Name: Eric Losak


Career Statistics (1969 - 2014)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
14848.42417
View More Stats

USCF Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2014 Races
DNF2014 Thompson Bucks County Classic (Zachary BELL, SmartStop Pro Cycling*, won)Team Rio Grande2014-09-13Men Nrc 2 Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
DNF2014 2014 USA Cycling Amateur & Para Road Nationals (Daniel Holloway, Athlete Octane Cycling, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-07-06Men - Cat 1CriteriumLink
DNF2014 2014 USA Cycling Amateur & Para Road Nationals (Daniel Holloway, Athlete Octane Cycling, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-07-06Men Cat 1CRITLink
542014 2014 USA Cycling Amateur & Para Road Nationals (Tim Mulvihill, CONTENDER BICYCLES, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-07-04Men - OpenTime TrialLink
542014 2014 USA Cycling Amateur & Para Road Nationals (Tim Mulvihill, CONTENDER BICYCLES, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-07-04Men OpenTime TrialLink
922014 North Star Grand Prix (Travis McCabe, SmartStop Pro Cycling*, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-06-15Men - Pro/Cat 1 - Nrc StageCriteriumLink
1022014 North Star Grand Prix (Ryan Anderson, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies*, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-06-15Men - Pro/Cat 1 - Nrc 2Stage RaceLink
922014 North Star Grand Prix (Travis McCabe, SmartStop Pro Cycling*, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-06-15Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1CRITLink
1022014 North Star Grand Prix (Ryan Anderson, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies*, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-06-15Men Nrc 2 Pro/Cat 1GCLink
1072014 North Star Grand Prix (Ryan Anderson, , won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-06-14Men - Pro/Cat 1Stage RaceLink
1112014 North Star Grand Prix (Tom Devriendt, Team3M, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-06-14Men - Pro/Cat 1 - Nrc StageRoad RaceLink
1112014 North Star Grand Prix (Tom Devriendt, Team3M, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-06-14Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
1072014 North Star Grand Prix (Ryan Anderson, , won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-06-14Men Pro/Cat 1GCLink
1012014 North Star Grand Prix (Tobin Ortenblad, California Giant/Specialized*, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-06-13Men - Pro/Cat 1 - Nrc StageCriteriumLink
942014 North Star Grand Prix (Ryan Anderson, , won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-06-13Men - Pro/Cat 1Stage RaceLink
942014 North Star Grand Prix (Ryan Anderson, , won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-06-13Men Pro/Cat 1GCLink
1012014 North Star Grand Prix (Tobin Ortenblad, California Giant/Specialized*, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-06-13Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1CRITLink
982014 North Star Grand Prix (Ryan Anderson, , won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-06-12Men - Pro/Cat 1Stage RaceLink
1082014 North Star Grand Prix (Ryan Anderson, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies*, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-06-12Men - Pro/Cat 1 - Nrc StageRoad RaceLink
982014 North Star Grand Prix (Ryan Anderson, , won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-06-12Men Pro/Cat 1GCLink
1082014 North Star Grand Prix (Ryan Anderson, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies*, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-06-12Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
1032014 North Star Grand Prix (Ian Crane, Jamis Hagens Berman*, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-06-11Men - Pro/Cat 1 - Nrc StageCriteriumLink
1172014 North Star Grand Prix (Tom Zirbel, UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-06-11Men - Pro/Cat 1Stage RaceLink
1202014 North Star Grand Prix (Tom Zirbel, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies*, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-06-11Men - Pro/Cat 1 - Nrc StageTime TrialLink
1172014 North Star Grand Prix (Tom Zirbel, UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-06-11Men Pro/Cat 1GCLink
1032014 North Star Grand Prix (Ian Crane, Jamis Hagens Berman*, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-06-11Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1CRITLink
DNF2014 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Bradley WHITE, UnitedHealthcare, won)SPY MRI2014-06-08Men - Pro/Cat 1 - Ncc StageCriteriumLink
DNF2014 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Bradley WHITE, UnitedHealthcare, won)SPY MRI2014-06-08Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1CRITLink
DNF2014 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Luke KEOUGH, UnitedHealthcare*, won)SPY MRI2014-06-07Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1CRITLink
DNF2014 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Ken HANSON, UnitedHealthcare*, won)SPY MRI2014-06-06Men - Pro/Cat 1 - Ncc StageCriteriumLink
DNF2014 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Ken HANSON, UnitedHealthcare*, won)SPY MRI2014-06-06Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1CRITLink
822014 8th Annual Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling (Daniel HOLLOWAY, Athlete Octane Cycling*, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-05-04Men - Pro/Cat 1 - Ncc 2CriteriumLink
822014 8th Annual Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling (Daniel HOLLOWAY, Athlete Octane Cycling*, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-05-04Men Ncc 2 Pro/Cat 1CRITLink
92014 Louisville Criterium (Kevin Selker, Groove Subaru Excel Sports, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-04-05Men - SM Pro-1-2CriteriumLink
152014 San Dimas Stage Race (Daniel Holloway, Athlete Octane, won)Spy Giant Ride P/B M2014-03-30Men - Pro/Cat 1CriteriumLink
822014 San Dimas Stage Race (Clement Chevrier, Bissell Development, won)Spy Giant Ride P/B M2014-03-30Men - Pro/Cat 1Stage RaceLink
582014 San Dimas Stage Race (Anton Varabei, Jet Fuel Coffee-Norc, won)Spy Giant Ride P/B M2014-03-29Men - Pro/Cat 1Road RaceLink
1242014 San Dimas Stage Race (James Oram, Bissell Development, won)Spy Giant Ride P/B M2014-03-28Men - ProIndividual Time TrialLink
DNF2014 CU Cycling Stazio Criterium (Josh Yeaton, Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros Cycling, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-03-23Men - SM Pro-1-2CriteriumLink
DNF2014 CU Cycling Stazio Criterium (Josh Yeaton, Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros Cycling, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-03-23Men SM Pro-1-2CRITLink
142014 CU Cycling Candelas Circuit Race (Nick Bax, Team Rio Grande, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-03-22Men - SM Pro-1-2Circuit RaceLink
142014 CU Cycling Candelas Circuit Race (Nick Bax, Team Rio Grande, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-03-22Men SM Pro-1-2CCRLink
232014 Oredigger Classic HC (Michael J Burleigh, Primal - Audi Denver, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-03-15Men - SM Pro-1-2Time TrialLink
232014 Oredigger Classic HC (Michael J Burleigh, Primal - Audi Denver, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-03-15Men SM Pro-1-2Time TrialLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 USA CRITS Finals (Luke Keough, UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling*, won)Team Clif Bar Cycling2013-09-19Men - Pro/Cat 1 - Ncc 2CritLink
DNF2013 Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Eric Riggs, Team Mike's Bikes, won)Team Clif Bar2013-08-10Men - Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
DNF2013 Brentwood Grand Prix (Ricardo Escuela, Predator Cycling, won)TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling2013-08-04Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 - SeniorCritLink
462013 Andersen & Banducci Twilight Crit (Hilton CLARKE, UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling*, won)Team Clif Bar Cycling2013-07-13Men - Pro/Cat 1 - Ncc 1CritLink
52013 Madera County Stage Race (Eric Riggs, Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase, won)Team Clif Bar2013-03-10Men - Pro-1-2RoadLink
132013 Madera County Stage Race (kirk carlsen, , won)Team Clif Bar2013-03-10Men - Pro/Cat 1/2StagLink
42013 Madera County Stage Race (Daniel Holloway, Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase, won)Team Clif Bar2013-03-09Men - Pro-1-2CritLink
172013 Madera County Stage Race (kirk carlsen, , won)Team Clif Bar2013-03-09Men - Pro-1-2IndiLink
292013 Madera County Stage Race (kirk carlsen, , won)Team Clif Bar2013-03-08Men - Pro-1-2IndiLink
542013 Snelling Road Race (Charles Hutcheson, Marc Pro - Strava, won)Team Clif Bar2013-02-23Men - Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
2012 Races
362012 Tour of Vail Criterium (Luke Keough, Mock Orange Racing, won)TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling2012-09-30Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CritLink
DNF2012 Winters Road Race (Dana Williams, Team Mike's Bikes, won)TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling2012-08-25Men - Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
82012 San Ardo Road Race (Benjamin Swedberg, California Giant/Specialized, won)Team Clif Bar2012-08-18Men - Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
772012 Fast & Furious Festival Criterium (Devan Dunn, CashCall Mortgage, won)Team Clif Bar2012-08-05Men - Cat 1/2CritLink
72012 7th Annual Menlo Park Grand Prix presented by Mike (Logan LOADER-MOONEY, RideClean p/b PatentIt.com, won)TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling2012-07-22Men - Cat Pro/1/2CritLink
DNF2012 Exergy Twilight Crit (Hilton CLARKE, United Healthcare, won)Team Clif Bar2012-07-14Men - Pro/Cat 1CritLink
652012 Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Ken Hanson, California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized, won)TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling2012-07-08Men - Pro Cat 1 - 10+CritLink
DNF2012 Foothill College Circuit Race: “The Learning Cur (Charles HUTCHESON, Marc Pro - Strava, won)TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling2012-07-01Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 - OpenCritLink
1142012 2012 USA Cycling Juniors U23 Elite Road Nationals (Julian Kyer, Juwi Solar Cycling, won)TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling2012-06-24Men - Cat 1RoadLink
DNF2012 2012 USA Cycling Juniors U23 Elite Road Nationals (Adam Farabaugh, XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO/Bat, won)TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling2012-06-22Men - EliteCritLink
392012 2012 USA Cycling Juniors U23 Elite Road Nationals (Julian Kyer, Juwi Solar Cycling, won)TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling2012-06-21Men - Cat 1/2TimeLink
142012 Steve Dunlap Time Trial (Eamon Franck, California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized/California Giant Cyclin, won)TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling2012-06-03Men - Cat 1/2TimeLink
DNF2012 Tour de Grove (Robert Forster, United Heath Care Pro Cycling Team, won)TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling2012-05-12Men - Men Pro/1CritLink
252012 Cherry Pie Criterium (Sam Bassetti, California Giant/Specialized, won)Team Clif Bar2012-05-02Men - Cat 1/2CritLink
622012 Presbyterian Hospital Invitational Criterium (Hilton Clarke, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Te, won)Team Clif Bar2012-04-14Men - Pro/Cat 1CritLink
12012 Pinellas Park Circuit Race (Eric Losak, TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling, won)TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling2012-04-01Men - Cat 1/2CircLink
DNF2012 Cigar City Brewing Criterium & Street Festival (Hilton Clarke, UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis, won)Team Clif Bar2012-03-31Men - ProCritLink
122012 2012 Land Park Criterium (Evan Huffman, California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized, won)TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling2012-03-17Men - Cat 1/2CritLink
DNF2012 Madera County Stage Race (Michael Creed, Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies, won)Team Clif Bar2012-03-11Men - Pro/Cat 1/2StagLink
132012 Madera County Stage Race (Michael Creed, Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies, won)Team Clif Bar2012-03-10Men - Cat 1/2TimeLink
242012 Madera County Stage Race (Kenneth Hanson, Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies, won)Team Clif Bar2012-03-10Men - Pro-1-2CritLink
482012 Madera County Stage Race (Nathaniel English, Kenda/5 Hr Energy Pro Cycling Presented by GearGrinder, won)Team Clif Bar2012-03-09Men - Pro-1-2TimeLink
1002012 Merco Cycling Classic (Patrick BEVIN, BISSELL Pro Cycling, won)TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling2012-03-03Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CritLink
652012 Merco Cycling Classic (Evan HUFFMAN, California Giant/Specialized, won)TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling2012-03-02Men - Pro/Cat 1/2TimeLink
1332012 Merco Cycling Classic (Patrick BEVIN, BISSELL Pro Cycling, won)TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling2012-03-01Men - Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
212012 Snelling Road Race (Christiaan Kriek, Simple Green, won)TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling2012-02-25Men - Pro-1-2RoadLink
82012 County Center Criterium 1 (Charles Hutcheson, McGuire Cycling Team, won)TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling2012-02-18Men - Cat 1/2/3critLink
432012 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Chad HARTLEY, kenda 5hr energy, won)Team Clif Bar Cycling2012-02-12Men - Pro/Cat 1CritLink
382012 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Luis AMARAN, Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita, won)Team Clif Bar Cycling2012-02-12Men - Pro/Cat 1StagLink
182012 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Eric MARCOTTE, Elbowz Racing, won)Team Clif Bar Cycling2012-02-11Men - Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
442012 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (John MURPHY, Kenda 5 Hour Energy, won)Team Clif Bar Cycling2012-02-10Men - Pro/Cat 1TimeLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Ricky ESCUELA, Full Circle Sports, won)A Road Bike 4U Elite Team2011-07-09Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
DNF2011 Big Creek Lumber Criterium at Castle (John Bergmann, TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling, won)A Road Bike 4u Elite2011-07-03Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
652011 Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Carlos Alzate, Team Exergy, won)A Road Bike 4U Elite Team2011-06-26Men - Pro/ Cat 1CritLink
12011 2011 SCNCA Team Time Trial Championships (Brian Kappus, A Road Bike 4U Elite Team, won)A Road Bike 4U Elite Team2011-06-11Men - 4-personTeamLink
DNF2011 GEC/District Road Race Championships (David Santos, CashCall Mortgage, won)A Road Bike 4U Elite Team2011-06-05Men - Cat 1/2RoadLink
122011 Scotts Valley Grand Prix (Steve Reaney, CAL GIANT/SPECIALIZED, won)A Road Bike 4U Elite Team2011-05-15Men - MEN PRO/1/2CritLink
692011 Mikes Bikes Cats Hill Classic (Nathaniel English, Yahoo Cycling Team, won)A Road Bike 4U Elite Team2011-05-14Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 - OpenCritLink
182011 Pittsburg Twilight Criterium (Freddie Rodriguez, Team Specialized Racing Master, won)A Road Bike 4U Elite Team2011-05-07Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
742011 Breakaway from Cancer Dana Point Grand Prix (Charles Huff, UCI CT: Jelly Belly Presented B, won)A Road Bike 4U Elite Team2011-05-01Men - Pro/1CritLink
82011 Hughes Allmart Easter Sunday Classic (Steve Reaney, California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized, won)A Road Bike 4U2011-04-24Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
402011 Sea Otter Classic -2011 ROAD (Francisco Mancebo, Realcyclist.com Pro Cycling, won)A Road Bike 4U Elite Team2011-04-17Men - Pro/Cat 1/2StagLink
222011 Sea Otter Classic -2011 ROAD (Raul CANCADO, PASSION BIKES, won)A ROAD BIKE 4U ELITE TEAM2011-04-17Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CircLink
492011 Sea Otter Classic -2011 ROAD (Francisco Mancebo, REALCYCLIST.COM PRO CYCLING TEA, won)A ROAD BIKE 4U ELITE TEAM2011-04-16Men - Pro/Cat 1/2IndiLink
742011 Sea Otter Classic -2011 ROAD (Francisco Mancebo, REALCYCLIST.COM PRO CYCLING TEAM, won)A ROAD BIKE 4U ELITE TEAM2011-04-15Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CircLink
402011 Sea Otter Classic -2011 ROAD (Cole House, Realcyclist.com Pro Cycling Te, won)A Road Bike 4U Elite Team2011-04-14Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CritLink
DNF2011 2011 Land Park Criterium (John Wilk, Webcor/Alto Velo, won)A Road Bike 4U Elite Team2011-03-26Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
DNF2011 Madera County Stage Race (Evan Huffman, California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized, won)A Road Bike 4U Elite Team2011-03-13Men - Pro/Cat 1/2StagLink
362011 Madera County Stage Race (Justin Rossi, Marc Pro - Strava, won)A Road Bike 4U Elite Team2011-03-12Men - Pro/Cat 1/2TimeLink
82011 Madera County Stage Race (Eric Wohlberg, Form Fitness, won)A Road Bike 4U Elite Team2011-03-12Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CritLink
682011 Madera County Stage Race (Evan Huffman, California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized, won)A Road Bike 4U Elite Team2011-03-11Men - Pro/Cat 1/2HillLink
DNF2011 Merco Cycling Classic (Benjamin Jacques-Maynes, BISSELL Pro Cycling, won)A Road Bike 4U Elite Team2011-03-06Men - Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
552011 Merco Cycling Classic (Ricky ESCUELA, Full Circle Sports, won)A Road Bike 4U Elite Team2011-03-05Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CritLink
672011 Merco Cycling Classic (Jeremy VENNELL, BISSELL Pro Cycling, won)A Road Bike 4U Elite Team2011-03-04Men - Pro/Cat 1/2TimeLink
1072011 Merco Cycling Classic (Robert Britton, BISSELL Pro Cycling, won)A Road Bike 4U Elite Team2011-03-03Men - Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
DNF2011 Snelling Road Race (John Bennett, California Giant Berry Farms/S, won)A Road Bike 4U Elite Team2011-02-26Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink
412011 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Paul Thomas, RideClean p/b PatentIt.com, won)A Road Bike 4U Elite Team2011-02-13Men - ProStagLink
112011 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Eric Marcotte, SKLZ p/b Pista Palace, won)A Road Bike 4U Elite Team2011-02-13Men - ProCritLink
422011 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Alfredo Cruz, Chipotle Development Team, won)A Road Bike 4U Elite Team2011-02-12Men - ProRoadLink
672011 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Michael Olheiser, Team juwi solar/First Solar, won)A Road Bike 4U Elite Team2011-02-11Men - ProIndiLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 Golden Empire Classic & SCNCA RR Championships (Lucas Binder, , won)2010-06-06Men - Cat 1/2RoadLink
572010 Downtown Long Beach Criterium (Eric Marcotte, , won)2010-05-08Men - Cat 1/2critLink
572010 Long Beach Grand Prix (Eric Marcotte, Team Pista Palace, won)Bike Religion2010-05-08Category 1-2CriteriumLink
1722010 SRAM Tour of the Gila (Levi Leipheimer, Team Mellow Johnny's, won)Bike Religion2010-04-28Men - ProRoadLink
342010 Dana Point Grand Prix (Jonathan CANTWELL, Fly V Austrailia, won)Bike Religion2010-04-11Men - Pro Cat 1CritLink
342010 Dana Point Grand Prix (Jonathan Cantwell, V Australia-Virgin Blue Presented by Successfully Living Foundat, won)Bike Religion2010-04-11Other+Pro Cat 1CriteriumLink
232010 Dana Point Grand Prix-Killer Kove TT (Brad WHITE, UCI CT: UnitedHealthcare prese, won)Bike Religion2010-04-10Men - Pro Cat 1/2TimeLink
DNF2010 LA Circuit Race (Alessandro Bazzana, UCI CT: Fly V Australia, won)Bike Religion2010-03-28Men - Cat 1/2RoadLink
2009 Races
242009 SuperWeek Pro Tour (Jonathan Cantwell, Fly V/Australia, won)VRC-MS Society2009-07-26Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
382009 SuperWeek Pro Tour (Hilton Clarke, Navigators Insurance, won)VRC-MS Society2009-07-24Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
DNF2009 Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Rahsaan Bahati, Rock Racing, won)NOW-MS Society2009-06-28Men - ProCritLink
152009 SCNCA Non-Crit Championships (Giddeon Massie, Bike Religion, won)NOW-MS Society2009-05-31Category 1-2CriteriumLink
DNF2009 Mark Reynolds San Luis Rey Road Cycling Classic (Jorge Alvarado, Kahala LaGrange, won)NOW-MS Society2009-05-03Men - Cat 1/2RoadLink
742009 Dana Point Grand Prix (Rahsaan Bahati, Rock Racing, won)NOW-MS Society2009-04-26Other+Pro - 1CriteriumLink
742009 Dana Point Grand Prix (Rahsaan Bahati, Rock Racing, won)NOW-MS Society2009-04-26Men - Pro/Cat/1CritLink
DNF2009 Downtown Long Beach Criterium (John Murphy, UCI CT: Ouch Presented by Maxxis, won)NOW-MS Society2009-04-04Men - Cat 1/2CritLink
572009 San Dimas SR GC (Michael Margraf, Safeway/Bicycles Plus Racing, won)NOW-MS Society2009-03-22Other+Category 2StageLink
702009 San Dimas SR Stage 3 (Zack Sober, Wells Fargo Racing Team, won)NOW-MS Society2009-03-22Other+Category 2RoadLink
162009 San Dimas SR Stage 2 (Chris Stastny, Davis Bike Club, won)NOW-MS Society2009-03-21Other+Category 2CriteriumLink
842009 San Dimas SR Stage 1 (Justin Laue, ZteaM, won)NOW-MS Society2009-03-20Other+Category 2Time TrialLink
392009 Tour de Murrieta Stage 2 (Jonathan Cantwell, V Australia-Virgin Blue Presented by Successfully Living Foundat, won)NOW-MS Society2009-03-15Category 1-2RoadLink
252009 Merco Credit Union Foothills Road Race (Ignacio Silva, Rock Racing, won)VRC-MS Society2009-03-01Men - Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
262009 Merco Credit Union Cycling Classic Downtown GP (Rahsaan Bahati, UCI CT: Rock Racing, won)VRC-MS Society2009-02-28Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CritLink
DNF2009 Original Merced Criterium (Rahsaan Bahati, UCI CT: Rock Racing, won)VRC-MS Society2009-02-22Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CritLink
DNF2009 Snelling Road Race (Jackson Stewart, BMC Pro Cycling Team, won)VRC-MS Society2009-02-21Men - Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
162009 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Eric Salstrand, Bicycle Haus Racing, won)NOW MS / VRC2009-02-15Men - 02CritLink
62009 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Blake Anton, HDR p/b Lombardi Sports, won)NOW MS / VRC2009-02-14Men - 02RoadLink
272009 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Chase Pinkham, Canyon Bicycles/Sienna Dev't, won)NOW MS / VRC2009-02-13Men - 02 - GcStagLink
322009 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Chase Pinkham, Canyon Bicycles/Sienna Dev't, won)NOW MS / VRC2009-02-13Men - 02IndiLink
DNF2009 6th Annual Red Trolley Classic (Justin Williams, Rock Racing, won)NOW-MS Society2009-02-08Men - Pro Cat/1/2CritLink
522009 Poor College Kids Road Race (Ricardo Escuela, , won)NOW-MS Society2009-01-31Category 1-2RoadLink
522009 Poor College Kids Road Race (Ricardo Escuela, Team Type 1, won)NOW-MS Society2009-01-31Men - Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
2008 Races
832008 Paramount Crit (Rahsaan Bahati, UCI CT: Rock Racing, won)NOW-MS Society2008-07-06Category 1-2CriteriumLink
DNF2008 American Eagle Tour of Pennsylvania (Keven LACOMBE, Kelly Benefit/Medifast, won)VRC: NOW-MS Society2008-06-25Men - Pro/1RoadLink
922008 American Eagle Tour of Pennsylvania (Steven VAN VOOREN, Johan Bruyneel Cycling Academy, won)VRC: NOW-MS Society2008-06-24Men - Pro/1IndiLink
982008 American Eagle Tour of Pennsylvania (Daniel Holloway, VMG/Felt, won)VRC: NOW-MS Society2008-06-24Men - Pro/1CritLink
712008 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Tyler Dibble, California Giant Strawberries/Specialize, won)VRC-MS Society U232008-02-15Men - 02StagLink
2007 Races
232007 Ladera Grand Prix (Jason Bausch, Unattached, won)NOW-MS Society2007-08-19Category 1-2CriteriumLink
DNF2007 USA Cycling National Festival Pres by Cal Giant (Nick Frey, HART, won)VRC-MS Society2007-07-13Men - 01 - EliteIndiLink
DNF2007 USA Cycling National Festival Pres by Cal Giant (Max JENKINS, California Giant/Specialized, won)VRC-MSVRC-MS Society2007-07-12Men - 01RoadLink
302007 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Dean Peters, , won)2007-02-18Men - 02CritLink
82007 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Evan Fader, , won)2007-02-17Men - 02RoadLink
92007 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Evan Fader, , won)2007-02-16Men - 02StagLink
122007 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Ben Kneller, , won)2007-02-16Men - 02IndiLink
212007 Roger Millikan Sunday (Ivan Dominguez, UCI CT: Toyota- United Pro Cycling Team, won)NOW-MS Society2007-02-11Category 1-2CriteriumLink
2006 Races
232006 Chevron Manhattan Beach GP (Thomas (Tommy) Robles, Velo Allegro, won)VRC-MS Society2006-08-14Other+Category 2CriteriumLink
222006 Columbia St. Mary's Great Downer Avenue Bike Race (Alexander Candelario, Jelly Belly, won)VRC-MS Society2006-07-22Men Pro/Cat 1/2CRITLink
552006 WDSC Cedarburg Cycling Classic - ICC (Karl Menzies, Health Net-Maxxis, won)VRC-MS Society2006-07-18Men Pro/Cat 1/2CRITLink
332006 Bensenville Criterium (Peter Lopinto, Kodakgallery.com/Sierra Nevada Pro Cycli, won)VRC-MS Society2006-07-16Men Pro/Cat 1/2CRITLink
182006 SD Cyclovets Omnium Overall (Christopher McDonald, Karl Strauss/SDBC, won)VRC-MS Society2006-06-25Category 1-2OmniumLink
52006 SD Cyclovets Omnium Criterium (Aaron Quesnell, Karl Strauss/SDBC, won)VRC-MS Society2006-06-25Category 1-2CriteriumLink
182006 SD Cyclovets Omnium Time Trial (Christian Walker, Labor Power, won)VRC-MS Society2006-06-23Category 1-2Time TrialLink
272006 Vandenburg RR - Elite State Champ (Dirk Copeland, California Giant/Village Peddler, won)VRC-MS Society2006-06-18Category 1-2RoadLink
172006 SCNCA State TT Elite Masters (Thurlow Rogers, Sonance/Specialized, won)VRC-MS Society2006-05-13Category 1-2STLink
272006 Valencia Stage Race GC (Heath Blackgrove, , won)VRC-MS Society2006-04-09Category 1-2GCLink
232006 Valencia Stage Race RR (Heath Blackgrove, , won)VRC-MS Society2006-04-09Category 1-2RoadLink
352006 Valencia Stage Race CT (Jose Garcia, , won)VRC-MS Society2006-04-08Category 1-2CriteriumLink
102006 Valencia Stage Race TT (Thurlow Rogers, Sonance/Specialized, won)VRC-MS Society2006-04-08Category 1-2Time TrialLink
132006 Garret Lemire Memorial Grand Prix (Sergio Hernandez, VRC-MS Society, won)VRC-MS Society2006-04-02Other+Cat 2CriteriumLink
132006 Garret Lemire Memorial Grand Prix (Sergio Hernandez, VRC-MS Society, won)VRC-MS Society2006-04-02Category 1-2CriteriumLink
382006 Redlands Criterium (Paul Che, Helens/Trek/VW, won)VRC-MS Society2006-03-26Category 1-2CriteriumLink
382006 Redlands Bicycle Classic-Criterium (Paul Che, Helen's Cycles, won)VRC-MS SOCIETY2006-03-26Men Pro/Cat 1/2CRITLink
712006 San Dimas Stage Race TT (Ian McKissick, Boat Street Cycle Club (BSCC), won)VRC-MS Society2006-03-18Other+Men 2Time TrialLink
282006 Roger Millikan Memorial Cirt (Juan Haedo, UCI CT: Toyota- United Pro Cycling Team, won)VRC-MS Society2006-02-12Category 1-2CriteriumLink
122006 Martin Luther King Classic (Rahsaan Bahati, UCI CT: TEAM TIAA CREF, won)VRC-MS Society2006-01-16Category 1-2CriteriumLink
2005 Races
132005 Sisquoc RR (Thurlow Rogers, Sonance/Specialized, won)Veloworx Racing2005-07-17Category 1-2RoadLink
142005 Garret Lemire Memorial Grand Prix (Tyler Ofstao, , won)Veloworx Racing2005-04-10Other+Category 2CriteriumLink
142005 Garret Lemire Memorial Grand Prix (Henricus Jansen, , won)Veloworx Racing2005-04-10Category 1-2CriteriumLink
22005 Home Depot Center Criterium 1 (Harm Musicant, , won)Veloworx Racing2005-03-20Category 3CriteriumLink
32005 Nelsons Land Stage Race (Christopher Carlson, Vegas Velo Racing Team, won)Veloworx Racing2005-01-28Category 3StageLink
1969 Races
381969 Redlands Bicycle Classic (Paul Che, Helen's Cycles, won)VRC-MS SOCIETY1969-12-31Men Pro/Cat 1/2CRITLink
181969 San Diego Omnium 2006 (Christian Walker, , won)VRC-MS Society1969-12-31Men Pro 1/2ITTLink

Google results:

Loading...
t