Name: Eric MILLER


Career Statistics (2005 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
5628.70214
View More Stats

USCF Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
772017 ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Ross Tuneberg, Scarlet Fire Racing, won)2017-10-22Men Cat 4/5CXLink
1052017 Beverly Bike CX CCC#3 (Patrick Cowlin, The Chainlink, won)2017-10-08Men Cat 4/5CXLink
1082017 Hopkins Park CX (Alex Castano, INTENT, won)2017-10-01Men Cat 4/5CXLink
2016 Races
732016 2016 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Timothy Puczkowskyj, , won)2016-12-04Men Cat 4/5CXLink
572016 George Garner Sr. Memorial Race @ Melas (Timothy Puczkowskyj, , won)2016-11-20Men Cat 4/5CXLink
582016 Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Joseph Johns, , won)2016-11-13Men Cat 4/5CXLink
582016 Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Shawn Peters, Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squadron, won)2016-11-12Men Cat 4/5CXLink
862016 ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Shawn Peters, Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squadron, won)2016-10-23Men Cat 4/5CXLink
872016 BeverlyBike*VeePak - CCC #3 DRW (Kevin Richardson, , won)2016-10-09Men Cat 4/5CXLink
1152016 Hopkins Park CX (Kevin Moncrieff, Team Bicycle Heaven, won)2016-10-02Men Cat 4/5CXLink
2015 Races
102015 Surf City Cyclo-X (Brandon Harrison, TCB CX LOW, won)2015-11-29Men Single Speed 19-34 BCXLink
92015 Salida 3 Day Classic (Garett Mariano, , won)2015-07-19Men MM 40+ 5RoadLink
72015 Salida 3 Day Classic (Patrick Bohan, , won)2015-07-18Men MM 40+ 5CRITLink
142015 Clasica de Rio Grande (Chris Parsons, , won)2015-07-11Men MM 40+ 5RoadLink
202015 Sunshine Hill Climb (Chris Byrne, , won)2015-06-06Men MM 40+ 5HCLink
252015 Superior Morgul (Manuel Sanchez, , won)CRC Racing2015-05-17Men MM 40+ 5RoadLink
232015 The Koppenberg (Larry Dorr, KP Velo, won)CRC Racing2015-05-02Men MM 40+ 5RoadLink
172015 Louisville Criterium (Larry Dorr, KP Velo, won)CRC Racing2015-04-04Men MM 40+ 5CRITLink
182015 Morgantown Road Race (Nate Forshey, Marietta Adventure Co Gamut USA, won)2015-04-04Men Cat 5RoadLink
222015 STORM Hill Country Mountain Bike Challenge (Allen Abell, Bicycle Heaven, won)2015-03-15Men 40-49 Cat3XCLink
2014 Races
112014 The Dirt Club Classic (Ryan Miller, California Polytechnic-San Luis Obispo, won)University of California-Santa Barbara2014-11-02Men Collegiate CAT CDHLink
82014 The Dirt Club Classic (Jasper Arasteh, University of California-Los Angeles, won)University of California-Santa Barbara2014-11-02Men Collegiate CAT CDSLink
DNF2014 The Dirt Club Classic (Abel Fernandez, University of California-Santa Barbara, won)University of California-Santa Barbara2014-11-02Men Collegiate CAT CXCLink
182014 Deer Trail Road Race (Daniel Morris, Team Cycleton, won)CRC Racing2014-06-21Men - SM 5Road RaceLink
182014 Deer Trail Road Race (Daniel Morris, Team Cycleton, won)CRC Racing2014-06-21Men SM 5RoadLink
DNF2014 ProGRT Gravity Open at Plattekill Mountain (Craig Kuzia, Berkshire Outfitters, won)Marty's Reliable Cycle2014-05-25Men Master 30-39 Cat 1DHLink
282014 Superior Morgul (Matthew Diehl, , won)CRC Racing2014-05-18Men - SM 5 40Road RaceLink
282014 Superior Morgul (Matthew Diehl, , won)CRC Racing2014-05-18Men SM 5 40RoadLink
152014 20th Annual Wheels of Thunder Classic (Alessandro Carollo, , won)CRC Racing2014-05-10Men - 5>40CriteriumLink
152014 20th Annual Wheels of Thunder Classic (Alessandro Carollo, , won)CRC Racing2014-05-10Men 5>40CRITLink
242014 The Koppenberg (Jeffrey Lee, Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling, won)CRC Racing2014-05-04Men - SM 5>40Circuit RaceLink
172014 Morgantown Road Race (Nathan Graham, VeloWorks-Spokes Etc, won)2014-03-22Men - Cat 5Road RaceLink
172014 Morgantown Road Race (Nathan Graham, VeloWorks-Spokes Etc, won)2014-03-22Men Cat 5RoadLink
2013 Races
172013 Arizona State Time Trial Championships (Aaron Schulefand, Unattached, won)Tolero Racing2013-09-15Men - CAT4 (40 Kilometers)TimeLink
382013 Deer Trail Road Race (Brian Nicolaus, Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling, won)Colorado Riders Club2013-04-28Men - SM 35+ 4RoadLink
2012 Races
42012 Ariz. State Championship TEAM Time Trial & Tandem (Luis Chacon, P&S-Specialized, won)Tolero Masters TTT2012-09-09Men - 140+ (40 Kilometers)TimeLink
102012 3 Bears Time Trial Series (Dennis Lach, , won)Tolero Racing2012-08-12Men - Cat 4 - Senior 30KTimeLink
182012 Davis Bike Club Race Team July 4th (Jake Hensley, , won)Forward Motion Race Club2012-07-04Men - Cat 5CritLink
102012 Santa Rosa Apple Pie Criterium (Nelson Rudolph, , won)Forward Motion2012-06-23Men - Cat 5 - OpenCritLink
62012 Thunder Road Time Trial (Jaycen Brown, Bicycle Haus, won)Tolero Racing2012-06-03Men - cat 4IndiLink
172012 Flap Jack Flats Time Trial (Nathaniel DAVIS, Tolero Racing, won)Tolero Racing2012-02-05Men - Cat 4 (30K )TimeLink
2011 Races
22011 Cotton Classic Time Trial (Andrew Fernandez, Procon Cycling, won)Tolero Racing2011-05-22Men - cat 5 - 20kTimeLink
182011 Tucson Bicycle Classic (Nathaniel Davis, Team Tolero, won)TOLERO RACING2011-03-21Men - Cat 5 - AStagLink
192011 Tucson Bicycle Classic (Nathaniel Davis, Team Tolero, won)TOLERO RACING2011-03-20Men - Cat 5 - ARoadLink
252011 Tucson Bicycle Classic (clint Bluestein, San Tan Racing/Paragon Cycling, won)TOLERO RACING2011-03-19Men - Cat 5ARoadLink
152011 Tucson Bicycle Classic (Nathaniel Davis, Team Tolero, won)TOLERO RACING2011-03-18Men - Cat 5 - AIndiLink
52011 3 Bears Time Trial Series (Nicholas Lee, Unattached, won)Tolero Racing2011-03-05Men - Cat 5IndiLink
202011 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Nathaniel Davis, Tolero Racing, won)Tolero Racing2011-02-13Men - Cat 5 - AStagLink
372011 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Gabriel Santoyo, Bicycle Haus Racing, won)Tolero Racing2011-02-13Men - Cat 5 - ACritLink
DNF2011 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Nathaniel Davis, Tolero Racing, won)Tolero Racing2011-02-12Men - Cat 5 - ARoadLink
162011 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Aaron Matos, Swiss-Jobing, won)Tolero Racing2011-02-11Men - Cat 5 - AIndiLink
102011 Flapjack Flats TT (David Rakestraw, Northern Arizona University, won)2011-01-30Men - Cat 5IndiLink
2010 Races
32010 Arizona City Cotton Classic Time Trial Series (Matt DeMicco, Two-Wheel Jones Racing, won)Team Tolero2010-08-08Men - cat 5 - 20k (20 Kilometers)IndiLink
202010 Bike the Bluff (Aaron Matos, Swiss American Racing Team, won)Team Tolero2010-06-19Men - Cat 5RoadLink
62010 Mt Lemmon Time Trial (Doug Terrell, Team RPM, won)Unattached2010-05-23Men - masters - 40-44IndiLink
2009 Races
172009 Berkeley Bicycle Club Team Time Trial (Jeff Poulsen, Safeway/Velo Bella, won)Strada Sempre Duro2009-03-07Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5TeamLink
92009 Early Bird Criterium (Josh Felder, , won)Kaiser Permanente/ Team Oakland Cycling2009-02-01Men - Cat 5 - A - 35-99CritLink
2007 Races
392007 Marx & Bensdorf / Smith & Nephew Omnium (Joseph Welsh, Unattached, won)Memphis Velo2007-06-30Men - 04RoadLink
2006 Races
362006 Beacon Cross (Patrick Bradley, Team Beacon, won)Guys Racing2006-10-28Men CCyclo-CrossLink
2005 Races
DNF2005 Forrest City Cycling Classic (Clint Austin, , won)2005-07-16Men Cat 3/4RoadLink

Google results:

Loading...
t