Name: Eric Lundgren


Career Statistics (2007 - 2016)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
23113.1632126
View More Stats

USCF Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2016 Races
132016 LIMESTONE CROSS AT THE KILN 7TH YEAR PACX FINAL PA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP (Daniel Chabanov, HOUSE INDUSTRIES - WITHINGS - SIMPLEHUMAN, won)2016-12-11Men Cat1/2/3CXLink
92016 Solstice Cross (Daniel Chabanov, Connecticut Yankee BC, won)JBV Coaching2016-12-10Men Cat 1/2/3CXLink
92016 Capital 'Cross Classic (Christopher Beck, Unattached, won)JBV Coaching2016-12-04Men Elite Cat1/2/3CXLink
62016 MABRA Cyclocross Championships (Mattison Brady, District Velocity Racing/District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycle Pr, won)JBV Coaching2016-11-27Men Elite Cat1/2/3CXLink
52016 White Park Cyclo-Cross (Merwin Davis, Cyclus Sports, won)02016-10-01Men Cat 1/2/3Cyclo-crossLink
62016 The Fort Classic Road Race (John Heffner, TEAM GPOA, won)2016-06-11Men Cat 1/2/3RoadLink
112016 Tour of Tucker County (Justin Mauch, Herbalife Natures Bakery, won)JBV Coaching2016-05-28Men CAT 1/2/3RoadLink
DNF2016 2016 USA Cycling Cyclo-Cross Nationals (Spencer Whittier, Privateer Cyclocross Chattanooga, won)JBV Coaching2016-01-06Men Master 30-34 Cat 1/2/3CXLink
DNF2016 2016 USA Cycling Cyclo-Cross Nationals (Jared Nieters, SEAVS/Haymarket, won)JBV Coaching2016-01-05Men Non-Championship 30-39CXLink
2015 Races
132015 Solstice Cross PACX Series finale (Daniel Chabanov, House Industries / Richard Sachs, won)JBV Coaching2015-12-12Men EliteCXLink
22015 Winchester AppleCross (Jared Nieters, SEAVS/Haymarket, won)JBV Coaching2015-11-21Men Elite Men Cat1/2/3CXLink
92015 Rockburn Cross (BEN FREDERICK, BEYONDCX, won)JBV COACHING2015-11-15Men Cat 1/2/3CXLink
52015 Tacchino Cyclocross (Greg Wittwer, Charm City Cycling LLC/C3-Twenty20cycling.com, won)JBV Coaching2015-11-08Men Elite Men Cat1/2/3CXLink
72015 Fair Hill Cross- MAC Race #8 (Greg WITTWER, C3-Twenty20 Cycling Co., won)JBV Coaching2015-11-07Men Cat 1/2/3/4CXLink
52015 Ed Sander Memorial CX (Patrick Blair, Unattached, won)JBV Coaching2015-11-01Men Elite Men Cat1/2/3CXLink
352015 DCCX (CAMERON DODGE, UNATTACHED, won)JBV COACHING2015-10-25Men Elite UCICXLink
372015 DCCX (Cameron Dodge, Unattached, won)JBV Coaching2015-10-24Men Elite UCICXLink
52015 Cap City - Lobdell Frisbee CX (Matthew Weeks, Team Lake Effect, won)JBV Coaching2015-10-10Men 9-99 Cat 1/2/3CXLink
82015 OVCX Opener: Harbin Park (Spencer Petrov, Cyclocross Network Racing p/b Medical Remarketing Group, won)JBV Coaching2015-09-13Men Cat 1/2/3CXLink
42015 Lionheart CX (Spencer Petrov, Masters Cycling Systems LLC., won)JBV Coaching2015-09-06Men 9-99 Cat 1/2/3CXLink
102015 Appalachia Visited Road Race (Matt McLoone, Battley Harley-Davidson/ BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc p/b District Ta, won)JBV Coaching2015-08-22Men M/1/2/3RoadLink
272015 The Nittany Stage Race (Norlandy Tavera Sanchez, CRCA/Foundation, won)JBV Coaching2015-08-02Men Pro 1-2CRITLink
332015 The Nittany Stage Race (Norlandy Tavera Sanchez, CRCA/Foundation, won)LUNDGREN2015-08-02Men Pro 1-2Time TrialLink
132015 The Nittany Stage Race (Jake Sitler, Uci Ct Astellas Cycling Team, won)Jbv Coaching2015-08-02Men Pro 1-2STRLink
132015 The Nittany Stage Race (Jake Sitler, UCI CT Astellas Cycling Team, won)JBV Coaching2015-08-01Men Pro 1-2RoadLink
162015 Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Dan Greene, East End Cycling Club, won)JBV Coaching2015-07-29Men Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
172015 Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Jason Mount, Freddie Fu Cycling Team, won)JBV Coaching2015-07-22Men Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
82015 Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Shawn Litster, NovaCare, won)JBV Coaching2015-07-15Men Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
22015 Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Joshua Friedman, Green Line Velo, won)JBV Coaching2015-07-08Men Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
132015 Tour of Tucker County (Sean Gardner, Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brown's Subaru, won)JBV Coaching2015-05-23Men Cat 1/2/3RoadLink
152015 The Fort Classic Road Race (John Heffner, Cleveland Brothers CAT - Big Bang Bikes, won)JBV Coaching2015-05-02Men CAT 1/2/3RoadLink
102015 Greene County Road Race (Benjamin Fogle, Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV, won)JBV Coaching2015-04-11Men Cat 1/2/3RoadLink
222015 Morgantown Road Race (Benjamin Fogle, Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite, won)JBV Coaching2015-04-04Men Cat 1/2/3RoadLink
72015 ABRA Circuit Race (Shawn Litster, NovaCare Cycling, won)JBV Coaching2015-03-29Men Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
2014 Races
92014 Capital 'Cross Classic (WESTON SCHEMPF, SEAVS/HAYMARKET PB V, won)JBV COACHING2014-12-07Men Cat 1/2/3CXLink
12014 The Milkhouse Cyclocross Race (Eric Lundgren, JBV Coaching, won)JBV Coaching2014-12-06Men Cat 1/2/3CXLink
52014 White Park Cyclo-Cross-WV State Championship (JORDAN VILLELLA, PRO TESTED GEAR/ AERO TECH DESIGNS, won)JBV Coaching2014-11-15Men Cat 1/2/3CXLink
42014 FSVS Fair Hill Cross - MAC #9 (Weston SCHEMPF, SEAVS/Haymarket pb Van Dessel, won)JBV Coaching2014-11-08Men ELITECXLink
DNF2014 Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (James Driscoll, , won)JBV Coaching2014-11-02Men Elite UCICXLink
502014 Cincy3 Kings CX After Dark (Jeremy Powers, UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling, won)JBV Coaching2014-11-01Men Procx UCICXLink
312014 Cincy3 Harbin Park (Daniel Summerhill, UCI PCT/WPT: UnitedHealthcare, won)JBV Coaching2014-10-31Men Elite UCICXLink
102014 DCCX (WESTON SCHEMPF, SEAVS/HAYMARKET PB V, won)JBV COACHING2014-10-19Men Cat 1/2/3CXLink
142014 DCCX (NICK WAITE, PRO TESTED GEAR, won)JBV COACHING2014-10-18Men CAT 1/2/3CXLink
132014 Hyattsville CX (WESTON SCHEMPF, , won)JBV Coaching2014-10-05Men Cat 1/2/3CXLink
42014 Brooklyn Cross NEOCX #2 (Steve Twining, Lake Effect Cycling Team, won)JBV Coaching2014-09-21Men Senior 15 - 99 Cat 1/2/3CXLink
82014 Cap City Cross #1 - Columbus Grand Prix Cyclocross (Ryan Gamm, Cincinnati Velo Club, won)JBV Coaching2014-09-20Men 9-99 Cat 1/2/3CXLink
92014 Appalachia Visited Road Race (Benjamin Fogle, Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite, won)JBV Coaching2014-08-23Men Cat 1/2/3RoadLink
812014 2014 USA Cycling Cyclo-Cross Nationals (Jeremy Powers, Rapha Focus, won)JBV Coaching2014-01-12Men Elite 19+ Pro/Cat 1/2CXLink
292014 2014 USA Cycling Cyclo-Cross Nationals (Justin Lindine, Team Redline, won)JBV Coaching2014-01-11Men Master 30-34 Cat 1/2/3CXLink
2013 Races
122013 Mapletown Road Race (Steven Kurpiewski, GPOA, won)JBV Coaching2013-07-07Men - Cat 1/2/3RoadLink
2012 Races
72012 Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross Race (B Jacob Sitler, Unattached, won)JBV Coaching2012-12-16Men - Category 1/2/3CyclLink
152012 John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Sven Baumann, Wolverine Sports Club, won)JBV Coaching2012-12-09Men - Elite MenCyclLink
122012 West Pennsylginia Cross- APCXS #8 Saturday (stephen cummings, C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes 20/20 cycling, won)JBV Coaching2012-12-01Men - Cat 1/2/3CyclLink
52012 Bruceton Mills Cyclocross (Stephen Cummings, C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes 20/20 cycling, won)JBV Coaching2012-11-17Men - Cat 1/2/3CyclLink
62012 Murrysville Cyclocross (John Cotter, Freddie Fu Cycling Team, won)JBV Coaching2012-11-04Men - Cat 1/2/3CyclLink
32012 Marilla Park Cyclocross (Michael Mihalik, Freddie Fu Cycling Team, won)JBV Coaching2012-10-28- Men's Cat 1/2/3CyclLink
162012 DCCX (Ryan Dewald, SEAVS/haymarket, won)JBV Coaching2012-10-21Men - Category1/2/3CyclLink
112012 Kickoff Cross (Stephen Cummings, C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes 20/20 cycling, won)JBV Coaching2012-10-13Men - Men's Cat 1/2/3CyclLink
752012 Gran Prix of Gloucester #1 (Jeremy Powers, RAPHA-FOCUS, won)JBV Coaching2012-09-29Men - UCI - EliteCyclLink
202012 Tacchino Cyclocross (Jeremy Powers, RAPHA-FOCUS, won)JBV Coaching2012-09-09Men - Category1/2/3CyclLink
192012 Appalachia Visited Road Race (Calvin Hoops, Round Here Racing, won)JBV Coaching2012-08-25Men - Men's Cat 1/2/3 (Road )RoadLink
12012 Mapletown Road Race (Eric Lundgren, JBV Coaching, won)JBV Coaching2012-07-22Men - Cat 3/4 (60 Miles)RoadLink
382012 Aliquippa Criterium (Eric Lundgren, JBV Coaching, won)JBV Coaching2012-06-10- Mens 3/4CritLink
382012 Aliquippa Criterium (Matt Celek, Ride on, won)JBV Coaching2012-06-10Men - Mens 3/4CritLink
22012 The Fort Classic Road Race (Ted Clark, Dark Horse Flyers, won)JBV Coaching2012-06-04Men - Cat 3/4RoadLink
22012 Tour of Tucker County (Dylan Johnson, Scott Pro Mountain Bike Team, won)JBV Coaching2012-05-26Men - Men Cat 3/4RoadLink
152012 Steel City Showdown (Kevin Westover, Unattached, won)JBV Coaching2012-04-29Men - Cat 3/4CritLink
52012 Mountaineer Classic (Tyler Gorney, About Time Cycling, won)JBV Coaching2012-04-14Men - Cat 3/4CritLink
2011 Races
92011 Capital 'Cross Classic (Weston Schempf, C3 Athletes Serving Athletes p/b Twenty20 Cycling, won)JBV Coaching2011-12-04Men - Cat 1/2/3CyclLink
92011 West Pennsylginia Cross (Stephen Cummings, C3-Athletes Serving Athletes 20/20 Cycling, won)JBV Coaching2011-12-03Men - Cat 1/2/3CyclLink
132011 Schooley Mill Cross (Joe Dombrowski, Trek-Livestrong, won)JBV Coaching2011-11-13Men - Kelly Benefit Strategies - SENIORCyclLink
102011 Cincy3 Harbin Park (Craig Etheridge, Raleigh Bicycles, won)JBV Coaching2011-11-06Men - Cat 2/3CyclLink
192011 Java Johnny's - LionHearts International Cyclo (Craig Etheridge, Raleigh Bicycles, won)JBV Coaching2011-11-05Men - Cat 2/3CyclLink
72011 Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Jason Monk, Main Street Velo, won)JBV Coaching2011-11-04Men - Cat 2/3CyclLink
242011 DCCX Presented by the Dogfish Head Alehouse (Lukas WINTERBERG, Philadelphia Cyclocross School, won)JBV Coaching2011-10-23- Men Cat 1 2 3CyclLink
62011 Marilla Park Cyclocross (Michael Mihalik, Freddy Fu, won)JVB Coaching2011-10-22Men - Cat 1/2/3CyclLink
142011 Granogue Cross (Nicholas Taylor, North Tek-Aria, won)JBV Coaching2011-10-16Men - Cat 2/3/4CyclLink
92011 Granogue Cross (Alejandro Guzman, CRCA/Foundation, won)JBV Coaching2011-10-15Men - Cat 2/3/4CyclLink
212011 Hyattsville CX (Ben Frederick, Team Traveller, won)Iron City Bikes2011-10-09Men - Cat1/2/3 - Men ACyclLink
22011 Tacchino Cyclocross (Greg Capelle, TOMS Shoes p/b KindHuman Sports, won)JBV Coaching2011-09-25- M 3/4CyclLink
192011 Charm City Cyclocross UCI C2 (Chase Dickens, American Classic/Blue, won)JBV Coaching2011-09-18Men - Cat 2/3/4CyclLink
122011 Charm City Cyclocross UCI C2 (Ben Frederick, Team Traveller, won)JBV Coaching2011-09-17Men - Cat 2/3/4CyclLink
62011 Nittany Lion Cross (Alejandro Guzman, CRCA / FOUNDATION, won)Iron City Bikes2011-09-11Men - Cat 2/3/4CyclLink
32011 Nittany Lion Cross (Shane Watters, Cyclismo, won)Iron City Bikes2011-09-10Men - Cat 2/3/4CyclLink
162011 The Fort Classic Road Race (James Doan, Hollyloft - Alfies, won)Iron City Bikes Racing2011-07-23Men - Cat 1/2/3RoadLink
152011 Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Crite (Jake Lifson, Fort Pitt Velo, won)Iron City Bikes2011-07-20Men - Cat 1/2/3CritLink
172011 Tour of the Valley (Donny Green, Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames, won)Iron City Bikes2011-07-10Men - Cat 3 (60 Minutes)CritLink
182011 Tour of the Valley (James Doan, Hollyloft - Alfies, won)Iron City Bikes2011-07-09Men - Cat 3 (62 Miles)RoadLink
82011 Tour of the Valley (Patrick Kineston, Hollyloft/Alfies, won)Iron City Bikes2011-07-08Men - Cat 3 (9 Miles)TimeLink
DNF2011 Smokin' On the Tygart (Joseph Ruggery, FREDDIE FU CYCLING TEAM, won)IRON CITY BIKES2011-06-18Men - Cat 1/2/3RoadLink
182011 Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Crite (Stephen Cummings, Fort Pitt Velo, won)Iron City Bikes2011-06-08Men - Cat 1/2/3CritLink
62011 Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Crite (Jake Lifson, Fort Pitt Velo, won)Iron City Bikes2011-04-20Men - Cat 1/2/3CritLink
62011 Steel City Showdown (John Cotter, Freddie Fu Cycling Team, won)Iron City Bikes2011-04-17Men - 3/4CritLink
82011 South Connellsville Criterium (Ryan Nye, MVP Healthcare, won)Iron City Bikes2011-04-16Men - Cat1/2/3CritLink
112011 Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Crite (Samson McHugh, Pittsburgh Elite Velo, won)Iron City Bikes2011-04-13Men - Cat 1/2/3CritLink
22011 Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Stephen Mull, Richmond Velo Sport, won)Iron City Bikes2011-04-10Men - Cat 3RoadLink
52011 Morgantown Road Race (Rodney Kauffman, Millersville University, won)Iron City Bikes2011-04-02Men - Cat 3/4RoadLink
22011 Amity Training Series (Ryan Nye, MVP Health Care Cycling, won)Iron City Bikes2011-03-20Men - Cat 1/2/3RoadLink
2010 Races
42010 Raccoon Twp Park Cross (Michael Mihalik, Freddie Fu Cycling Team, won)Iron City Bikes2010-12-12Men - Cat 1/2/3CyclLink
82010 Raccoon Twp Fire Hall Cross (Michael Mihalik, Freddie Fu Cycling Team, won)Iron City Bikes2010-12-05Men - Cat 1/2/3CyclLink
172010 MABRA Cyclocross Championships (Andrey Doroshenko, C3-ATHLETES SERVING ATHLETES, won)IRON CITY BIKES2010-11-28Men - Cat 3/4CyclLink
DNF2010 Howard County Double Cross (Sean Odonnell, TOMS Shoes p/b KindHuman Sports, won)Iron City Bikes2010-11-21Men - Cat 3/4CyclLink
DNF2010 Howard County Double Cross (Jameson Ribbens, C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes, won)Iron City Bikes2010-11-20Men - Men 3/4cxLink
52010 OVCX Infirmary Mound (Matthew Kiel, Unattached, won)Iron City Bikes2010-11-14Men - Cat 3/4CyclLink
42010 Morgantown Monster Cross (Jason Cyr, 0, won)02010-11-13Men - Cat 3/4CyclLink
62010 Marilla Park Cyclocross (Michael Mihalik, Freddie Fu Cycling Team, won)Iron City Bikes2010-10-30Men - Cat 1/2/3CyclLink
192010 DCCX Presented by Family Bike Shop (Andrey Doroshenko, , won)2010-10-24Men - Men Cat 3/4cxLink
112010 Little Washington Cyclocross - APCXS #3 (Stephen Cummings, Fort Pitt Velo, won)Iron City Bikes2010-10-23Men - Cat 1/2/3CyclLink
182010 Granogue Cross (Steven Ordons, Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon, won)Iron City Bikes2010-10-17Men - Cat 2/3/4 - BCyclLink
132010 Cincinnati UCI3 - Harbin Park Cyclo-Cross (Andrew Dillman, Red Zone Cycling, won)Iron City Bikes2010-10-10Men - Cat 2/3CyclLink
192010 Java Johnny's - LionHearts International Cyclocros (Andrew Dillman, Red Zone Cycling, won)Iron City Bikes2010-10-09Men - Cat 2/3CyclLink
492010 The Dark Horse Cyclo-Stampede International Cycloc (Travis Mullen, 29er crew, won)Iron City Bikes2010-10-08Men - Cat 2/3CyclLink
282010 Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Robert Sheffield, NCVC/UnitedHealth Group, won)Iron City Bikes2010-09-26Men - Cat 3/4CyclLink
562010 Charm City Cyclocross UCI C2 (Kurt Wolfgang, tenspeedfilms.com, won)Iron City Bikes2010-09-19Men - Cat 2/3/4CyclLink
132010 Wendy Park Cyclocross (Matthew Weeks, Lake Effect Cycling Team, won)Iron City Bikes2010-09-12Men - Cat 1/2/3CyclLink
612010 Nittany Lion Cross (Mike Festa, PHILADELPHIA CICLISMO, won)IRON CITY BIKES2010-09-11Men - 2/3/4CyclLink
92010 ACA Wednesday Night Criterium Series (Jake Lifson, Fort Pitt Velo, won)Iron City Bikes2010-08-25Men - Cat 1/2/3CritLink
72010 ACA Wednesday Night Criterium Series (Brian Hoffman, Pittsburgh Elite Velo, won)Iron City Bikes2010-08-18Men - Cat 1/2/3CritLink
192010 ACA Wednesday Night Criterium Series (Steve Bedilion, Pittsburgh Elite Velo, won)Iron City Bikes2010-08-11Men - Cat 1/2/3CritLink
12010 ACA Wednesday Night Criterium Series (Eric Lundgren, Iron City Bikes, won)Iron City Bikes2010-08-04Men - Cat 1/2/3CritLink
182010 ACA Wednesday Night Criterium Series (Jake Lifson, Fort Pitt Velo, won)Iron City Bikes2010-07-28Men - Cat 1/2/3CritLink
162010 Tour de Bemus (Todd Scheske, Genesee Valley Cycling Club, won)Iron City Bikes2010-07-24Men - Cat 1/2/3RoadLink
112010 ACA Wednesday Night Criterium Series (Stephen Cummings, Fort Pitt Velo, won)Iron City Bikes2010-07-21Men - Cat 1/2/3CritLink
132010 Butler County Stage Race (Stephen Cummings, Fort Pitt Velo, won)Iron City Bikes2010-07-18Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3StagLink
92010 Butler County Stage Race (Max Korus, Penn State Hershey Cancer Institute, won)Iron City Bikes2010-07-18Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3RoadLink
212010 Butler County Stage Race (Max Korus, Penn State Hershey Cancer Institute, won)Iron City Bikes2010-07-17Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3TimeLink
152010 Butler County Stage Race (Andreas Fliessgarten, Team Schwalbe Trier, won)Iron City Bikes2010-07-17Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3CritLink
162010 Tour of the Valley Downtown Criterium (Steven Wells, Echelon, won)Iron City Bikes2010-07-11Men - Cat 3CritLink
192010 Tour of the Valley Road Race (Steven Wells, Echelon, won)Iron City Bikes2010-07-10Men - Cat 3rrLink
292010 Tour of the Valley Time Trial (John Heffner, Iron City Bikes, won)Iron City Bikes2010-07-09Men - Cat 3TimeLink
152010 Barbour DeTour (John Cotter, FREDDIE FU CYCLING TEAM, won)IRON CITY BIKES2010-07-03Men - Cat1/2/3RoadLink
152010 ACA Wednesday Night Criterium Series (Stephen Cummings, Fort Pitt Velo, won)Iron City Bikes2010-06-30Men - Cat 1/2/3CritLink
102010 ACA Wednesday Night Criterium Series (Joseph Ruggery, Freddie Fu Cycling Team, won)Iron City Bikes2010-06-16Men - Cat 1/2/3CritLink
212010 Ohio State Road Race Championships (Daniel Campbell, Panther / Competitive Cyclist, won)Iron City Bikes2010-06-14Men - 1/2/3RoadLink
172010 ACA Wednesday Night Criterium Series (Stephen Cummings, Fort Pitt Velo, won)Iron City Bikes2010-06-09Men - 1/2/3CritLink
172010 ACA Wednesday Night Criterium Series (Stephen Cummings, Fort Pitt Velo, won)Iron City Bikes2010-06-09Men - Cat 1/2/3CritLink
202010 Riverview Grand Prix (Jared Babik, IRMC, won)Iron City Bikes2010-05-30Men - 1/2/3CritLink
52010 ACA Wednesday Night Criterium Series (John Cotter, Freddie Fu Cycling Team, won)Iron City Bikes2010-05-26Men - 3/4CritLink
52010 ACA Wednesday Night Criterium Series (John Cotter, Freddie Fu Cycling Team, won)Iron City Bikes2010-05-26Men - Cat 3/4CritLink
182010 Tour de Syracuse (Jacob Bolewski, Cornell Cycling Club, won)Iron City Bikes2010-05-23Men - 03RoadLink
182010 Tour de Syracuse (Jacob Bolewski, Cornell Cycling Club, won)Iron City Bikes2010-05-23Men - Cat 3RoadLink
62010 ACA Wednesday Night Criterium Series (Samson McHugh, University of Pitt, won)Iron City Bikes2010-05-19Men - 3/4CritLink
62010 ACA Wednesday Night Criterium Series (Samson McHugh, University of Pitt, won)Iron City Bikes2010-05-19Men - Cat 3/4CritLink
92010 ACA Wednesday Night Criterium Series (Steve Bedilion, Pittsburgh Elite Velo, won)Iron City Bikes2010-05-15Men - 1/2/3CritLink
92010 ACA Wednesday Night Criterium Series (Steve Bedilion, Pittsburgh Elite Velo, won)Iron City Bikes2010-05-15Men - Cat 1/2/3CritLink
242010 Races at the Lake (Paul Martin, Panther pb Competitive Cyclist, won)Iron City Bikes2010-05-01Men - 1/2/3CritLink
242010 Races at the Lake (Paul Martin, Panther pb Competitive Cyclist, won)Iron City Bikes2010-05-01Men - Cat 1/2/3CritLink
32010 ACA Wednesday Night Criterium Series (John Cotter, Freddie Fu Cycling Team, won)Iron City Bikes2010-04-28Men - 3/4CritLink
32010 ACA Wednesday Night Criterium Series (John Cotter, Freddie Fu Cycling Team, won)Iron City Bikes2010-04-28Men - Cat 3/4CritLink
82010 ACA Wednesday Night Criterium Series (Nicholas Reinert, Van Dessel Factory Team, won)Iron City Bikes2010-04-07Men - 3/4CritLink
82010 ACA Wednesday Night Criterium Series (Nicholas Reinert, Van Dessel Factory Team, won)Iron City Bikes2010-04-07Men - Cat 3/4CritLink
272010 Morgantown Road Race (Nicholas Waite, KENDA Pro Cycling presented by GEARGRINDER, won)Iron City Bikes2010-04-04Men - 1/2/3RoadLink
2009 Races
82009 Capital Cross Classic (Samuel O'Keefe, C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes, won)Iron City Bikes2009-12-06Men - BCyclLink
242009 Howard County Double Cross (Andrew Welch, , won)2009-11-22- 3/4cxLink
262009 Howard County Double Cross (John Cutler, , won)2009-11-21- 3/4cxLink
262009 HPCX (Daniel Chabanov, Kissena Cycling Club, won)Iron City Bikes2009-11-01Men - BCyclLink
332009 Beacon Cross (Samuel O'Keefe, C3-Athletes Serving Athletes, won)Iron City Bikes2009-10-31Men - BCyclLink
62009 Raccoon Cyclocross (Brett Rothmeyer, Kraynick's, won)Iron City Bikes2009-10-25Men - 3/4CyclLink
102009 Murrysville Cyclocross (Brett Rothmeyer, Kraynick's, won)Iron City Bikes2009-10-24Men - 3/4CyclLink
352009 Breast Cancer Awarness-Cyclocross Challenge (Daniel Chabanov, Kissena, won)Iron City Bikes2009-10-03Men - 3/4CyclLink
62009 ACA Wednesday Night Criterium Series (Darin Shriver, Steel City Endurance, won)Iron City Bikes2009-09-08Men - 3/4CritLink
82009 ACA Wednesday Night Criterium Series (Jake Lifson, Fort Pitt Velo, won)Iron City Bikes2009-09-08Men - 1/2/3CritLink
152009 ACA Wednesday Night Criterium Series (Carl Flink, Steel City Endurance, won)Iron City Bikes2009-08-19Men - 3/4CritLink
82009 Wine Country Classic Stage Race (James Doan, Unattached, won)Iron City Bikes2009-08-16Men - 2/3RoadLink
112009 Wine Country Classic Stage Race (Dennis Packard, Presque Isle Cycling Club, won)Iron City Bikes2009-08-15Men - 2/3CritLink
162009 ACA Wednesday Night Criterium Series (Samuel Morrison, Ag3r, won)Iron City Bikes2009-08-12Men - 3/4CritLink
82009 ACA Wednesday Night Criterium Series (Brian Hoffman, Pittsburgh Elite Velo, won)Iron City Bikes2009-08-12Men - 1/2/3CritLink
132009 ACA Wednesday Night Criterium Series (Kevan Rutledge, UPMC Cycling Performance, won)Iron City Bikes2009-08-05Men - 3/4CritLink
122009 ACA Wednesday Night Criterium Series (Samuel Morrison, Ag3r, won)Iron City Bikes2009-07-29Men - 3/4CritLink
32009 ACA Wednesday Night Criterium Series (Eric Milbrandt, UPMC Cycling Performance, won)Iron City Bikes2009-07-22Men - 3/4CritLink
52009 ACA Wednesday Night Criterium Series (Edward Grystar, Three Rivers Bicycle Club, won)Iron City Bikes2009-07-15Men - 3/4CritLink
DNF2009 Renfrew Ras (Nat Thompson, Team Latitude/ABRT, won)Iron City Bikes2009-07-12Men - 1/2/3 - EliteRoadLink
92009 ACA Wednesday Night Criterium Series (Kevan Rutledge, UPMC Cycling Performance, won)Iron City Bikes2009-07-08Men - 3/4CritLink
62009 ACA Wednesday Night Criterium Series (Steven Kurpiewski, Iron City Bikes, won)Iron City Bikes2009-07-01Men - 3/4CritLink
52009 ACA Wednesday Night Criterium Series (Kevan Rutledge, UPMC Cycling Performance, won)Iron City Bikes2009-06-24Men - 3/4CritLink
572009 Cadence Tuesday Night Series (Ryan Zacaras Gaillon, , won)Iron City Bikes2009-06-23Men - 3/4RoadLink
52009 Fort Cherry Road Race (Joseph Ruggery, Freddie Fu, won)Iron City Bikes2009-06-21Men - 1/2/3RoadLink
82009 Ohio State Road Race Championships (Cammeron Jackson, , won)2009-06-14- Cat 3 MenrrLink
102009 ACA Wednesday Night Criterium Series (Ryan Serbel, Greater Hartford Cycling Club, won)Iron City Bikes2009-06-10Men - 3/4CritLink
142009 Riverview Grand Prix (Jake Lifson, IRMC, won)Iron City Bikes2009-06-07Men - 1/2/3CritLink
32009 ACA Wednesday Night Criterium Series (Jason Mills, Steel City Endurance, won)Iron City Bikes2009-06-03Men - 3/4CritLink
102009 ACA Wednesday Night Criterium Series (Ryan Serbel, Greater Hartford Cycling Club, won)Iron City Bikes2009-05-27Men - 3/4CritLink
22009 Downtown Erie Criterium (Joseph Cooke, French Meadow Bakery / Fortistar, won)iron city bikes2009-05-24Men - 3/4CritLink
32009 ACA Wednesday Night Criterium Series (Kevan Rutledge, UPMC Cycling Performance, won)Iron City Bikes2009-05-20Men - 3/4CritLink
112009 Aliquippa Crits (Joseph Ruggery, Freddie Fu Cycling Team, won)Iron City Bikes2009-05-17Men - 1/2/3CritLink
22009 ACA Wednesday Night Criterium Series (Robert Stumpf, Allegheny Cycling Association, won)Iron City Bikes2009-05-13Men - 3/4CritLink
72009 Aliquippa Crits (Steve Bedilion, Pittsburgh Elite Velo, won)Iron City Bikes2009-05-03Men - 1/2/3CritLink
262009 Tour de Ephrata (Elliott O'Brien, Team Traveller, won)Iron City Bikes2009-04-26Men - 3/4 - Stage 2IndiLink
312009 Tour de Ephrata (Matthew Baranoski, Alliance Environmental, won)Iron City Bikes2009-04-26Men - 3/4 - Stage 3CritLink
452009 Tour de Ephrata (Jacob Tremblay, Fiorucci Cycor Cycling Team, won)Iron City Bikes2009-04-25Men - 3/4 - Stage 1RoadLink
72009 Morgantown Road Race (Robert Lochner, , won)2009-04-11Men - 4/5RoadLink
92009 ACA Wednesday Night Criterium Series (Kevan Rutledge, UPMC Cycling Performance, won)Iron City Bikes2009-04-08Men - 3/4CritLink
182009 Philadelphia 2 Day Cycling Classic (Sean Whiteman, University of Pennsylvania, won)Iron City Bikes2009-04-04Men - 3/4OmniLink
2008 Races
262008 Capital Cross Classic (Jeffrey Bahnson, Secret Henry's Team / Van Dessel, won)Iron City Bikes2008-12-07Men - 2/3/4CyclLink
22008 Capital Cross Classic (Michael Morali, C3-Sollay.com, won)Iron City Bikes2008-12-07Men - 04CyclLink
42008 Cross My Heart And Hope To Die- Willoughby CX (Edward Delgros, , won)Iron City2008-10-18Men - 4/5CyclLink
22008 1st Annual Greenford Road Race (Christopher Smith, Stark Velo, won)Iron City Bikes2008-08-30Men - 04RoadLink
72008 ACA Wednesday Night Criterium Series (John Crawford, UPMC Cycling Performance, won)Iron City Bikes2008-08-27Men - 3/4CritLink
62008 ACA Wednesday Night Criterium Series (John Crawford, UPMC Cycling Performance, won)Iron City Bikes2008-08-20Men - 3/4CritLink
22008 Wine Country Classic Stage Race (paul carlson, , won)2008-08-17Men - 4/5IndiLink
22008 Wine Country Classic Stage Race (Rudy Sroka, , won)Alleghenny cycling association2008-08-17Men - 2/3CritLink
152008 Wine Country Classic Stage Race (Jake Lifson, indiana Regional Medical Center, won)Allegheny cycling association2008-08-16Men - 2/3/4/5RoadLink
62008 ACA Wednesday Night Criterium Series (Carl Flink, Trizilla Triathlon Equipment, won)Iron City Bikes2008-08-13Men - 3/4CritLink
112008 ACA Wednesday Night Criterium Series (Jason Goldberg, Three Rivers Bicycle Club, won)Iron City Bikes2008-08-06Men - 3/4CritLink
202008 Zoar Road Race (Darin Shriver, unattached, won)ACA2008-08-03Men - 3/4RoadLink
102008 ACA Wednesday Night Criterium Series (Jason Goldberg, Three Rivers Bicycle Club, won)Iron City Bikes2008-07-30Men - 3/4CritLink
52008 2008 INTERNATIONAL TOUR de 'TOONA (Thomas Mackay, , won)Iron City Bikes2008-07-27Men - 04CritLink
142008 ACA Wednesday Night Criterium Series (Jason Goldberg, Three Rivers Bicycle Club, won)Iron City Bikes2008-07-23Men - 3/4CritLink
22008 Fort Cherry Road Race (Jacob McCrea, , won)Iron City Bikes2008-07-20Men - 4/5RoadLink
182008 ACA Wednesday Night Criterium Series (Kevan Rutledge, Three Rivers Bicycle Club, won)Iron City Bikes2008-07-16Men - 3/4CritLink
22008 ACA Wednesday Night Criterium Series (Kevan Rutledge, Three Rivers Bicycle Club, won)Iron City Bikes2008-07-09Men - 3/4CritLink
62008 ACA Wednesday Night Criterium Series (Eric Hodos, UPMC Cycling Performance, won)Iron City Bikes2008-06-25Men - 3/4CritLink
102008 ACA Wednesday Night Criterium Series (Patrick Conneely, PRO Graphics Cycling Club, won)Iron City Bikes2008-06-18Men - 3/4CritLink
32008 ACA Tuesday Night Criterium Series (Josh Carson, Dirty Harry's, won)Allegheny Cycling Association2008-06-17Men - 4/5CritLink
12008 ACA Tuesday Night Criterium Series (Eric Lundgren, Allegheny Cycling Association, won)Allegheny Cycling Association2008-06-10Men - 4/5CritLink
262008 Race for Alex (Aaron Meyers, , won)2008-06-01Men - 4/5RoadLink
162008 ACA Wednesday Night Criterium Series (Patrick Conneely, PRO Graphics Cycling Club, won)Iron City Bikes2008-05-28Men - 3/4CritLink
42008 ACA Tuesday Night Criterium Series (Aaron Meyers, Bucknell University, won)Allegheny Cycling Association2008-05-27Men - 4/5CritLink
12008 ACA Tuesday Night Criterium Series (Eric Lundgren, Allegheny Cycling Association, won)Allegheny Cycling Association2008-05-20Men - 4/5CritLink
82008 ACA Tuesday Night Criterium Series (Randy Nickerson, Unattached, won)Allegheny Cycling Association2008-05-13Men - 4/5CritLink
42008 ACA Tuesday Night Criterium Series (Randy Nickerson, Unattached, won)Allegheny Cycling Association2008-05-06Men - 4/5CritLink
12008 ACA Tuesday Night Criterium Series (Eric Lundgren, Allegheny Cycling Association, won)Allegheny Cycling Association2008-04-29Men - 4/5CritLink
2007 Races
22007 ACA Tuesday Night Criterium Series (Darin Shriver, Parker College Chiropractic, won)Sette Nova2007-09-11Men - 4/5CritLink
102007 ACA Tuesday Night Criterium Series (Anthony D'Auria, Carnegie Mellon U Cycling, won)Unattached2007-08-28Men - 4/5CritLink
72007 Tour de Bemus (Anthony D'Auria, Carnegie Mellon U Cycling, won)2007-08-25Men - 04RoadLink
22007 ACA Tuesday Night Criterium Series (Spencer Samstag, Allegheny Cycling Association, won)Unattached2007-08-21Men - 4/5CritLink
132007 Wine Country Classic (Daniel Quinlan, , won)2007-08-18Men - 1/2/3/4/5RoadLink
32007 ACA Tuesday Night Criterium Series (Steve Shott, Trek of Pittsburgh, won)Unattached2007-08-14Men - 4/5CritLink
42007 ACA Tuesday Night Criterium Series (Adam Brem, Altoona Bicycle Club, won)Unattached2007-08-07Men - 4/5CritLink
52007 The International Tour de 'Toona - Points Race (James Johnson, AVC Team Hagerstown-, won)2007-07-29Men - 05CritLink
212007 The International Tour de 'Toona - Points Race (adam driscoll, Adventures for the C, won)2007-07-28Men - 05RoadLink
62007 ACA Tuesday Night Criterium Series (Adam Brem, Altoona Bicycle Club, won)Unattached2007-07-24Men - 4/5CritLink
132007 ACA Tuesday Night Criterium Series (Spencer Samstag, Allegheny Cycling Association, won)Unattached2007-07-17Men - 4/5CritLink
72007 ACA Tuesday Night Criterium Series (Spencer Samstag, RC-13, won)Unattached2007-07-03Men - 4/5CritLink
182007 ACA Tuesday Night Criterium Series (John Cusack, Nail City Velo, won)Unattached2007-06-26Men - 4/5CritLink
92007 ACA Tuesday Night Criterium Series (Kevin Ayers, Three Rivers Bicycle Club, won)Unattached2007-06-19Men - 4/5CritLink
92007 ACA Tuesday Night Criterium Series (Adam Brem, Altoona Bicycle Club, won)Unattached2007-06-05Men - 4/5CritLink
62007 ACA Tuesday Night Criterium Series (Brian Hoffman, Trizilla Triathlon Equipment, won)Unattached2007-05-15Men - 4/5CritLink

Google results:

Loading...
t