Name: Eric Moore


Career Statistics (2007 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
15413.4133482
View More Stats

USCF Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
DNF2017 Village VW River Gorge Omnium (David Heath, Frazier Cycling, won)Les Amis Cycling2017-08-27Men CAT 3RoadLink
142017 Village VW River Gorge Omnium (Seth Callahan, , won)Upstate Junior Cycling/Calder Brothers Development2017-08-26Men CAT 3Time TrialLink
72017 Village VW River Gorge Omnium (W. Harrison Nguy, Frazier Cycling, won)Les Amis Cycling2017-08-26Men CAT 3CRITLink
72017 Jason Griffin Racing Criterium Series (Justin Meade, , won)2017-08-16All Pro/Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
12017 Jason Griffin Racing Criterium Series (Eric Moore, , won)2017-08-16All Cat 3/4CRITLink
22017 Johnson City Omnium (Georg Pingen, Lift Center Racing, won)Upstate Junior Cycling/Calder Brothers D2017-06-04All Cat 3CRITLink
102017 Johnson City Omnium (Benjamin Meer, , won)Upstate Junior Cycling/Calder Brothers D2017-06-03All Cat 3RoadLink
42017 Johnson City Omnium (Georg Pingen, Lift Center Racing, won)Upstate Junior Cycling/Calder Brothers D2017-06-03All Cat 3Time TrialLink
12017 Winston Salem Cycling Classic Criterium (Eric Moore, Les Amis/Up State Junior Cyclin, won)Les Amis/Up State Junior Cyclin2017-05-27All JUNIORS 15-18 CAT 1/2/3/4/5CRITLink
22017 Hennessy Historic Roswell Criterium (Seth Callahan, Frazier Cycling, won)Upstate Junior Cycling/Calder Brothers Development2017-04-30Men Juniors 15-16CRITLink
142017 Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Seth Callahan, Frazier Cycling, won)Les Amis Cycling2017-04-29Men Cat 2/3CRITLink
182017 Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Chris Goguen, RACE CF, won)Les Amis Cycling2017-04-28Men Cat 2/3CRITLink
152017 The Rock Hill Criterium (Zach Gregg, Haymarket/Starlight Custom Appa, won)2017-04-22Men CAT 2/3CRITLink
282017 Foothills Cup (Michael Potter, Boone Area Cyclists, won)Les Amis Upstate Junior Cycling / Calder Bros.2017-04-09Men 00-99 Men 1/2/3CRITLink
32017 Blue Goose Road Race (Alec Harp, , won)2017-04-02Men Cat 3RoadLink
32017 Brevard College/Warren Wilson College Criteriums (William Hardin, Hearts Racing Club, won)Upstate Junior Cycling/Calder Brothers Development2017-03-18Men Collegiate BCRITLink
DNF2017 Tour of the Southern Highlands (Michael Garrison, Holowesko, won)Upstate Junior Cycling/Calder Brothers Development2017-03-05Men Junior Men 15-16RoadLink
12017 Tour of the Southern Highlands (Eric Moore, Upstate Junior Cycling/Calder Brothers Development, won)Upstate Junior Cycling/Calder Brothers Development2017-03-04Men Junior Men 15-16CCRLink
DNF2017 Hendersonville Historic 7th Ave Criterium (Blake Wilson, Frazier Cycling, won)Les Amis Upstate Junior Cycling / Calder Bros.2017-02-26Men 1-18 Junior15-18CRITLink
DNF2017 Hendersonville Historic 7th Ave Criterium (Nolan VanderZwaag, Lees-McRae College, won)Les Amis Upstate Junior Cycling / Calder Bros.2017-02-26Men Cat 3CRITLink
122017 Greenville Spring Series (W. Harrison Nguy, Frazier Cycling, won)Les Amis Upstate Junior Cycling / Calder Bros.2017-02-25Men 1-18 JuniorRoadLink
DNF2017 Greenville Spring Series (Seth Callahan, Fraziers, won)Les Amis Upstate Junior Cycling / Calder Bros.2017-02-25Men Cat 3RoadLink
32017 Greenville Spring Series (Chris Mathis, Cycle Center, won)Les Amis Upstate Junior Cycling / Calder Bros.2017-02-12Men Cat 3RoadLink
2016 Races
92016 Village VW River Gorge Omnium PB UT Erlanger Sports Medicine (Christopher Borden, , won)Upstate Junior Cycling/Calder Brothers D2016-08-28Men Cat 3RoadLink
222016 Village VW River Gorge Omnium PB UT Erlanger Sports Medicine (Christopher Borden, , won)Upstate Junior Cycling/Calder Brothers D2016-08-27Men Cat 3Time TrialLink
22016 The Meltdown (Brad Stretz, , won)2016-06-18Men Men 30-39 Cat 3XCLink
162016 Three River Rumble (Patrick Walford, , won)Upstate Junior Cycling/Calder Brothers D2016-05-15Men Cat 4RoadLink
62016 Three River Rumble (James Deane, Harper Auto, won)Upstate Junior Cycling/Calder Brothers D2016-05-14Men Cat 4Time TrialLink
102016 Three River Rumble (Zack Solomon, Riverside Bicycle Racing, won)Upstate Junior Cycling/Calder Brothers D2016-05-14Men Cat 4CRITLink
22016 Caromont Criterium (Matt Sloyer, High Country Devo p/b Pactimo/Ortho Carolina, won)Les Amis Upstate Junior Cycling / Calder Bros.2016-05-01Men 00-99 Cat 4CRITLink
92016 Dilworth Criterium (Garrett Clark, High Country Development, won)Upstate Jr Cycling2016-04-09Men Senior 19-99 Cat 4CRITLink
2015 Races
182015 Sun Prairie Cup (Michael Kernan, , won)2015-10-24All Elite Cat 5CXLink
72015 Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium (W. Harrison Nguy, Frazier Cycling, won)Upstate Junior Cycling/Calder Brothers D2015-08-23Men Cat 4RoadLink
212015 Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium (Joe Young, , won)Upstate Junior Cycling/Calder Brothers D2015-08-22Men Cat 4CRITLink
82015 Jason Griffin Racing Criterium Series (adam jankowski, , won)2015-08-12All Cat 4/5CRITLink
12015 2015 Crossroads Classic (Eric Moore, Les Amis/ Upstate Junior Cycling, won)Les Amis/ Upstate Junior Cycling2015-08-02Men Juniors 13-14CRITLink
152015 2015 Crossroads Classic (Jack Felix, Hilton Head Cycling, won)Les Amis/ Upstate Junior Cycling2015-08-02Men Cat 4CRITLink
332015 2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Luke Lamperti, Team Swift, won)Upstate Junior Cycling/Calder Brothers Development2015-06-28Men Junior 13-14CRITLink
62015 2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (William Bobrow, Better Cycling of Louisville, won)Upstate Junior Cycling/Calder Brothers Development2015-06-27Men Junior 13-14Time TrialLink
152015 2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (LUCAS BOURGOYNE, Shama Cycles, won)Upstate Junior Cycling/Calder Brothers Development2015-06-25Men Junior 13-14RoadLink
92015 Jason Griffin Racing Criterium Series (Kyle Danner, , won)2015-06-03All Cat 4/5CRITLink
12015 2015 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals - Non-Championship Events (Eric Moore, Les Amis/Up State Junior Cycling, won)Les Amis/Up State Junior Cycling2015-05-09All Junior 10-14CRITLink
112015 2015 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals - Non-Championship Events (Michael Potter, High Country Development Team, won)Upstate Junior Cycling/Calder Brothers Development2015-05-09Men Cat 3/4CRITLink
112015 Jason Griffin Racing Criterium Series (Luke Barnett, , won)2015-05-06All Cat 4/5CRITLink
152015 Jason Griffin Racing Criterium Series (Kristopher Sally, Upstate Junior Cycling/Calder Brothers Development, won)2015-05-06All Cat 3/4CRITLink
252015 Spartanburg Regional Criterium: USA CRITS Speed Week #5 (Adam Jankowski, , won)Les Amis/Up State Junior Cycling2015-05-01Men CAT 4/5CRITLink
42015 Historic Roswell Criterium: USA CRITS Speed Week Stop 2 (David Heath, Frazier Cycling, won)2015-04-26Men Junior 13-14 Cat 1/2/3/4/5CRITLink
192015 Historic Roswell Criterium: USA CRITS Speed Week Stop 2 (Unknown Rider, , won)2015-04-26Men Cat 4/5CRITLink
52015 Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium: USA CRITS Speed Week #1 (William Nguy, Frazier Cycling, won)Les Amis Cycling2015-04-25Men Junior 13-14 Cat 1/2/3/4/5CRITLink
192015 Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium: USA CRITS Speed Week #1 (Dylan Cantrell, Asheville Youth Cycling, won)Les Amis Cycling2015-04-25Men Cat 4CRITLink
42015 Jason Griffin Racing Criterium Series (Baker Watts, , won)2015-04-23All Cat 4/5CRITLink
22015 2015 USA Cycling Professional Crit & TTT Nationals (Connor Benson, Les Amis/Up State Junior Cycling, won)Les Amis/Up State Junior Cycling2015-04-18Men Junior Non-champions 13-14CRITLink
52015 2015 USA Cycling Professional Crit & TTT Nationals (Robert Thomas, Mojo Cycles Racing, won)Les Amis/Up State Junior Cycling2015-04-18Men Non-championship Cat 4CRITLink
172015 Belmont Criterium (Jacob Beck, Mojo Cycles Racing, won)Les Amis Upstate Junior Cycling / Calder Bros2015-04-12Men 00-99 Cat 4CRITLink
22015 Belmont Criterium (Alastair Pounder, AYC Junior Development Race Team, won)Les Amis Upstate Junior Cycling / Calder Bros2015-04-12Men 13-14 JR 13 - 14CRITLink
12015 Dilworth Criterium (Eric Moore, Les Amis Upstate Junior Cycling / Calder Bros, won)Les Amis Upstate Junior Cycling / Calder Bros2015-04-11Men 13-14 Juniors 13-14CRITLink
32015 Greenville Spring Series (Clayton Griffin, , won)Les Amis Upstate Junior Cycling / Calder Bros.2015-03-01Men 13-14 Juniors 13-14RoadLink
122015 Greenville Spring Series (Jordan Marhanka, Masters Cycling Systems LLC., won)Les Amis Upstate Junior Cycling / Calder Bros.2015-03-01Men 1-18 JuniorRoadLink
162015 Greenville Spring Series (Jordan Marhanka, Masters Cycling Systems LLC., won)Les Amis Upstate Junior Cycling / Calder Bros.2015-02-28Men Cat 4RoadLink
DNF2015 Greenville Spring Series (Jordan Marhanka, Masters Cycling Systems LLC., won)Les Amis Upstate Junior Cycling / Calder Bros.2015-02-22Men 1-18 JuniorRoadLink
102015 Greenville Spring Series (Dennis Thibodeau, Outspokin' Augusta, won)Les Amis Upstate Junior Cycling / Calder Bros.2015-02-21Men Cat 5RoadLink
DNF2015 Greenville Spring Series (Stephen Spiller, Montclair Bikery Colavita Development Team, won)Les Amis Upstate Junior Cycling / Calder Bros.2015-02-14Men 1-18 Junior15-18CRITLink
DNF2015 Greenville Spring Series (Eli Hoppenfeld, Frazier Cycling, won)Les Amis Upstate Junior Cycling / Calder Bros.2015-02-14Men 10-12 Juniors 10-12CRITLink
32015 Greenville Spring Series (David Heath, Frazier Cycling, won)Les Amis Upstate Junior Cycling / Calder Bros.2015-02-14Men 1-18 Junior10-14CRITLink
142015 Greenville Spring Series (Jordan Marhanka, Masters Cycling Systems LLC., won)Les Amis Upstate Junior Cycling / Calder Bros.2015-02-08Men 1-18 JuniorRoadLink
112015 Greenville Spring Series (Jordan Marhanka, Masters Cycling Systems LLC., won)Les Amis Upstate Junior Cycling / Calder Bros.2015-02-07Men 1-18 JuniorRoadLink
12015 Greenville Spring Series (Eric Moore, Les Amis Upstate Junior Cycling / Calder Bros., won)Les Amis Upstate Junior Cycling / Calder Bros.2015-02-07Men 13-14 Juniors 13-14RoadLink
2014 Races
122014 Missouri State Cyclocross Championship (Sean Migotsky, , won)2014-12-13Men Cat 5CXLink
242014 Tulsa Mountain Bike Festival (James Webb, Team Soundpony, won)2014-10-05Men 30-39 Cat 3XCLink
12014 Southeast Regional Series: Event #5 Greenville (Eric Moore, Les Amis/Upstate, won)Les Amis/Upstate2014-09-13Men JUNIOR 13-14 CAT 1/2/3/4/5CRITLink
82014 Southeast Regional Series: Event #5 Greenville (Jacob Beck, Mojo Cycles Racing, won)Les Amis/Upstate2014-09-13Men CAT 5CRITLink
32014 Celebrate Anderson! Omnium (David Heath, Frazier Cycling, won)Les Amis Cycling2014-08-30Men JUNIOR 13-14 CAT 1/2/3/4/5CRITLink
122014 Greenville Pickens Speedway Criterium Series (ELISHA GODFREY, RTO National, won)2014-07-24Men Cat 4/5CRITLink
162014 Eureka Springs Fat Tire Festival (Shea Ellis, OUACHITA CYCLIN, won)2014-07-20Men 30-39 CAT 3XCLink
DNF2014 Southeast Regional Series: Asheville Criterium and Road Race (Eric Ernst, , won)Upstate Junior Cycling/Les Amis Calder Bros.2014-07-19Men CAT 5CRITLink
22014 Southeast Regional Series: Asheville Criterium and Road Race (Evan Goldberg, Rock Creek Velo, won)Upstate Junior Cycling/Les Amis Calder Bros.2014-07-19Men JUNIOR 13-14 CAT 1/2/3/4/5CRITLink
32014 Southeast Regional Series: Asheville Criterium and Road Race (Evan Goldberg, Rock Creek Velo, won)Upstate Junior Cycling/Les Amis Calder Bros.2014-07-18Men JUNIOR 13-14 CAT 1/2/3/4/5Time TrialLink
362014 2014 USA Cycling Amateur & Para Road Nationals (Keelan Ontiveros, West End Bike Junior Development Team, won)Les Amis/Calder Brothers Development2014-07-06Men - Junior - 13-14CriteriumLink
362014 2014 USA Cycling Amateur & Para Road Nationals (Keelan Ontiveros, West End Bike Junior Development Team, won)Les Amis/Calder Brothers Development2014-07-06Men Junior 13-14CRITLink
342014 2014 USA Cycling Amateur & Para Road Nationals (Andrew Schmidt, Hincapie Development team, won)Les Amis/Calder Brothers Development2014-07-05Men - Junior - 13-14Road RaceLink
342014 2014 USA Cycling Amateur & Para Road Nationals (Andrew Schmidt, Hincapie Development team, won)Les Amis/Calder Brothers Development2014-07-05Men Junior 13-14RoadLink
532014 2014 USA Cycling Amateur & Para Road Nationals (Liam Holowesko, , won)Les Amis/Calder Brothers Development2014-07-04Men - Junior - 13-14Time TrialLink
532014 2014 USA Cycling Amateur & Para Road Nationals (Liam Holowesko, , won)Les Amis/Calder Brothers Development2014-07-04Men Junior 13-14Time TrialLink
232014 Greenville Pickens Speedway Criterium Series (ELISHA GODFREY, RTO National, won)2014-06-26Men - Cat 4/5CriteriumLink
232014 Greenville Pickens Speedway Criterium Series (ELISHA GODFREY, RTO National, won)2014-06-26Men Cat 4/5CRITLink
12014 Summer Soulstice Race Weekend (Eric Moore, Les Amis Upstate Junior Cycling / Calder Bros., won)Les Amis Upstate Junior Cycling / Calder Bros.2014-06-21Men - Juniors 13-14 - 13-14CriteirumLink
172014 Summer Soulstice Race Weekend (Ron Babington, Greenville Spinners, won)Les Amis Upstate Junior Cycling / Calder Bros.2014-06-21Men - Cat 5 - 00-99CriteirumLink
12014 SC State Time Trial Championships (Eric Moore, Les Amis/Calder Brothers Development, won)Les Amis/Calder Brothers Development2014-06-14Men - Juniors 13-14Time TrialLink
12014 SC State Time Trial Championships (Eric Moore, Les Amis/Calder Brothers Development, won)Les Amis/Calder Brothers Development2014-06-14Men Juniors 13-14Time TrialLink
52014 South Carolina Road race Championship Weekend (Davis Branyon, Frazier Cycling, won)Les Amis Upstate Junior Cycling / Calder Bros.2014-06-08Men - Juniors 9 -14 - 1-18CriteriumLink
212014 South Carolina Road race Championship Weekend (Davis Branyon, Frazier Cycling, won)Les Amis Upstate Junior Cycling / Calder Bros.2014-06-08Men - Cat4/5 - 00-99CriteriumLink
212014 South Carolina Road race Championship Weekend (Davis Branyon, Frazier Cycling, won)Les Amis Upstate Junior Cycling / Calder Bros.2014-06-08Men 00-99 Cat4/5CRITLink
52014 South Carolina Road race Championship Weekend (Davis Branyon, Frazier Cycling, won)Les Amis Upstate Junior Cycling / Calder Bros.2014-06-08Men 1-18 Juniors 9 -14CRITLink
52014 South Carolina Road race Championship Weekend (David Heath, Frazier Cycling, won)Les Amis Upstate Junior Cycling / Calder Bros.2014-06-07Men - Junior10-14 - 9-14Road RaceLink
52014 South Carolina Road race Championship Weekend (David Heath, Frazier Cycling, won)Les Amis Upstate Junior Cycling / Calder Bros.2014-06-07Men 9-14 Junior10-14RoadLink
62014 Junior Regional Championship (W. Harrison Nguy, Frazier Cycling, won)Les Amis/Calder Brothers Development2014-05-25Men - Junior - 13-14Road RaceLink
62014 Junior Regional Championship (W. Harrison Nguy, Frazier Cycling, won)Les Amis/Calder Brothers Development2014-05-25Men Junior 13-14RoadLink
42014 Junior Regional Championship (David Heath, Frazier Cycling, won)Les Amis/Calder Brothers Development2014-05-24Men - Junior - 13-14CriteriumLink
42014 Junior Regional Championship (David Heath, Frazier Cycling, won)Les Amis/Calder Brothers Development2014-05-24Men Junior 13-14CRITLink
42014 2014 Noda Grand Prix p/b Ortho Carolina (Cliff Mueller, SV/BikeSource Racing Team, won)Les Amis Upstate Junior Cycling / Calder Bros.2014-05-04Men - Juniors 13-14 - 13-14CriteriumLink
DNF2014 2014 Noda Grand Prix p/b Ortho Carolina (Colton Crallie, Cool Breeze Race Team, won)Les Amis Upstate Junior Cycling / Calder Bros.2014-05-04Men - Cat 5 - 00-99CriteriumLink
42014 2014 Noda Grand Prix p/b Ortho Carolina (Cliff Mueller, SV/BikeSource Racing Team, won)Les Amis Upstate Junior Cycling / Calder Bros.2014-05-04Men 13-14 Juniors 13-14CRITLink
DNF2014 2014 Noda Grand Prix p/b Ortho Carolina (Colton Crallie, Cool Breeze Race Team, won)Les Amis Upstate Junior Cycling / Calder Bros.2014-05-04Men 00-99 Cat 5CRITLink
82014 Gaffney Criterium (Tim Spackman, Global Bike, won)Les Amis Calder bros. /Upstate2014-05-03Men - CAT 5CriteriumLink
22014 Gaffney Criterium (Connor Benson, Les Amis, won)Les Amis Calder bros. /Upstate2014-05-03Men - CAT 1/2/3/4/5 - JUNIOR - 13-14CriteriumLink
22014 Gaffney Criterium (Connor Benson, Les Amis, won)Les Amis Calder bros. /Upstate2014-05-03Men JUNIOR 13-14 CAT 1/2/3/4/5CRITLink
82014 Gaffney Criterium (Tim Spackman, Global Bike, won)Les Amis Calder bros. /Upstate2014-05-03Men CAT 5CRITLink
82014 Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Davis Branyon, Frazier Cycling, won)Les Amis2014-04-26Men - CAT 1/2/3/4/5 - JUNIOR - 13-14CriteriumLink
82014 Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Davis Branyon, Frazier Cycling, won)Les Amis2014-04-26Men JUNIOR 13-14 CAT 1/2/3/4/5CRITLink
42014 Dilworth Criterium (Cliff Mueller, SV/BikeSource Racing Team, won)Les Amis Upstate Junior Cycling / Calder Bros.2014-04-12Men - Juniors 13-14 - 13-14CriteriumLink
82014 Bone Bender Mountain Bike Challenge (Aaron Tredway, , won)2014-04-12Men Male 39 And Under 19-39 Cat 1/2/3XCLink
42014 Dilworth Criterium (Cliff Mueller, SV/BikeSource Racing Team, won)Les Amis Upstate Junior Cycling / Calder Bros.2014-04-12Men 13-14 Juniors 13-14CRITLink
32014 2014 Rock Hill Bicycle Club Classic (Connor Benson, Les Amis, won)Les Amis Upstate Junior Cycling / Calder Bros.2014-04-05Men - Cat 5 - -CriteriumLink
32014 2014 Rock Hill Bicycle Club Classic (Connor Benson, Les Amis, won)Les Amis Upstate Junior Cycling / Calder Bros.2014-04-05Men - Cat 5CRITLink
32014 Greenville Spring Series (Michael Garrison, NGCA Mission Source, won)Les Amis Upstate Junior Cycling / Calder Bros.2014-03-02Men - Juniors 13-14 - 13-14Road RaceLink
222014 Greenville Spring Series (david duquette, pre reg, won)Les Amis Upstate Junior Cycling / Calder Bros.2014-03-02Men - Junior - 1-18Road RaceLink
32014 Greenville Spring Series (Michael Garrison, NGCA Mission Source, won)Les Amis Upstate Junior Cycling / Calder Bros.2014-03-02Men 13-14 Juniors 13-14RoadLink
222014 Greenville Spring Series (david duquette, pre reg, won)Les Amis Upstate Junior Cycling / Calder Bros.2014-03-02Men 1-18 JuniorRoadLink
62014 Greenville Spring Series (Arvin Jansen, Trace Bikes Race Team, won)Les Amis Upstate Junior Cycling / Calder Bros.2014-02-23Men - Juniors 13-14 - 13-14Road RaceLink
282014 Greenville Spring Series (Jordan Marhanka, Hincapie Development team, won)Les Amis Upstate Junior Cycling / Calder Bros.2014-02-23Men - Junior - 1-18Road RaceLink
282014 Greenville Spring Series (Jordan Marhanka, Hincapie Development team, won)Les Amis Upstate Junior Cycling / Calder Bros.2014-02-23Men 1-18 JuniorRoadLink
62014 Greenville Spring Series (Arvin Jansen, Trace Bikes Race Team, won)Les Amis Upstate Junior Cycling / Calder Bros.2014-02-23Men 13-14 Juniors 13-14RoadLink
52014 Greenville Spring Series (Cliff Mueller, SV/Bikesource Racing, won)Les Amis Upstate Junior Cycling / Calder Bros.2014-02-16Men - Juniors 13-14 - 13-14Road RaceLink
192014 Greenville Spring Series (Jordan Marhanka, Hincapie Development team, won)Les Amis Upstate Junior Cycling / Calder Bros.2014-02-16Men - Junior - 1-18Road RaceLink
192014 Greenville Spring Series (Jordan Marhanka, Hincapie Development team, won)Les Amis Upstate Junior Cycling / Calder Bros.2014-02-16Men 1-18 JuniorRoadLink
52014 Greenville Spring Series (Cliff Mueller, SV/Bikesource Racing, won)Les Amis Upstate Junior Cycling / Calder Bros.2014-02-16Men 13-14 Juniors 13-14RoadLink
52014 Greenville Spring Series (Cliff Mueller, SV/Bikesource Racing, won)Les Amis Upstate Junior Cycling / Calder Bros.2014-02-15Men - Junior10-14 - 1-18CriteriumLink
52014 Greenville Spring Series (Cliff Mueller, SV/Bikesource Racing, won)Les Amis Upstate Junior Cycling / Calder Bros.2014-02-15Men 1-18 Junior10-14CRITLink
72014 Greenville Spring Series (Arvin Jansen, Trace Bikes Race Team, won)Les Amis Upstate Junior Cycling / Calder Bros.2014-02-09Men - Juniors 13-14 - 13-14Road RaceLink
262014 Greenville Spring Series (Philip O'Donnell, Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team, won)Les Amis Upstate Junior Cycling / Calder Bros.2014-02-09Men - Junior - 1-18Road RaceLink
72014 Greenville Spring Series (Arvin Jansen, Trace Bikes Race Team, won)Les Amis Upstate Junior Cycling / Calder Bros.2014-02-09Men 13-14 Juniors 13-14RoadLink
262014 Greenville Spring Series (Philip O'Donnell, Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team, won)Les Amis Upstate Junior Cycling / Calder Bros.2014-02-09Men 1-18 JuniorRoadLink
92014 Greenville Spring Series (Davis Branyon, Frazier Cycling, won)Les Amis Upstate Junior Cycling / Calder Bros.2014-02-08Men - Junior10-14 - 10-14CriteriumLink
92014 Greenville Spring Series (Davis Branyon, Frazier Cycling, won)Les Amis Upstate Junior Cycling / Calder Bros.2014-02-08Men 10-14 Junior10-14CRITLink
2009 Races
62009 Wheel & Sprocket Criterium (Konrad Witt, ABD Cycling Team, won)River Valley Cycling Club2009-12-31Men - Junior 10-14 - 10-14RoadLink
DNF2009 Antelope Island Classic Road Race (Ryan Barrett, Canyon Bicycles-draper, won)Canyon Bicycles-draper2009-05-02Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink
282009 East Canyon Road Race (Erik Slack, , won)2009-04-25Men - 1/2RoadLink
292009 Tour of the Depot (Erik Slack, , won)Canyon Bicycles-Draper2009-04-13Men - Pro/1/2StagLink
362009 Tour of the Depot (Kai Applequist, Bobs-Bicycles.com, won)Canyon Bicycles-Draper2009-04-13Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink
362009 Tour of the Depot (Sam Krieg, ICE ROCKY MTN SURGERY, won)Canyon Bicycles-Draper2009-04-12Men - Pro/1/2IndiLink
142009 Tour of the Depot (Eric Jeppsen, Cole Sport, won)Canyon Bicycles-Draper2009-04-12Men - Pro/1/2CircLink
92009 Hell of the North (Phillip Wood, , won)2009-04-04Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink
DNF2009 Mesa State College - Mad Cow Classic (Trevor Johnson, US Air Force Academy Cycling Club, won)University of Denver2009-03-23Men - ARoadLink
692009 San Dimas SR Stage 1 (Justin Laue, ZteaM, won)Canyon Bicycles-Draper2009-03-20Other+Category 2Time TrialLink
272009 Metro State Cycling Roadrunner Time Trial (Daniel Workman, Colorado State U-Rams Cycling Team, won)University of Denver2009-03-09Men - AIndiLink
162009 DU Criterium (Kiel Reijnen, , won)2009-03-08Men - ACritLink
192009 DU Criterium (Ian Holt, RMCEF, won)DU2009-03-07Men - Pro 1/ 2CritLink
DNF2009 Colorado Springs Classic Criterium (Zack Allison, Colorado State U-Rams Cycling Team, won)University of Denver2009-03-02Men - ACritLink
152009 Colorado Springs Classic Criterium (Caleb Fairly, Garmin U23, won)2009-03-01Men - Men P/1/2CritLink
262009 CSU Oval Crit (Kiel Reijnen, CU Cycling - Boulder Cycling - Boulder, won)University of Denver2009-03-01Men - ACritLink
2008 Races
DNF2008 Boulder Cup (Timothy Johnson, Cannondale/Cyclocros, won)ARADD2008-11-02Men - Pro/1CYCLLink
482008 Boulder UCI C2 Cyclocross (Todd Wells, Team GT, won)ARADD2008-11-01Men - Pro/1CYCLLink
212008 Utah Harvest Moon Criterium (Michael Booth, Park City Jeep - Goble Knee Cl, won)A.R.A.D.D.2008-09-27Men - Pro 1/2CritLink
172008 Porcupine Chalk Creek Road Race (Jeff Louder, BMC, won)A.R.A.D.D.2008-07-27Men - Pro/1/2 - OpenRoadLink
322008 Wells Fargo Twilight Criterium (Reid Pletcher, California Giant/Specialized, won)A.R.A.D.D.2008-07-19Men - 02CritLink
DNF2008 Garden Creek Gap RR (Chase Pinkham, Ski Utah Cycling Team, won)Alapp2008-05-25Men - 03RoadLink
182008 The Ben D. Altamiran Tour of the Gila (Brian Loflin, Team Echelon Spokes and Slopes, won)American R.A.D.D.2008-05-04Men - 03StagLink
232008 The Ben D. Altamiran Tour of the Gila (Brad Winn, , won)American R.A.D.D.2008-05-04Men - 03RoadLink
242008 The Ben D. Altamiran Tour of the Gila (Nick Schaffner, Cyclepaths/Wild Cherries Racing, won)American R.A.D.D.2008-05-03Men - 03CritLink
232008 The Ben D. Altamiran Tour of the Gila (Evan Bowman, Team Waste Management, won)American R.A.D.D.2008-05-02Men - 03IndiLink
192008 The Ben D. Altamiran Tour of the Gila (Julio A. Cirici, Team Hino/Pizza Hut, won)American R.A.D.D.2008-05-01Men - 03RoadLink
192008 The Ben D. Altamiran Tour of the Gila (Brian Loflin, Team Echelon Spokes and Slopes, won)American R.A.D.D.2008-04-30Men - 03RoadLink
212008 Mesa State College - Mad Cow Classic (Conor Mullervy, Mesa State Cycling, won)University of Denver2008-03-30Men - ACritLink
12008 Gate City Grind Stage Race (Eric Moore, Contender Bicycles, won)Contender Bicycles2008-03-30Men - 03StagLink
DNF2008 Mesa State College - Mad Cow Classic (Alister Ratcliff, Fort Lewis College Cycling, won)University of Denver2008-03-29Men - ARoadLink
282008 Metro State Cycling Roadrunner Time Trial (Ryan Belew, - Boulder, won)University of Denver2008-03-09Men - AIndiLink
282008 DU Criterium (Kiel Reijnen, CU Cycling, won)University of Denver2008-03-08Men - ACritLink
352008 Lobo Classic (Kiel Reijnen, CU Cycling - Boulder, won)University of Denver2008-03-02Men - ACritLink
DNF2008 Lobo Classic (Ryan Belew, CU Cycling - Boulder, won)University of Denver2008-03-01Men - AIndiLink
2007 Races
12007 Porcupine Chalk Creek Road Race (Eric Moore, Contender Bicycles, won)Contender Bicycles2007-07-29Men - 04RoadLink
62007 Porcupine Hill Climb (Kash Johnson, Canyon Bicycles, won)Contender Bicycles2007-07-08Men - 04RoadLink
22007 Utah State TT Championships (Elliott Smith, Team Inertia, won)NA2007-06-02Men - 04IndiLink

Google results:

Loading...
t