Name: Eric Osth


Career Statistics (2013 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
2312.80011
View More Stats

USCF Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
102017 Franklin Park Grandprix (WPCX#3) (Travis SAELER, Trek Cyclocross Collective, won)AlleghenyVELO2017-11-05Men M Masters 40+CXLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 White Park Cyclo-Cross (Gunnar Shogren, Pathfinder of WV p/b The Grind, won)alleghenyVELO2016-10-01Men Single Speed Cat 1/2/3/4/5Cyclo-crossLink
DNF2016 Kickoff Cross (Jason Cyr, , won)alleghenyVELO2016-09-24Men Masters 40 - 49 Cat 1/2/3/4/5CXLink
42016 Mt. Davis Challenge (Loren Barisch, World Cup Ski & Cycle Racing Team, won)alleghenyVELO2016-07-31Men Men's Master 35+RoadLink
42016 Mud Pike Hill Climb Time Trial (Marc Glass, Notorious allegheny wheelmen society, won)alleghenyVELO2016-04-23Men Masters 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4/5Time TrialLink
232016 Mckeesport Grand Prix (Florian Lungu, NovaCare Cycling, won)alleghenyVELO2016-04-16Men Cat 4/5CRITLink
2015 Races
132015 West Pennsylginia Cyclo-cross (Jason Cyr, , won)East End Cycling Club2015-12-05Men Masters 40 - 49 Cat 1/2/3/4/5CXLink
102015 West Pennsylginia Cyclo-cross (Merwin Davis, Cycle-Smart, won)East End Cycling Club2015-12-05All Open Single SpeedCXLink
62015 Raccoon Park Cyclocross (Jason Cyr, NovoNordisk, won)East End Cycling Club2015-11-08Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4/5CXLink
DNF2015 Steel City Showdown (Matthew Brady, JMac NovaCare, won)East End Cycling Club2015-05-31Men Cat 4/5CRITLink
202015 The Fort Classic Road Race (Merwin Davis, PATHFINDER of WV, won)East End Cycling Club2015-05-02Men CAT 4/5RoadLink
2014 Races
142014 West Pennsylginia Cyclo-cross (Travis Saeler, Trek CycloCross Collective, won)East End Cycling Club2014-11-22All Masters 40 - 49 Cat 1/2/3/4/5CXLink
112014 West Pennsylginia Cyclo-cross (Merwin Davis, pathfinder of wv, won)East End Cycling Club2014-11-22All Single Speed Cat 2/3/4/5CXLink
252014 White Park Cyclo-Cross-WV State Championship (Seth Mitchell, Pathfinder of WV, won)East End Cycling Club2014-11-15Men Cat 4/5CXLink
322014 Franklin Cyclo-cross (Adam Haller, Thick Bikes/All-City Cycles/Piper's Pub, won)East End Cycling Club2014-10-25Men Cat 4/5CXLink
72014 Allegheny Cycling Assocation Tuesday Night Criteri (Richard Holzworth, La Prima Espresso Co. Racing, won)East End Cycling Club2014-05-20Men - Cat 4/5CriteriumLink
132014 Allegheny Cycling Assocation Tuesday Night Criteri (Marko Milojevic, Nova Care, won)East End Cycling Club2014-05-13Men - Cat 4/5CriteriumLink
162014 Steel City Showdown (Theron Binder, IUP Cycling, won)East End Cycling Club2014-04-27Men - Men's Cat 5 - OpenCriteriumLink
162014 Steel City Showdown (Theron Binder, IUP Cycling, won)East End Cycling Club2014-04-27Men Open Men's Cat 5CRITLink
82014 Greene County Road Race (jason miller, , won)East End Cycling Club2014-04-19Men - Cat 5Road RaceLink
82014 Greene County Road Race (jason miller, , won)East End Cycling Club2014-04-19Men Cat 5RoadLink
42014 ABRA Training Race (Joshua Teets, , won)East End Cycling Club2014-03-16Men - Cat 5Road RaceLink
42014 ABRA Training Race (Joshua Teets, , won)East End Cycling Club2014-03-16Men Cat 5RoadLink
2013 Races
132013 Mapletown Road Race (Curt Brown, Top Gear Pittsburgh, won)East End Cycling Club2013-07-07Men - Cat 5RoadLink
232013 Allegheny Cycling Assocation Saturday Morning Crit (David Friedman, TOP GEAR BICYCLE SHOP/FIT SQUARED, won)East End Cycling Club2013-06-15Men - Cat 4/5CritLink
102013 ABRA Training Series (Matthew Adams, Team Integrity p/b AV Insight, won)East End Cycling Club2013-03-17Men - 5RoadLink

Google results:

Loading...
t