Name: Eric Murphy


Career Statistics (1969 - 2015)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
22613.33365135
View More Stats

USCF Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
62015 Elks-Aidmore Children's Home (Frank Travieso, Team United Healthcare GA/706P, won)Team United Healthcare GA/706P2015-12-20Men Pro/Cat 1/2CXLink
72015 Elks Aidmore Benefit Race (Frank Travieso, Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P, won)Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P2015-11-15Men Cat 1/2CXLink
62015 Elks Aidmore Benefit Race (Frank Travieso, Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P, won)Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P2015-11-14Men Cat 1/2CXLink
42015 Across the Beeriers presented by Southern Brewing Company (Frank TRAVIESO, Team United HealthCare / The 706 Project, won)Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P2015-10-11Men PRO/1/2CXLink
2014 Races
52014 Georgia AMBC (Dwayne Allgire, BENT'S CYCLING & FITNESS, won)UNITED HEALTHCARE OF GEORGIA2014-04-27Men EXPERT 30-39 CAT 1XCLink
102014 Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Chris Constantin, VeloBrew, won)Team United HealthCare / The 702014-04-26Men - CAT 1/2/3/4 - MASTER - 35+CriteriumLink
62014 Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Charles Eldridge, , won)Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P2014-04-26Men - CAT 1/2/3 - Mountain Bike CriterCriteriumLink
102014 Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Chris Constantin, VeloBrew, won)Team United HealthCare / The 702014-04-26Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4CRITLink
62014 Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Charles (Joe) Eldridge, , won)Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P2014-04-26Men Mountain Bike Criter CAT 1/2/3CRITLink
42014 Athens Twilight Mountain Bike Time Trials (oliver quinn, sunshine/porterfield, won)Team United HealthCare / The 706 Project2014-04-26Men OPENTime TrialLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 The Brenner Fit Challenge & Bike race (Edison Turner, Hincapie Sportswear Development Cycling Team, won)United Healthcare of Georgia p/b 706 Project2013-09-07Men - pro/1/2 - 00-99CritLink
2012 Races
182012 Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium (Tyler Magner, BMC/Hincapie Sportswear Development Team, won)Team United Healthcare Georgia/The 706 P2012-08-25Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CritLink
502012 Grant Park Criterium (Oscar CLARK, The 706 Project, won)Team United Healthcare Georgia/The 706 P2012-08-19Men - Pro Cat 1/2CritLink
162012 Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Christopher BROWN, LITESPEED-BMW, won)Team United Healthcare Georgia/The 706 P2012-08-18Men - MASTERS - MASTER - 35+CritLink
DNF2012 Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Tyler MAGNER, , won)Team United Healthcare Georgia/The 706 P2012-08-18Men - PRO/CAT 1/2CritLink
152012 Gainesville Gran Prix (Emilio Asconeguy, Rossetti Cycling Team, won)Team United Healthcare Georgia/The 706 P2012-05-12Men - pro/1/2 - SeniorRoadLink
42012 Gainesville Gran Prix (Spencer Gaddy, Team United Healthcare Georgia/The 706 P, won)Team United Healthcare Georgia/The 706 P2012-05-12Men - Cat 1/2 - SeniorTimeLink
262012 Macon Cycling Classic (Mathew Lipscomb, Hincapie Development team, won)Team United Healthcare Georgia2012-04-15Men - Cat P/1/2RoadLink
12012 Macon Cycling Classic (Eric Murphy, Team United Healthcare GA/The 706 P, won)Team United Healthcare GA/The 706 P2012-04-14Men - Cat P/1/2CritLink
22012 Macon Cycling Classic (Leonardo Marquez, Lifetime Bikes Loganville, won)Team United Healthcare GA/The 706 P2012-04-14Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 35-39CritLink
432012 Fouche Gap Road Race (Phillip Gaimon, , won)Team United Healthcare Georgia/The 706 P2012-04-07Men - Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
32012 Tour de Tuscaloosa (Juan Carlos Arias, , won)Team United Healthcare Georgia/The 706 P2012-03-25Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Masters - 35+RoadLink
92012 Tour de Tuscaloosa (Emile Abraham, Latino Cycling Team, won)Team United Healthcare Georgia/The 706 P2012-03-24Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Masters - 35+CritLink
522012 2012 Smyrna Bikes - Union City Mayor's Race (Ryan Sullivan, , won)Team United Healthcare Georgia/The 706 P2012-03-18Men - Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
302012 2012 Smyrna Bikes - Union City Mayor's Race (TY MAGNER, BMC-HINCAPIE DEVELOPMENT TEAM, won)Team United Healthcare Georgia/The 706 P2012-03-17Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CircLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Tour of the Valley (Paul Martin, Panther pb Competitive Cyclist, won)Chemstar P/b United Healthcare2011-07-10Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 (90 Minutes)CritLink
DNF2011 Tour of the Valley (Stephen Housley, Chemstar P/b United Healthcare, won)Chemstar P/b United Healthcare2011-07-09Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 (93 Miles)RoadLink
62011 Greenville Spring Series (Jae Bowen, POA Cycling Team, won)Chemstar2011-02-21Men - Masters 35+ - 35-99RoadLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 South Carolina Road Race Championships (Boyd Johnson, Team Globalbike, won)Team Ion-United Healthcare2010-09-18Men - Cat1/2RoadLink
912010 US 10K Classic (Joey Rosskopf, Team Mountain Khakis fueled by, won)Team Ion - United Healthcare2010-09-06Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink
312010 Tour de la France (Joey Rosskopf, Team Mountain Khakis Fueled By, won)Team Ion United Healthcare2010-09-04Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
152010 Grant Park Criterium (Frank Travieso, UCI CT: Jamis/Sutter Home pres, won)Team Ion United Healthcare2010-08-22Men - Pro/Cat 1CritLink
12010 2010 Georgia Cup - DALTON GEORGIA (ERIC MURPHY, , won)2010-08-01Men - Pro/Cat 1/2rrLink
22010 2010 Georgia Cup - DALTON GEORGIA (CHRIS BROWN, , won)2010-07-31Men - PRO12critLink
82010 Gwinnett Bike Fest (Grant Potter, ZMotion Racing Team, won)Team United Health Care2010-07-25Men - Pro Cat 1/2RoadLink
52010 Gwinnett Bike Fest (Oscar Henao, ZMotion Racing Team, won)Team United Health Care2010-07-24Men - Pro 1-2CritLink
272010 Gwinnett Bike Fest (Nathan O\'Neill, Unattached, won)Team United Health Care2010-07-23Men - Pro 1-2RoadLink
12010 Gwinnett Bike Fest (Eric Murphy, Team United Health Care, won)Team United Health Care2010-07-22Men - Pro 1-2CritLink
42010 Gwinnett Bike Fest (Nathan O\'Neill, Unattached, won)Team United Health Care2010-07-21Men - Pro Cat 1/2RoadLink
222010 French Broad Cycling Classic -2010 (Keck Baker, Battley Harley Davidson/Sonoma/Teaism, won)Ion-United Healthcare2010-07-18Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
222010 French Broad Cycling Classic -2010 (Keck Baker, Battley Harley Davidson/Sonoma/Teaism, won)Ion-United Healthcare2010-07-18Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CritLink
162010 French Broad Cycling Classic -2010 (Boyd Johnson, Team Globalbike presented by Catoma, won)Ion-United Healthcare2010-07-17Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink
162010 French Broad Cycling Classic -2010 (Boyd Johnson, Team Globalbike presented by Catoma, won)Ion-United Healthcare2010-07-17Men - Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
102010 French Broad Cycling Classic -2010 (Cameron Cogburn, CCB / Wheelworks, won)Ion-United Healthcare2010-07-16Men - Pro/1/2TimeLink
102010 French Broad Cycling Classic -2010 (Cameron Cogburn, CCB / Wheelworks, won)Ion-United Healthcare2010-07-16Men - Pro/Cat 1/2TimeLink
82010 Georgia State Road Race Championships Weekend (Andrew Baker, Team Ion United Healthcare, won)Team Ion United Healthcare2010-06-20Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
82010 Georgia State Road Race Championships Weekend (Andrew Baker, Team Ion United Healthcare, won)Team Ion United Healthcare2010-06-20Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CritLink
22010 Georgia State Road Race Championships Weekend (Joey Rosskopf, Mountain Khaki's-Jittery Joe's, won)Team Ion United Healthcare2010-06-19Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink
22010 Georgia State Road Race Championships Weekend (Joey Rosskopf, Mountain Khaki's-Jittery Joe's, won)Team Ion United Healthcare2010-06-19Men - Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
42010 2010 Georgia Cup - Rome (PATRICK ALLISON, , won)2010-06-13Men - PRO12rrLink
42010 2010 Georgia Cup - Rome (PATRICK ALLISON, , won)2010-06-13Men - Pro/Cat 1/2rrLink
32010 2010 Georgia Cup - Rome (TY MAGNER, , won)2010-06-12Men - PRO12critLink
12010 2010 Georgia Cup - Rome (ERIC MURPHY, , won)2010-06-12Men - CAT3critLink
42010 People's Community Bank Omnium (Geri Mewett, Subaru-Gary Fisher Elite Road Team, won)Team Ion-United Healthcare2010-06-06Men - Pro/1CritLink
42010 People's Community Bank Omnium (Geri Mewett, Subaru-Gary Fisher Elite Road Team, won)Team Ion-United Healthcare2010-06-06Men - Pro/Cat 1CritLink
12010 People's Community Bank Omnium (Eric Murphy, Team Ion-United Healthcare, won)Team Ion-United Healthcare2010-06-05Men - Pro/1TimeLink
42010 People's Community Bank Omnium (Spencer Gaddy, Team Ion-United Healthcare, won)Team Ion-United Healthcare2010-06-05Men - Pro/1RoadLink
42010 People's Community Bank Omnium (Spencer Gaddy, Team Ion-United Healthcare, won)Team Ion-United Healthcare2010-06-05Men - Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
12010 People's Community Bank Omnium (Eric Murphy, Team Ion-United Healthcare, won)Team Ion-United Healthcare2010-06-05Men - Pro/Cat 1TimeLink
52010 Tour of Atlanta- Dawsonville (CESAR GRAJALES, , won)2010-05-31Men - PRO12rrLink
152010 Tour of Atlanta- Dawsonville (THOMAS RABOU, , won)2010-05-30Men - Pro 1/2rrLink
72010 Tour of Atlanta- Dawsonville (BENJAMIN ZAWACKI, , won)2010-05-30Men - PRO12critLink
172010 Tour of Atlanta- Dawsonville (CESAR GRAJALES, , won)2010-05-29Men - PRO12rrLink
62010 Tour of Atlanta- Dawsonville (TIAGO DEPAULA, , won)2010-05-29Men - PRO12critLink
162010 2010 AFLAC GRAND PRIX (TIAGO DEPAULA, , won)2010-05-22Men - PRO12rrLink
222010 2010 AFLAC GRAND PRIX (JUAN PABLO DOTTI, , won)2010-05-22Men - PRO12critLink
12010 2010 AFLAC GRAND PRIX (ERIC MURPHY, , won)2010-05-22Men - MASTERScritLink
272010 2010 Georgia Cup - Gainsville (JUAN PABLO DOTTI, , won)2010-05-16Men - PRO1/2rrLink
12010 2010 Georgia Cup - Gainsville (ERIC MURPHY, , won)2010-05-15Men - MASTERScritLink
492010 Dilworth Criterium (Karl MENZIES, UnitedHealthcare presented by, won)Team Ion-United Healthcare2010-05-01Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
632010 Spartanburg Regional Classic (Jacob Keough, UnitedHealthcare presented by, won)Team Ion-United Healthcare2010-04-30Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
622010 Downtown Walterboro Criterium (Hilton Clarke, Bahati Foundation Pro Cycling, won)Team Ion United Healthcare2010-04-28Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
702010 Roswell Criterium (Kenneth HANSON, , won)2010-04-25Men - Pro/1/2 MencritLink
302010 Sunny King Criterium (Ben KERSTEN, Fly V Australia, won)Team Ion-United Healtcare2010-04-17Men - Pro 1CritLink
292010 2010 Georgia Cup - Chattanooga (TY MAGNER, , won)2010-04-11- PRO/1/2critLink
122010 2010 Georgia Cup - Chattanooga (OSCAR CLARK, , won)2010-04-10- PRO/1/2rrLink
82010 2010 Perry Roubiax (TIMOTHY HENRY, , won)2010-03-13- Pro/1/2rrLink
282010 2010 Perry Roubiax (EMILE ABRAHAM, , won)2010-03-13- Pro/1/2critLink
282010 2010 Perry Roubiax (EMILE ABRAHAM, , won)2010-03-13- Pro/Cat 1/2critLink
82010 2010 Perry Roubiax (TIMOTHY HENRY, , won)2010-03-13- Pro/Cat 1/2rrLink
192010 Rouge Roubaix XII (Mathew Davis, Team LaS'port Team LaS'port, won)Team Ion-United Healthcare2010-03-07Men - 1/2RoadLink
DNF2010 Greenville Spring Series (Javier Megias, DIY Music/ Presented by AYC, won)Team Ion-United Healthcare2010-03-01Men - Pro 1/2 - 01 to 99RoadLink
DNF2010 Greenville Spring Series (Bruce Humphries, Colavita Racing, won)Team Ion-United Healthcare2010-02-28Men - Pro 1/2 - 01 to 99RoadLink
442010 Lake Mary Criterium (Andrew Crater, Aerocat Cycling, won)U Of Kentucky Cycling2010-02-21Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
212010 Race For Humanity (Robert Sweeting, Globalbike Racing, won)Unattached2010-02-13Men - Pro Cat 1/2RoadLink
262010 3RD Annual Spring Fling of Cycling (David Guttenplan, Unattached, won)Unattached2010-01-31Men - Pro Cat 1/2RoadLink
2009 Races
22009 Walnut Cove Criterium (Jeff Buckles, Richmond Pro Cycling, won)Team United Health2009-09-13Men - 1/2/3CritLink
672009 The US 10K Classic (Frank Travieso, CHAMPION PORSCHE, won)MYOGENESIS.COM P/B UNITED HEALT2009-09-07Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink
42009 BMW Omnium (Ty Magner, Hincapie Development team, won)Team United Health Care2009-08-30Men - Pro/1CritLink
22009 BMW Omnium (Cameron Cogburn, ChrisCookies/SwanCycles, won)Team United Health Care2009-08-29Men - Pro/1RoadLink
32009 BMW Omnium (Dirk Pohlmann, Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team, won)Team United Health Care2009-08-29Men - Pro Cat 1IndiLink
12009 Grant Park Criterium (Eric Murphy, , won)2009-08-23Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
22009 2009 Meridian/Cuba Challenge Ominum (Paul Tower, TriStar Cycling Team warp9bikes.com - Tr, won)Team United Health Care2009-08-16Men - 1/2RoadLink
12009 2009 Meridian/Cuba Challenge Ominum (Eric Murphy, Team United Health Care, won)Team United Health Care2009-08-15Men - 1/2CritLink
DNF2009 Town Center Criterium- Crossroads (Leandro Bottasso, Uci Ct: Colavita Olive Oil/sut, won)United Healthcare2009-08-08Men - Pro/1/2 - OpenCritLink
DNF2009 NOS Energy Criterium- Crossroads (Thomas Soladay, Uci Ct: Team Mountain Khakis, won)United Healtcare2009-08-07Men - Pro/1/2 - OpenCritLink
DNF2009 FUZE Criterium- Crossroads (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Uci Ct: Colavita Olive Oil/sut, won)United Healthcare2009-08-06Men - Pro/1/2 - OpenCritLink
DNF2009 Cabarrus Creamery Crit- Crossroads (Aldo ILESIC, TEAM TYPE 1, won)Unattached2009-08-05Men - Pro/1/2 - OpenCritLink
DNF2009 Medical Associates of Davie Crit- Crossroads (Aldo ILESIC, TEAM TYPE 1, won)Team United Healthcare2009-08-04Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
12009 Michelob Ultra La Vuelta de Acadiana (Eric Murphy, Team United Health Care, won)Team United Health Care2009-07-12Men - 1/2/3StagLink
32009 Michelob Ultra La Vuelta de Acadiana (Chris Lowry, Sugar Cycles, won)Team United Health Care2009-07-12Men - 1/2/3CritLink
52009 Michelob Ultra La Vuelta de Acadiana (Eric Attayi, Team Lone Star Bicycles, won)Team United Health Care2009-07-11Men - 1/2/3RoadLink
12009 Michelob Ultra La Vuelta de Acadiana (Eric Murphy, Team United Health Care, won)Team United Health Care2009-07-11Men - 1/2/3IndiLink
32009 Michelob Ultra La Vuelta de Acadiana (Mathew Davis, Team LaS'port, won)Team United Health Care2009-07-10Men - 1/2/3CritLink
12009 The Plein Air Classic (Eric Murphy, Myogenesis.com p/b United health Care, won)Myogenesis.com p/b United health Care2009-07-05Men - 1/2/3CritLink
12009 The Plein Air Classic (Eric Murphy, Myogenesis.com p/b United health Care, won)Myogenesis.com p/b United health Care2009-07-04Men - 1/2/3RoadLink
12009 Cookeville Criterium (Eric Murphy, Myogenesis.com p/b United health Care, won)Myogenesis.com p/b United health Care2009-06-21Men - Pro Cat 1/2CritLink
52009 Avery Trace Cycling Classic (Christopher Brown, Pacesetter Steel Service, won)Myogenesis.com p/b United health Care2009-06-20Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink
112009 Avery Trace Cycling Classic (Michael Olheiser, TriStar Cycling Team, won)Myogenesis.com p/b United health Care2009-06-20Men - Pro/1/2IndiLink
222009 2009 Georgia Cup - MACON RACE WEEKEND - STATE CRIT (TIAGO DEPAULA, , won)2009-06-13- Pro Cat 1/2 MencritLink
12009 2009 Georgia Cup - MACON RACE WEEKEND - STATE CRIT (ERIC MURPHY, , won)2009-06-13- Master MencritLink
52009 Sanofi Aventis Omnium (John DeLong, Hincapie / Gary Fisher pb Barkley, won)Myogenesis.com p/b United health Care2009-06-07Men - Pro/1CritLink
32009 Sanofi Aventis Omnium (Adam Ray, Myogenesis.com p/b United health Care, won)Myogenesis.com p/b United health Care2009-06-06Men - Pro/1RoadLink
12009 Sanofi Aventis Omnium (Eric Murphy, Myogenesis.com p/b United health Care, won)Myogenesis.com p/b United health Care2009-06-06Men - Pro/1IndiLink
12009 Dahlonega Omnium p/b Montaluce Winery & Estates (Eric Murphy, MYOGENESIS.COM P/B UNITED HEALTHCARE, won)MYOGENESIS.COM P/B UNITED HEALTHCARE2009-05-30Men - Pro/1/2IndiLink
22009 Dahlonega Omnium p/b Montaluce Winery & Estates (ONEAL SAMUELS, MYOGENESIS.COM P/B UNITED HEALTHCARE, won)MYOGENESIS.COM P/B UNITED HEALTHCARE2009-05-30Men - Pro/1/2CircLink
102009 Tour of Atlanta (ONEAL SAMUELS, MYOGENESIS.COM P/B UNITED HEALTHCARE, won)2009-05-25- Pro Cat 1/2 MenRoadLink
112009 Tour of Atlanta (FRANK TRAVIESO, , won)2009-05-24- Pro Cat 1/2 MenCritLink
122009 Tour of Atlanta (JONATHAN CANTWELL, , won)2009-05-23- Pro Cat 1/2 MenCritLink
162009 Tour of Atlanta (JONATHAN CANTWELL, , won)2009-05-23- Pro Cat 1/2CritLink
162009 Tour of Atlanta (JONATHAN CANTWELL, , won)2009-05-22- Pro Cat 1/2 MenCritLink
82009 Highland Rim Cycling Classic (Oneil Samuels, Myogensis, won)Myogenesis.com p/b United health Care2009-05-17Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
32009 Highland Rim Cycling Classic (Emile Abraham, Aerocat Cycling, won)Myogenesis.com p/b United health Care2009-05-16Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink
22009 Highland Rim Cycling Classic (Dirk Pohlmann, Kentucky Flyers, won)Myogenesis.com p/b United health Care2009-05-16Men - Pro/1/2IndiLink
622009 Global BMW Sandy Springs Cycling Challenge (Kyle Wamsley, COLAVITA-SUTTER HOME PRESENTED, won)MYOGENESIS2009-05-03Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
182009 Dilworth Criterium (Kenneth Hanson, TEAM TYPE 1, won)MYOGENESIS2009-05-02Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
372009 Spartanburg Regional Classic (JONATHAN CANTWELL, FLY V AUSTRALIA, won)MYOGENESIS2009-05-01Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
342009 Downtown Walterboro Criterium (Frank Travieso, CHAMPION PORSCHE PRESENTED BY R, won)2009-04-29Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
222009 Beaufort Memorial Cycling Classic (Thomas Soladay, MT. KHAKIS, won)Myogenesis2009-04-28Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
12009 Athens Twilight PM (ERIC MURPHY, MYOGENESIS.COM P/B UNITED HEAL, won)MYOGENESIS.COM P/B UNITED HEAL2009-04-25Men - Pro/1/2/3/4CritLink
12009 Athens Twilight AM- Greenway Races (Eric Murphy, MYOGENESIS.COM P/B UNITED HEAL, won)MYOGENESIS.COM P/B UNITED HEAL2009-04-25Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
92009 Mississippi Gran Prix (Eric Murphy, MYOGENESIS.COM P/B UNITED HEAL, won)Myogenesis.com p/b United health Care2009-04-19Men - 1/2/3StagLink
102009 Mississippi Gran Prix (Carlos Vargas, Hotel San Jose/Redbudsports, won)Myogenesis.com p/b United health Care2009-04-19Men - 1/2/3CritLink
252009 Mississippi Gran Prix (Carlos Vargas, Hotel San Jose/Redbudsports, won)Myogenesis.com p/b United health Care2009-04-18Men - 1/2/3RoadLink
62009 Mississippi Gran Prix (Heath Blackgrove, Team Hotel San Jose, won)Myogenesis.com p/b United health Care2009-04-18Men - 1/2/3IndiLink
72009 Mississippi Gran Prix (Heath Blackgrove, Team Hotel San Jose, won)Myogenesis.com p/b United health Care2009-04-17Men - 1/2/3CritLink
222009 2009 Georgia Cup- Union City (Heath Blackgrove, Team Hotel San Jose, won)2009-03-21Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
282009 2009 Georgia Cup - Rome (Heath Blackgrove, Team Hotel San Jose, won)2009-03-15Men - Pro Cat/1/2RoadLink
2008 Races
112008 Georgia Cup Premiere Series- Rome (Heath Blackgrove, Team Hotel San Jose, won)Myogenesis.com2008-12-31Men - Proam (pro 1/2/3) - Proam (pro 1/2/3) - 32RoadLink
102008 Tour the Town (John Murphy, UCI PCT: Health Net Profession, won)Unattached2008-10-05Men - Pro/1/2 - OpenCritLink
72008 The Pepper Criterium (Matt Winstead, Team Inferno Pro Cycling, won)Unattached2008-09-14Men - 1/2/3CritLink
812008 The US 10K Classic (Bernard VanUlden, Jelly Belly, won)Myogenesis.com2008-09-01Men - ProCritLink
12008 Atlanta Criterium Series (eric murphy, , won)2008-08-30Men - Pro Cat/1/2CritLink
132008 The BMW of Chattanooga River Gorge Omnium (Douglas Ollerenshaw, Rock Racing, won)Team Myogenesis2008-08-23Men - Pro/1/2/3RoadLink
212008 The BMW of Chattanooga River Gorge Omnium (Douglas Ollerenshaw, Rock Racing, won)Team Myogenesis2008-08-23Men - Pro/1/2/3OmniLink
72008 Grant Park Criterium (Timothy Henry, UCI CT: The Jittery Joes Pro C, won)Myogenesis.com2008-08-10Men - Pro/1/2/3CritLink
62008 2008 Dog Days of Summer-Cherokee County Road Race (John Murphy, Healthnet p/b Maxxxis, won)Myogenesis.com2008-08-10Men - Pro/1/2 - OpenRoadLink
182008 Mocksville Criterium (Alejandro Borrajo, Colavita/Sutter Home, won)Team Myogenesis2008-07-29Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
112008 Gwinnett Bike Fest (Frank Travieso, Toshiba-Santo pb Herbalife, won)Unattached2008-07-27Men - Pro Cat 1/2CritLink
122008 Gwinnett Bike Fest (Matt Winstead, Inferno Racing Llc, won)Unattached2008-07-26Men - Pro Cat 1/2RoadLink
102008 Gwinnett Bike Fest (Cesar Grajales, Unattached, won)Unattached2008-07-25Men - Pro Cat 1/2RoadLink
122008 Gwinnett Bike Fest (Scott Stewart, Vmg/felt, won)Unattached2008-07-24Men - Pro 1/2RoadLink
62008 Georgia Cup Premiere Series- Rome (Oscar Henao, Clinica Union, won)Myogenesis.com2008-06-28Men - pro 1/2/3CritLink
32008 Cookeville Criterium (Spencer Beamer, UCI CT: DLP Racing, won)Team Myogenesis2008-06-22Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
32008 Cookeville Criterium (Christopher Brown, Pacesetter Steel Service, won)Team Myogenesis2008-06-22Men - MR - MR - 30-39CritLink
162008 Edgar Soto Memorial- Speedway (Michael Olheiser, Marx and bensdorf re, won)Myogenesis.com2008-06-15Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
192008 Edgar Soto Memorial- Speedway (Chad Burdzilauskas, Texas Roadhouse, won)Myogenesis.com2008-06-14Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
62008 Edgar Soto Memorial- Speedway (Spencer Beamer, DLP Racing, won)Myogenesis.com2008-06-13Men - Pro/1/2IndiLink
62008 Settlers Life Omnium (Brent Bookwalter, BMC Racing Team, won)Team Myogenesis2008-06-08Men - Pro Cat/1/2CritLink
42008 Settlers Life Omnium (Jason Sprouse, Industry Nine, won)Team Myogenesis2008-06-07Men - Pro Cat/1/2/3RoadLink
272008 Settlers Life Omnium (Dirk Pohlmann, Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team, won)Team Myogenesis2008-06-07Men - Pro/1/2IndiLink
62008 Georgia Cup Premiere Series- Union City (Dirk Pohlmann, Texas Roadhouse Cycling, won)Myogenesis.com2008-05-31Men - 1/2/3IndiLink
112008 Georgia Cup Premiere Series- Union City (Joel Lewis, Myogenesis.com, won)Myogenesis.com2008-05-31Men - 1/2/3CritLink
32008 Highland Rim Cycling Classic (Geri Mewett, Hincapie/CocaCola, won)MyoGenisis2008-05-11Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
52008 Highland Rim Cycling Classic (Christopher Harkey, Hincapie/Coca-Cola Presented By, won)MyoGenisis2008-05-10Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink
42008 Highland Rim Cycling Classic (Dirk Pohlmann, Texas Road House, won)MyoGenisis2008-05-10Men - Pro/1/2IndiLink
272008 Sandy Springs Cycling Challenge (Peter Dawson, Rock Racing, won)Myogenesis.com2008-05-04Men - Pro12CritLink
202008 Giordana Dilworth Criterium (Aldo Llesic, Black Sheep Cartel, won)Myogenesis.com2008-05-03Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
352008 Steadman Hawkins Cycling Classic (Aldo Ilesic, Black Sheep Cartel, won)Myogenesis.com2008-05-02Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
392008 Uptown Greenwood Pro Cycling Challenge (Alexander Candelario, Kelly Benefit Strategies/Medifa, won)Myogenesis.com2008-05-01Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
372008 Downtown Walterboro Criterium (Alexander Candelario, Kelly Benefit Strategies/Medifa, won)Myogenesis.com2008-04-29Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
322008 Beaufort Memorial Classic (Hilton Clarke, Toyota-United, won)Myogenesis.com2008-04-29Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
12008 Athens Twilight PM (Eric Murphy, Myogenesis, won)Myogenesis2008-04-26Men - 1/2/3/4 - OpenCritLink
42008 Athens Twilight AM- Greenway Races (Tony Scott, Memorial Health/Team One, won)Myogenesis2008-04-26Men - MR - MR - 30-99CritLink
152008 Mississippi Gran Prix (David Wenger, Super Squadra/Bicycle Sport Shop pb Girl, won)Team Myogenesis2008-04-20Men - 1/2/3StagLink
162008 Mississippi Gran Prix (Nathan Rogut, FCS Cycling Club, won)Team Myogenesis2008-04-20Men - 1/2/3CritLink
222008 Mississippi Gran Prix (Carlos Vargas, Tx Tough/Team Hotel San Jose, won)Team Myogenesis2008-04-19Men - 1/2/3RoadLink
152008 Mississippi Gran Prix (David Wenger, Super Squadra/Bicycle Sport Shop pb Girl, won)Team Myogenesis2008-04-19Men - 1/2/3IndiLink
352008 Georgia Cup Chattanooga (David Wenger, Super Squadra/Bicycle Sport Shop pb Girl, won)Unattached2008-04-14Men - ProAm - All - 26312RoadLink
322008 Georgia Cup Chattanooga (Frank Travieso, Toshiba-Santo pb Herbalife, won)Unattached2008-04-13Men - Pro Am - AllIndiLink
412008 Georgia Cup #3- Gainsville (John Murphy, HealthNet, won)MyogenesisNutrition.com2008-04-05Men - Pro/1/2IndiLink
12008 Georgia Cup #3- Gainsville (Eric Murphy, MyogenesisNutrition.com, won)MyogenesisNutrition.com2008-04-05Men - MR - MR - 30-99CritLink
382008 Georgia Cup #3- Gainsville (Mark Hekman, TOSHIBA-Santo presented by Herbalife, won)MyogenesisNutrition.com2008-04-05Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
132008 Tour de Tuscaloosa (Robert Giannini, Locos Pub Grill, won)Myogenesis2008-03-31Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink
212008 Tour de Tuscaloosa (Matt Winstead, Inferno Racing, won)Myogenesis2008-03-30Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
92008 2008 Findlay's RoofingCriterium @John's Creek (Timothy Henry, Jittery Joe's Pro Cycling, won)Myogenesis.com2008-03-20Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
312008 Georgia Cup Series 7 Perry Roubaix (Bruno Langlois, Myogenesis.com, won)MyogenesisNutrition.com2008-03-17Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink
212008 Spokes for Stokes Hoover Criterium (Bruno Langlios, Myogenesis, won)Myogenesis2008-03-15Men - 1/2/3CritLink
92008 Spokes for Stokes Hoover Criterium (Cleve Blackwell, Myogenesis, won)Myogenesis2008-03-15Men - MR - MR - 30-39CritLink
312008 Race For Humanity (John Durango, Z Bikes, won)AEG- TOSHIBA-JetNetwork2008-02-16Men - 1/2RoadLink
2007 Races
182007 Criswell Park Cyclocross Race (Tim Barrett, Myogenesis, won)Myogenesis2007-11-04Men - CX 1/2CyclLink
142007 Fort Yargo Cyclocross (Thomas Turner, Bear Naked Cannondale, won)Myogenesis2007-10-28Men - 1/2CyclLink
192007 Conyers Cyclocross Race (Oscar Clark, FFCC, won)Myogenesis2007-10-21Men - 1/2CyclLink
192007 Aaron's Buckhead Grand Prix (Frank Travieso, AEG-TOSHIBA-JetNetwork, won)AEG-TOSHIBA-JetNetwork2007-09-10Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
12007 Greater Augusta Cyclismo (Eric Murphy, AEG-TOSHIBA-JetNetwork, won)AEG-TOSHIBA-JetNetwork2007-08-20Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink
252007 Greater Augusta Cyclismo (Jered Gruber, TIME Factory Development Team, won)AEG-TOSHIBA-JetNetwork2007-08-19Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
22007 2007 Meridian/Cuba Challenge Ominum (Jered Gruber, TIME Factory Development Team, won)AEG-Toshiba-JetNetwork Club2007-08-12Men - 1/2StagLink
32007 2007 Meridian/Cuba Challenge Ominum (Predrag Prokic, AEG-Toshiba-JetNetwork Club, won)AEG-Toshiba-JetNetwork Club2007-08-12Men - 1/2RoadLink
12007 2007 Meridian/Cuba Challenge Ominum (Eric Murphy, AEG-Toshiba-JetNetwork Club, won)AEG-Toshiba-JetNetwork Club2007-08-11Men - 1/2CritLink
52007 Bike Source Criterium (Winston David, AEG-TOSHIBA-JetNetwork, won)AEG-TOSHIBA-JetNetwork2007-08-04Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
382007 Statesville Criteruim 2007 (Timothy Henry, Jittery Joe's, won)AEG-TOSHIBA-JetNetwork2007-08-03Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
112007 Salisbury Criteruim 2007 (Avibal Borrajo, Rite Aid, won)AEG-TOSHIBA-JetNetwork2007-08-02Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
132007 Mocksville Criterium (Eric Keim, AEG-TOSHIBA-JetNetwork, won)AEG-Toshiba-JetNetwork2007-08-01Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
32007 SCCC State Championship RR & Hill Climb (Matt Winstead, Juris More Partners Income, won)AEG-Toshiba2007-07-22Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
32007 SCCC State Championship RR & Hill Climb (James G Wenzel, Velo Voodoo, won)AEG-Toshiba2007-07-21Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink
62007 Maxxis Georgia Cup Siege of Rome (Cleve Blackwell, MyoGenesis p/b LandMark Dodge, won)AEG-TOSHIBA-JetNetwork2007-07-16Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink
22007 Maxxis Georgia Cup Siege of Rome (Cesar Grajales, Jittery Joe's Pro Cy, won)AEG-TOSHIBA-JetNetwork2007-07-15Men - Pro/1/2TeamLink
32007 Maxxis Georgia Cup Siege of Rome (Cody Stevenson, Jittery Joe's, won)AEG-TOSHIBA-JetNetwork2007-07-15Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
12007 Avery Trace Cycling Classic (Eric Murphy, AEG Toshiba, won)AEG Toshiba2007-06-23Men - Pro/1/2 - 2 - MenRoadLink
22007 Settlers Life Omnium (Mark Hekman, A&F Pro Development Cycling Team, won)AEG-Toshiba-JetNetwork Club2007-06-10Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
32007 Settlers Life Omnium (Scott Stewart, VMG, won)AEG-Toshiba-JetNetwork Club2007-06-09Men - Pro/1/2/3RoadLink
52007 Settlers Life Omnium (Thaddeus Dulin, , won)AEG-Toshiba-JetNetwork Club2007-06-09Men - Pro/1/2IndiLink
52007 Union City Mayor's Race (Christopher Harkey, Hincapie/Bianchi, won)AEG-TOSHIBA-JetNetwork2007-06-04Men - Pro/1/2StagLink
82007 Union City Mayor's Race (Oscar M Henao, Clinica Union UCL Georgia, won)AEG-TOSHIBA-JetNetwork2007-06-04Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink
42007 Union City Mayor's Race (Thaddeus Dulin, Jittery Joe's Pro Cycling Team, won)AEG-TOSHIBA-JetNetwork2007-06-03Men - Pro/1/2IndiLink
102007 Union City Mayor's Race (Perez Tagliabue, CLINICA UNION/U.C.L OF GEORGIA, won)AEG-TOSHIBA-JetNetwork2007-06-03Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
12007 Cherokee RR/TT Sandy Springs Classic (Eric Murphy, AEG-TOSHIBA-JETNETWORK PRO CYC, won)AEG-TOSHIBA-JETNETWORK PRO CYC2007-05-27Men - PRO CAT/1/2CritLink
12007 Cherokee RR/TT Sandy Springs Classic (Eric Murphy, AEG-TOSHIBA-JETNETWORK PRO CYC, won)AEG-TOSHIBA-JETNETWORK PRO CYC2007-05-26Men - PRO CAT/1/2IndiLink
42007 Allgood Cycle For Parkinsons at Georgia Gwinnett C (Oscar Heano, , won)2007-05-19Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
22007 Highland Rim Cycling Classic (Dirk Pohlmann, Team Krystal, won)AEG2007-05-06Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
12007 Highland Rim Cycling Classic (Eric Murphy, AEG, won)AEG2007-05-06Men - MR - MR - 30-39CritLink
12007 Highland Rim Cycling Classic (Eric Murphy, AEG, won)AEG2007-05-05Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink
22007 Highland Rim Cycling Classic (David Hays, Ohio Valley Velo, won)AEG2007-05-05Men - Pro/1/2IndiLink
12007 Mississippi Gran Prix (Eric Murphy, AEG-Toshiba-JetNetwork Club, won)AEG-Toshiba-JetNetwork Club2007-04-21Men - 1/2/3StagLink
32007 Mississippi Gran Prix (Bain Foote, Herring Gas Cycling, won)AEG-Toshiba-JetNetwork Club2007-04-21Men - 1/2/3IndiLink
42007 Mississippi Gran Prix (Nathan Rogut, FCS Cycling Club, won)AEG-Toshiba-JetNetwork Club2007-04-21Men - 1/2/3CritLink
62007 Mississippi Gran Prix (Nathan Rogut, FCS Cycling Club, won)AEG-Toshiba-JetNetwork Club2007-04-20Men - 1/2/3CritLink
12007 Ride to Live Century & RR (Eric Murphy, , won)2007-04-07Men - 1/2/3RoadLink
202007 Spin City Classic (Joel Chavez, Preferred Alliance, won)AEG- TOSHIBA-JetNetwork2007-03-26Men - Men Category 1-2RoadLink
92007 MGC 07.01/Excellence.com Stage Races (Tony Scott, Team One/ Memorial Health, won)AEG-TOSHIBA-JetNetwork2007-03-04Men - Pro/1/2IndiLink
122007 MGC 07.01/Excellence.com Stage Races (Nicholas Reistad, Jelly Belly, won)AEG-TOSHIBA-JetNetwork2007-03-04Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
172007 Sanford Lakefront Criterium (Jason Snow, Cycle Science, won)AEG- TOSHIBA-JetNetwork2007-02-11Men - Men Category 1/2CritLink
2006 Races
22006 Thompson Cyclocross Race (James Schneider, Alan Factory, won)AEG Toshiba2006-12-03Men CX1/CX2/CX3CyclocrossLink
32006 Camp Highland Cyclocross Grandprix (Jacob Fetty, Ibex, won)AEG Toshiba2006-11-12Men CX1/CX2/CX3CyclocrossLink
62006 Fort Yargo Cyclocross (Michael Cummins, KHS Cycleyouth, won)AEG Toshiba2006-10-29Men CX1/CX2/CX3CyclocrossLink
42006 Augusta Cyclocross (James Schneider, Alan Factory, won)AEG Toshiba2006-10-22Men CX1/CX2/CX3CyclocrossLink
12006 2006 Meridian/Cuba Challenge (Eric Murphy, AEG Toshiba Jetnetwork, won)AEG Toshiba Jetnetwork2006-08-12Men Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
1969 Races
51969 Suncoast Cycling Classic (Ricardo Hernandez, JC Investors Racing Team, won)AEG- TOSHIBA-JetNetwork1969-12-31Men Cat 1/2RoadLink

Google results:

Loading...
t