Name: Eric Papetti


Career Statistics (1969 - 2016)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
5639.1001
View More Stats

USCF Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2016 Races
742016 CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester (Shane BLACK MACKEN, HUP United, won)Comp Racing2016-10-15Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5CXLink
352016 Sucker Brook 'Cross (Alec Rudd, , won)Comp Racing2016-09-18Men Cat 4/5CXLink
302016 QuadCx 2016 Cyclocross (Erik Carlson, New England Cycling Team p/b Riverpoint CX Park, won)Comp Racing2016-09-11Men Cat 4CyclocrossLink
2015 Races
442015 Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Nick Weigel, , won)NEBC p/b Cycle Loft2015-10-25Men Cat 4/5CXLink
DNF2015 Community Cross (James Purtell, SVC/Bikeworks, won)NEBC p/b Cycle Loft2015-10-17Men Cat 4/5CXLink
112015 Community Cross (Shawn Mottram, NEXT-BMB, won)NEBC p/b Cycle Loft2015-10-17Men Single Speed Cat 1/2/3/4/5CXLink
712015 Gran Prix of Gloucester (Paul Vogel, Exeter Cycles, won)NEBC p/b Cycle Loft2015-09-26Men Master 35-99 Cat 4/5CXLink
292015 Sucker Brook 'Cross (Andy Scott, Riverside Racing, won)NEBC p/b Cycle Loft2015-09-20Men Cat 4/5CXLink
572015 QuadCross 2015 (Brian Girard, Stage 1 / fusionTHINK, won)NEBC p/b Cycle Loft2015-09-13Men Cat 3/4CXLink
2014 Races
432014 NBX GranPrix of Cross (Kale Wenczel, Joe's Garage, won)NEBC p/b Cycle Loft2014-12-07Men Cat 4/5CXLink
472014 NBX GranPrix of Cross (Kale Wenczel, Joe's Garage, won)NEBC p/b Cycle Loft2014-12-06Men Cat 4/5CXLink
222014 Baystate Cyclocross Weekend (Matt Perreault, Colonial Bicycle Company, won)NEBC p/b Cycle Loft2014-11-30Men Cat 4CXLink
232014 Baystate Cyclocross Weekend (Donnie Seib, BIKEMAN.COM, won)NEBC p/b Cycle Loft2014-11-29Men Masters 35-99 Cat 4CXLink
132014 24th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Matthew Gilbertson, Onion River Sports, won)NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT2014-11-09Men Cat 4/5CyclocrossLink
462014 Cycle-Smart International (Charley Berry, Nature Boy Cycles p/b Kingston Cyclery, won)NEBC p/b Cycle Loft2014-11-01Men Men 4/5CXLink
212014 Downeast Cyclocross (Shaun Daylor, Landry's Bicycles, won)NEBC p/b Cycle Loft2014-10-18Men cat 4/5CXLink
442014 Rapha Super Cross Gloucester 1 & 2 (Derek Cote, CT Cycling Advancement Program, won)NEBC p/b Cycle Loft2014-09-28Men Cat 4/5CXLink
342014 Rapha Super Cross Gloucester 1 & 2 (Ian Loney, Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme, won)NEBC p/b Cycle Loft2014-09-27Men Cat 4/5CXLink
882014 The Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Adam St Germain, ENGVT - UnTapped, won)NEBC p/b Cycle Loft2014-09-24Men cat 2/3/4CXLink
152014 Sucker Brook 'Cross (Mike Morse, Blue Hills Cycling Club, won)NEBC p/b Cycle Loft2014-09-21Men Cat 4/5CXLink
162014 Riverfront Cross of Hartford (PATRICK ZELAZEK, Team Edge, won)NEBC p/b Cycle Loft2014-09-14Men Cat 4/5CXLink
552014 Silk City Cyclocross (Josh Anthony, CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM, won)NEBC p/b Cycle Loft2014-09-13Men Senior 18-99 Cat 3/4CXLink
122014 QuadCross 2014 (Mike Morse, Blue Hills Cycling Club, won)NEBC p/b Cycle Loft2014-09-07Men Cat 4/5CXLink
DNF2014 Longsjo Classic (Kevin Goguen, RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf, won)NEBC p/b Cycle Loft2014-06-28Men - Cat 3/4CriteriumLink
DNF2014 Longsjo Classic (Kevin Goguen, RACE CF, won)NEBC p/b Cycle Loft2014-06-28Men Cat 3/4CRITLink
372014 Purgatory Road Race (Scott Yarosh, Northampton Cycling Club, won)NEBC p/b Cycle Loft2014-06-08Men - Cat 4Road RaceLink
672014 Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (thom barry, NCC, won)NEBC p/b Cycle Loft2014-05-31Men - Cat 4Road RaceLink
672014 Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (thom barry, NCC, won)NEBC p/b Cycle Loft2014-05-31Men Cat 4RoadLink
312014 Killington Stage Race (Mark Miller, Elm City Velo / Andy's Cycle, won)NEBC p/b Cycle Loft2014-05-26Men - Cat 4/5 - Master - 33-99Stage RaceLink
322014 Killington Stage Race (Mark Miller, Elm City Velo / Andy's Cycle, won)NEBC p/b Cycle Loft2014-05-26Men - Cat 4/5 - Master - 33-99Time TrialLink
312014 Killington Stage Race (Mark Miller, Elm City Velo / Andy's Cycle, won)NEBC p/b Cycle Loft2014-05-26Men Master 33-99 Cat 4/5STRLink
322014 Killington Stage Race (Mark Miller, Elm City Velo / Andy's Cycle, won)NEBC p/b Cycle Loft2014-05-26Men Master 33-99 Cat 4/5Time TrialLink
292014 Killington Stage Race (Eric Ingalsbe, TBS Racing p/b Champion Systems, won)NEBC p/b Cycle Loft2014-05-25Men - Cat 4/5 - Master - 33-99Road RaceLink
292014 Killington Stage Race (Eric Ingalsbe, TBS Racing p/b Champion Systems, won)NEBC p/b Cycle Loft2014-05-25Men Master 33-99 Cat 4/5RoadLink
352014 Killington Stage Race (Mark Miller, Elm City Velo / Andy's Cycle, won)NEBC p/b Cycle Loft2014-05-24Men - Cat 4/5 - Master - 33-99Road RaceLink
352014 Killington Stage Race (Mark Miller, Elm City Velo / Andy's Cycle, won)NEBC p/b Cycle Loft2014-05-24Men Master 33-99 Cat 4/5RoadLink
412014 Lake Sunapee BIke Race (BENJAMIN GRENIER, RANCOURT & CO. CYCLING, won)NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT2014-05-17Men - Cat 4Road RaceLink
412014 Lake Sunapee BIke Race (BENJAMIN GRENIER, RANCOURT & CO. CYCLING, won)NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT2014-05-17Men Cat 4RoadLink
472014 Micheal Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Jack KISSEBERTH, Tufts University, won)NEBC p/b Cycle Loft2014-04-06Men - Cat 4/5Circuit RaceLink
472014 Micheal Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Jack KISSEBERTH, Tufts University, won)NEBC p/b Cycle Loft2014-04-06Men Cat 4/5CCRLink
2013 Races
652013 Witches Cup (Chris Pare, Minuteman Road Club, won)NEBC p/b Cycle Loft2013-08-07Men - Cat 3/4CritLink
402013 ENGVT- SPARTA SYNERGY Concord Criterium (Connor Jennings, Sunapee Racing Team, won)NEBC p/b Cycle Loft2013-08-03Men - Cat 4CritLink
262013 Longsjo Classic (Kai Wiggins, 333, won)3242013-06-30Men - Cat 4CritLink
DNF2013 Longsjo Classic (Peter Vollers, KMS/Start House Cycling Team, won)NEBC p/b Cycle Loft2013-06-28Men - Cat 3/4CritLink
452013 Purgatory Road Race (Scott White, Rancourt & Co. Cycling, won)NEBC p/b Cycle Loft2013-06-09Men - Cat 4RoadLink
72013 Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (BENJAMIN GRENIER, RANCOURT & CO. CYCLING, won)NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT2013-04-14Men - CAT 5RoadLink
162013 Tour of the Battenkill (JASON TEMPLE, WOODEN WHEELS RACING, won)NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT2013-04-13Men - Cat 5 - 1RoadLink
2012 Races
292012 2012 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships (Jonah Meadvancort, KMS Development Team, won)NEBC p/b Cycle Loft2012-12-15Men - Cat 4CyclLink
262012 Northeast Velo 'Cross (John Ramsay, Killington Mountain School Cycling Team, won)2012-11-16Men - Cat 4CyclLink
582012 Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Doug THORP, , won)2012-10-28Men - Cat 4 - OpenCyclLink
612012 11th Annual Canton Cup Cyclecross Race (William Morris, REVEL Racing/CycleLife, won)2012-10-27Men - 4CyclLink
422012 Downeast Cyclocross Day 2 (Alden Suokko, Killington Mountain School Cycling, won)2012-10-21Men - 4CyclLink
352012 Downeast Cyclocross Day 1 (Alden Suokko, Killington Mountain School Cycling Team, won)2012-10-20Men - Cat 4CyclLink
222012 37th Annual Jamestown Classic (Scott Medeiros, , won)2012-10-08Men - Cat 5RoadLink
232012 3rd Annual White Mountain Cycling Classic (JAMES TILLEY, , won)2012-06-24Men - Cat5RoadLink
362012 Lake Sunapee BIke Race (CLINTON ANGWIN, MASON RACING, won)2012-06-16Men - cat 5RoadLink
DNF2012 Killington Stage Race (Andrew Loaiza, EuroPRO Checklist, won)2012-05-28Men - Cat 4/5StagLink
542012 Killington Stage Race (Arnar Geirsson, , won)2012-05-27Men - Cat 4/5TimeLink
1969 Races
381969 Casco Bay Cyclocross (Johannes Stromski, Riverside Racing, won)NEBC p/b Cycle Loft1969-12-31Men Cat 4/5CyclocrossLink
471969 2014 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships (Kale Wenczel, Joe's Garage, won)NEBC p/b Cycle Loft1969-12-31Men Cat 4/5CXLink
911969 Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Silas Anthony, Cyclocrossworld.com, won)Comp Racing1969-12-31Men Cat 2/3/4CXLink

Google results:

Loading...
t