Name: Eric Marcotte


Career Statistics (2006 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
36730.066119186
View More Stats

USCF Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
262017 2017 USA Cycling Pro Road Race & TT Nationals (Lawrence WARBASSE, Aqua Blue Sport, won)Cylance2017-06-25Men Pro-1RoadLink
202017 Redlands Bicycle Classic (Francisco Mancebo Perez, Hangar 15 Bicycles*, won)Cylance Pro Cycling2017-05-07Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
252017 Redlands Bicycle Classic (Tj Eisenhart, Holowesko, won)Cylance Pro Cycling2017-05-07Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1GCLink
562017 Redlands Bicycle Classic (Gage Hecht, Aevolo Cycling*, won)Cylance Pro Cycling2017-05-06Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1CRITLink
692017 Tour of the Gila (Jhonnatan Manuel Navaez Prado, Axeon Hagens Berman*, won)CYLANCE CYCLING2017-04-23Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
222017 Joe Martin Stage Race (Robin CARPENTER, Holowesko, won)Cylance Cycling2017-04-02Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1GCLink
52017 Joe Martin Stage Race (Robin CARPENTER, Holowesko, won)Cylance Cycling2017-04-02Men Sprint ProGCLink
22017 Joe Martin Stage Race (Robin CARPENTER, Holowesko, won)Cylance Cycling*2017-04-02Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1CRITLink
82017 Joe Martin Stage Race (Lucas Sebastian HAEDO, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling*, won)Cylance Cycling*2017-03-31Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
672017 Joe Martin Stage Race (Adam DE VOS, Rally Cycling*, won)Cylance Cycling2017-03-30Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1ITTLink
72017 McDowell Mtn Circuit Race (Adam BRYFOGLE, , won)2017-02-12Men 75 Minutes 13-99 Pro/Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Tour of Utah (Lachlan David Morton, JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS, won)TEAM JAMIS2016-08-07Men Cat 1/2RoadLink
882016 Tour of Utah (Andrew Talansky, Cannondale-Drapac, won)TEAM JAMIS2016-08-06Men Cat 1/2RoadLink
682016 Tour of Utah (Kiel Reijnen, TREK-SEGAFREDO, won)TEAM JAMIS2016-08-05Men Cat 1/2RoadLink
622016 Tour of Utah (Travis McCabe, HOLOWESKO/CITADEL P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR, won)TEAM JAMIS2016-08-04Men Cat 1/2RoadLink
832016 Tour of Utah (Lachlan David Morton, JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS, won)TEAM JAMIS2016-08-03Men Cat 1/2RoadLink
742016 Tour of Utah (Robin Carpenter, HOLOWESKO/CITADEL P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR, won)TEAM JAMIS2016-08-02Men Cat 1/2RoadLink
1012016 Tour of Utah (Kristofer Dahl, SILBER PRO CYCLING, won)TEAM JAMIS2016-08-01Men Cat 1/2RoadLink
702016 Cascade Cycling Classic (Stephen BASSETT, Team Jamis, won)Team Jamis2016-07-24Men Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
62016 Cascade Cycling Classic (Joe LEWIS, Holowesko, won)Team Jamis2016-07-23Men Pro/Cat 1CRITLink
612016 Cascade Cycling Classic (Lachlan MORTON, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis, won)Team Jamis2016-07-22Men Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
532016 Cascade Cycling Classic (Thomas ZIRBEL, Rally Cycling*, won)Team Jamis2016-07-21Men Pro/Cat 1Time TrialLink
462016 Cascade Cycling Classic (Robin CARPENTER, Holowesko, won)Team Jamis2016-07-20Men Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
632016 Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC (Neilson POWLESS, Axeon - Hagens Berman*, won)Team Jamis*2016-04-24Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1GCLink
912016 Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC (Travis MCCABE, Holowesko, won)TEAM JAMIS2016-04-24Men Prt Pro/Cat 1CRITLink
722016 Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC (Carlos Alzate Escobar, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling*, won)TEAM JAMIS2016-04-23Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
452016 Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Team Jamis*, won)Team Jamis*2016-04-22Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
522016 Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC (Janier Acevedo Calle, Team Jamis*, won)Team Jamis*2016-04-21Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1ITTLink
722016 Redlands Bicycle Classic (Travis McCabe, Holowesko, won)Team Jamis2016-04-10Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
1132016 Redlands Bicycle Classic (Ulises Castillo, KHS-Maxxis-JL Velo, won)Team Jamis2016-04-09Men Prt Pro/Cat 1CRITLink
292016 Redlands Bicycle Classic (Neilson Powless, Axeon - Hagens Berman*, won)Team Jamis*2016-04-08Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1ITTLink
132016 Redlands Bicycle Classic (Ruben Companioni, Team Jamis*, won)Team Jamis*2016-04-06Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1CCRLink
192016 San Dimas Stage Race (Alfredo Rodriguez, EP CYCLISTS, won)TEAM JAMIS2016-04-03Men Pro/Cat 1CRITLink
452016 San Dimas Stage Race (Alfredo Rodriguez, EP CYCLISTS, won)TEAM JAMIS2016-04-02Men Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
912016 San Dimas Stage Race (Janier Acevedo Calle, , won)TEAM JAMIS2016-04-01Men Pro/Cat 1ITTLink
42016 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Ryan ROTH, Silber Pro Cycling, won)Team Jamis2016-02-14Men Pro/Cat 1GCLink
12016 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Eric MARCOTTE, Team Jamis, won)Team Jamis2016-02-13Men Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
72016 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Ryan ROTH, Silber Pro Cycling, won)Team Jamis2016-02-12Men Pro/Cat 1Time TrialLink
2015 Races
162015 Philadelphia International Cycling Classic (Carlos BARBERO CUESTA, Caja Rural-Seguros, won)Team Smartstop Pro Cycling*2015-06-07Men NRC 2 Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
DNF2015 2015 USA Cycling Pro Road Race & TT Nationals (Matthew Busche, Trek Factory Racing, won)Team SmartStop2015-05-25Men ProRoadLink
12015 2015 USA Cycling Professional Crit & TTT Nationals (Eric Marcotte, UCI CT: Team SmartStop, won)UCI CT: Team SmartStop2015-04-18Men ProCRITLink
52015 Tucson Bicycle Classic (Juan Magallanes, , won)UCI CT: Team SmartStop2015-03-15Men Men Pro/1GCLink
12015 Tucson Bicycle Classic (Eric Marcotte, UCI CT: Team SmartStop, won)UCI CT: Team SmartStop2015-03-15Men Men Pro/1CCRLink
62015 Tucson Bicycle Classic (Matteo DalCin, , won)UCI CT: Team SmartStop2015-03-14Men Men Pro/1RoadLink
62015 Tucson Bicycle Classic (Ignacio Prado, , won)UCI CT: Team SmartStop2015-03-13Men Men Pro/1Time TrialLink
2014 Races
DNF2014 USA Pro Cycling Challenge (Laurent DIDIER, TREK FACTORY RACING, won)TEAM SMARTSTOP2014-08-22Men ProRoadLink
612014 USA Pro Cycling Challenge (Elia VIVIANI, CANNONDALE, won)TEAM SMARTSTOP2014-08-21Men ProCCRLink
1072014 USA Pro Cycling Challenge (Tejay VAN GARDEREN, BMC RACING TEAM, won)TEAM SMARTSTOP2014-08-20Men ProRoadLink
1072014 USA Pro Cycling Challenge (Robin CARPENTER, HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR DEVELOPMENT, won)TEAM SMARTSTOP2014-08-19Men ProRoadLink
1172014 USA Pro Cycling Challenge (Kiel REIJNEN, UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING, won)TEAM SMARTSTOP2014-08-18Men ProCCRLink
522014 North Star Grand Prix (Travis McCabe, SmartStop Pro Cycling*, won)SmartStop Pro Cycling*2014-06-15Men - Pro/Cat 1 - Nrc StageCriteriumLink
512014 North Star Grand Prix (Ryan Anderson, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies*, won)SmartStop Pro Cycling*2014-06-15Men - Pro/Cat 1 - Nrc 2Stage RaceLink
12014 North Star Grand Prix (Eric Marcotte, SmartStop Pro Cycling*, won)SmartStop Pro Cycling*2014-06-15Men - Pro/Cat 1 - SprintStage RaceLink
12014 North Star Grand Prix (Eric Marcotte, SmartStop Pro Cycling*, won)SmartStop Pro Cycling*2014-06-15Men Sprint Pro/Cat 1GCLink
522014 North Star Grand Prix (Travis McCabe, SmartStop Pro Cycling*, won)SmartStop Pro Cycling*2014-06-15Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1CRITLink
512014 North Star Grand Prix (Ryan Anderson, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies*, won)SmartStop Pro Cycling*2014-06-15Men Nrc 2 Pro/Cat 1GCLink
452014 North Star Grand Prix (Ryan Anderson, , won)UCI CT: Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis2014-06-14Men - Pro/Cat 1Stage RaceLink
32014 North Star Grand Prix (Tom Devriendt, Team3M, won)SmartStop Pro Cycling*2014-06-14Men - Pro/Cat 1 - Nrc StageRoad RaceLink
32014 North Star Grand Prix (Tom Devriendt, Team3M, won)SmartStop Pro Cycling*2014-06-14Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
452014 North Star Grand Prix (Ryan Anderson, , won)UCI CT: Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis2014-06-14Men Pro/Cat 1GCLink
22014 North Star Grand Prix (Tobin Ortenblad, California Giant/Specialized*, won)SmartStop Pro Cycling*2014-06-13Men - Pro/Cat 1 - Nrc StageCriteriumLink
472014 North Star Grand Prix (Ryan Anderson, , won)UCI CT: Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis2014-06-13Men - Pro/Cat 1Stage RaceLink
472014 North Star Grand Prix (Ryan Anderson, , won)UCI CT: Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis2014-06-13Men Pro/Cat 1GCLink
22014 North Star Grand Prix (Tobin Ortenblad, California Giant/Specialized*, won)SmartStop Pro Cycling*2014-06-13Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1CRITLink
472014 North Star Grand Prix (Ryan Anderson, , won)UCI CT: Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis2014-06-12Men - Pro/Cat 1Stage RaceLink
1052014 North Star Grand Prix (Ryan Anderson, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies*, won)UCI CT: Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis2014-06-12Men - Pro/Cat 1 - Nrc StageRoad RaceLink
472014 North Star Grand Prix (Ryan Anderson, , won)UCI CT: Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis2014-06-12Men Pro/Cat 1GCLink
1052014 North Star Grand Prix (Ryan Anderson, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies*, won)UCI CT: Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis2014-06-12Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
62014 North Star Grand Prix (Ian Crane, Jamis Hagens Berman*, won)SmartStop Pro Cycling*2014-06-11Men - Pro/Cat 1 - Nrc StageCriteriumLink
22014 North Star Grand Prix (Tom Zirbel, UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies, won)UCI CT: Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis2014-06-11Men - Pro/Cat 1Stage RaceLink
32014 North Star Grand Prix (Tom Zirbel, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies*, won)SmartStop Pro Cycling*2014-06-11Men - Pro/Cat 1 - Nrc StageTime TrialLink
22014 North Star Grand Prix (Tom Zirbel, UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies, won)UCI CT: Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis2014-06-11Men Pro/Cat 1GCLink
62014 North Star Grand Prix (Ian Crane, Jamis Hagens Berman*, won)SmartStop Pro Cycling*2014-06-11Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1CRITLink
242014 Parx Philly Cycling Classic (Kiel REIJNEN, UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM, won)TEAM SMARTSTOP2014-06-01Men - ProRoad RaceLink
242014 Parx Philly Cycling Classic (Kiel REIJNEN, UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM, won)TEAM SMARTSTOP2014-06-01Men ProRoadLink
12014 2014 USA Cycling Pro Road Race & TT Nationals (Eric Marcotte, SmartStop Pro Cycling, won)SmartStop Pro Cycling2014-05-26Men - ProRoad RaceLink
552014 Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC (Brad HUFF, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies*, won)SmartStop Pro Cycling*2014-04-27Men - Pro/Cat 1 - Nrc StageCriteriumLink
362014 Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC (Ian CRANE, Jamis Hagens Berman*, won)SmartStop Pro Cycling*2014-04-27Men - Pro/Cat 1 - Nrc 2Stage RaceLink
362014 Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC (Ian CRANE, Jamis Hagens Berman*, won)SmartStop Pro Cycling*2014-04-27Men Nrc 2 Pro/Cat 1GCLink
552014 Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC (Brad HUFF, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies*, won)SmartStop Pro Cycling*2014-04-27Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1CRITLink
492014 Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC (Travis MCCABE, SmartStop Pro Cycling*, won)SmartStop Pro Cycling*2014-04-26Men - Pro/Cat 1 - Nrc StageRoad RaceLink
492014 Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC (Travis MCCABE, SmartStop Pro Cycling*, won)SmartStop Pro Cycling*2014-04-26Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
682014 Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC (Juan Jose HAEDO, Jamis Hagens Berman*, won)Smartstop2014-04-25Men - Pro/Cat 1 - Nrc StageRoad RaceLink
682014 Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC (Juan Jose HAEDO, Jamis Hagens Berman*, won)Smartstop2014-04-25Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
372014 Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC (Ian CRANE, Jamis Hagens Berman*, won)Smartstop2014-04-24Men - Pro/Cat 1 - Nrc StageIndividual Time TrialLink
372014 Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC (Ian CRANE, Jamis Hagens Berman*, won)Smartstop2014-04-24Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1ITTLink
22014 Winston Salem Cycling Classic (Joe LEWIS, Hincapie Sportswear Development Team*, won)SmartStop Pro Cycling*2014-04-18Men - Pro/Cat 1 - KOMRoad RaceLink
102014 Winston Salem Cycling Classic (Travis MCCABE, SmartStop Pro Cycling*, won)SmartStop Pro Cycling*2014-04-18Men - Pro/Cat 1 - Nrc 2Road RaceLink
102014 Winston Salem Cycling Classic (Travis MCCABE, SmartStop Pro Cycling*, won)SmartStop Pro Cycling*2014-04-18Men Nrc 2 Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
22014 Winston Salem Cycling Classic (Joe LEWIS, Hincapie Sportswear Development Team*, won)SmartStop Pro Cycling*2014-04-18Men KOM Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
152014 Redlands Bicycle Classic (Daniel Jaramillo Diez, Jamis Hagens Berman*, won)Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis*2014-04-06Men - Pro/Cat 1 - KOMStage RaceLink
792014 Redlands Bicycle Classic (Joseph Rosskopf, Hincapie Sportswear Development Team*, won)SmartStop Pro Cycling*2014-04-06Men - Pro/Cat 1 - Nrc 2Stage RaceLink
952014 Redlands Bicycle Classic (Joseph Rosskopf, Hincapie Sportswear Development Team*, won)Smart Stop2014-04-06Men - Pro/Cat 1 - Nrc StageRoad RaceLink
152014 Redlands Bicycle Classic (Daniel Jaramillo Diez, Jamis Hagens Berman*, won)Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis*2014-04-06Men KOM Pro/Cat 1GCLink
792014 Redlands Bicycle Classic (Joseph Rosskopf, Hincapie Sportswear Development Team*, won)SmartStop Pro Cycling*2014-04-06Men Nrc 2 Pro/Cat 1GCLink
952014 Redlands Bicycle Classic (Joseph Rosskopf, Hincapie Sportswear Development Team*, won)Smart Stop2014-04-06Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
662014 Redlands Bicycle Classic (Pierrick Naud, Garneau Quebecor, won)Smart Stop2014-04-05Men - Pro/Cat 1 - Nrc StageCriteriumLink
662014 Redlands Bicycle Classic (Pierrick Naud, Garneau Quebecor, won)Smart Stop2014-04-05Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1CRITLink
692014 Redlands Bicycle Classic (Travis McCabe, SmartStop Pro Cycling*, won)SmartStop Pro Cycling*2014-04-04Men - Pro/Cat 1 - Nrc StageRoad RaceLink
692014 Redlands Bicycle Classic (Travis McCabe, SmartStop Pro Cycling*, won)SmartStop Pro Cycling*2014-04-04Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
532014 Redlands Bicycle Classic (Tom Zirbel, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies*, won)Smart Stop2014-04-03Men - Pro/Cat 1 - Nrc StageIndividual Time TrialLink
532014 Redlands Bicycle Classic (Tom Zirbel, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies*, won)Smart Stop2014-04-03Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1ITTLink
1302014 Redlands Bicycle Classic (Dion Smith, Hincapie Sportswear Development Team*, won)Smart Stop2014-04-02Men - Pro/Cat 1 - Nrc StageCircuit RaceLink
1302014 Redlands Bicycle Classic (Dion Smith, Hincapie Sportswear Development Team*, won)Smart Stop2014-04-02Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1CCRLink
DNF2014 2014 UA Criterium and Road Race (Joshua BERRY, UCI CT: Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis, won)2014-02-02Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 - 80 Miles - 15-99Road RaceLink
DNF2014 2014 UA Criterium and Road Race (Joshua BERRY, UCI CT: Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis, won)2014-02-02Men 80 Miles 15-99 Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 USA CRITS Finals (Luke Keough, UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling*, won)UCI CT: Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis*2013-09-19Men - Pro/Cat 1 - Ncc 2CritLink
42013 Brentwood Grand Prix (Ricardo Escuela, Predator Cycling, won)ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker Project2013-08-04Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 - SeniorCritLink
832013 Cascade Cycling Classic (Joey ROSSKOPF, UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Development Team*, won)ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker2013-07-21Men - Pro/Cat 1 - Nrc StageCircLink
742013 Cascade Cycling Classic (Serghei TVETCOV, UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling*, won)ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker2013-07-21Men - Pro/Cat 1 - Nrc 2StagLink
1542013 Cascade Cycling Classic (Ty MAGNER, UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Development Team*, won)ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker2013-07-20Men - Pro/Cat 1 - Nrc StageCritLink
1082013 Cascade Cycling Classic (Serghei TVETCOV, UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling*, won)ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker2013-07-19Men - Pro/Cat 1 - Nrc StageRoadLink
262013 Cascade Cycling Classic (Serghei TVETCOV, UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling*, won)ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker2013-07-18Men - Pro/Cat 1 - Nrc StageTimeLink
1152013 Cascade Cycling Classic (Phillip GAIMON, UCI CT: Bissell Cycling*, won)ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker2013-07-17Men - Pro/Cat 1 - Nrc StageRoadLink
442013 Cascade Cycling Classic (Robert SWEETING, UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda*, won)ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker2013-07-16Men - Pro/Cat 1 - Nrc StageTimeLink
32013 Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC (Juan Haedo, UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman*, won)Elbowz Racing2013-04-28Men - Pro/Cat 1 - Nrc StageCritLink
212013 Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC (Chad Haga, UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies*, won)Elbowz Racing2013-04-28Men - Pro/Cat 1 - Nrc 2StagLink
172013 Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC (Robin Carpenter, UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Development Team*, won)ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker2013-04-27Men - Pro/Cat 1 - Nrc StageRoadLink
252013 Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC (Juan Haedo, UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman*, won)ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker2013-04-26Men - Pro/Cat 1 - Nrc StageRoadLink
402013 Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC (Nathan English, UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda*, won)ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker2013-04-25Men - Pro/Cat 1 - Nrc StageTimeLink
162013 Arizona State Road Race Championship (Travis MCCABE, Elbowz P/B Boneshaker, won)ELBOWZ RACING2013-04-20Men - Cat 1/2RoadLink
542013 Redlands Bicycle Classic (Francesco Mancebo, UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda*, won)Elbowz Racing2013-04-07Men - Pro/Cat 1 - NRC StageRoadLink
612013 Redlands Bicycle Classic (Francesco Mancebo, UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda*, won)Elbowz Racing2013-04-07Men - Pro/Cat 1 - NRC 2StagLink
622013 Redlands Bicycle Classic (Juan Jose Haedo, UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman*, won)Elbowz Racing2013-04-06Men - Pro/Cat 1 - NRC StageCritLink
1032013 Redlands Bicycle Classic (Luis Alberto Romero Amaran, UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman*, won)Elbowz Racing2013-04-05Men - Pro/Cat 1 - NRC StageRoadLink
462013 Redlands Bicycle Classic (Chad Haga, UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies*, won)Elbowz Racing2013-04-04Men - Pro/Cat 1 - Nrc StageTimeLink
162013 Old Pueblo Grand Prix (Luke Keough, UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling*, won)ELBOWZ RACING2013-03-09Men - Pro/Cat 1 - Ncc 2CritLink
12013 15th Colossal Cave 2013 Omnium (Eric Marcotte, ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker Project, won)ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker Project2013-03-03Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 - Open (81 Miles)RoadLink
632013 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Juan Jose HAEDO, Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home, won)Elbowz Racing2013-02-17Men - Pro/Cat 1CritLink
432013 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Ben JACQUES MAYNES, Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home, won)Elbowz Racing2013-02-17Men - Pro/Cat 1StagLink
432013 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Ben JACQUES MAYNES, Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home, won)Elbowz Racing2013-02-16Men - Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
112013 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Ben JACQUES MAYNES, Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home, won)Elbowz Racing2013-02-15Men - Pro/Cat 1TimeLink
2012 Races
12012 Heavy Metal Hammerfest (Eric MARCOTTE, , won)2012-11-10Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - 16-99CyclLink
82012 Thompson Bucks County Classic (Patrick BEVIN, Bissell Pro Cycling Team, won)Elbowz Racing2012-09-15Men - Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
12012 Ariz. State Championship TEAM Time Trial & Tandem (George W. Cyrus, Landis - Trek, won)Landis - Trek2012-09-09Men - Open (40 Kilometers)TimeLink
22012 Hotter'N Hell Hundred (Christian Helmig, ELBOWZ RACING, won)ELBOWZ RACING2012-08-26Men - Category1/2CritLink
12012 Hotter'N Hell Hundred (Eric Marcotte, ELBOWZ RACING, won)ELBOWZ RACING2012-08-26Men - Pro/Cat 1/2OmniLink
22012 Hotter'N Hell Hundred (Heath Blackgrove, ELBOWZ RACING, won)ELBOWZ RACING2012-08-24Men - Category1/2CritLink
22012 Brentwood Grand Prix (Cody O'Reilly, UCI CT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies, won)Elbowz Racing2012-08-05Men - Cat 1/2CritLink
722012 Cascade Cycling Classic (Jesse ANTHONY, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate, won)ELBOWZ RACING2012-07-22Men - Pro/Cat 1CircLink
752012 Cascade Cycling Classic (Francisco MANCEBO, CompetitiveCyclist Racing Team, won)ELBOWZ RACING2012-07-22Men - Pro/Cat 1StagLink
512012 Cascade Cycling Classic (Carlos Alzate Escobar, Team Exergy, won)ELBOWZ RACING2012-07-21Men - Pro/Cat 1CritLink
1072012 Cascade Cycling Classic (Jasper STUYVEN, Bontrager LIVESTRONG, won)ELBOWZ RACING2012-07-20Men - Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
362012 Cascade Cycling Classic (Luis Alberto Romero Amaran, Jamis Sutter Home, won)ELBOWZ RACING2012-07-19Men - Pro/Cat 1TimeLink
1212012 Cascade Cycling Classic (Francisco MANCEBO, CompetitiveCyclist Racing Team, won)ELBOWZ RACING2012-07-18Men - Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
352012 Cascade Cycling Classic (Chad HAGA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate, won)ELBOWZ RACING2012-07-17Men - Pro/Cat 1TimeLink
DNF2012 Exergy Twilight Crit (Hilton CLARKE, United Healthcare, won)ELBOWZ RACING2012-07-14Men - Pro/Cat 1CritLink
442012 Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Ken Hanson, California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized, won)Elbowz Racing2012-07-08Men - Pro Cat 1 - 10+CritLink
42012 2012 USA Cycling Juniors U23 Elite Road Nationals (Julian Kyer, Juwi Solar Cycling, won)Elbowz Racing2012-06-24Men - Cat 1RoadLink
32012 2012 USA Cycling Juniors U23 Elite Road Nationals (Adam Farabaugh, XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO/Bat, won)Elbowz Racing2012-06-22Men - EliteCritLink
122012 Nature Valley Grand Prix (Tom Zirbel, , won)Elbowz Racing2012-06-17Men - Pro/Cat 1StagLink
22012 Nature Valley Grand Prix (Christian Helmig, Elbowz Racing, won)Elbowz Racing2012-06-17Men - Pro/Cat 1CritLink
232012 Nature Valley Grand Prix (Tom Zirbel, , won)Elbowz Racing2012-06-16Men - Pro/Cat 1StagLink
392012 Nature Valley Grand Prix (Alejandro Borrajo, , won)Elbowz Racing2012-06-16Men - Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
662012 Nature Valley Grand Prix (Brad Huff, , won)2012-06-15Men - Pro/Cat 1CritLink
222012 Nature Valley Grand Prix (John Murphy, , won)2012-06-15Men - Pro/Cat 1StagLink
222012 Nature Valley Grand Prix (John Murphy, , won)2012-06-13Men - Pro/Cat 1StagLink
142012 Nature Valley Grand Prix (Carlos Alzate Escobar, , won)2012-06-13Men - Pro/Cat 1CritLink
262012 Nature Valley Grand Prix (Tom Zirbel, , won)2012-06-13Men - Pro/Cat 1TimeLink
12012 SaintFrancis Tulsa Tough (Eric MARCOTTE, Elbowz Racing, won)Elbowz Racing2012-06-10Men - Pro/Cat 1CritLink
52012 SaintFrancis Tulsa Tough (Ken HANSON, Optum Pro Cycling p/b KBS, won)Elbowz Racing2012-06-10Men - Pro/Cat 1OmniLink
DNF2012 SaintFrancis Tulsa Tough (Luis AMARAN, , won)Elbowz Racing2012-06-09Men - Pro/Cat 1CritLink
52012 SaintFrancis Tulsa Tough (Ken HANSON, Optum Pro Cycling p/b KBS, won)Elbowz Racing2012-06-08Men - Pro/Cat 1CritLink
22012 GS Tenzing Criterium (Bret Crosby, Elbowz Racing, won)Elbowz Racing2012-05-27Men - P/1/2 - OpenCritLink
672012 Amgen Breakaway from Cancer Dana Point Grand Prix (Charles Huff, UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling, won)Elbowz Racing2012-05-06Men - Pro/Cat 1CritLink
22012 Joe Martin Stage Race (Eric YOUNG, BISSELL Pro Cycling, won)ELBOWZ Racing2012-04-29Men - Pro/Cat 1CritLink
292012 Joe Martin Stage Race (Francisco MANCEBO, Competitive Cyclist Racing T, won)ELBOWZ Racing2012-04-29Men - Pro/Cat 1StagLink
12012 Joe Martin Stage Race (Eric MARCOTTE, ELBOWZ Racing, won)ELBOWZ Racing2012-04-28Men - Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
482012 Joe Martin Stage Race (Shawn MILNE, Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrind, won)ELBOWZ Racing2012-04-27Men - Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
732012 Joe Martin Stage Race (Francisco MANCEBO, Competitive Cyclist Racing Tea, won)ELBOWZ Racing2012-04-26Men - Pro/Cat 1IndiLink
12012 Arizona State Road Race Championship (Eric MARCOTTE, Elbowz Racing, won)Elbowz Racing2012-04-21Men - Cat 1/2RoadLink
DNF2012 Landis Cyclery South Mountain Bike Classic (Nicholaus SCHREIBER, Landis/Trek, won)ELBOWZ RACING2012-03-10Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CircLink
12012 Landis Cyclery South Mountain Bike Classic (Eric MARCOTTE, ELBOWZ RACING, won)ELBOWZ RACING2012-03-10Men - Pro/Cat 1/2HillLink
22012 Pace Bend Road Race (David Wenger, Bicycle Sport Shop pb Integrity, won)Elbowz Racing2012-02-26Men - Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
62012 Walburg Classic (Joseph Schmalz, Elbowz Racing, won)Elbowz Racing2012-02-25Men - Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
32012 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Chad HARTLEY, kenda 5hr energy, won)Elbowz Racing2012-02-12Men - Pro/Cat 1CritLink
22012 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Luis AMARAN, Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita, won)Elbowz Racing2012-02-12Men - Pro/Cat 1StagLink
12012 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Eric MARCOTTE, Elbowz Racing, won)Elbowz Racing2012-02-11Men - Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
52012 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (John MURPHY, Kenda 5 Hour Energy, won)Elbowz Racing2012-02-10Men - Pro/Cat 1TimeLink
52012 SPy Red Trolley CLassic Criterium (Travis McCabe, Landis/Trek, won)Elbowz Racing2012-02-05Men - Cat 1/2CritLink
152012 Boulevard Road Race (Christiaan Kriek, Team Simple Green/Bike Religion, won)Elbowz Racing2012-02-04Men - Cat 1/2RoadLink
12012 Avondale Criterium #1 (Eric Marcotte, ELBOWZ RACING, won)ELBOWZ RACING2012-01-22Men - pro/1/2CritLink
52012 Avondale Criterium #1 (Brian Forbes, Unity Racing, won)Elbowz Racing2012-01-22Men - masters - 30-99CritLink
12012 The UA Criterium (Eric Marcotte, ELBOWZ RACING, won)ELBOWZ RACING2012-01-21Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CritLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Sacramento Grand Prix (Rahsaan Bahati, SKLZ p/b Pista Palace, won)SKLZ p/b Pista Palace2011-09-10Men - Pro1/2CritLink
12011 2011 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Eric Marcotte, , won)2011-09-04Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 30-34RoadLink
22011 USA Cycling 2011 Master Road Nationals (Nicholas Brandt-Sorenson, Team Velosport Club/Sho-air/Rock 'n Road, won)2011-09-04Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 30-34RoadLink
12011 USA Cycling 2011 Master Road Nationals (Eric Marcotte, , won)2011-09-02Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 30-34CritLink
12011 Arizona State Road Rach Champioship (Eric Marcotte, SKLZ p/b Pista Palace, won)SKLZ p/b Pista Palace2011-08-21Men - Cat 1/2RoadLink
62011 Tour de Nez (Daniel Ramsey, Full Circle Sports, won)SKLZ p/b Pista Palace2011-07-31Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CritLink
682011 Boise Twilight Crit. (Jonny CANTWELL, Fly V Australia Pro Cycling Team, won)Team Pista Palace2011-07-16Men - Pro/Cat 1CritLink
12011 Lodi Cycle Fest (Eric Marcotte, SKLZ p/b PISTA PALACE, won)SKLZ p/b PISTA PALACE2011-07-10Men - Pro Cat 1-2 McritLink
32011 San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Ricky ESCUELA, Full Circle Sports, won)SKLZ p/b Pista Palace2011-07-09Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
72011 2011 USA Cycling Juniors U23 Elite Road Nationals (Max Korus, Bikereg.Com/Cannondale, won)Pista Palace/Sklz P/B Pista Pal2011-06-26Men - Cat 1 - EliteRoadLink
DNF2011 2011 USA Cycling Juniors U23 Elite Road Nationals (David Wenger, Super Squadra/Bicycle Sport Shop pb Tox Strategies, won)Pista Palace/SKLZ p/b PISTA PALACE2011-06-24Men - Cat 1CritLink
152011 Tulsa Tough (Alejandro Borrajo, Jamis Sutter Home, won)SKLZ p/b Pista Palace2011-06-13Men - Pro/Cat 1OmniLink
602011 Tulsa Tough (Alejandro Borrajo, Jamis Sutter Home, won)SKLZ p/b Pista Palace2011-06-12Men - Pro/Cat 1CritLink
72011 Tulsa Tough (Kenneth Hanson, Jelly Belly p/b KENDA, won)SKLZ p/b Pista Palace2011-06-11Men - Pro/Cat 1CritLink
492011 Tulsa Tough (Jonny CANTWELL, V Australia, won)SKLZ p/b Pista Palace2011-06-10Men - Pro/Cat 1CritLink
432011 GEC/District Road Race Championships (David Santos, CashCall Mortgage, won)SKLZ p/b PISTA PALACE2011-06-05Men - Cat 1/2RoadLink
22011 Quad Cities Criterium (Juan Dotti, AeroCat Cycling Team, won)SKLZ p/b PISTA PALACE2011-05-30Men - Cat 1/2CritLink
22011 33rd Annual Melon City Criterium (JuanPablo Dotti, Aerocat Cycling Team, won)SKLZ p/b PISTA PALACE2011-05-29Men - Cat 1/2CritLink
22011 Snake Alley Criterium (Chad Burdzilauskas, TEXAS ROADHOUSE P/B FETZER, won)SKLZ P/B PISTA PALACE2011-05-28Men - Cat 1/2CritLink
62011 Burlington Road Races (Joshua Carter, AEROCAT CYCLING TEAM, won)SKLZ P/B PISTA PALACE2011-05-27Men - Cat 1/2RoadLink
112011 Global Imports Sandy Springs Cycling Challenge (Jacob Keough, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team presented by Maxxis, won)SKLZ-Pista Palace2011-05-08Men - Pro/Cat 1OmniLink
52011 Global Imports Sandy Springs Cycling Challenge (Karl MENZIES, UnitedHealthcare Professional C, won)SKLZ-Pista Palace2011-05-08Men - Pro/Cat 1CritLink
702011 Dilworth Criterium (Frank Travieso, Realcyclist.com Pro Cycling Tea, won)SKLZ-Pista Palace2011-05-07Men - Pro/1CritLink
82011 Spartanburg Regional Classic (Jacob Keough, UnitedHealthcare Professional C, won)SKLZ-Pista Palace2011-05-06Men - Pro/1CritLink
62011 Downtown Walterboro Criterium (Jacob KEOUGH, UnitedHealthcare Professional C, won)SKLZ-Pista Palace2011-05-04Men - Pro1/2CritLink
42011 Beaufort Memorial Classic (Hilton Clarke, UnitedHealthcare Professional C, won)SKLZ p/b PISTA PALACE2011-05-03Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
632011 Roswell Criterium (Jacob Keough, UnitedHealthcare Professional C, won)SKLZ-Pista Palace2011-05-01Men - Pro/1CritLink
62011 Terrapin Twilight Criterium (Luca Damiani, Kenda/5-Hour Energy Pro Cycling, won)SKLZ-Pista Palace2011-04-30Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
12011 Old Pueblo Grand Prix (Eric Marcotte, SKLZ p/b Pista Palace, won)SKLZ p/b Pista Palace2011-04-17Men - pro/1/2CritLink
62011 Foothills Road Race (Cole House, Real Cyclist, won)Pista Palace/SKLZ p/b PISTA PAL2011-04-10Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink
732011 Sunny King Criterium (Jonathan Cantwell, Fly V Australia, won)Pista Palace/SKLZ p/b PISTA PAL2011-04-09Men - Pro/1CritLink
932011 Redlands Bicycle Classic-Stage Race (Francisco Mancebo, Realcyclist.com, won)SKLZ pb Pista Palace2011-04-03Men - Pro/Cat 1StagLink
902011 Redlands Bicycle Classic-Stage Race (Cole House, Realcyclist.com, won)SKLZ pb Pista Palace2011-04-03Men - Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
242011 Redlands Bicycle Classic-Stage Race (Roman Van Uden, Pure Black Racing, won)SKLZ pb Pista Palace2011-04-02Men - Pro/Cat 1CritLink
712011 Redlands Bicycle Classic-Stage Race (John Bennett, California Giant-Specialized, won)SKLZ pb Pista Palace2011-04-01Men - Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
1352011 Redlands Bicycle Classic-Stage Race (Francisco Mancebo, Realcyclist.com, won)SKLZ pb Pista Palace2011-03-31Men - Pro/Cat 1IndiLink
22011 Tucson Bicycle Classic (Philip Zajicek, Fly V Australia, won)SKLZ p/b PISTA PALACE2011-03-21Men - Pro 1StagLink
22011 Tucson Bicycle Classic (Cole House, Realcyclist.com Pro Cycling Team, won)SKLZ p/b PISTA PALACE2011-03-20Men - Pro 1RoadLink
192011 Tucson Bicycle Classic (Cole House, Realcyclist.com Pro Cycling Team, won)SKLZ p/b PISTA PALACE2011-03-19Men - Pro 1RoadLink
72011 Tucson Bicycle Classic (Philip Zajicek, Fly V Australia, won)SKLZ p/b PISTA PALACE2011-03-18Men - Pro 1IndiLink
12011 Tour de Murrieta (Eric Marcotte, Pista Palace, won)Pista Palace2011-03-13Men - Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
22011 Tour de Murrieta (Sean Mazich, UCI CT: Jelly Belly Presented By Kenda, won)Pista Palace2011-03-13Men - Pro/Cat 1OmniLink
52011 Tour de Murrieta (Rahsaan Bahati, SKLZ p/b PISTA PALACE, won)Pista Palace2011-03-12Men - Pro/Cat 1CritLink
62011 Tumacacori Road race (Hector RANGEL, P&S-Specialized, won)Skilz2011-03-06Men - pro/1/2RoadLink
12011 Dare to Race GP 13th Annual #1 (Eric Marcotte, Pista Palace, won)Pista Palace2011-02-27Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Master - 30-99CritLink
12011 Dare to Race GP 13th Annual #1 (Eric Marcotte, Pista Palace, won)Pista Palace2011-02-27Men - Cat 1/2CritLink
DNF2011 Callville Bay Classic (Logan Loader, RIDECLEAN P/B PATENTIT.COM, won)SKLZ P/B PISTA PALACE2011-02-26Men - Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
312011 Callville Bay Classic (Luis Alberto Romero Amaran, JAMIS SUTTER HOME PRO CYCLING, won)SKLZ P/B PISTA PALACE2011-02-25Men - Pro/Cat 1IndiLink
482011 Callville Bay Classic (Carlos ALZATE, TEAM EXERGY, won)SKLZ P/B PISTA PALACE2011-02-24Men - Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
22011 Sun Devil Criterium (Jonathan Parrish, Ride Clean, won)Pista Palace2011-02-20Men - pro/1/2CritLink
102011 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Paul Thomas, RideClean p/b PatentIt.com, won)SKLZ p/b Pista Palace2011-02-13Men - ProStagLink
12011 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Eric Marcotte, SKLZ p/b Pista Palace, won)SKLZ p/b Pista Palace2011-02-13Men - ProCritLink
102011 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Alfredo Cruz, Chipotle Development Team, won)SKLZ p/b Pista Palace2011-02-12Men - ProRoadLink
122011 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Michael Olheiser, Team juwi solar/First Solar, won)SKLZ p/b Pista Palace2011-02-11Men - ProIndiLink
22011 8th Annual Red Trolley Classic Criterium (Rahsaan Bahati, Pista Palace, won)Pista Palace2011-02-06Men - Cat 1/2CritLink
52011 Boulevard Road Race (William Dugan, Team Type 1, won)Pista Palace2011-02-05Men - Cat 1/2RoadLink
12011 Avondale Criterium (Eric Marcotte, Pista Palace, won)Pista Palace2011-01-23Men - Open - Master - 30-99CritLink
12011 Avondale Criterium (Eric Marcotte, SKLZ p/b PISTA PALACE, won)SKLZ p/b PISTA PALACE2011-01-23Men - pro/1/2CritLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 Artisan Prosthetics/Azcross.com Cyclocross #2 (Richard Cypress Gorry, Four Unity Racing, won)Team Pista Palace2010-10-24Men - Cat 1/2/3/4CyclLink
102010 Artisan Prosthetics/Azcross.com Cyclocross #1 (Kamden Reedy, WEB-OP, won)Team Pista Palace2010-10-23Men - Cat 1/2/3/4CyclLink
12010 Criterium at DC Ranch (Eric Marcotte, Pista Palace, won)Pista Palace2010-10-02Men - Cat 1/2CritLink
12010 Tx Tough Grand Prix (Eric Marcotte, Team Pista Palace, won)Team Pista Palace2010-09-16Men - Pro/1CritLink
12010 Blue Trolley Criterium (Eric Marcotte, , won)2010-07-03Women - Pro Cat 1/2/3critLink
462010 USA Cycling 2010 Junior, U23 Elite Road Nationals (Michael Olheiser, TriStar Cycling Team, won)Pista Palace/Team Pista Palace2010-06-27Men - 01 - EliteRoadLink
462010 2010 USA Cycling Juniors U23 Elite Nationals (Michael Olheiser, TriStar Cycling Team, won)Pista Palace/Team Pista Palace2010-06-27Men - Cat 1 - EliteRoadLink
32010 USA Cycling 2010 Junior, U23 Elite Road Nationals (Steve Reaney, California Giant Cycling/Califo, won)Pista Palace/Team Pista Palace2010-06-25Men - 01 - EliteCritLink
32010 2010 USA Cycling Juniors U23 Elite Nationals (Steve Reaney, California Giant Cycling/Califo, won)Pista Palace/Team Pista Palace2010-06-25Men - Cat 1 - EliteCritLink
12010 San Pedro Grand Prix (Eric Marcotte, Team Pista Palace, won)Team Pista Palace2010-06-20Men - Cat 1/2CritLink
12010 San Pedro Grand Prix (Eric Marcotte, Team Pista Palace, won)Team Pista Palace2010-06-20Category 1-2CriteriumLink
82010 Quad Cities Criterium (Andrew Crater, AeroCat Cycling Team, won)Team Pista Palace2010-05-31Men - Men Category 1/2/Pro - 10-99RoadLink
12010 32nd Annual Melon City Criterium (Eric Marcotte, Team Pista Palace, won)Team Pista Palace2010-05-30Men - Pro/Elite 1-2 - 12-99RoadLink
32010 Snake Alley Criterium (VOLODYMYR STARCHYK, AMORE E VITA-CONAD, won)TEAM PISTA PALACE2010-05-29Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
92010 Burlington Road Races (JUAN PABLO DOTTI, AEROCAT CYCLING, won)TEAM PISTA PALACE2010-05-28Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink
52010 AZ State Championship Road Race (Jacob Rubelt, RIDECLEAN, won)Team Pista Palace2010-05-16Men - pro/1/2RoadLink
12010 Paramount Grand Prix (Eric Marcotte, , won)2010-05-09Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 Master - 30-39critLink
22010 Paramount Grand Prix (Justin Williams, , won)2010-05-09Men - Pro Cat 1/2/3critLink
12010 Master Crit Championship (Eric Marcotte, Team Pista Palace, won)Team Pista Palace2010-05-09Other+Masters 30+ 1-4CriteriumLink
22010 Paramount Criterium (Justin Williams, UCI CT: Trek Livestrong U23, won)Team Pista Palace2010-05-09Other+Pro 1-3CriteriumLink
12010 Downtown Long Beach Criterium (Eric Marcotte, , won)2010-05-08Men - Cat 1/2critLink
12010 Long Beach Grand Prix (Eric Marcotte, Team Pista Palace, won)Team Pista Palace2010-05-08Category 1-2CriteriumLink
412010 SRAM Tour of the Gila (Taylor Phinney, Trek Livestrong, won)Team Pista Palace2010-05-01Men - ProCritLink
1312010 SRAM Tour of the Gila (Jesse Sergent, Trek Livestrong, won)Team Pista Palace2010-04-30Men - ProIndiLink
1382010 SRAM Tour of the Gila (Luis Amaran, Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita, won)Team Pista Palace2010-04-29Men - ProRoadLink
672010 SRAM Tour of the Gila (Levi Leipheimer, Team Mellow Johnny's, won)Team Pista Palace2010-04-28Men - ProRoadLink
42010 Buckeye Criterium in Verrado (Michael GRABINGER, Team Pista Palace, won)Team Pista Palace2010-04-18Men - ProCritLink
102010 Dana Point Grand Prix (Jonathan CANTWELL, Fly V Austrailia, won)Team Pista Palace2010-04-11Men - Pro Cat 1CritLink
102010 Dana Point Grand Prix (Jonathan Cantwell, V Australia-Virgin Blue Presented by Successfully Living Foundat, won)Team Pista Palace2010-04-11Other+Pro Cat 1CriteriumLink
1052010 Redlands Bicycle Classic-Stage Race (Alejandro Borrajo, Jamis Sutter Home/Colavita, won)Team Pista Palace2010-03-28Men - Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
932010 Redlands Bicycle Classic-Stage Race (Benjamin Day, Fly V Australia, won)Team Pista Palace2010-03-28Men - Pro/Cat 1StagLink
1152010 Redlands Bicycle Classic-Stage Race (Hilton Clarke, Bahati Foundation Pro Cycling, won)Team Pista Palace2010-03-27Men - Pro/Cat 1CritLink
782010 Redlands Bicycle Classic-Stage Race (Benjamin Day, Fly V Australia, won)Team Pista Palace2010-03-27Men - Pro/Cat 1StagLink
222010 Redlands Bicycle Classic-Stage Race (Will Routley, Jelly Belly P/B Kenda, won)Team Pista Palace2010-03-26Men - Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
852010 Redlands Bicycle Classic-Stage Race (Will Routley, Jelly Belly P/B Kenda, won)Team Pista Palace2010-03-26Men - Pro/Cat 1StagLink
1372010 Redlands Bicycle Classic-Stage Race (Benjamin Day, Fly V Australia, won)Team Pista Palace2010-03-25Men - Pro/Cat 1IndiLink
52010 Focus Grand Prix (Gregg Brandt, Grandstay Hotels, won)Team Pista Palace2010-03-20Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
32010 Tucson Bicycle Classic (Philip Zajicek, , won)2010-03-15Men - Pro 1StagLink
12010 Tucson Bicycle Classic (Eric Marcotte, , won)2010-03-15Men - Pro 1RoadLink
52010 Tucson Bicycle Classic (Jonathan Chodroff, , won)2010-03-13Men - Pro 1IndiLink
12010 North End Classic (Eric Marcotte, , won)2010-02-28Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink
12010 North End Classic (Eric Marcotte, , won)2010-02-28Men - MR - 30-39RoadLink
12010 North End Classic (Eric Marcotte, , won)2010-02-28Men - Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
12010 North End Classic (Eric Marcotte, , won)2010-02-28Men - Masters - 30-39RoadLink
12010 North End Classic (Eric Marcotte, , won)2010-02-27Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
22010 North End Classic (Micheal Grabinger Jr, , won)2010-02-27Men - MR - 30-39CritLink
12010 North End Classic (Eric Marcotte, , won)2010-02-27Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CritLink
22010 North End Classic (Micheal Grabinger Jr, , won)2010-02-27Men - Masters - 30-39CritLink
12010 Avondale Criterium (Eric Marcotte, Team Pista Palace, won)Team Pista Palace2010-02-21Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
12010 Avondale Criterium (Eric Marcotte, Team Pista Palace, won)Team Pista Palace2010-02-21Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CritLink
12010 Sun Devil Criterium (Eric Marcotte, , won)2010-02-20- Men Pro 1/2critLink
62010 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Jonathan Chodroff, Jelly Belly p/b Kenda, won)Team Pista Palace2010-02-14Men - ProStagLink
32010 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Cole HOUSE, , won)Team Pista Palace2010-02-14Men - ProCritLink
32010 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Cole HOUSE, , won)Team Pista Palace2010-02-14Men - Pro/Cat 1CritLink
62010 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Jonathan Chodroff, Jelly Belly p/b Kenda, won)Team Pista Palace2010-02-14Men - Pro/Cat 1StagLink
12010 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Eric MARCOTTE, Team Pista Palace, won)Team Pista Palace2010-02-13Men - ProRoadLink
12010 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Eric MARCOTTE, Team Pista Palace, won)Team Pista Palace2010-02-13Men - Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
82010 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Jonathan Chodroff, Jelly Belly p/b Kenda, won)Team Pista Palace2010-02-12Men - ProIndiLink
82010 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Jonathan Chodroff, Jelly Belly p/b Kenda, won)Team Pista Palace2010-02-12Men - Pro/Cat 1TimeLink
22010 Red Trolley Classic (Rahsaan Bahati, UCI CT: Bahati Foundation Pro Cycling Team, won)Team Pista Palace2010-02-07Category 1-2CriteriumLink
92010 Boulevard Road Race (Caleb Fairly, Holowesko Partners/Felt/Garmin, won)Team Pista Palace2010-02-06Category 1-2RoadLink
92010 Boulevard Road Race (Caleb Fairly, , won)2010-02-06Men - Cat 1/2rrLink
12010 UA Criterium (Eric Marcotte, Pista Palace, won)Pista Palace2010-01-31Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
12010 Avondale Criterium (Eric Marcotte, team pista palace, won)team pista palace2010-01-24Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
12010 Avondale Criterium (Eric Marcotte, team pista palace, won)team pista palace2010-01-24Men - MR - 30-40CritLink
12010 Avondale Criterium (Eric Marcotte, team pista palace, won)team pista palace2010-01-24Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CritLink
12010 Avondale Criterium (Eric Marcotte, team pista palace, won)team pista palace2010-01-24Men - Masters - 30-40CritLink
2009 Races
102009 Ariz. State Championship TEAM Time Trial & Tandem (Ronald Jensen, RIDECLEAN / PatentIt.com, won)Bicycle Haus Racing2009-08-30Men - 1/2/3/4/5 - 40kTeamLink
32009 Skull Valley Road Race (JR GRABINGER, Fly V Australia, won)Bicycle Haus Racing2009-08-23Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink
622009 National Criterium Championships (K Frank Pipp, BISSELL, won)bicycle haus2009-08-15Men - Pro Cat 1/2CritLink
12009 Brentwood GP (Eric Marcotte, Bicycle Haus Racing, won)Bicycle Haus Racing2009-08-09Category 1-2CriteriumLink
12009 San Marcos Criterium (Eric Marcotte, Bicycle Haus Racing, won)Bicycle Haus Racing2009-07-26Category 1-2CriteriumLink
12009 San Marcos Circuit Race (Eric Marcotte, , won)2009-07-26- Cat 1/2 MencritLink
22009 Ontario GP (Rahsaan Bahati, Rock Racing, won)Bicycle Haus Racing2009-07-19Category 1-2CriteriumLink
772009 Central Coast Cycling Classic-Criterium (Rahsaan Bahati, , won)2009-07-05- Cat 1/2 MencritLink
312009 Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Rahsaan Bahati, Rock Racing, won)Bicycle Haus Racing2009-06-28Other+Pro Cat 1CriteriumLink
312009 Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Rahsaan Bahati, Rock Racing, won)Bicycle Haus Racing2009-06-28Men - ProCritLink
202009 San Pedro Grand Prix (Rahsaan Bahati, Rock Racing, won)Bicycle Haus Racing2009-06-21Category 1-2CriteriumLink
142009 AZ State Championship Road Race (Eric Salstrand, Bicycle Haus Racing, won)Bicycle Haus Racing2009-06-07Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink
42009 SCNCA Non-Crit Championships (Giddeon Massie, Bike Religion, won)Bicycle Haus Racing2009-05-31Category 1-2CriteriumLink
52009 Quad Cities Criterium (Adam Bergman, Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team, won)Bicycle Haus Racing2009-05-24Men - Cat Pro 1/2 - 10-99CritLink
22009 31st Annual Melon City Criterium (Chad Hartley, Team Geargrinder, won)Bicycle Haus Racing2009-05-24Men - Pro/Elite1/2 - 10-99RoadLink
62009 Snake Alley Criterium (Adam Bergman, TEXAS ROADHOUSE, won)BICYCLE HAUS2009-05-23Men - ProCat 1/2CritLink
72009 Brea Old Course Criterium (Brandon Gritters, Kahala LaGrange, won)Bicycle Haus Racing2009-05-10Category 1-2CriteriumLink
22009 Scottsdale Grand Prix Presented by Team WM & Bicyc (Sean Mazich, Waste Management, won)Bicycle Haus2009-05-03Men - Pro/Cat/1/2 - OpenCritLink
12009 State Capitol Criterium (Eric Marcotte, , won)2009-05-02Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
312009 Dana Point Grand Prix (Rahsaan Bahati, Rock Racing, won)Bicycle Haus Racing2009-04-26Other+Pro - 1CriteriumLink
312009 Dana Point Grand Prix (Rahsaan Bahati, Rock Racing, won)Bicycle Haus Racing2009-04-26Men - Pro/Cat/1CritLink
32009 RideClean Arizona State Championship Criterium 200 (Micheal Grabinger Jr, Fly V Australia, won)Bicycle Haus Racing2009-04-19Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
52009 Tumacacori Omnium (Nicholaus Schreiber, Summit Velo, won)Camelback Cycling Club2009-04-04Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
52009 Redlands Criterium (John Murphy, UCI CT: Ouch Presented by Maxxis, won)Bicycle Haus Racing2009-03-29Category 1-2CriteriumLink
52009 Redlands Bicycle Classic-Criterium (John Murphy, OUCH/Maxxis, won)bicyclehaus.com2009-03-26Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CritLink
22009 San Tan Crit (Sean Mazich, Waste Management, won)Bicycle Haus2009-03-14Men - Pro/1/2 - OpenCritLink
42009 Tucson Bicycle Classic (JR Grabinger, Fly V Australia P/B Successful Living, won)bicycle haus2009-03-09Men - Pro/1StagLink
112009 Tucson Bicycle Classic (Nicholas Clayville, Hagens Berman LLP, won)bicycle haus2009-03-08Men - Pro/1RoadLink
62009 Tucson Bicycle Classic (Scott Stewart, Team Waste Management, won)bicycle haus2009-03-07Men - Pro/1RoadLink
332009 Tucson Bicycle Classic (Jonathan Chodroff, OUCH/MAXXIS, won)bicycle haus2009-03-06Men - Pro/1IndiLink
12009 ASU Sun Devil Criterium (Eric Marcotte, Camelback, won)Camelback2009-02-22Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
162009 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Jose GARCIA, Rock Racing, won)Bicycle Haus Racing2009-02-15Men - Pro Cat/1CritLink
472009 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Corey Collier, , won)Bicycle Haus Racing2009-02-14Men - Pro Cat/1RoadLink
502009 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Jonathan Chodroff, OUCH p/b Maxxis, won)Bicycle Haus Racing2009-02-13Men - Pro Cat/1 - GcStagLink
752009 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Jonathan Chodroff, OUCH p/b Maxxis, won)Bicycle Haus Racing2009-02-13Men - Pro Cat/1IndiLink
32009 Avondale Criterium (Sean Mazich, Team WM, won)Bicycle Haus Racing2009-02-01Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
22009 Charles Schwab/William Hamilton Swiss Crit (Sean Mazich, waste management, won)Bicycle Haus Racing2009-02-01Men - Pro/1/2 - OpenCritLink
2008 Races
22008 Buckeye Criterium in Verrado (Brian Forbes, Rideclean, won)Bicycle Haus Racing2008-09-20Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
62008 National Criterium Championships (Ken Hanson, CAlifornia Giant / Specialized, won)Bianchi Grand Performance2008-08-17Men - 1/2CritLink
152008 SuperWeek Pro Tour (Rahsaan Bahati, Rock Racing, won)Bianchi/Grand Performance2008-07-12Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
492008 Proctor Cycling Classic (Matthew Busche, Nova Cycle Sport Foundation, won)Bianchi/Grand Performance2008-06-29Men - 1/2CritLink
102008 Giro d' Grafton (Joshua Carter, ABD Geargrinders, won)Bianchi / Grand Performance2008-06-22Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
882008 Nature Valley Grand Prix (Rory Sutherland, Team Healthnet Presented by Maxxis, won)Bianchi / Grand Performance2008-06-14Men - Pro/1RoadLink
1102008 Nature Valley Grand Prix (Benjamin Jacques-Maynes, Bissell Pro Cycling Team, won)Bianchi / Grand Performance2008-06-13Men - Pro/1IndiLink
282008 Nature Valley Grand Prix (Kirk O'Bee, Team Healthnet Presented by Maxxis, won)Bianchi / Grand Performance2008-06-13Men - Pro/1CritLink
1152008 Nature Valley Grand Prix (Kirk O'Bee, Team Healthnet Presented by Maxxis, won)Bianchi / Grand Performance2008-06-12Men - Pro/1StagLink
1132008 Nature Valley Grand Prix (Kirk O'Bee, Team Healthnet Presented by Maxxis, won)Bianchi / Grand Performance2008-06-12Men - Pro/1RoadLink
12008 State Fair Crits (Eric Marcotte, Bianchi/Grand Performance, won)Bianchi/Grand Performance2008-06-10Men - 1/2/3CritLink
DNF2008 Tulsa Tough Ride and Race (Ivan STEVIC, Toyota-United, won)Bianchi / Grand Performance2008-06-01Men - Pro/1CritLink
92008 Tulsa Tough Ride and Race (Jorge Alvarado, Velo Club La Grange Westwood, won)St Paul Bicycle Racing Club2008-06-01Men - Cat/1/2CritLink
282008 Tulsa Tough Ride and Race (Ivan STEVIC, Toyota-United, won)Bianchi / Grand Performance2008-05-31Men - ProOmniLink
DNF2008 Tulsa Tough Ride and Race (Ivan STEVIC, Toyota-United, won)Bianchi / Grand Performance2008-05-31Men - Pro/1CritLink
122008 Tulsa Tough Ride and Race (Hilton CLARKE, Toyota-United, won)Bianchi / Grand Performance2008-05-30Men - Pro/1CritLink
12008 Quad Cities Criterium (Eric Marcotte, Bianchi/Grand Performance, won)Bianchi/Grand Performance2008-05-26Men - Pro Cat/1/2 - 10- 99CritLink
42008 Snake Alley Criterium (Duane Dickey, MERCY/SPECIALIZED, won)BIANCHI/GRAND PERFORMANCE2008-05-24Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
2007 Races
222007 Tour of Elk Grove (Steven Howard, Priority Health Cycling Club, won)Bianchi / Grand Performance2007-08-11Men - 1/2CritLink
12007 Elgin Cycling Classic (Eric Marcotte, , won)2007-08-05Men - Pro Cat/1/2CritLink
12007 Grayslake Cycling Classic at Prairie Crossing (Eric Marcotte, , won)2007-08-04Men - Pro Cat/1/2CritLink
32007 Albany Road Race/Time Trial (Douglas Swanson, , won)2007-07-21Men - Pro/1/2StagLink
432007 USA Cycling National Festival Pres by Cal Giant (Paul MARTIN, Texas Roadhouse, won)Bianchi / Grand Performance2007-07-16Men - 01 - EliteRoadLink
12007 Milltown Cycles Northfield Criterium (Eric Marcotte, , won)2007-07-04Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
502007 Nature Valley Grand Prix (Ivan Stevic, Toyota-United Pro Cycling, won)Bianchi / Grand Performance2007-06-24Men - Pro/1StagLink
652007 Nature Valley Grand Prix (K Frank Pipp, Health Net presented by Maxxis, won)Bianchi / Grand Performance2007-06-24Men - Pro/1CritLink
422007 Nature Valley Grand Prix (Rory Sutherland, Health Net presented by Maxxis, won)Bianchi / Grand Performance2007-06-23Men - Pro/1RoadLink
1162007 Nature Valley Grand Prix (Nathan O'Neill, Health Net presented by Maxxis, won)Bianchi / Grand Performance2007-06-22Men - Pro/1IndiLink
242007 Nature Valley Grand Prix (Kirk O'Bee, Health Net presented by Maxxis, won)Bianchi / Grand Performance2007-06-22Men - Pro/1CritLink
472007 Nature Valley Grand Prix (Kirk O'Bee, Health Net presented by Maxxis, won)Bianchi / Grand Performance2007-06-21Men - Pro/1RoadLink
1092007 Nature Valley Grand Prix (Ivan Stevic, Toyota-United Pro Cycling, won)Bianchi / Grand Performance2007-06-20Men - Pro/1CritLink
12007 Quad Cities Criterium (Eric Marcotte, Bianchi/Grand Performance, won)Bianchi/Grand Performance2007-05-28Men - Category 1 2 ProCritLink
112007 Burlington Road Races (Cole House, WHEEL & SPROCKET, won)BIANCHI/GRAND PERFORMANCE2007-05-25Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink
32007 Marty Road Race (Douglas Swanson, , won)2007-05-05Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink
2006 Races
462006 Nature Valley Grand Prix (Ivan Stevic, Toyota-United Pro Cycling team, won)Bianchi/Grand Performance2006-06-18Men Pro/Cat 1/2CRITLink
662006 Nature Valley Grand Prix (Ivan Stevic, Toyota-United Pro Cycling team, won)Bianchi/Grand Performance2006-06-17Men Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink

Google results:

Loading...
t