Name: Eric Lee


Career Statistics (2007 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
3418.24413
View More Stats

USCF Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
52017 SCS #10 - Stump Jump 2017 (Brent Graves, , won)2017-06-25Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3XCLink
272017 Avondale Criterium Series (Brent Graves, , won)2017-02-26Men 30 Minutes - Cat. 5CRITLink
2016 Races
42016 SCS #9 - Battle of the Bikes (Eddie Branch, , won)2016-06-11Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3XCLink
12016 Catawba Riverfront Classic (Eric Lee, Spoke Easy, won)Spoke Easy2016-05-22Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3XCLink
42016 Blue Ridge Mountain Bike Festival (Chris St Peter, , won)2016-04-24Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3XCLink
42016 Night Shift - 3/6 hrs of TNT (David Buntin, , won)2016-04-23Men Master 40-99 6 Hour Male 40+XCLink
12016 SCS #3 - Dark Grind (Eric Lee, Spoke Easy, won)Spoke Easy2016-04-10Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3XCLink
2014 Races
92014 2014 Sea Otter Classic - Road (Christian De Groot, , won)Specialized2014-04-12Men - CAT 5 - MASTERS - 35+Circuit RaceLink
282014 Waterford Hills Spring Training Series (Daniel Yankus, OAM NOW / Athletic Mentors, won)2014-04-12Men - Pro / Cat 1/2/3 - A RaceCircuit RaceLink
282014 Waterford Hills Spring Training Series (Daniel Yankus, OAM NOW / Athletic Mentors, won)2014-04-12Men A Race Pro / Cat 1/2/3CCRLink
382014 Waterford Hills Spring Training Series (Sven Baumann, Wolverine Sports Club, won)2014-04-05Men - Pro / Cat 1/2/3 - A RaceCircuit RaceLink
382014 Waterford Hills Spring Training Series (Sven Baumann, Wolverine Sports Club, won)2014-04-05Men A Race Pro / Cat 1/2/3CCRLink
152014 Pick Your Poison XC (jason bewley, Sunshine Cycles, won)2014-03-09Men 19-99 Cat 1/2/3XCLink
12014 Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Eric LEE, , won)2014-03-02Men - Cat 5 - Master - 35-99Circuit RaceLink
12014 Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Eric LEE, , won)2014-03-02Men Master 35-99 Cat 5CCRLink
2013 Races
242013 Coal Miners Classic / SKM (Galen C Stilgebauer, Rocky Mountain Road Club, won)Peloton-Specialized Cycling Team2013-06-01Men - SM 35+ 4CritLink
DNF2013 Superior Morgul (Matt Davies, Boulder Cycle Sport, won)Peloton-Specialized Cycling Team2013-05-18Men - SM 35+ 4CritLink
152013 Superior Morgul (scott crabtree, Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling, won)Peloton-Specialized Cycling Team2013-05-17Men - SM 35+ 4TimeLink
462013 19th Annual Wheels of Thunder Classic (Matt Larson, GS Panache, won)Peloton-Specialized Cycling Team2013-05-11Men - SM 4CritLink
262013 FrostBite TT (Garren D Watkins, , won)2013-03-02Men - SM 35+ cat 4TimeLink
2012 Races
182012 Waterford Hills Wednesday Night Race Series (Ray Dybowski, Wolverine Sports Club, won)Cilco Sport2012-06-06Men - Cat1/2/3 - A RaceCircLink
52012 Tour de Frankenmuth (CHRIS JOHNSON, FLYING RHINO CYCLING CLUB, won)CICLOSPORT2012-05-26Men - Masters - 45-54RoadLink
52012 Tour de Frankenmuth (CHRIS JOHNSON, FLYING RHINO CYCLING CLUB, won)CICLOSPORT2012-05-26Men - MASTER - 45-54RoadLink
362012 Waterford Hills Wednesday Night Race Series (Marco Aledia, Cleveland Clinic, won)Cilco Sport2012-05-23Men - Cat1/2/3 - A RaceCircLink
232012 Superior Morgul (Jake Keyser, , won)Peloton-Specialized Cycling Team2012-05-18Men - 4 - Senior - 10-99TimeLink
152012 Wheels of Thunder (Gage Hecht, International Christian Cycling Club, won)Peloton-Specialized Cycling Team2012-05-12Men - Cat 4 - Sm - 10-99CritLink
292012 Deer Trail Road Race (Scott Larson, GS Boulder/Trek Store, won)Peloton-Specialized Cycling Team2012-05-06Men - 4 - 10-99 (43 Miles)RoadLink
112012 Haystack Mountain Time Trials (Cameron Dye, , won)Peloton-Specialized Cycling Team2012-04-21Men - 4 - 10-99 (26.3 Kilometers)TimeLink
232012 Waterford Hills Training Series (Alexey Vermeulen, Bissell / ABG Nuvo, won)Cilco Sport2012-04-07Men - Cat 1/2/3 - A RaceCircLink
242012 Waterford Hills Training Series (Alex Vanias, Bissell / ABG Nuvo, won)Cilco Sport2012-03-31Men - Cat 1/2/3 - A RaceCircLink
172012 Louisville Criterium (Walter Zitz, Sonic Boom Racing, won)Peloton-Specialized Cycling Team2012-03-31Men - SM 4 - 10-99 (45 Minutes)CritLink
52012 FrostBite TT (Cameron Dye, , won)Peloton-Specialized Cycling Team2012-03-03Men - 4 - Senior (11.4 Miles)TimeLink
2011 Races
322011 UCI World Amateur Qualifier-Road Race (Christopher Finkeldei, Eriksen Cycles, won)Velo-One Cycling2011-08-21Men - Cat 4/5RoadLink
42011 Tour de Frankenmuth (Chris Johnson, Flying Rhino Cycling Club, won)CICLOSPORT2011-05-28Men - MASTER - 45-54RoadLink
2007 Races
572007 Hollenbecks Spring Classic Road Race (Jacob Bolewski, Velosportivo.com / Syracuse Bicycle, won)unattached2007-05-06Men - 4/5RoadLink

Google results:

Loading...
t