Cyclemaina2009-08-03Men - MR - Master - 45-99RoadLink
232009 Great Falls Criterium (Leo Devellian, CCB/VOLKSWAGEN, won)OA/CYCLEMAINA2009-06-07Men - Master - MR - 45-99CritLink
322009 Lake Auburn Road Race (Stuart Abramson, OA/CYCLEMANIA, won)2009-06-06Men - Master - MR - 45-99RoadLink
642009 Lake Sunapee Bike Race (Douglas Jansen, INTERNATIONAL BICYCLE/GLOBAL, won)OA/CYCLEMAINA2009-05-16Men - Master - MR - 45-99RoadLink
332009 15th Annual Sterling Road Race (Richard Rusk, Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team, won)OA/Cyclemania2009-05-09Men - Master - MR - 45-99RoadLink
302009 Turtle Pond Circuit Race (Douglas Jansen, , won)2009-04-25Men - MR - MR - 45-54RoadLink
532009 Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Ronald Bourgoin, OA/CYCLEMANIA, won)OA/Cyclemania2009-04-05Men - MR - MR - 35-99CircLink
2008 Races
222008 Saco Bay Criterium (John Grenier, BOB Cycling-Stonyfield Farms-Go, won)Team ROG2008-08-23Men - Master - MR - 45-99CritLink
212008 Saco Bay Criterium (Mark McCormack, Teaam Fuji, won)Team ROG2008-08-23Men - Master - MR - 35-99CritLink
452008 Hollenbecks Spring Classic Road Race (Benjamin Salibra, Syracuse Bicycle/SpokePost.com, won)ROG presented by Towners2008-05-04Men - 3/4RoadLink
2007 Races
332007 Syracuse Race Weekend (John-Paul Kaminski, Connecticut Coast Cycling, won)GVCC2007-05-27Men - 03CritLink
152007 GVCC Spring Classic (Robert Douglas, GVCC, won)GVCC Rob-towners2007-04-22Men - Masters 40-99RoadLink
2006 Races
172006 Ascension Church Criterium (Marc Polsinelli, Pavan Cycle, won)GVCC ROG/Towners2006-08-12Men Cat 3/4CRITLink
82006 2006 Empire State Games Cycling Events (Gregory Janssen, , won)2006-07-29Men MR 35-44 MasterCRITLink
62006 2006 Empire State Games Cycling Events (Michael McKnight, , won)2006-07-28Men MR 35-44 MasterRoadLink
1969 Races
541969 Casco Bay Cyclocross (Ryan Rumsey, Bikeman.com, won)PVC1969-12-31Men Master 40-99 MasterCyclocrossLink

Google results:

Loading...
t