Name: Eric Nelson


Career Statistics (2006 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
18911.61753129
View More Stats

USCF Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
72017 Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic (Gene McBrien, , won)Indian Cycle Racing2017-09-17Men Cat 3CRITLink
52017 Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic (Gene McBrien, , won)Indian Cycle Racing2017-09-16Men Cat 3RoadLink
52017 Village VW River Gorge Omnium (David Heath, Frazier Cycling, won)Indian Cycle Racing2017-08-27Men CAT 3RoadLink
52017 Village VW River Gorge Omnium (Seth Callahan, , won)Indian Cycle Racing2017-08-26Men CAT 3Time TrialLink
212017 Village VW River Gorge Omnium (W. Harrison Nguy, Frazier Cycling, won)Indian Cycle Racing2017-08-26Men CAT 3CRITLink
32017 Jasper Highlands Cycling Classic (Jonathan Guiza, Sherpa Cycling, won)Indian Cycle Racing2017-08-19Men Cat 3Time TrialLink
152017 Tour de Louisiane XLVI (Mathew Davis, Team LaS'port, won)Indian Cycle Racing2017-06-11Men P/1/2/3CRITLink
162017 Tour de Louisiane XLVI (Mathew Davis, Team LaS'port, won)Indian Cycle Racing2017-06-10Men P/1/2/3RoadLink
42017 Red Eye Velo Stage Race (Jacob Burbach, FloridaVelo, won)Indian Cycle Racing2017-05-27Men Cat 3RoadLink
82017 Tour de Bay Criterium (Patton SIMS, Palmer/CSpire Fiber Cycling, won)Indian Cycle2017-05-06Men Cat 3CRITLink
12017 Back to the Bogue (Eric Nelson, Indian Cycle Racing, won)Indian Cycle Racing2017-04-23Men 19-39 Cat 1XCLink
82017 Columbiana Road Race (TAYLOR HANEGAN, , won)INDIAN CYCLE RACING2017-04-09Men MEN'S CATEGORY 3/4RoadLink
2016 Races
102016 SLO Cross - 2016 (James Nelms, Pinnaclife Racing Team, won)2016-11-13Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4/5CyclocrossLink
82016 West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix (WSCXGP) (Ryan Rinn, vive la tarte cx, won)Mudfoot2016-09-17Men Single Speed Cat 1/2/3/4/5CXLink
DNF2016 West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix (WSCXGP) (Geoff Kabush, Scott-3Rox Racing, won)Mudfoot2016-09-17Men Cxnc Cat 1/2CXLink
32016 Village VW River Gorge Omnium PB UT Erlanger Sports Medicine (Michael Lambert, Velocity Pro Cycle, won)Indian Cycle2016-08-28Men Cat 4RoadLink
232016 Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Ken Dick, Voler/HRS/Clif/RockLobster, won)rock lobster2016-08-13Men Master 35-99 Cat 4RoadLink
122016 RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #9 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (JULY) (Will JAEB, , won)2016-07-10Men Cat 5CRITLink
52016 SERC #8 (KYLE ELLIS, ABC CYCLING, won)2016-07-10Men PRO 19-39 ProXCLink
42016 Tour de Louisiane (Logan Mclain, Team LaS'port, won)Indian Cycle Racing2016-06-05Men Cat 4CRITLink
22016 Tour de Louisiane (Jason Funderburk, Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster, won)Indian Cycle Racing2016-06-05Men Cat 4GCLink
22016 Tour de Louisiane (Carlos Perea, Raising Cane's Racing, won)Indian Cycle Racing2016-06-04Men Cat 4RoadLink
52016 Alien Run Mountain Bike Race (Carlos Perea, Raising Cane's Racing, won)2016-05-21Men Senior 30-39 Single SpeedXCLink
102016 Tour de Bay Criterium (Taco DE VRIES, Apolline Racing, won)Indian Cycle2016-05-14Men Cat 3CRITLink
32016 Tour de Bay Criterium (Brad BURTON, , won)Indian Cycle2016-05-14Men Cat 4CRITLink
172016 Grand Prix at the Great Park (Peter AQUINO, , won)2016-05-12All SENIOR CAT 4/5CRITLink
52016 2016 SUBARU Sea Otter Classic - Road (Seth PATLA, , won)2016-04-16Men Singlespeed Cat 1/2/3/4/5CXLink
152016 Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium (Zachary LEE, Mellow Mushroom Racing, won)Indian Cycle2016-04-02Men Cat 4CRITLink
72016 Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium (James HIMSTEDT, Prima Tappa Cycling pb Mansfiel, won)Indian Cycle2016-04-02Men Masters 35+ Cat 4CRITLink
52016 BAMAMTB #0 (Jamie Alexander, , won)2016-03-20Men Open Cat 1XCLink
132016 Auburn University Collegiate Cycling & USAC (Owen Venesky, , won)Indian Cycle2016-02-27Men Cat 4-5CRITLink
DNF2016 2016 USA Cycling Cyclo-Cross Nationals (Braden Kappius, TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling, won)2016-01-09Men IndustryCXLink
2015 Races
32015 McGee Lungbuster (Scott Kuppersmith, Palmer Cycling, won)Indian Cycle Racing2015-10-18Men Masters 19-39 Pro/Cat1XCLink
192015 Velocity Cross (Brandon Baker, , won)2015-10-18Men B Cat 3/4/5CXLink
122015 Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic (Davis Bell, Unattached, won)Unattached2015-09-12Men Cat 4CRITLink
92015 Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic (adam falgout, Unattached, won)Unattached2015-09-12Men Cat 4RoadLink
32015 Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic (Brent Miller, Unattached, won)Unattached2015-09-12Men Cat 4Time TrialLink
22015 The Skool of Hard Nox 50 (Scott Kuppersmith, , won)2015-09-06All 50 Mile Open Men <40XCMLink
92015 Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium (W. Harrison Nguy, Frazier Cycling, won)Indian Cycle2015-08-23Men Cat 4RoadLink
62015 Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium (Micaiah Rockwell, , won)Indian Cycle2015-08-22Men Mountain Bike Cat 1/2/3/4/5CRITLink
132015 Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium (Joe Young, , won)Indian Cycle2015-08-22Men Cat 4CRITLink
62015 Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium (Ronald Fowler, BPC Cycling, won)Indian Cycle2015-08-22Men Cat 4Time TrialLink
22015 State Games of Mississippi (Scott Kuppersmith, The Bike Crossing, won)Indian Cycle Racing2015-06-28Men 19-39 Cat 1XCLink
102015 Tour de Louisiane (Justin Biehl, West Florida Wheelmen Inc, won)Indian Cycle Racing2015-06-14Men Cat 4CRITLink
62015 Tour de Louisiane (Patton Sims, Vantage Health Plan/Team Colvin, won)Indian Cycle Racing2015-06-14Men Cat 4GCLink
62015 Tour de Louisiane (Patton Sims, Vantage Health Plan/Team Colvin, won)Indian Cycle Racing2015-06-13Men Cat 4ITTLink
122015 Tour de Louisiane (Bronson Breaux, Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing, won)Indian Cycle Racing2015-06-13Men Cat 4RoadLink
12015 Mt. Zion Dust n Bones (Eric Nelson, Indian Cycle, won)Indian Cycle2015-05-16Men 19-39 Cat 1XCLink
12015 Bonita Extreme (Eric Nelson, Indian Cycle Racing, won)Indian Cycle Racing2015-04-19Men 19-39 Cat 1XCLink
22015 TUFFBURG V (Scott Kuppersmith, , won)2015-03-29Men 19-39 Cat 1XCLink
402015 Rouge Roubaix XVII (Frank Whittle, James Bros. Bikes, won)Indian Cycle Racing2015-03-15Men Cat 3/4RoadLink
22015 Kenda Cup Vail Lake (LANCE NICHOLLS, IBI CYCLE/LAUF/DIRTRAGMAG/ESI, won)SQUID BIKES2015-03-01Men SENIOR CAT 1XCLink
732015 2015 USA Cycling Cyclo-Cross Nationals (Matt Shriver, Trek Cyclocross Collective, won)2015-01-09Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3CXLink
512015 2015 USA Cycling Cyclo-Cross Nationals (Justin Lindine, Team Redline, won)2015-01-07Men SinglespeedCXLink
2014 Races
122014 Waves for Water Cyclocross Collaboration (CRAIG ETHERIDGE, Donnelly Sports, won)Mudfoot2014-12-07Men Single SpeedCXLink
102014 Waves for Water Cyclocross Collaboration (CRAIG ETHERIDGE, Donnelly Sports, won)Mudfoot2014-12-06Men Single Speed MenCXLink
62014 CXLA-Weekend (Kirt Fitzpatrick, Team ORNOT, won)Squid2014-11-23Men Single Speed ACXLink
92014 CXLA-Weekend (Kirt Fitzpatrick, Ornot, won)Squid2014-11-22Men Single Speed ACXLink
12014 6 Hours on the Butt - Mississippi State 6 Hour State Champion Enduranc (Eric Nelson, Indian Cycle Racing, won)Indian Cycle Racing2014-11-02Hour Endurance Men All All Cat 26Link
12014 McGee Lungbuster (Eric Nelson, Indian Cycle Racing, won)Indian Cycle Racing2014-10-19Men 30-39 Cat 2XCLink
222014 Velocity Cross (Elliot Reinecke, Alternabike/Velo Hangar, won)Mudfoot2014-10-12Men Open Cat 1/2/3/4/5CXLink
DNF2014 West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix (Anthony Clark, JAM/NCC, won)Mudfoot2014-09-06Men EliteCXLink
12014 State Games of Mississippi (Eric Nelson, , won)2014-07-13Men Master 30-39 Cat 2XCLink
92014 Feliciana Road Race (Benjamin Allen, 0, won)02014-05-25Men - Cat 5 (44 Miles)Road RaceLink
92014 Feliciana Road Race (Benjamin Allen, 0, won)02014-05-25Men Cat 5RoadLink
242014 The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix 2014 (Brian Greenhoe, Absolute Racing Team, won)2014-05-03Men - CAT 4/5 (3 Miles)Individual Time TrialLink
222014 The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix 2014 (Brian Greenhoe, Absolute Racing Team, won)2014-05-03Men - CAT 4/5 (21 Miles)Road RaceLink
62014 2014 Sea Otter Classic - Road (Craig Etheridge, Tom's Pro Bike, won)Mudfoot2014-04-12- OPEN - SINGLESPEEDCyclo-crossLink
902014 2014 USA Cycling Cyclo-Cross Nationals (Jeremy Powers, Rapha Focus, won)Mudfoot2014-01-12Men Elite 19+ Pro/Cat 1/2CXLink
282014 2014 USA Cycling Cyclo-Cross Nationals (Russell Stevenson, , won)Mudfoot2014-01-11Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3CXLink
192014 2014 USA Cycling Cyclo-Cross Nationals (Bryson Perry, , won)Mudfoot2014-01-08Men Non-Championship 30-44CXLink
372014 2014 USA Cycling Cyclo-Cross Nationals (Tim Allen, Feedback Sports Racing, won)Mudfoot2014-01-08Men Single SpeedCXLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 San Ardo Road Race (Steve Archer, Morgan Stanley /Specialized, won)SLO Nexus Cycling Club2013-08-17Men - Master - 55-99RoadLink
62013 805 Criterium Weekend Avenue of Flags (Paul Rodriguez, UC Cyclery/JW Floors, won)SLO Nexus Cycling Club2013-06-29Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters - 60+CritLink
DNF2013 805 Criterium Weekend Avenue of Flags (Alan Flores, SPY GIANT RIDE, won)SLO Nexus Cycling Club2013-06-29Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Masters - 45+CritLink
12013 2013 SCNCA Team Time Trial Championships (Tyler Schwartz, Get Crackin', won)Mudfoot2013-05-25Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - SeniorTeamLink
462013 Fouche Gap Road Race (Justin Schmidt, Depaula Racing, won)2013-03-30Men - CAT 4 - Open (43 Miles)RoadLink
2012 Races
732012 Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium (Mark Fisher, , won)2012-08-26Men - Cat 4RoadLink
32012 Tour of Lawrence (Kevin Shaffer, Unattached, won)2012-06-30Men - Cat 5CircLink
552012 Johnson City Omnium (Joshua Hicks, , won)2012-06-02Men - Cat 4RoadLink
DNF2012 Vance Creek Road Race (Matt Mikul, Recycled Cycles Racing, won)2012-05-05Men - Cat 3 - SeniorRoadLink
192012 San Luis Rey Road Race (Peter Nesbitt, Spy-Swami's Cycling Team, won)East Sac Bike Shop2012-04-14Men - Cat 4/5 - Masters - 30+RoadLink
DNF2012 Fouche Gap Road Race (jeffrey millich, Georgia Southern University, won)2012-04-07Men - 4RoadLink
102012 San Diego Cyclo-Vets Spring Classic Criterium (Garrett Meier, , won)East Sac Bike Shop2012-04-01Men - Cat 5 - BCritLink
232012 San Diego Cyclo-Vets Spring Classic Criterium (Thurlow Rogers, Breakaway from Cancer Masters, won)East Sac Bike Shop2012-04-01Men - Masters - 35+CritLink
212012 El Dorado 2012 Tuesday Long Beach Racing Series (Andy Carter, , won)East Sac Bike Shop2012-03-20Men - Cat 4/5CritLink
2011 Races
72011 Santa Cross (Jonathan Sebat, Swami's Cycling, won)Beer2011-12-18Men - Cat 3/4 - Master - 35-99CyclLink
102011 Hart Park Cyclocross #1 (Michael Negrete, SC Velo, won)beer2011-12-11Men - Cat 3/4 - Master - 35-99CyclLink
52011 UCI CXLA Weekend: DTLA Historic (Michael Negrete, SC Velo, won)BEER2011-12-04Men - Cat 3/4 - Master - 35-99CyclLink
82011 UCI CXLA Weekend: DTLA Historic (Michael Negrete, SC Velo, won)BEER2011-12-03Men - Cat 3/4 - Master - 35-99CyclLink
DNF2011 SCPS: Turkey Trot Cross - SCNCA District CX Champi (John Bailey, Bailey Bikes, won)Beer2011-11-27Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Master - 35-39CyclLink
92011 Velocity Cross (Jeff Burcar, Fullerton Bikes, won)BEER2011-11-13Men - Cat 3/4 - Master - 35-99CyclLink
182011 UCI Cross After Dark Spooky Cross Weekend (James Sabelis, PAA / RE/MAX, won)BEER2011-10-16Men - Cat 3/4 - Master - 35-99CyclLink
202011 UCI Cross After Dark Spooky Cross Weekend (James Sabelis, PAA /RE/MAX, won)BEER2011-10-15Men - Cat 3/4 - Master - 35-99CyclLink
82011 2011 Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium (Tom Golden, , won)2011-08-28Men - Cat 5 40+ - 40-99RoadLink
152011 2011 Tour of Atlanta (Samuel Morgan, Toyota Forklifts, won)N/A2011-05-30Men - Cat 5RoadLink
972011 Iron Horse Bicycle Classic - Road Race (kip taylor, HP Racing, won)2011-05-28Men - Cat 4/5RoadLink
102011 2011 Georgia Cup - Rome (Fenton Scruggs, SCV, won)2011-04-03Men - Cat 5RoadLink
22011 Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Jason Cemanski, Apex Racing Team, won)Soraz Racing2011-03-26Men - Cat 5 - OddRoadLink
2010 Races
52010 SLO Cross #2 (Bob Guglielmelli, , won)SLO Nexus Cycling Club2010-11-14Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 55-99CyclLink
182010 UCI Cyclocross - Los Angeles at GriffithPark (Garnet Vertican, Bear Valley Bikes, won)2010-11-06Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35-99CyclLink
22010 SLO Cross #1 (Michael Gourley, METALMTN Cycling, won)SLO Nexus Cycling Club2010-10-24Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 55-99CyclLink
DNF2010 Velocity Cross (Samuel Ames, AIAGE Cycling Club, won)SLO Nexus-Gym One2010-10-10Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35-99CyclLink
242010 River Gorge Omnium (Adam Pinkston, Unattached, won)Unattached2010-08-28Men - Cat 5RoadLink
132010 2010 Tour de Gaps - N. GA Mountain Races (Adam Pinkston, Unattached, won)N/A2010-06-27Men - Cat 5RoadLink
102010 Mothballs Criterium (Keith Ketterer, Amgen-UBS Elite Masters, won)SLO Nexus Cycling Club2010-01-31Masters 55+CriteriumLink
102010 Mothballs Criterium 2010 (Keith Ketterer, , won)SLO Nexus Cycling Club2010-01-31Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 55-99CritLink
82010 Poor College Kids Road Race (Keith Ketterer, Amgen-UBS Elite Masters, won)SLO Nexus Cycling Club2010-01-30Masters 55+RoadLink
82010 Poor College Kids Road Race (Keith Ketterer, Amgen-UBS Elite Masters, won)SLO Nexus Cycling Club2010-01-30Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 55-99RoadLink
2009 Races
DNF2009 USA Cycling National Cyclocross Championships (Grant Berry, Rocky Mtn Chocolate Factory, won)Beer / East Sac Bike2009-12-12Men - MR - 30-34CyclLink
102009 Laguna Lake Cross (Jon Miller, Team Velosport Club, won)SLO Nexus-Gym One2009-11-15Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 55-99CyclLink
82009 Folsom Cyclocross (Jeremy Ferguson, , won)2009-11-15Men - Cat 1/2 - OpenCyclLink
42009 Folsom Cyclocross (Kevin Denison, , won)2009-11-15Men - Cat 4 - OpenCyclLink
DNF2009 BB/VP Bar-B Cross (Erik Wiebe, Unattached, won)Beverly Bike/VeePak2009-10-12Men - Cat 4BCyclLink
42009 30th Mt. Graham Hill Climb, Arizona State Hill Cli (Donald Williams, Team RPM, won)Team RPM2009-09-27Men - MR - 20 Mi - 55-59RoadLink
452009 Jackson Park Cyclocross (Ken Dawson, , won)BBVP2009-09-21Men - Cat 4bCyclLink
22009 Ariz. State INDIVIUAL Time Trial Championship 20 (David Bixby, Team RPM, won)Team RPM2009-09-13Men - MR - 40k - 55-59IndiLink
122009 Two Bridges Circuit Race (Bob McCamish, UNATTACHED, won)BEER / EAST SAC BIKE2009-09-13Men - Cat 5CircLink
202009 Folsom Challenge Criterium (Bob McCamish, UNATTACHED, won)BEER / EAST SAC BIKE2009-09-12Men - Cat 5CritLink
82009 Folsom Cyclebration Time Trial (Kirk Evans, DAVIS BIKE CLUB, won)2009-09-11Men - Cat 5IndiLink
12009 Ariz. State Championship TEAM Time Trial & Tandem (Eric Nelson, Team RPM, won)Team RPM2009-08-30Men - MR - 40k - 230-99TeamLink
232009 BMW Omnium (John Castleberry, Krystal / SCV, won)Unattached2009-08-29Men - 05RoadLink
12009 Picacho Time Trial Series (Eric Nelson, Team RPM, won)Team RPM2009-08-16Men - MR - 55-5920k Link
12009 Picacho Time Trial Series (Eric Nelson, Team RPM, won)Team RPM2009-07-26Men - MR - 55-5920k Link
32009 Three Bears Time Trial Series (Donald Williams, , won)2009-07-18Men - MR - 55-64IndiLink
42009 San Luis Obispo Downtown Criterium (Bob Guglielmelli, Central Coast Magazine, won)SLO Nexus-Gym One2009-07-05Masters 55+CriteriumLink
42009 Central Coast Cycling Classic-Criterium (Bob Guglielmelli, , won)2009-07-05- Master Men 55-59critLink
52009 Camp San Luis Road Race (Karl Weber, CA Pools Racing, won)SLO Nexus-Gym One2009-07-04Masters 55+RoadLink
62009 Central Coast Cycling Classic-Road Race (Karl Weber, , won)2009-07-04- Master Men 55-60rrLink
52009 Central Coast Cycling Classic-Road Race (Karl Weber, , won)2009-07-04- Master Men 55-59rrLink
32009 Mt Lemmon Time Trial (Donald Williams, Team RPM, won)Team RPM2009-06-28Men - MR - 55-59IndiLink
32009 Three Bears Time Trial Series (Donald Williams, Team RPM, won)Team RPM2009-06-21Men - MR - 55-64IndiLink
DNF2009 Panoche Valley Road Race (William Innes, Specialized Racing Team, won)Sunnyside Sports2009-05-17Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35-99RoadLink
DNF2009 Copperopolis Road Race (Kevin Metcalfe, Team Specialized Racing, won)Sunnyside Sports2009-04-11Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35-99RoadLink
232009 Berkeley Bicycle Club Team Time Trial (Tom TRAUGER, Team Pacific Bicycle, won)Unattached2009-03-07Men - Cat 5TeamLink
DNF2009 Merco Credit Union Foothills Road Race (Matthew Carinio, Bishop's Peak Wines/ArtsCycler, won)Sunnyside Sports2009-03-01Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35-99RoadLink
2008 Races
22008 Arizona State Time Trial Championship 2008 (Donald Williams, Bicycle Haus Racing, won)Team RPM2008-09-14Men - 40k - MR - 55-59IndiLink
22008 Kitt Peak Time Trial (Donald Williams, Camelback Cycling Club, won)Team RPM2008-08-17Men - MR - MR - 55-59IndiLink
192008 2008 Dog Days of Summer-Cherokee County Road Race (Jared Hegberg, Greensouth John Deere, won)NA2008-08-10Men - 05 - OpenRoadLink
22008 Mt Lemmon Time Trial (Donald Williams, Camelback Cycling Club, won)Team RPM2008-08-10Men - MR - MR - 55-59IndiLink
22008 Picacho Time Trial Series (Donald Williams, Camelback Cycling Club, won)Team RPM2008-07-27Men - 20k - MR - 55-59IndiLink
32008 San Luis Obispo Criterium (John Elgart, Webcor/Alto Velo, won)Team Tailwinds2008-07-20Masters 55+CriteriumLink
22008 Picacho Time Trial Series (Donald Williams, Camelback Cycling Club, won)Team RPM2008-07-06Men - 20k - MR - 55-59IndiLink
12008 Picacho Time Trial Series (Eric Nelson, Team RPM, won)Team RPM2008-06-15Men - 20 Kilometer - MR - 55-59IndiLink
32008 Thunder Road time Trial (Donald Williams, Bicycle Haus Racing, won)Team RPM2008-06-01Men - MR - MR - 55-99IndiLink
42008 Copper Valley Stage Race (David Linden, Flying Rhino Cycling Club, won)Team RPM2008-04-20Men - Masters - MR - 55-99OmniLink
52008 Copper Valley Stage Race (David Linden, Flying Rhino Cycling Club, won)Team RPM2008-04-19Men - Masters - MR - 55-99CritLink
22008 10th Colossal Cave Road Race 2008 (Duane Mulvaney, Landis Trek, won)Team RPM2008-04-06Men - MR - MR - 55-99RoadLink
22008 Tucson Bicycle Classic (Donald Williams, Bicycle Haus Racing, won)Team RPM2008-03-30Men - Masters - MR - 55-99StagLink
12008 Tucson Bicycle Classic (Eric Nelson, Team RPM, won)Team RPM2008-03-30Men - Masters - MR - 55-99CircLink
12008 Tucson Bicycle Classic (Eric Nelson, Team RPM, won)Team RPM2008-03-29Men - Masters - MR - 55-99RoadLink
22008 Tucson Bicycle Classic (Donald Williams, Bicycle Haus Racing, won)Team RPM2008-03-28Men - Masters - MR - 55-99IndiLink
12008 Vulture Mines TT (Eric Nelson, Team RPM, won)Team RPM2008-03-22Men - 20k - MR - 55-99IndiLink
72008 Tumacacori Omnium (David Bixby, Team RPM, won)Team RPM2008-03-16Men - Masters - MR - 50-99RoadLink
2007 Races
62007 2007 Arizona State Championship Road Race (David Bixby, Team RPM, won)Team RPM2007-10-13Men - MR - MR - 50-54RoadLink
52007 Arizona State Time Trial Championship 2007 (Dwight Nelson, Southwest Hand Cycling Team, won)Team RPM2007-09-16Men - MR - MR - 50-54IndiLink
82007 Mt Lemmon Time Trial (Andy Brisnehan, FWRT, won)Team RPM2007-08-19Men - MR - MR - 50-54IndiLink
242007 San Luis Obispo Criterium (Jeffrey Woolsey, Edge/Toyota, won)Team Tailwinds2007-08-12Masters 45+CriteriumLink
362007 San Luis Obispo Criterium (Patrick Briggs, California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized, won)Team Tailwinds2007-08-12Masters 35+CriteriumLink
72007 Sisquoc RR (Lindsay Blount, Simply Fit/Action Sports, won)Team Tailwinds2007-08-04Other+Masters 50+RoadLink
22007 Picacho Time Trial Series (Duane Mulvaney, WMRC/Landis, won)Team RPM2007-07-08Men - M50 - 20 Kilometer - 50-54IndiLink
32007 Picacho Time Trial Series (Duane Mulvaney, Landis/Trek, won)Team RPM2007-06-10Men - 20 Kilometer - MR - 50-54IndiLink
492007 MGC 07.02 | Downtown Gaineville Grand Prix (Eduardo Avila, Clinica Union UCL Geoorgia, won)Unattached2007-03-26Men - 4/5RoadLink
122007 Tumacacori Road Race (Peter Brown, Team Rhino, won)Team RPM2007-03-25Men - MR - MR - 45-99RoadLink
132007 "Think Green" Scottsdale GP presented by WM (Bruno Jaremko, Ace Asphalt/Corsa Bicycle, won)Team RPM2007-03-18Men - MR - MR - 50-99CritLink
222007 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Michael Gourley, , won)2007-02-18Men - 50-99 - MRCritLink
92007 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (George Heagerty, , won)2007-02-17Men - 50-99 - MRRoadLink
52007 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (George Heagerty, , won)2007-02-16Men - 50-99 - MRStagLink
92007 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Anthony Pratt, , won)2007-02-16Men - 50-99 - MRIndiLink
182007 Usery Pass Road Race (Neal Stoughton, SIMPLE GREEN/TREK, won)TEAM RPM2007-02-04Men - MR - MR - 45-54RoadLink
52007 Usery Pass Time Trial (Mark Fosenburg, ECFA/HONEYWELL, won)TEAM RPM2007-02-03Men - MR - MR - 45-99IndiLink
2006 Races
12006 Whiskeytown Classic (Eric Nelson, , won)2006-09-23Men Master 30-34 SPXCLink
22006 Arizona State Time Trial Championship 2006 (Alex Brakmo, Norson, won)Team RPM2006-09-17Men MR 50-54 40kITTLink
162006 Maxxis Georgia Cup/LaGrange (Alex Brakmo, Norson, won)2006-09-17Men Cat 5RoadLink
12006 Big Bear Shoot Out #2 (Am Cup) (Eric Nelson, POSSABILIT, won)POSSABILIT2006-09-17Men Master 30-34 SPXCLink
22006 Northstar at Tahoe (DARREN GREVE, NEW BELGIU, won)POSSABILIT2006-09-09Men Master 30-34 SPXCLink
102006 2006 Arizona State Championship Road Race (Dwight Nelson, Southwest Hand, won)Team RPM2006-08-26Men MR 50-54RoadLink
32006 Rim Nordic XC Series (JON DROZD, , won)2006-08-13Men Master 30-34 SPXCLink
72006 Skull Valley Road Race (JON DROZD, , won)Team RPM2006-08-13Men 53 Masters Men 45+RoadLink
182006 Sisquoc RR (Malcolm Hill, Sonance/Specialized, won)Team Tailwinds2006-08-05Masters 45+RoadLink
42006 2006 USA Cycling Mountain Bike Nationals (Ryan Booth, PLATINUM P, won)NA2006-07-15Men Master 30-34 SPXCLink
162006 Firecracker 50 (Ross Delaplane, Green Mt Sports Velo, won)2006-07-04Men Master 35-39 EXXCLink
12006 Picacho Time Trial Series (Eric Nelson, Team RPM, won)Team RPM2006-07-02Time Trial 20k Men MR 50-54IndividuleLink
42006 South Mountain Time Trial (William Heob, Landis, won)RPM2006-06-17Men MR 50-54ITTLink
22006 San Luis Obispo CT (Chris Black, Morgan Stanley Cycling Team, won)Team Tailwinds2006-06-04Masters 45+CriteriumLink
32006 Thunder Road time Trial (David Beirne, Grand Canyon, won)Team RPM2006-06-04Men MR 45-99 MastersITTLink
102006 SCNCA State TT Elite Masters (Keith Ketterer, Sonance/Specialized, won)Team Tailwinds2006-05-13Other+Masters 50-54STLink
142006 SCNCA State TT Elite Masters (Keith Ketterer, Sonance/Specialized, won)Team Tailwinds2006-05-13Masters 45+STLink
222006 Sea Otter Classic-2006 NORBA (Chuck Ross, Sierra Express, won)NA2006-04-09Men Senior 35-39 EXXCLink
222006 Sagebrush Safari (Ryan Booth, PLATINUM, won)2006-04-02Men Master 30-34 SPXCLink
262006 Hanford Sentinel Criterium (Coby Horton, Central Valley Cycling, won)Team Tailwinds2006-03-26Men Cat 3CRITLink
212006 Hanford Sentinel Criterium (Brian Bosch, Central Valley Cycling, won)Team Tailwinds2006-03-26Men MR 35-99 Master 1CRITLink
102006 Sequoia Cycling Classic Criterium (Brian Bosch, Central Valley Cycling, won)Team Tailwinds2006-03-19Men MR 35-99 MasterCRITLink
42006 Sequoia Cycling Classic Criterium (Chris Black, Morgan Stanley, won)Team Tailwinds2006-03-19Men MR 45-99 MasterCRITLink
42006 Sequoia Cycling Classic Time Trial (Marco Hellman, Team Fralock, won)Team Tailwinds2006-03-18Men MR 35-99 MasterITTLink
72006 Tumacacori Road Race (Corky Kurtz, Team RPM, won)Team RPM2006-03-12Men MR 45-99 MastersRoadLink
82006 Island View Classic (Mark Fennell, Simply Fit/Action Sports, won)Team Tailwinds2006-03-04Masters 45+RoadLink
22006 Sun Devil Criterium (Larry McCormick, Team RPM, won)Team RPM2006-02-26Men MR 50-99 MastersCRITLink
142006 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Corky Kurtz, , won)2006-02-17Men MR 45-54STRLink
152006 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Keith Ketterer, , won)2006-02-17Men MR 45-54ITTLink
132006 Usery Pass Road Race (John Simonson, GST Racing, won)Team RPM2006-02-05Men MR 45-99 MastersRoadLink
72006 Usery Pass Time Trial (Corky Kurtz, Team RPM, won)Team RPM2006-02-04Men MR 35-99 MastersITTLink
82006 Swiss Criterium (Norman Kibble, Team RPM, won)2006-01-22Men MR 50-99 MastersCRITLink

Google results:

Loading...
t