Name: Eric Oien


Career Statistics (1969 - 2016)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
15218.2143775
View More Stats

USCF Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2016 Races
822016 Cascade Cycling Classic (Stephen BASSETT, Team Jamis, won)Echelon - Storck Development Team2016-07-24Men Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
1162016 Cascade Cycling Classic (Joe LEWIS, Holowesko, won)Echelon - Storck Development Team2016-07-23Men Pro/Cat 1CRITLink
1242016 Cascade Cycling Classic (Lachlan MORTON, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis, won)Echelon - Storck Development Team2016-07-22Men Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
852016 Cascade Cycling Classic (Thomas ZIRBEL, Rally Cycling*, won)Echelon - Storck Development Team2016-07-21Men Pro/Cat 1Time TrialLink
1152016 Cascade Cycling Classic (Robin CARPENTER, Holowesko, won)Echelon - Storck Development Team2016-07-20Men Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
DNF2016 SLR Road Race (Innokenty Zavyalov, SoCalCycling.com, won)Echelon-Storck Development Team2016-04-16Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3RoadLink
772016 Redlands Bicycle Classic (Travis McCabe, Holowesko, won)Echelon-Storck Development2016-04-10Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
1382016 Redlands Bicycle Classic (Ulises Castillo, KHS-Maxxis-JL Velo, won)Echelon-Storck Development2016-04-09Men Prt Pro/Cat 1CRITLink
782016 Redlands Bicycle Classic (Neilson Powless, Axeon - Hagens Berman*, won)Echelon-Storck Development2016-04-08Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1ITTLink
622016 Redlands Bicycle Classic (Ruben Companioni, Team Jamis*, won)Echelon-Storck Development2016-04-06Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1CCRLink
62016 UC Merced Race Weekend (Neilson Powless, UCI: Axeon p/b Hagens Berman, won)Eschelon Storck Development2016-03-19Men Senior CAT P/1/2RoadLink
92016 Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. (Joseph Bacala, Audi, won)Echelon - Storck Development Team2016-02-28Men Cat 2Time TrialLink
112016 Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. (Zachary Morvant, Dolce Vita Freewheel, won)Echelon - Storck Development Team2016-02-28Men Cat 2STRLink
282016 Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. (Corey Duren, AMain Cycling Team, won)Echelon - Storck Development Team2016-02-28Men Cat 2CRITLink
172016 Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. (Zachary Morvant, Dolce Vita Freewheel, won)Echelon - Storck Development Team2016-02-27Men Cat 2RoadLink
182016 Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. (Sean Allen, Dolce Vita Freewheel, won)Echelon - Storck Development Team2016-02-26Men Cat 2CCRLink
152016 UCLA Road Race (Matteo DalCin, , won)Echelon-Storck Development Team2016-02-13Men Senior Open Cat 1/2RoadLink
2015 Races
72015 San Luis Rey Road Race (David Santos, KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo, won)Southern California Velo/Monster Media Junior Cycling2015-07-11Men Senior Open Cat 1/2RoadLink
162015 2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Gage Hecht, Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team Inc., won)Southern California Velo2015-06-28Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
62015 2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Brandon McNulty, LUX/Specialized by Cynergy, won)Southern California Velo/Monster Media Junior Cycling2015-06-26Men Junior 17-18Time TrialLink
362015 2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jonathan Brown, Hot Tubes Development Cycling T, won)Southern California Velo2015-06-24Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3RoadLink
152015 Chuck Pontius Omnium (Robin Carpenter, UCI CT: Hincapie Racing Team, won)Southern California Velo/Monster Media Junior Cycling2015-03-21Men Senior Open Cat 1/2RoadLink
12015 Tucson Bicycle Classic (Eric Oien, Southern California Velo, won)Southern California Velo2015-03-15Men Men Cat 2GCLink
72015 Tucson Bicycle Classic (Tyler Stites, El Grupo Youth Cycling Club, won)Southern California Velo2015-03-15Men Men Cat 2CCRLink
32015 Tucson Bicycle Classic (Marco Colex, Team Winded Development, won)Southern California Velo2015-03-14Men Men Cat 2RoadLink
42015 Tucson Bicycle Classic (Tyler Stites, El Grupo Youth Cycling Club, won)Southern California Velo2015-03-13Men Men Cat 2Time TrialLink
22015 San Diego Omnium (Blake Anton, TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling, won)Southern California Velo/Monster Media Junior Cycling2015-03-01Men Senior Open Cat 1/2Time TrialLink
72015 San Diego Omnium (Thomas (Tommy) Robles, Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters, won)Southern California Velo/Monster Media Junior Cycling2015-03-01Men Senior Open Cat 1/2OMNILink
132015 San Diego Omnium (Quinten Kirby, SoCalCycling.com, won)Southern California Velo/Monster Media Junior Cycling2015-03-01Men Senior Open Cat 1/2CRITLink
92015 San Diego Omnium (erick sobey, SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6, won)Southern California Velo/Monster Media Junior Cycling2015-02-28Men Senior Open Cat 1/2CRITLink
72015 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Christopher BLEVINS, Durango Devo, won)Southern California Velo/Monster Media Junior Rac2015-02-15Men Junior 17-18CRITLink
82015 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Brandon MCNULTY, LUX Development Team, won)Southern California Velo/Monster Media Junior Rac2015-02-15Men Junior 17-18GCLink
42015 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Clayton STONE, Superissimo, won)Southern California Velo/Monster Media Junior Rac2015-02-14Men Junior 17-18RoadLink
212015 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Brandon MCNULTY, LUX Development Team, won)Southern California Velo/Monster Media Junior Rac2015-02-13Men Junior 17-18Time TrialLink
62015 Roger Millikan Mermorial Cycling Race (Imeh Nsek, LUX/Specialized by Cynergy, won)Southern California Velo/Monster Media Junior Cycling2015-02-08Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4/5CRITLink
332015 Boulevard Road Race (Benjamin Wolfe, UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling, won)Southern California Velo/Monster Media Junior Cycling2015-01-31Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3RoadLink
2014 Races
592014 2014 USA Cycling Amateur & Para Road Nationals (Jake Silverberg, Interactive Metronome Development, won)Monster Media Junior Development2014-07-06Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Junior - 17-18CriteriumLink
592014 2014 USA Cycling Amateur & Para Road Nationals (Jake Silverberg, Interactive Metronome Development, won)Monster Media Junior Development2014-07-06Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
162014 2014 USA Cycling Amateur & Para Road Nationals (Adrien Costa, Hagens Berman U-23, won)Monster Media Junior Development2014-07-04Men - Junior - 17-18Time TrialLink
162014 2014 USA Cycling Amateur & Para Road Nationals (Adrien Costa, Hagens Berman U-23, won)Monster Media Junior Development2014-07-04Men Junior 17-18Time TrialLink
182014 2014 USA Cycling Amateur & Para Road Nationals (Jonathan Brown, Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team, Inc., won)Monster Media Junior Development2014-07-02Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Junior - 17-18Road RaceLink
182014 2014 USA Cycling Amateur & Para Road Nationals (Jonathan Brown, Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team, Inc., won)Monster Media Junior Development2014-07-02Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3RoadLink
22014 Orange County Cycling Classic (OCCC) (Seth Veenbaas, Monster Media Junior Development, won)Monster Media Junior Development2014-06-22Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior (non SoCal Cu - 17-18Circuit RaceLink
52014 Orange County Cycling Classic (OCCC) (Seth Veenbaas, Monster Media Junior Development, won)Monster Media Junior Development2014-06-22Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 17-18OmniumLink
DNF2014 Orange County Cycling Classic (OCCC) (Bryan Larsen, BMW Development Team, won)Monster Media Junior Development2014-06-22Men - Cat 1/2 - Senior - OpenOmniumLink
DNF2014 Orange County Cycling Classic (OCCC) (Bryan Larsen, BMW Development Team, won)Monster Media Junior Development2014-06-22Men Senior Open Cat 1/2OMNILink
22014 Orange County Cycling Classic (OCCC) (Seth Veenbaas, Monster Media Junior Development, won)Monster Media Junior Development2014-06-22Men Junior (non SoCal Cu 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4/5CCRLink
52014 Orange County Cycling Classic (OCCC) (Seth Veenbaas, Monster Media Junior Development, won)Monster Media Junior Development2014-06-22Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4/5OMNILink
362014 Orange County Cycling Classic (OCCC) (Brian McCulloch, KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO, won)Monster Media Junior Development2014-06-21Men - Cat 1/2 - Senior (non SoCal Cu - OpenCircuit RaceLink
362014 Orange County Cycling Classic (OCCC) (Brian McCulloch, KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO, won)Monster Media Junior Development2014-06-21Men Senior (non SoCal Cu Open Cat 1/2CCRLink
12014 2014 SCNCA Team Time Trial Championships (Christian Husband, Monster Media Junior Development, won)Monster Media Junior Development2014-05-31Men - 4-person Juniors 9-18Team Time TrialLink
42014 District Road Race Championships (Efren Flores, LUX/Specialized by Cynergy, won)Monster Media Junior Development2014-04-19Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Championship - 17-18Road RaceLink
72014 2014 Sea Otter Classic - Road (Michael HERNANDEZ, Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team, Inc., won)Monster Media Junior Development2014-04-12Men - Junior - 15-16Road RaceLink
32014 2014 Sea Otter Classic - Road (Phil O'Donnell, Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team, won)2014-04-11- OPEN - Junior - 17-18Circuit RaceLink
22014 San Dimas Stage Race (Adam Alvarez, LUX Development Team, won)Monster Media Junior2014-03-30Men - Cat1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 17-18CriteriumLink
22014 San Dimas Stage Race (David Lombardo, Hincapie Development team, won)Monster Media Junior Development2014-03-30Men - OPEN - Junior - 17-18Stage RaceLink
22014 San Dimas Stage Race (David Lombardo, Hincapie Development, won)Monster Media Junior2014-03-29Men - Cat1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 17-18Road RaceLink
22014 San Dimas Stage Race (David Lombardo, Hincapie Development, won)Monster Media Junior2014-03-28Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 17-18Individual Time TrialLink
82014 Ontario Series 3 (Ivan Venter, , won)Monster Media Junior Development2014-03-23Men - OPEN - Junior - 17-18CriteriumLink
142014 Chuck Pontius Memorial Castaic Lake Road Race (Joseph Schmalz, UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Development Team, won)Monster Media Junior Development2014-03-22Men - Cat 1/2 - Championship - OpenRoad RaceLink
142014 Chuck Pontius Memorial Castaic Lake Road Race (Joseph Schmalz, UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Development Team, won)Monster Media Junior Development2014-03-22Men Championship Open Cat 1/2RoadLink
12014 Curt Sutliff Memorial Santiago Canyon TT Series (Eric Oien, Monster Media Junior Development, won)Monster Media Junior Development2014-03-15Men - OPEN - Junior - 17-18Time TrialLink
12014 Curt Sutliff Memorial Santiago Canyon TT Series (Eric Oien, Monster Media Junior Development, won)Monster Media Junior Development2014-03-15Men Junior 17-18 OPENTime TrialLink
312014 Tour de Murrieta (Rahsaan BAHATI, Bahati-WTR, won)Monster Media Junior Developmen2014-03-09Men - Pro Cat 1/2 (no SoCal Cup)Circuit RaceLink
312014 Tour de Murrieta (Rahsaan BAHATI, Bahati-WTR, won)Monster Media Junior Developmen2014-03-09Men Pro Cat 1/2 (no SoCal Cup)CCRLink
332014 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Adam ALVAREZ, LUX Development Team, won)Monster Media Junior Development Team2014-02-23Men - Junior - 17-18CriteriumLink
32014 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Jonathan BROWN, Hot Tubes Junior Development, won)Monster Media Junior Development Team2014-02-23Men - Junior - 17-18Stage RaceLink
332014 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Adam ALVAREZ, LUX Development Team, won)Monster Media Junior Development Team2014-02-23Men 17-18 JuniorCRITLink
32014 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Jonathan BROWN, Hot Tubes Junior Development, won)Monster Media Junior Development Team2014-02-23Men 17-18 JuniorGCLink
12014 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Eric OIEN, Monster Media Junior Development Team, won)Monster Media Junior Development Team2014-02-22Men - Junior - 17-18Road RaceLink
12014 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Eric OIEN, Monster Media Junior Development Team, won)Monster Media Junior Development Team2014-02-22Men 17-18 JuniorRoadLink
302014 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Jake SILVERBERG, Interactive Metronome, won)Monster Media Junior Development Team2014-02-21Men - Junior - 17-18Time TrialLink
302014 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Jake SILVERBERG, Interactive Metronome, won)Monster Media Junior Development Team2014-02-21Men 17-18 JuniorTime TrialLink
112014 UCLA Road Race (eder frayre, , won)Monster Media Junior Development2014-02-15Men - Cat 1/2 - Senior - OPENRoad RaceLink
112014 UCLA Road Race (eder frayre, , won)Monster Media Junior Development2014-02-15Men Senior OPEN Cat 1/2RoadLink
252014 Spy Red Trolley CLassic (Matthew Chuml, Monster Media Junior Development, won)Monster Media Junior Development2014-02-02Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 17-18CriteriumLink
252014 Spy Red Trolley CLassic (Matthew Chuml, Monster Media Junior Development, won)Monster Media Junior Development2014-02-02Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4/5CRITLink
332014 Boulevard Road Race (Tyler Williams, BMC Development Team, won)Monster Media Junior Development2014-02-01Men - Cat 1/2 - Senior - 9-99Road RaceLink
332014 Boulevard Road Race (Tyler Williams, BMC Development Team, won)Monster Media Junior Development2014-02-01Men Senior 9-99 Cat 1/2RoadLink
242014 UCSB Poor College Kids Road Race (Tyler Magner, UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Development Team, won)Monster Media Junior Development2014-01-25Men - Pro Cat 1/2 - Senior - 9-99Road RaceLink
242014 UCSB Poor College Kids Road Race (Tyler Magner, UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Development Team, won)Monster Media Junior Development2014-01-25Men Senior 9-99 Pro Cat 1/2RoadLink
52014 Ontario Series 1-7 (Seth Veenbaas, Monster Media Junior Development, won)Monster Media Junior Development2014-01-12Men - OPEN - Junior - 17-18CriteriumLink
2013 Races
52013 Brentwood Grand Prix (Justin Oien, MRI Endurance Elite Juniors, won)MRI Endurance Elite Juniors2013-08-04Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 17-18CritLink
202013 Brentwood Grand Prix (Andres Morales, MRI Endurance Elite Juniors, won)MRI Endurance Elite Juniors2013-08-04Men - Cat 3 - SeniorCritLink
22013 2013 SCNCA Elite, Masters & Juniors ITT Championsh (Gavin Hoover, Rokform/Rock N' Road, won)MRI Endurance Elite Juniors2013-05-18Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 15-16TimeLink
42013 Devil's Punchbowl Road Race (Nicholas Castellano, Team Specialized Racing Juniors, won)MRI Endurance Elite Juniors2013-05-11Men - 3 - OpenRoadLink
32013 San Luis Rey Road Race (Nicholas Castellano, Team Specialized Racing Juniors, won)MRI Endurance Elite Juniors2013-04-27Men - Cat 3 - SeniorRoadLink
52013 Vlees Huis Ronde Road Race (Chad Cheverier, , won)MRI Endurance Elite Juniors2013-04-14Men - Cat 3 - SeniorRoadLink
112013 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Ethan REYNOLDS, Hot Tubes Junior Development Team, won)MRI Endurance Elite Juniors2013-02-17Men - Junior - 15-16CritLink
52013 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Jonathan BROWN, Hot Tubes Junior Development Team, won)MRI Endurance Elite Juniors2013-02-17Men - Junior - 15-16StagLink
72013 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Jack MADDUX, Team Specialized Racing Juniors, won)MRI Endurance Elite Juniors2013-02-16Men - Junior - 15-16RoadLink
72013 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Ethan REYNOLDS, Hot Tubes Junior Development Team, won)MRI Endurance Elite Juniors2013-02-15Men - Junior - 15-16TimeLink
92013 2013 Roger Millikan Memorial Criterium (Gavin Hoover, , won)2013-02-11Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 15-16CritLink
152013 2013 Roger Millikan Memorial Criterium (Dylan Schuyler, , won)2013-02-11Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 17-18CritLink
242013 Boulevard Road Race p/b Nautilus Advisors LLC (Seth Veenbaas, , won)2013-02-02Men - Cat 3 - SeniorRoadLink
2012 Races
482012 Brentwood Grand Prix (Robert Angle, Team Simple Green/Bike Religion, won)ACQUA AL 2/SDBC2012-08-05Men - Cat 3CritLink
112012 San Marcos Criterium (Quinten Kirby, San Diego Bicycle Club, won)ACQUA AL 2/SDBC2012-07-29Men - Jr - 15-16CritLink
52012 2012 USA Cycling Juniors U23 Elite Road Nationals (Ethan Reynolds, BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq, won)ACQUA AL 2/SDBC/San Diego Bicyc2012-06-23Men - Junior - 15-16RoadLink
592012 2012 USA Cycling Juniors U23 Elite Road Nationals (Austin Vincent, C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth, won)ACQUA AL 2/SDBC/San Diego Bicyc2012-06-22Men - Junior - 15-16CritLink
172012 2012 USA Cycling Juniors U23 Elite Road Nationals (Zeke Mostov, Slipstream-Craddock Junior Development, won)ACQUA AL 2/SDBC/San Diego Bicycle Club2012-06-21Men - Junior - 15-16TimeLink
32012 Devils Punchbowl Road Race (CHRISTIAN HUSBAND, Sho-air/Rock 'n Road, won)ACQUA AL 2/SDBC2012-04-28Men - Junior - 15 - 16RoadLink
182012 San Luis Rey Road Race (Michael Valdez, UC Irvine Cycling/University of California-Irvine, won)ACQUA AL 2/SDBC/San Diego Bicycle Club2012-04-14Men - Cat 3RoadLink
242012 Redlands Bicycle Classic Criteriums (Riley Everett, Monster Media Racing SCVELO, won)San Diego Bicycle Club2012-03-25Men - Cat 3CritLink
22012 Tucson Bicycle Classic (Riley Everett, Monster Media Racing SCVELO, won)SanDiegoBicycleClub2012-03-04Men - Junior - 15-16CircLink
32012 Tucson Bicycle Classic (Seth Veenbaas, Southern California Velo, won)SanDiegoBicycleClub2012-03-04Men - Junior - 15-16StagLink
42012 Tucson Bicycle Classic (Quinten Kirby, , won)SanDiegoBicycleClub2012-03-03Men - Junior - 15-16RoadLink
22012 Tucson Bicycle Classic (Seth Veenbaas, Southern California Velo, won)SanDiegoBicycleClub2012-03-02Men - Junior - 15-16TimeLink
52012 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Kenny POLLEY, Landis/Trek, won)Acqua Al 2/SDBC2012-02-12Men - Junior - 15-16CritLink
122012 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Efren FLORES, Donny's Cafe Racing, won)Acqua Al 2/SDBC2012-02-12Men - Junior - 15-16StagLink
142012 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Carlo Villarreal, Slipstream-Craddock Junior Development, won)Acqua Al 2/SDBC2012-02-11Men - Junior - 15-16RoadLink
142012 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Zeke MOSTOV, Slipstream-Craddock Junior Development, won)Acqua Al 2/SDBC2012-02-10Men - Junior - 15-16TimeLink
262012 SPy Red Trolley CLassic Criterium (spencer ito, Team Simple Green/Bike Religion, won)San Diego Bicycle Club2012-02-05Men - Cat 3CritLink
152012 Boulevard Road Race (Will Teal, HSP, won)San Diego Bicycle Club2012-02-04Men - Cat 3RoadLink
252012 Mash @ 6 Flags Magic Mountain (Greg Erwin, The TEAM, won)Santa Clarita Velo2012-02-01Men - 4/5 ACritLink
382012 UCSB Poor College Kids Road Race (Ian Moore, Team Swift, won)San Diego Bicycle Club2012-01-28Men - Cat 3RoadLink
2011 Races
152011 Everest Challenge Stage Race (Gerry Cody, , won)2011-09-25Men - Cat 3StagLink
152011 Everest Challenge Stage Race (Gerry Cody, , won)2011-09-24Men - Cat 3RoadLink
32011 Sisquoc Road Race/Jr State Championship (Nicholas Castellano, Southern California Velo, won)ACQUA AL 2/SDBC2011-07-23Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 13-14RoadLink
52011 2011 USA Cycling Juniors Track Nationals (Adrien Costa, San Jose Bicycle Club/SJBC, won)San Diego Bicycle Club/ACQUA AL 2/SDBC2011-07-09Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 13-14PoinLink
82011 2011 USA Cycling Juniors Track Nationals (Chazmichael Morales, Cycles Veloce/Team Simple Green/Bike Religion, won)San Diego Bicycle Club/ACQUA AL 2/SDBC2011-07-09Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 13-14OmniLink
52011 2011 USA Cycling Juniors Track Nationals (Broderick Hartley, Fulton Flyers Cycling Club, won)San Diego Bicycle Club/ACQUA AL 2/SDBC2011-07-08Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 13-14 (4 Kilometers)ScraLink
162011 2011 USA Cycling Juniors Track Nationals (Chazmichael Morales, Cycles Veloce/Team Simple Green/Bike Religion, won)San Diego Bicycle Club/ACQUA AL 2/SDBC2011-07-07Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 13-14 (.5 Kilometers)TimeLink
12011 Mountain Creek Parkway Uphill Criterium (Eric Oien, ACQUA AL 2/SDBC, won)ACQUA AL 2/SDBC2011-07-03Men - Cat4/5 - 10-18critLink
102011 2011 USA Cycling Juniors U23 Elite Road Nationals (Ethan Reynolds, BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad), won)San Diego Bicycle Club/ACQUA AL 2/SDBC2011-06-24Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 13-14CritLink
152011 2011 USA Cycling Juniors U23 Elite Road Nationals (Jack Maddux, Team Specialized Racing/Team Specialized Racing Juniors, won)San Diego Bicycle Club/ACQUA AL 2/SDBC2011-06-23Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 13-14TimeLink
192011 2011 USA Cycling Juniors U23 Elite Road Nationals (Robbie Farrens, Rocket Sports Racing, won)San Diego Bicycle Club/ACQUA AL 2/SDBC2011-06-22Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 13-14RoadLink
22011 Ontario Airport Criterium 11th Annual #4 (Christian Husband, Sho-air/Rock 'n Road, won)ACQUA AL 2/SDBC2011-06-12Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 13-14CritLink
32011 2011 SCNCA Elite, Masters & Juniors ITT Championsh (Christian HUSBAND, Sho-air/Rock 'n Road, won)ACQUA AL 2/SDBC2011-05-28Men - Junior - 13-14TimeLink
112011 Mid Season Criterium #3 -13th Annual (ADAM ALVAREZ, Encino Velo Cycling Club, won)ACQUA AL 2/SDBC2011-05-15Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 13-14CritLink
DNF2011 Barrio Logan Grand Prix-15th Annual (Annan Hildebrand, Southern California Velo, won)SDBC2011-05-07Men - Open - Junior - 13-14CritLink
642011 San Luis Rey Road Race (Dennis Cabrera, Herbalife LaGrange, won)ACQUA AL 2/SDBC2011-04-30Men - Cat 4RoadLink
422011 Chuck Pontius Memorial Criterium (Jason Denney, Impact Racing 1, won)ACQUA AL 2/SDBC2011-04-24Men - Cat 4 (40 Minutes)CritLink
32011 Devils Punchbowl (Nicholas Castellano, Southern California Velo, won)ACQUA AL 2/SDBC2011-04-23Men - Open - Junior - 13-14 (16 Miles)RoadLink
42011 LA Circuit Race (Annan Hildebrand, Southern California Velo, won)ACQUA AL 2/SDBC2011-04-17Men - Open - Junior - 13-14 (12 Miles)RoadLink
122011 Redlands Bicycle Classic-Criterium (Robert Angle, , won)ACQUA AL 2/SDBC2011-04-03Men - Cat 4CritLink
112011 San Dimas Stage Race (Robert Angle, , won)ACQUA AL 2/SDBC2011-03-27Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 15-16StagLink
92011 San Dimas Stage Race (Philip O'Donnell, Team Specialized Rac, won)ACQUA AL 2/SDBC2011-03-27Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 15-16CritLink
122011 San Dimas Stage Race (Dylan Schuyler, Echelon Santa Barbar, won)ACQUA AL 2/SDBC2011-03-26Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 15-16RoadLink
122011 San Dimas Stage Race (Philip O'Donnell, Team Specialized Rac, won)ACQUA AL 2/SDBC2011-03-25Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 15-16IndiLink
12011 Tucson Bicycle Classic (Eric Oien, ACQUA AL 2/SDBC, won)ACQUA AL 2/SDBC2011-03-21Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 13-14StagLink
12011 Tucson Bicycle Classic (Eric Oien, ACQUA AL 2/SDBC, won)ACQUA AL 2/SDBC2011-03-20Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 13-14RoadLink
12011 Tucson Bicycle Classic (Eric Oien, ACQUA AL 2/SDBC, won)ACQUA AL 2/SDBC2011-03-19Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 13-14RoadLink
12011 Tucson Bicycle Classic (Eric Oien, ACQUA AL 2/SDBC, won)ACQUA AL 2/SDBC2011-03-18Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 13-14IndiLink
12011 Callville Bay Classic (Eric Oien, ACQUA AL 2/SDBC, won)ACQUA AL 2/SDBC2011-02-27Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 13-14StagLink
22011 Callville Bay Classic (Nicholas Castellano, SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA VELO, won)ACQUA AL 2/SDBC2011-02-27Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 13-14CritLink
12011 Callville Bay Classic (Eric Oien, ACQUA AL 2/SDBC, won)ACQUA AL 2/SDBC2011-02-26Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 13-14RoadLink
12011 Callville Bay Classic (Eric Oien, ACQUA AL 2/SDBC, won)ACQUA AL 2/SDBC2011-02-25Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 13-14IndiLink
102011 Imperial Valley Classic (CHRIS NESBITT, Moment Cycle Sport, won)ACQUA AL 2/SDBC2011-02-20Men - Cat 5CritLink
42011 Imperial Valley Classic (Annan Hildebrand, Southern California Velo, won)ACQUA AL 2/SDBC2011-02-20Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 13-14CritLink
52011 Imperial Valley Classic (Annan Hildebrand, Southern California Velo, won)ACQUA AL 2/SDBC2011-02-19Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 13-14CritLink
202011 Boulevard Road Race (Justin Oien, ACQUA AL 2/SDBC, won)ACQUA AL 2/SDBC2011-02-05Men - Cat 5 - BRoadLink
222011 Mothballs Criterium 2011 (Marvin Hall, Sun Coast Velo, won)San Diego Bicycle Club2011-01-30Men - 5BCritLink
22011 Mothballs Criterium 2011 (Annan Hildebrand, Southern California Velo, won)San Diego Bicycle Club2011-01-30Men - Open - Junior - 13-14CritLink
2010 Races
112010 Dare to Race GP Series (Diego Binatena, ironfly, won)ACQUA AL 2/SDBC2010-08-22Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 13-14CritLink
202010 Junior Crit Championship (Annan Hildebrand, Southern California Velo, won)Unattached2010-05-01Jr Men 13-14CriteriumLink
1969 Races
51969 Ontario Series 1-7 (Seth Veenbaas, Monster Media Junior Development, won)Monster Media Junior Development1969-12-31Men Junior 17-18 OPENCRITLink

Google results:

Loading...
t