Name: Eric Noonan


Career Statistics (2010 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
13117.93648
View More Stats

USCF Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
42017 Century Road Race (Andrew IDELL, Wooden Wheels Racing Inc., won)Team Marty's2017-07-01Men Open Cat 3/4/5RoadLink
772017 Tour of Somerville (Jonathan GUIZA, Sherpa, won)Team Marty's2017-05-29Men Open Cat2/3CRITLink
402017 Raritan Cycling Classic (Greg MACCARTY, Team Fec P/b Trek Bikes, won)Team Marty's2017-05-28Men Open Cat3/4CRITLink
DNF2017 Augusta Training Series (Mark Light, Team Cycle Solutions, won)Team Marty's2017-05-09All A RaceCRITLink
DNF2017 Augusta Training Series (David Freifelder, Westwood Velo, won)Team Marty's2017-04-18All A RaceCRITLink
DNF2017 Augusta Training Series (William Hoer, Skylands Cycling, won)Team Marty's2017-04-11All A RaceCRITLink
2016 Races
212016 Bound Brook Cycling Classic (Steven WARD, High Gear/trek/ww, won)Team Marty's2016-05-29Men Masters 35-99 Cat1/2/3/4CRITLink
282016 Bound Brook Cycling Classic (David FRIEDMAN, Freddie Fu Cycling Team, won)Team Marty's2016-05-29Men Open Cat3/4CRITLink
622016 New Jersey Masters Criterium Championship (Steven WARD, High Gear/trek/ww, won)Team Marty's2016-05-15Men Masters 35-99 Cat1/2/3/4CRITLink
292016 New Jersey Masters Criterium Championship (Geron WILLIAMS, Foundation, won)Team Marty's2016-05-15Men Open Cat1/2/3CRITLink
302016 Pedricktown Road Race (Ethan POND, CRCA / GF Capital H&E Ent., won)Team Marty's2016-04-24Men Open Cat3/4RoadLink
282016 Daniel Harwi Memorial 29th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (David BALLI, QCW Cycling, won)Team Marty's2016-04-17Men Cat 3CRITLink
2015 Races
92015 Pinecone Circuit Road Race (Brent Hinkle, Active Yards, won)Team Marty's2015-08-16Men Cat3/4RoadLink
142015 The Jersey Devil (Daniel Lehmann, High Gear/Trek/WW, won)Team Marty's2015-08-08Men Cat3RoadLink
72015 South Jersey Grand Prix (Frank LEACH, Metra/Cycles 54 Cycling Team, won)Team Marty's2015-08-02Men Open Cat1/2/3CRITLink
292015 Somerdale Tour de Fish (Chris Pino, The 5th Floor NYC, won)Team Marty's2015-07-19Men Cat 3/4CritLink
122015 Somerdale Tour de Fish (John Durso, High Gear/Trek/WW, won)Team Marty's2015-07-19Men 35-99 MastersCritLink
222015 Liberty Cycle New Jersey State Criterium Championships (Javier Mereles, Team Montclair Bikery, won)Team Marty's2015-07-12Men Cat 3CritLink
232015 Giro del Cielo (Victor Gras, CRCA/Foundation, won)TEAM MARTY'S2015-06-21Men Cat 3RoadLink
162015 The White Plains Downtown Criterium (Donovan Clarke, CRCA/Health Warrior p/b RK&O, won)Team Marty's2015-06-14Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
182015 Daniel Harwi Memorial 28th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Stephen Spiller, Montclair Bikery Development Team, won)Team Marty's2015-04-19Men CAT 3CRITLink
2014 Races
102014 Somerdale Tour de Fish (Kevin Mellinger, QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes, won)Team Marty's2014-07-20Men Cat 3CriteriumLink
112014 New Jersey State Criterium Championships Masters and Juniors (Chris Loehner, CRCA/Brands Cycle/Roslyn Porsch, won)Team Marty's2014-07-13Men - Masters - 35-99CriteriumLink
112014 New Jersey State Criterium Championships Masters and Juniors (Chris Loehner, CRCA/Brands Cycle/Roslyn Porsch, won)Team Marty's2014-07-13Men 35-99 MastersCriteriumLink
162014 Rockleigh Criterium Series (Everhard Paredes, G.S. Mengoni U.S.A., won)Team Marty's2014-07-10Mixed - cat 1/2/3 - Senior (60 Minutes)CriteriumLink
162014 Rockleigh Criterium Series (Everhard Paredes, G.S. Mengoni U.S.A., won)Team Marty's2014-07-10All Senior cat 1/2/3CRITLink
122014 Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (samuel frias, triangle cyclists, won)Team Marty's2014-06-15Men - Cat 2/3CriteriumLink
82014 Augusta Training Series (Mark Light, Team Cycle Solutions, won)Team Marty's2014-06-10Mixed - A RaceCriteriumLink
192014 The White Plains Downtown Criterium (Ron Ferraz, KruisCX p/b Repucom, won)Team Marty's2014-06-08Men - Cat3/4 - OpenCriteriumLink
292014 The White Plains Downtown Criterium (Evan Murphy, CRCA/Foundation, won)Team Marty's2014-06-08Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 - OpenCriteriumLink
292014 The White Plains Downtown Criterium (Evan Murphy, CRCA/Foundation, won)Team Marty's2014-06-08Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
192014 The White Plains Downtown Criterium (Ron Ferraz, KruisCX p/b Repucom, won)Team Marty's2014-06-08Men Open Cat3/4CRITLink
52014 Augusta Training Series (Keith Hala, Finkraft, won)Team Marty's2014-06-03Mixed - A RaceCriteriumLink
462014 Tour of Somerville (Rene Herrera, G.S. Mengoni U.S.A., won)Team Marty's2014-05-26Men - Cat 3CriteriumLink
462014 Tour of Somerville (Rene Herrera, G.S. Mengoni U.S.A., won)Team Marty's2014-05-26Men Cat 3CRITLink
202014 Raritan Cycling Classic (Paul Daniels, , won)Team Marty's2014-05-24Men - Cat 3/4CriteriumLink
42014 Augusta Training Series (Glenn Babikian, SignatureCycles/Rockstar Games, won)Team Marty's2014-05-20Mixed - A RaceCriteriumLink
12014 New Jersey Senior Criterium Championship (Eric Noonan, Team Marty's, won)Team Marty's2014-05-18Men - Cat 3CriteriumLink
82014 New Jersey Senior Criterium Championship (Jared Babik, GPOA, won)Team Marty's2014-05-18Men - Masters - 35-99CriteriumLink
82014 New Jersey Senior Criterium Championship (Jared Babik, GPOA, won)Team Marty's2014-05-18Men 35-99 MastersCRITLink
12014 New Jersey Senior Criterium Championship (Eric Noonan, Team Marty's, won)Team Marty's2014-05-18Men Cat 3CRITLink
392014 Bear Mountain Spring Classic (Drew Kogon, CRCA/FGX Racing, won)Team Marty's2014-05-11Men - Men Cat 3Road RaceLink
392014 Bear Mountain Spring Classic (Drew Kogon, CRCA/FGX Racing, won)Team Marty's2014-05-11Men Men Cat 3RoadLink
92014 Piscitello Law Great Valley Criterium Presented By (Aleksey URUSOV, 2NMR p/b ESSEX Pharmacy & Stric, won)Team Marty's2014-05-04Men - Cat3CriteriumLink
392014 Piscitello Law Great Valley Criterium Presented By (Jamie CLINTON, Chester County Cycling Foundati, won)Team Marty's2014-05-04Men - Cat1/2/3CriteriumLink
272014 BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Mark LIGHT, Team Cycle Solutions, won)Team Marty's2014-04-27Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 - Masters - 35-99CriteriumLink
92014 BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Alec WHITE, QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike, won)Team Marty's2014-04-27Men - Cat 3 - OpenCriteriumLink
92014 BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Alec WHITE, QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike, won)Team Marty's2014-04-27Men Open Cat 3CRITLink
272014 BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Mark LIGHT, Team Cycle Solutions, won)Team Marty's2014-04-27Men Masters 35-99 Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4CRITLink
342014 2014 Manny Lopez Memorial Rahway River Park Criterium (Scott Mills, Century Road Club Assoc, won)Team Marty's2014-04-13Men - Category3Road RaceLink
92014 2014 Manny Lopez Memorial Rahway River Park Criterium (Louis Schimmel, DNK Cycling, won)Team Marty's2014-04-13Men - Masters - 35-39Road RaceLink
92014 2014 Manny Lopez Memorial Rahway River Park Criterium (Louis Schimmel, DNK Cycling, won)Team Marty's2014-04-13Men 35-39 MastersRoadLink
342014 2014 Manny Lopez Memorial Rahway River Park Criterium (Scott Mills, Century Road Club Assoc, won)Team Marty's2014-04-13Men Category3RoadLink
DNF2014 Augusta Training Series (John Durso, Watchung Wheelmen, won)Team Marty's2014-04-08Mixed - A RaceCriteriumLink
122014 Augusta Training Series (Michael DeGeorge, Watchung Wheelmen, won)Team Marty's2014-04-01Mixed - A RaceCriteriumLink
122014 Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Horace Burrowes, We Stand United (W.S.), won)Team Marty's2014-03-29Men - Masters - 35-99Circuit RaceLink
122014 Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Horace Burrowes, We Stand United (W.S.), won)Team Marty's2014-03-29Men 35-99 MastersCCRLink
292014 Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Everhard Paredes, G.S. Mengoni U.S.A., won)Team Marty's2014-03-15Men - Cat 1/2/3Circuit RaceLink
352014 Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Stephan Dioslaki, Five Four Sports, won)Team Marty's2014-03-15Men - Masters - 35-99Circuit RaceLink
352014 Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Stephan Dioslaki, Five Four Sports, won)Team Marty's2014-03-15Men 35-99 MastersCCRLink
292014 Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Everhard Paredes, G.S. Mengoni U.S.A., won)Team Marty's2014-03-15Men Cat 1/2/3CCRLink
172014 Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Steven Ward, High Gear/Trek/WW, won)Team Marty's2014-03-08Men - Masters - 35-99Circuit RaceLink
172014 Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Steven Ward, High Gear/Trek/WW, won)Team Marty's2014-03-08Men 35-99 MastersCCRLink
2013 Races
62013 Tour de Fair Haven (Samuel Frias, Montecci Cycling, won)Team Marty's2013-09-15Men - Cat3/4CritLink
282013 30th Chris Thater Memorial (Curtis White, , won)Team Marty's2013-08-24Men - Cat 2/3CritLink
192013 New Jersey State Criterium Championships (david gardner, TorcUP/cyclefitters, won)Team Marty's2013-08-18Men - Cat 3CritLink
142013 Rockleigh Criterium Series (Zachary Koop, Blue Ribbon-Translations.com, won)Team Marty's2013-08-08- Cat 1/2/3 (60 Minutes)CritLink
132013 Chesco Road Race (William COOPER, Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cyclin, won)Team Marty's2013-07-04Men - Category 3RoadLink
62013 Augusta Training Series (David Martin, Five Four Sports, won)Team Marty's2013-06-25- AraceCritLink
202013 2nd Annual White Plains Downtown Criterium (Zach Bender, CRCA/Blue RibbonTranslations.com, won)Team Marty's2013-06-09Men - Cat3/4 - OpenCritLink
112013 Watermelon Criterium (John Sedlak, DNK Cycling, won)Team Marty's2013-06-01Men - Cat 3CritLink
82013 Augusta Training Series (Zachary Koop, Century Road Club Assoc, won)Team Marty's2013-05-14- AraceCritLink
102013 By The Whey Protein Criterium (Chris Shaw, CRCA / FGX Racing, won)Team Marty's2013-05-12Men - Cat 3CritLink
82013 Augusta Training Series (Glenn Ferreira, Five Four Sports, won)Team Marty's2013-05-07- AraceCritLink
52013 Tour of Colts Neck (Christopher Shaw, FGX Racing, won)Team Marty's2013-05-05Men - Cat 3RoadLink
62013 Augusta Training Series (David Martin, Five Four Sports, won)Team Marty's2013-04-16Men - AraceCritLink
522013 Tour of the Battenkill (JESSE WALKER, CRCA/SETANTA, won)TEAM MARTY'S2013-04-13Men - Cat 3 - 2RoadLink
132013 Augusta Training Series (Zachary Koop, Century Road Club Assoc, won)Team Marty's2013-03-26Men - A RaceCritLink
322013 Tour de Kirche (matthew vandivort, CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O, won)Team Marty's2013-03-17Men - Cat3/4 - SeniorCritLink
402013 Tour de Kirche (STEPHEN BADGER, Bethel Cycle Sport Club, won)Team Marty's2013-03-17Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 - SeniorCritLink
162013 Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Gorgi Popstefanov, Five Four Sports, won)Team Marty's2013-03-09Men - Cat1/2/3CircLink
152013 Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Brian Breach, GS Mengoni U.S.A., won)Team Marty's2013-03-02Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3CircLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 De Koude Ras (Paul Frandsen, Rutgers University | Raleigh Cycling, won)Team Marty's2012-12-15Men - Cat 3CyclLink
82012 SCCX (Shawn Erickson, Elite Endurance Training Systems, won)Team Marty's2012-11-25Men - Men C (Category 4) - 19-99CyclLink
262012 HPCX (Colin Tanner, Hudson Furniture Racing Team, won)Team Marty's2012-10-28Men - Cat 4CyclLink
432012 Cooper River Cross CRCX (Brian Field, Hudson Furniture Racing Team, won)Team Marty's2012-10-14Men - Cat 4CyclLink
452012 Town Hall Cross (Marco Mora, Team Ecuador, won)Team Marty's2012-10-06Men - Cat 3/4CyclLink
82012 Tour de Fort Lee (Christopher Chong-Tenn, Century Road Club Assoc, won)Team Marty's2012-09-30Men - cat 3 - men - 19+ (20 Miles)CritLink
72012 White Plains Downtown Criterium (Tom Dudzik, Farm Team Juniors, won)Team Marty's2012-09-17Men - Cat3/4 - Open - Jan-99CritLink
52012 Tour of High Bridge (Alan Fody, Tri State Velo, won)Team Marty's2012-09-01Men - Cat 3RoadLink
62012 New Jersey Senior Criterium Championships (Juan Pimentel Jr., Brauer - Mick Management, won)Team Marty's2012-08-26Men - Cat 3CritLink
172012 Union Grove Road Race (TM) (DAVID HOYLE, AETNA CYCLING TEAM P/B CHARLES COACHING, won)TEAM MARTY'S2012-08-18Men - Cat 1/2/3RoadLink
112012 Tour de Fair Haven (John Blake, Century Road Club Assoc, won)Team Marty's2012-08-12Men - Cat3/4CritLink
62012 Circuito de Seneca (Rafal Urzedowski, Central Jersey Cycling Team, won)Team Marty's2012-07-04Men - Cat1/2/3CritLink
82012 Brownstown Road Race (TM) (PEDRO CAMPOS, , won)TEAM MARTY'S2012-06-29Men - Category3/4RoadLink
192012 2012 NEW YORK CITY CYCLING SERIES (Alex Alexander, CRCA, won)Team Marty's2012-06-09Men - Cat1/2/3 (50 Miles)CircLink
112012 Watermelon Criterium (Michael Perlberg, Kissena Cycling Club, won)Team Marty's2012-06-02Men - Category3CritLink
92012 Manville Cycling Madness (Samuel McCadney, District Velocity Racing, won)Team Marty's2012-05-25Men - Cat3/4CritLink
82012 Tour of Colts Neck (JOSE DEL ROSARIO, ECHELON/MONTECCI, won)TEAM MARTY'S2012-05-06Men - Category3RoadLink
2011 Races
172011 SCCX #2 (Michael Sciancalepore, , won)2011-11-27Men - Cat 4 - 19-99CyclLink
172011 SCCX #1 (Paul Meier, , won)2011-11-20Men - Cat 4 - 19-99CyclLink
162011 Westwood Velo Cross (Gregory Sautner, , won)Team Marty's2011-11-13Men - Cat 4CyclLink
72011 Westwood Velo Cross (Sean Pasieka, Elite Endurance Training Systems, won)Team Marty's2011-11-12Men - Cat 4CyclLink
162011 Cyclocross at the Hidden Valley Club (Cody LaCosta, , won)Team Marty's2011-11-06Men - 4CyclLink
342011 Cyclocross at Central Park of Morris County (Frank O'Reilly, , won)Team Marty's2011-10-22Men - Cat 4CyclLink
352011 Hillbilly Hustle V.6 (Jerry Troiano, Rutgers University | Raleigh Cycling, won)Team Marty's2011-10-02Men - Category 4CYCLLink
62011 Freedom Tour of Long Hill (James Kennedy, Liberty Cycle, won)Team Marty's2011-07-24Men - Cat4/5CritLink
32011 Augusta Training Series (Keith Hala, SignatureCycles/Rockstar Games, won)Team Marty's2011-07-12Men - B RaceCritLink
122011 Augusta Training Series (javier mereles, Cycle Craft Inc, won)Team Marty's2011-07-05Men - B RaceCritLink
52011 Augusta Training Series (javier mereles, Cycle Craft Inc, won)Team Marty's2011-06-28Men - B RaceCritLink
62011 Augusta Training Series (javier mereles, Cycle Craft Inc, won)Team Marty's2011-06-21Men - B RaceCritLink
32011 Augusta Training Series (John Jackson, Skylands Cycling, won)Team Marty's2011-06-14Men - B RaceCritLink
12011 Augusta Training Series (Eric Noonan, Team Marty's, won)Team Marty's2011-05-31Men - B RaceCritLink
42011 Augusta Training Series (Javier Mereles, Cycle Craft Inc, won)Team Marty's2011-05-24Men - B RaceCritLink
52011 Cycles 54 Twilight Series (Sean Conway, Liberty Cycle, won)Team Marty's2011-05-10Men - Cat 4/5CritLink
182011 Tek Park Circuit Race (Ben Smith, Team Marty's, won)Team Marty's2011-05-07Men - Category4/5CritLink
402011 Tour of Colts Neck. (Michael Zak, Team Cosmic, won)Team Marty's2011-05-01Men - Category4RoadLink
132011 Augusta Training Series (Leonard Cardona, , won)Team Marty's2011-04-26Men - B RaceCritLink
52011 Augusta Training Series (Victor Schepisi, Team Marty's, won)Team Marty's2011-04-05Men - B raceCritLink
112011 Augusta Training Series (Michael Zak, Team Cosmic, won)Team Marty's2011-03-29Men - B RaceCritLink
122011 Augusta Training Series (Joseph Jacobs, Real Estate Rescue Cycling Team, won)Team Marty's2011-03-22Men - B RaceCritLink
82011 Augusta Training Series (Patrick Jacobs, Real Estate Rescue Cycling Club, won)Team Marty's2011-03-15Men - B RaceCritLink
322011 Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Anthony Fatuzzo, Team Cosmic, won)Team Marty's2011-03-05Men - Cat4/5RoadLink
2010 Races
342010 Horseshoe Scramble (Andrew Kraszewski, Hospital for Special Surgery, won)Team Marty's2010-12-05Men - Category 4CyclLink
202010 SCCX-Sussex County Cyclocross (Dylan Gallagher, , won)2010-11-21Men - Mens CcxLink
312010 Cyclocross at Central Park of Morris County (Tom Elliot, , won)2010-11-13Men - Cat 4cxLink
262010 Cyclocross at the Hidden Valley Club (Francesco Arbolino, , won)2010-11-07Men - Cat 4CyclLink
112010 Tour de Fair Haven (MICHAEL ZAK, , won)TEAM MARTY'S2010-09-19Men - Category 5CritLink
52010 Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Joseph Zurawski, MTBNJ.com - Halter's, won)Team Marty's2010-09-06Men - Category 5CritLink
52010 Phillipsburg Criterium (Vincent Casilio, SkullCandy/JSA Architechs, won)Team Marty's2010-09-04Men - 5CritLink
92010 Cycles 54 Twilight Series (John McLeod, YSG Racing, won)Team Marty's2010-08-24Men - Cat 4/5CritLink
162010 Cycles 54 Twilight Series (Ross Anderson, YSG Racing, won)Team Marty's2010-08-10Men - Cat 4/5CritLink
32010 Cycles 54 Twilight Series (Clayton Allen, Pro Pedals Bike Shop, won)Team Marty's2010-08-03Men - Cat 4/5CritLink
42010 Cycles 54 Twilight Series (Clayton Allen, Pro Pedals Bike Shop, won)Team Marty's2010-07-27Men - Cat 4/5CritLink
152010 Freedom Tour (Calan Farley, YOUNG MEDALISTS, won)TEAM MARTY'S2010-07-25Men - Category4/5CritLink
112010 Cycles 54 Twilight Series (Clayton Allen, Pro Pedals Bike Shop, won)Team Marty's2010-07-06Men - Cat 4/5CritLink

Google results:

Loading...
t