Name: Eric Marro


Career Statistics (2006 - 2016)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
17327.511137
View More Stats

USCF Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2016 Races
22016 BCA Cyclocross (Eric Dirivera, , won)2016-09-04Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4/5CXLink
2015 Races
142015 Boston Rebellion XC (Alec Donahue, JAM/NCC/Vittoria, won)Sunapee/Continental Paving2015-07-11Men Cyclocross STXCSTXCLink
242015 Winding Trails Fat Tire Classic (Don Seib, Bethel Bicycle, won)Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas2015-04-26Men Master 50-99 Cat 1XCLink
2014 Races
162014 19th Annual Hodges Village Dam MTB Race (Steve Witkus, Bikeman.com, won)Sunapee/Continental2014-06-22Men Master 50-99 Cat 1XCLink
2011 Races
52011 Cyclocross at White Park (Mike ROWELL, NEBC p/b Cycle Loft, won)Bob2011-09-24Men - Masters 35+CyclLink
472011 29th Annual Exeter Hospital Criterium (Mark McCormack, Clif Bar/Pactimo, won)BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merchant Aero/Ted Wojcik Custom Cy2011-06-30Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 40-99CritLink
482011 Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Daniel Lim, Century Road Club Association, won)BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merchant Aero/Ted Wojcik Custom Cy2011-06-27Men - Cat 3RoadLink
DNF2011 Killington Stage Race (Daniel Lim, Century Road Club Association, won)BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merchant A2011-05-30Men - Master - 50-99StagLink
122011 Killington Stage Race (James Hutcheson, P-K Express/HNZ Strategic.com, won)BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merchant A2011-05-29Men - Master - 50-99TimeLink
212011 Killington Stage Race (Michael Theroux, Paradise Sports, won)BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merchant A2011-05-28Men - Master - 50-99RoadLink
232011 Lake Sunapee Bike Race (William Casazza, BOB-GOODALE'S BIKE SHOP/SPEED MERCHANT AERO/TED WOJCIK CUSTOM CY, won)BOB-GOODALE'S BIKE SHOP/SPEED MERCHANT AERO/TED WOJCIK CUSTOM CY2011-05-21Men - Master - 45-99RoadLink
332011 Wayne Elliot Memorial Circuit Race (Mark Thompson, Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revolution, won)BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merchant Aero/Ted Wojcik Custom Cy2011-05-15Men - Master - 50-99RoadLink
392011 17th Annual Sterling Road Race (Thomas Francis, Wheelworks Racing, won)BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merchant Aero/Ted Wojcik Custom Cy2011-05-07Men - Master - 45-99RoadLink
172011 Rick Newhouse Ninigret Criterium (David Kellogg, ARC EN CIEL RACING TEAM, won)BOB-GOODALE'S BIKE SHOP2011-04-17Men - Open - Master - 45-99CritLink
282011 Rick Newhouse Ninigret Criterium (Peter Bowring, GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCA, won)BOB-GOODALE'S BIKE SHOP2011-04-17Men - Cat 3/4CritLink
192011 9th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Peter Vollers, Killington Mountain School Cycling Team, won)BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merchant Aero/Ted2011-04-03Men - Open - Master - 35-99CritLink
282011 9th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Richard Rusk, Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team, won)BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merchant Aero/Ted2011-04-03Men - Open - Master - 45-99CritLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 Boston Road Club Shedd Park Cyclocross Race (Eric Carlson, BLUE STEEL CYCLERY, won)BOB-Goodale' s Bike Shop2010-11-21Men - Master - Masters - 45-99CyclLink
52010 Orchard Cross (Paul Richard, CCB/Wheelworks, won)BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merchant Aero/Ted Wojcik Custom Cy2010-10-31Men - master - Master - 45-99CyclLink
202010 Downeast Cyclocross Day 2 (Jeffrey Molongoski, Joes Garage, won)BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop2010-10-24Men - Masters - 45-99CyclLink
222010 Downeast Cyclocross Day 1 (Mark Gunsalus, Team FUJI/Clif Bar, won)BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop2010-10-23Men - Masters - 45-99CyclLink
432010 Providence Festival of Cyclocross (Greg Ferguson, Beacon Cycling/Cape Atlantic Racing, won)BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop2010-10-09Men - Masters - 45-99CyclLink
252010 Gran Prix of Gloucester 1 & 2 (Greg Ferguson, Beacon Cycling/ Cape Atlantic Racing, won)BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop2010-10-03Men - Masters - 45-99CyclLink
422010 Gran Prix of Gloucester 1 & 2 (John Mosher, Wheelworks Racing, won)BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop2010-10-02Men - Masters - 45-99CyclLink
72010 Sucker Brook 'Cross (Paul Richard, CCB/Wheelworks, won)BOB-Goodale'sBike Shop2010-09-26Men - Master - Masters - 45-99CyclLink
452010 2010 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend (Erik Gutbier, CCC Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles, won)BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop2010-09-19Men - Masters - 45-99CyclLink
222010 2010 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend (Erik Gutbier, CCC Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles, won)BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop2010-09-18Men - Masters - 45-99CyclLink
312010 Concord Criterium (Matthew Kressy, Team RaceMenu/mix1/WeeBIKE.com, won)BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merchant Aero/Ted Wojcik Custom Cy2010-08-07Men - master - Master - 45-99CritLink
172010 Norwell Circuit Race (Leo Devellian, CCB Racing, won)BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merchant Aero/Ted Wojcik Custom Cy2010-08-01Men - Master - 45-99RoadLink
102010 Working Man's Stage Race (Leo Devellian, CCB Racing, won)BOB-Goodale's/Speed Merchant/Ted Wojcik/Skofield Builders/eInfoS2010-07-20Men - Master - 40-99TimeLink
172010 Working Man's Stage Race (Leo Devellian, CCB Racing, won)BOB-Goodale's/Speed Merchant/Ted Wojcik/Skofield Builders/eInfoS2010-07-20Men - Master - 40-99StagLink
212010 Working Man's Stage Race (Leo Devellian, CCB Racing, won)BOB-Goodale's/Speed Merchant/Ted Wojcik/Skofield Builders/eInfoS2010-07-20Men - Master - 40-99RoadLink
182010 Working Man's Stage Race (Paul Richard, CCB Racing, won)BOB-Goodale's/Speed Merchant/Ted Wojcik/Skofield Builders/eInfoS2010-07-20Men - Master - 40-99CritLink
DNF2010 28th Annual Exeter Hospital Criterium (Paul Richard, , won)2010-06-30Men - Master - 40-99CritLink
102010 White Mountain Cycling Classic (Patrick Ruane, , won)2010-06-28Men - master - 35-99CritLink
172010 White Mountain Cycling Classic (Craig Harrison, , won)2010-06-27Men - master - 35-99RoadLink
232010 Purgatory Road Race (Thomas Francis, bikebarnracing.com, won)BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merchant Aero/Ted Wojcik Custom Cy2010-06-19Men - Master - 45-99RoadLink
472010 Killington Stage Race (Carl Reglar, Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump, won)BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merchant A2010-06-01Men - Master - 40-99RoadLink
292010 Killington Stage Race (Frederic Thomas, OA/Cyclemania, won)BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merchant A2010-05-31Men - Master - 40-99TimeLink
352010 Killington Stage Race (Ronald Bourgoin, OA/CYCLEMANIA, won)BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merchant A2010-05-30Men - Master - 40-99RoadLink
492010 Lake Sunapee Bike Race (Clifford Summers, CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles, won)BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merchant Aero/Ted Wojcik Custom Cy2010-05-22Men - Master - 45-99RoadLink
342010 Turtle Pond Circuit Race (Tobi Schultze, Sports TEAM The, won)BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merchant Aero/Ted Wojcik Custom Cy2010-04-25Men - MR - Masters - 45-99RoadLink
DNF2010 Rick Newhouse Memorial Criterium (David Foley, BOB/Goodale s bike shop/Skofiel, won)BOB/Goodale2010-04-17Men - Master - 45-99RoadLink
132010 Rick Newhouse Memorial Criterium (Scott Glowa, CYCLE LODGE, won)BOB/Goodale's Bike Shop/Skofiel2010-04-17Men - 3/4RoadLink
312010 8th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (David Kellogg, Arc En Ciel, won)BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merchant Aero/Ted Wojcik Custom Cy2010-04-03Men - MR - Master - 45-99CritLink
472010 8th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Kyle Wolfe, Finkraft Endurance Sports Coaching, won)BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merchant Aero/Ted Wojcik Custom Cy2010-04-03Men - MR - Master - 35-99CritLink
2009 Races
102009 NBX Grand Prix of Cross (Mark Gunsalus, Team FUJI Clif Bar, won)BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farm-Ariza-Goodales2009-12-06Men - MR - MastersCyclLink
112009 NBX Grand Prix of Cross (Samuel Morse, Corner Cycle, won)BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farm-Ariza-Goodales2009-12-05Men - MR - MastersCyclLink
62009 Boston Road Club Shedd Park Cyclocross Race (Robert Bisson, Gearworks/Spinarts, won)BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farm-Ariza-Goodales2009-11-21Men - MR - 45-54CyclLink
152009 Cycle-Smart International (John Mosher, Wheel Works, won)BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farm-Ariza-Goodales2009-11-08Men - MR - Masters - 45-54CyclLink
112009 Cycle-Smart International (Samuel Morse, Corner Cycle    , won)BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farm-Ariza-Goodales2009-11-07Men - MR - Masters - 45-54CyclLink
22009 2009 Canton Cup Cycle Cross Race (Paul Curley, , won)2009-10-31- Cat 3/4 Men Master 45-49cxLink
82009 Downeast Cyclocross Day 1 (Mark Gunsalus, TEAM FUJI CLIF BAR, won)BOB/SHIFT-STONYFIELD FARM-ARIZA-GOODALES2009-10-24Men - MR - Masters - 45-54CyclLink
22009 New England Velo-Cross Challenge (Brian McInnis, JRA, won)BOB2009-10-17Men - 1/2/3 - Masters - 45-49CyclLink
402009 Providence Festival of Cyclocross (Samuel Morse, Corner Cycle, won)BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farm-Ariza-Goodales2009-10-11Men - MR - Masters - 45-54CyclLink
82009 Providence Festival of Cyclocross (Samuel Morse, Corner Cycle, won)BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farm-Ariza-Goodales2009-10-10Men - MR - Masters - 45-54CyclLink
112009 Gran Prix of Gloucester 1 & 2 (Mark Gunsalus, Team FUJI Clif Bar, won)BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farm-Ariza-Goodales2009-10-04Men - MR - Masters - 45-54CyclLink
192009 Gran Prix of Gloucester 1 & 2 (Troy Kimball, Westwood Cycle/Trade Manage Capital, won)B.O.B. Cycling2009-10-03Men - MR - Masters - 45-54CyclLink
92009 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend (Mark Gunsalus, Team FUJI Clif Bar, won)BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farm-Ariza-Goodales2009-09-27Men - MR - Masters - 45-54CyclLink
82009 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend (Samuel Morse, Corner Cycle, won)BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farm-Ariza-Goodales2009-09-26Men - MR - Masters - 45-54CyclLink
42009 Sucker Brook 'Cross (Chris Borrello, Gear Works/Spin Arts, won)BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farm-Ariza-Goodales2009-09-20Men - MR - Master - 45-54CyclLink
22009 Waterville Cross (Mark Suprenant, Team Type 1, won)BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farm-Ariza-Goodales2009-09-19Men - 1/2/3 - Master - 45-54CyclLink
112009 Gate City Cyclone Criterium (Gregory Melone, GEAR WORKS CYCLERY, won)BOB/SHIFT-STONYFIELD FARM-ARIZA-GOODALES2009-08-08Men - MR - Master - 35-99CritLink
392009 Central New Hampshire Road Race (Eric deRivera, Competitive Edge Racing Team, won)BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farm-Ariza-Goodales2009-08-03Men - MR - Master - 45-99RoadLink
172009 Concord Criterium (Charles Bedard, Sunapee/S&W Racing Team, won)BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farm-Ariza-Goodales2009-08-02Men - MR - Master - 45-99CritLink
492009 50th Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Christopher Fisher, WEST Priority Health, won)BOB/Shift-Stonyfield2009-07-05Men - MR - Master - 35-99StagLink
382009 50th Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Troy Kimball, Westwood Velo, won)BOB/Shift-Stonyfield2009-07-05Men - MR - Master - 35-99CritLink
492009 50th Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Roger Aspholm, Westwood Velo, won)BOB/Shift-Stonyfield2009-07-04Men - MR - Master - 35-99RoadLink
302009 50th Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Jonathan Bold, Corner Cycle, won)BOB/Shift-Stonyfield2009-07-03Men - MR - Master - 35-99StagLink
392009 50th Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Christopher Fisher, WEST Priority Health, won)BOB/Shift-Stonyfield2009-07-03Men - MR - Master - 35-99RoadLink
302009 50th Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Jonathan Bold, Corner Cycle, won)BOB/Shift-Stonyfield2009-07-02Men - MR - Master - 35-99IndiLink
362009 Wayne Elliot Memorial Circuit Race (John Corriveau, B.O.B. / STONEYFIELD FARM / GOODALE'S BI, won)BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farm-Ariza-Goodales2009-06-28Men - Master - MR - 45-99CritLink
192009 The Whaling City Cyclone (Mark GULSALUS, , won)2009-06-14- Master Men 40-49CritLink
32009 Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (Mark Thompson, Sunapee/S&W/Continental Paving, won)BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farm-Ariza-Goodales2009-05-23Men - Master - MR - 45-99CritLink
372009 Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (J Alain Ferry, Millwork One Racing - WeeBike.com, won)Bob Cycling-Stonyfield Farm-Goodale's Bi2009-05-23Men - Master - MR - 35-99CritLink
422009 Lake Sunapee Bike Race (Douglas Jansen, INTERNATIONAL BICYCLE/GLOBAL, won)BOB/SHIFT-STONYFIELD FARM-ARIZA-GOODALES2009-05-16Men - Master - MR - 45-99RoadLink
292009 15th Annual Sterling Road Race (Richard Rusk, Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team, won)BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farm-Ariza-Goodales2009-05-09Men - Master - MR - 45-99RoadLink
342009 Jiminy Peak Road Race (Paul Carbonara, CENTURY ROAD CLUB /AXIS, won)BOB/STONYFIELD FARM/GOODALES2009-05-02Men - Master - MR - 45-99RoadLink
212009 Turtle Pond Circuit Race (Douglas Jansen, , won)2009-04-25Men - MR - MR - 45-54RoadLink
22009 Rick Newhouse Memorial Ninigret Criterium (Todd Buckley, Arc-en-Ciel Racing Team, won)BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farm-Ariza-Goodales2009-04-18Men - Master - MR - 45-99CritLink
132009 7th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (John Stonebarger, Mass Bay Road Club, won)BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farm-Ariza-Goodales2009-04-11Men - Master - MR - 45-99CritLink
2008 Races
32008 NBX Grand Prix of Cross (Thomas Needham, HUP United, won)BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farm-Ariza-Goodales2008-12-07Men - 3/4 - Master - 35-54CyclLink
32008 NBX Grand Prix of Cross (Thomas Needham, HUP United, won)BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farm-Ariza-Goodales2008-12-06Men - 3/4 - Master - 35-54CyclLink
342008 Bay State Cyclocross (Roger Aspholm, Westwood Velo, won)BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farm-Ariza-Goodales2008-11-29Men - 1/2/3 - Master - 35-54CyclLink
22008 VT Psycho Cross (David Rath, Corner Cycle, won)BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farm-Ariza-Goodales2008-11-09Men - Open - MR - 45-99CyclLink
52008 18th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Steve ARSENAULT, Team Andy/MCC, won)BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farm-Ariza-Goodales2008-11-09Men - 1/2/3 - Master - 45-49CyclLink
442008 Cycle-Smart International (Jonathan Bold, Corner Cycle Powered By Stevens Cross Bi, won)BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farm-Ariza-Goodales2008-11-02Men - 1/2/3 - Master - 35-54CyclLink
322008 Cycle-Smart International Cyclo Cross (Jonathan Bold, Corner Cycle Powered By Stevens Cross Bi, won)BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farm-Ariza-Goodales2008-11-01Men - 1/2/3 - Master - 35-54CyclLink
42008 2008 Canton Cup Cycle Cross Race (Paul Curley, Gearworks/Spinarts, won)BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farm-Ariza-Goodales2008-10-19Men - 3/4 - Master - 45-99CCLink
372008 Gran Prix of Gloucester (Mark McCormack, Team FUJI fueled by Clif Bar, won)BOB/Shift/Stonyfield Farm2008-10-12Men - 1/2/3 - Master - 35-54CyclLink
352008 Gran Prix of Gloucester (Jonathan Bold, Corner Cycle, won)BOB/Shift/Stonyfield Farm2008-10-11Men - 1/2/3 - Master - 35-54CyclLink
162008 Frontier Criterium (Adam Sternfield, Millwork One, won)BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farm-Ariza-Goodales2008-08-16Men - Master - MR - 45-99CritLink
42008 Mount Agamenticus Time Trial (David Foley, BOB Cycling-Stonyfield Farm-Goodale's Bi, won)BOB Cycling-Stonyfield Farm-Goodale's Bi2008-08-11Men - MR - MR - 45-54IndiLink
432008 Tour of Kansas City (Peter Erdoes, OKC Velo, won)B.O.B. Cycling2008-08-10Men - Master - MR - 40-99CritLink
512008 Gate City Cyclone Criterium (Gary Steinberg, CRCA / Global Locate, won)BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farm-Ariza-Goodales2008-08-09Men - Master - MR - 35-99CritLink
342008 Central New Hampshire Road Race (Alec Petro, Team Psycho, won)BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farm-Ariza-Goodales2008-08-04Men - Master - MR - 45-99RoadLink
382008 Concord Criterium (Peter Megdal, Noreast, won)BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farm-Ariza-Goodales2008-08-03Men - Master - MR - 45-99CritLink
522008 NCC Tour of the Hilltowns (greg swinand, usher irish road club, won)BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farm-Ariza-Goodales2008-07-26Men - Master - MR - 40-49RoadLink
182008 Working Man's Stage Race (Duncan McGovern, NorEast Cycling, won)BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farm-Ariza-Goodales2008-07-18Men - 2/3StagLink
212008 Working Man's Stage Race (Matt Rossman, NorEast, won)BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farm-Ariza-Goodales2008-07-18Men - 2/3CritLink
222008 Working Man's Stage Race (Leo Desforges, Team BreakAway Boston, won)BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farm-Ariza-Goodales2008-07-17Men - 2/3RoadLink
72008 Working Man's Stage Race (Corey Masson, MetLife p/b unlose.it, won)BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farm-Ariza-Goodales2008-07-16Men - 2/3IndiLink
602008 Attleboro Bike Crit & Kids Grass Crit (John Grenier, BOB Cycling-Stonyfield Farms-Goodale's B, won)BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farm-Ariza-Goodales2008-07-12Men - Master - MR - 45-99CritLink
DNF2008 26th Annual Exeter Criterium (Shawn Milne, Team Type 1, won)BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farm-Ariza-Goodales2008-07-02Men - Pro/1/2/3CritLink
452008 Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (William Yabroudy, Quadfire Racing, won)B.O.B. Cycling2008-06-29Men - Master - MR - 40-99CritLink
272008 Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Michael Norton, Cyclonauts Racers Inc., won)B.O.B. Cycling2008-06-29Men - 03CritLink
262008 Cyclonauts Racers Road Race (Stephen Gray, bethelcycle, won)BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farms-Ariza-Goodale2008-06-14Men - Master - MR - 45-99RoadLink
52008 Waterville Valley Time Trial (Tyler MUNROE, , won)BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farm-Ariza-Goodales2008-06-07Men - 1/2/3/4 - Master - 45-54IndiLink
352008 Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (Christopher Thornton, ACT, won)BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farm-Ariza-Goodales2008-05-24Men - 3/4CritLink
322008 Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (Keith Ford, Sunapee/S&W Racing Team, won)BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farms-Ariza-Goodale2008-05-24Men - MR - MR - 40-99CritLink
372008 Lake Sunapee Bike Race (Thomas Butler, CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles, won)BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farm-Ariza-Goodales2008-05-17Men - MR - MR - 45-99RoadLink
242008 Jiminy Peak Road Race (Thomas Officer, CYCLE FITNESS, won)STONYFIELD/SHIFT/GOODALES2008-05-03Men - MR - MR - 45-99RoadLink
332008 Sturbridge Road Race (Stephen Gray, bethelcycle, won)BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farms-Ariza-Goodale2008-04-26Men - MR - MR - 45-99RoadLink
182008 Rick Newhouse Memorial Ninigret Criterium (Bryan Haas, , won)BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farm-Ariza-Goodales2008-04-19Men - 03CritLink
72008 Rick Newhouse Memorial Ninigret Criterium (Todd Buckley, Arc En Ciel, won)BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farm-Ariza-Goodales2008-04-19Men - MR - MR - 45-99CritLink
242008 Turtle Pond Circuit Race (Joseph Rano, Bike Alley, won)BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farm-Ariza-Goodales2008-04-13Men - MR - MR - 45-99RoadLink
192008 6th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Paul Curley, Gearworks, won)BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farm-Ariza-Goodales2008-04-12Men - MR - MR - 45-99CritLink
162008 6th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Michael Norton, Cyclonauts Racers, won)BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farm-Ariza-Goodales2008-04-12Men - MR - MR - 35-99CritLink
2007 Races
352007 Chainbiter 9.0 (Pascal BUSSIÈRES, Louis Garneau Custom Team, won)BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farm-Ariza-Goodales2007-11-03Men - 1/2/3 - Master - 35-54CyclLink
22007 Canton Cup Cycle Cross Race 2007 (Timothy Groesbeck, CCB, won)BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farm-Ariza-Goodales2007-10-28Men - 3/4 - Masters - 45-54CyclLink
182007 Canton Cup Cycle Cross Race 2007 (Jonathan Bold, Corner Cycle, won)BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farm-Ariza-Goodales2007-10-28Men - 1/2/3/4 - Masters - 35-44CyclLink
12007 Amesbury Cross (Eric Marro, BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farm-Ariza-Goodales, won)BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farm-Ariza-Goodales2007-09-30Men - Masters 1/2/3 - 45-99CyclLink
262007 Wayne Elliot Memorial Criterium (Jurgen Nebelung, Linscott Real Estate Racing/Peak Perform, won)BOB Cycling-Stonyfield Farm-Goodale's Bi2007-09-09Men - 3/4CritLink
132007 Saco Bay Criterium (John Grenier, BOB Cycling-Stonyfield Farms-Go, won)BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farm-Ariza2007-08-25Men - MR - MR - 45-99CritLink
DNF2007 Mount Agamenticus Time Trial (John Grenier, BOB Cycling-Stonyfield Farms-Go, won)2007-08-12Men - MR - MR - 45-54IndiLink
382007 Gate City Cyclone Criterium (Michael Norton, Cyclonauts Racers, won)BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farm-Ariza-Goodales2007-08-11Men - MR - MR - 35-99CritLink
422007 Concord Criterium (Frank Jennings, gearworks, won)BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farm-Ariza-Goodales2007-08-04Men - MR - MR - 45-99CritLink
332007 Attleboro Bicycling Crit (Brian Wolf, Bethyl Cycle Sport, won)BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farm-Ariza-Goodales2007-07-21Men - Master - MR - 45-99CritLink
392007 Attleboro Bicycling Crit (Mark McCormack, Team Clif Bar, won)BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farm-Ariza-Goodales2007-07-21Men - Master - MR - 35-99CritLink
222007 Working Man's Stage Race (Patrick Ruane, SUNAPEE/S&W, won)BOB CYCLING-STONYFIELD FARM-GOODALE'S BI2007-07-19Men - Master - MR - 35-99StagLink
262007 Working Man's Stage Race (Ciaran Mangan, CCB/VOLKSWAGEN, won)BOB CYCLING-STONYFIELD FARM-GOODALE'S BI2007-07-18Men - Master - MR - 35-99RoadLink
182007 Working Man's Stage Race (Wayne Santos, BOB CYCLING-STONYFIELD FARM-GOODALE'S BI, won)BOB CYCLING-STONYFIELD FARM-GOODALE'S BI2007-07-17Men - Master - MR - 35-99IndiLink
102007 Hartford Round the Park Criterium (David Potter, Atlantic Shores Velo, won)BOB Shift2007-07-07Men - 40-99 - MRCritLink
182007 Hartford Round the Park Criterium (Peter Vollers, Boston Scientific Cycling Club, won)BOB - Shift2007-07-07Men - 30-99 - MRCritLink
732007 48th Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Roger Aspholm, Westwood Velo, won)BOB/Shift-Stonyfield2007-07-01Men - Master - MR - 35-99StagLink
472007 48th Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Patrick Ruane, Sunapee/S&W, won)BOB/Shift-Stonyfield2007-07-01Men - Master - MR - 35-99CritLink
772007 48th Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (William Yabroudy, NBX/Majik coffee/Ape, won)BOB/Shift-Stonyfield2007-06-30Men - Master - MR - 35-99RoadLink
842007 48th Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Jason Snow, Cycle Science, won)BOB/Shift-Stonyfield2007-06-29Men - Master - MR - 35-99RoadLink
662007 48th Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Jonathan Bold, Corner Cycle, won)BOB/Shift-Stonyfield2007-06-28Men - Master - MR - 35-99IndiLink
562007 Cyclonauts Road Race (Mark Stotz, Corner Cycle, won)BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farms-Ariza-Goodale2007-06-16Men - 40-99 - MRRoadLink
62007 Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (Chip Berezny, Bikeline/LWA, won)BOB2007-05-28Men - 45-99 - MRCritLink
152007 Hartford Downtown Criterium (Keith Ford, Sunapee/S&W Racing Team, won)BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farm-Ariza-Goodales2007-05-27Men - 40-99 - MRCritLink
872007 Hartford Downtown Criterium (Jonathan Bold, Corner Cycle, won)BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farm-Ariza-Goodales2007-05-27Men - 30-99 - MRCritLink
162007 Lake Sunapee Bike Race (Eric Pearce, Bethel Cycle, won)BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farm-Ariza-Goodales2007-05-19Men - 45-99 - MRRoadLink
402007 The New Bethlehem Criterium (David Bonser, Gotham Cyclists, won)Bob/cycling2007-05-12Men - 3/4CritLink
342007 The New Bethlehem Criterium (David Bonser, Gotham Cyclists, won)BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farm-Ariza-Goodales2007-05-12Men - MR - MR - 40-49CritLink
162007 Jiminy Peak Road Race (Richard Rusk, ARC-EN-CIEL RACING TEAM, won)BOB/SHIFT-STONYFIELD FARM-ARIZA-GOODALES2007-05-05Men - 45-99 - MRRoadLink
102007 Palmer Library Road Race (Paul Curley, TEAM Gearworks/Spinarts, won)BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farms-Ariza-Goodale2007-04-29Men - 45-99 - MRRoadLink
562007 Sturbridge Road Race (Eric Pearce, Bethel Cycle, won)BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farms-Ariza-Goodale2007-04-28Men - 45-99 - MRRoadLink
52007 Turtle Pond Circuit Race (Douglas Jansen, NorEast Cycling, won)BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farm-Ariza-Goodales2007-04-21Men - 45-99 - MRRoadLink
192007 Rick Newhouse Memorial Ninigret Criterium (Gavin Mannion, CCB/Volkswagen, won)BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farms-Ariza-Goodale2007-04-13Men - 03CritLink
42007 Rick Newhouse Memorial Ninigret Criterium (Joseph Rano, Gearworks/Spin Arts, won)BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farms-Ariza-Goodale2007-04-13Men - MR - MR - 45-99CritLink
152007 5th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Paul Curley, Gearworks/Spinarts, won)BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farms-Ariza-Goodale2007-04-06Men - MR - MR - 45-99CritLink
602007 5th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Skip Foley, 360 racing, won)BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farms-Ariza-Goodale2007-04-06Men - MR - MR - 35-99CritLink
2006 Races
322006 Caster's Grand Prix of Cyclocross (Michael Yozell, FORT Factory Team, won)BOB/Skofield Builders2006-12-10Men Master 35-54 Cat 1/2/3Cyclo-CrossLink
232006 W.E. Stedman Grand Prix of Cross (Richard Feldman, Durance Cycleworks - Lehman Brothers, won)BOB/Skofield Builders2006-12-09Men Master 35-54 Cat 1/2/3Cyclo-CrossLink
172006 Bay State Cyclocross (Jonathan Bold, Corner Cycle, won)BOB/Skofield Builders2006-11-25Men Master 35-54 Cat 1/2/3Cyclo-CrossLink
282006 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend (Pascal Bussieres, Biogen idec Auberge La Goeche, won)BOB/Skofield Builders2006-10-15Men Master 35-54 Cat 1/2/3Cyclo-CrossLink
472006 Wayne Elliot Memorial Criterium (John Grenier, Arc En Ciel, won)B.O.B. Cycling2006-09-10Men MR 40-99CRITLink
362006 Wayne Elliot Memorial Criterium (John Grenier, Arc En Ciel, won)BOB/Skofield Builders2006-09-10Men 45 Cat 3/4CRITLink
332006 Saco Bay Criterium (Steve Stockwell, Sunapee/S&W Racing Team, won)BOB/Skofield Builders2006-08-26Men MRCRITLink
72006 Mount Agamenticus Time Trial (Steve Stockwell, Sunapee/S&W Racing Team, won)B.O.B. CYCLING2006-08-13Men MR 45ITTLink
472006 Concord Criterium (Peter Vollers, New England Masters Elite, won)BOB/Skofield Builders2006-08-05Men MR 35-99 MasterCRITLink
252006 Concord Criterium (Thomas Officer, CYBC / RICHARD SACHS, won)BOB/Skofield Builders2006-08-05Men MR 45-99 MasterCRITLink
472006 Monson Road Race (David Kellogg, Arc En Ciel - MCRA, won)BOB/Skofield Builders2006-07-29Men MR 45-99RoadLink
512006 Attleboro Crit & Kids Grass Crit (Tobi Schultze, MBRC/Bicycle Link, won)BOB/Skofield Builders2006-07-08Men MR 35-99CRITLink
612006 Seacoast VW Exeter Criterium (Jonathan Hamblen, NERAC-OutdoorLights.com, won)BOB/Skofield Builders2006-06-27Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
262006 Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (Joseph Rano, Gearworks/Spin Arts, won)BOB2006-06-17Men MR 40-99CRITLink
552006 Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Matthew Kressy, Union Velo, won)BOB/Skofield Builders2006-06-11Men MR 35-99CRITLink
192006 Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Mark Hagen, CCB/Volkswagen, won)BOB/Skofield Builders2006-06-11Men MR 45-99CRITLink
52006 Channel 3 Kids Camp Race-Cross Country (Steve Witkus, , won)2006-06-04Men Master 40-49 SPXCLink
802006 Hartford Criterium (Peter Vollers, New England Masters Elite, won)BOB/Skofield Builders2006-05-28Men MR 30-99CRITLink
752006 Hartford Criterium (Tobi Schultze, Bicycle Link / MBRC, won)BOB/Skofield Builders2006-05-28Men MR 40-99CRITLink
472006 Jiminy Peak Road Race (Morgan Stebbins, TARGETRAINING, won)BOB/SKOFIELD BUILDERS2006-05-06Men MR 45-99RoadLink
672006 Palmer Road Race (Thomas Officer, CYBC / RICHARD SACHS, won)BOB2006-04-30Men MR 45-99RoadLink
562006 Sturbridge Road Race (Raymond Johnson, Boston Scientific, won)BOB2006-04-29Men MR 40-99RoadLink
52006 NHIS Criterium (Eugene Petrella, CCB/Volkswagen, won)BOB/Skofield Builders2006-04-23Men MR 45-99CRITLink
472006 Turtle Pond Circuit Race (Thomas Officer, CYBC / RICHARD SACHS, won)BOB/Skofield Builders2006-04-22Men MR 45-99RoadLink
262006 Battenkill-Roubaix (Brian Rafferty, Deno's Wonder Wheel, won)BOB/Skofield Builders2006-04-15Men MR 45-99 MasterRoadLink

Google results:

Loading...
t