Name: Eric Pardyjak


Career Statistics (1969 - 2012)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
6746.02414
View More Stats

USCF Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2012 Races
12012 Heber Valley Circuit Race (Eric Pardyjak, VeloCity Cyclists/Canyon Bicycles, won)VeloCity Cyclists/Canyon Bicycles2012-07-14Men - Men'S Pro Cat 1-2CircuitLink
172012 Porcupine Hill Climb & Brighton Twilight Criterium (Tyler Wren, , won)VeloCity Cyclists/Canyon Bicycles2012-07-07Men - Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
DNF2012 Little Mountain Road Race Utah Elite Championships (Bryson PERRY, Life Time Fitness Racing, won)VeloCity Cyclists/Canyon Bicyc2012-06-09Men - Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
72012 Utah State Time Trial Championships (Tim Mulvihill, Contender, won)Canyon Bicycles2012-05-28Men - Cat 1/2 - openTimeLink
112012 Antelope Island Classic (Colin Joyce, Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team, Inc., won)VeloCity Cyclists/Canyon Bicycles2012-05-05Men - Cat 1/2RoadLink
152012 Tour of the Depot (Cortlan BROWN, Ski Utah Cycling-Marketstar, won)Canyon Bicycles/VeloCity2012-04-15Men - Cat 1/2CircLink
162012 Tour of the Depot (Stephen HAROLDSEN, Ski Utah Cycling-Marketstar, won)Canyon Bicycles/VeloCity2012-04-15Men - Cat 1/2StagLink
222012 Tour of the Depot (Connor OLEARY, Racelab Cycling Team, won)Canyon Bicycles/VeloCity2012-04-14Men - Cat 1/2RoadLink
2011 Races
402011 Sugarhouse Criterium (Michael Wilcox, FFKR/SportsBaseOnline p/b Tour, won)Canyon Bicycles-Draper2011-05-21Men - Cat 1/2 - OpenCritLink
52011 Darek Leyde Memorial Downtown State Criterium (Michael Booth, Ski Utah-MarketStar, won)Canyon Bicycles-Draper2011-05-07Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 - OpenCritLink
92011 Antelope Island Classic (Chase Pinkham, Bissell Pro Cycling, won)Canyon Bicycles-Draper2011-04-30Men - Pro/1/2 - OpenRoadLink
222011 East Canyon - Echo Road Race (Evan Hyde, Realcyclist.com, won)Canyon Bicycles2011-04-23Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink
82011 Tax Day Circuit Race (Jonathan Mumford, Kelly Benefit Strategies Optum, won)Canyon Bicycles-Draper2011-04-16Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink
152011 Tour of the Depot (Stefan Rothe, Tulsa Tough, won)Canyon Bicycles-Draper2011-04-10Men - Pro 1/2StagLink
162011 Tour of the Depot (Chase Pinkham, BISSELL Pro Cycling, won)Canyon Bicycles-Draper2011-04-10Men - Pro 1/2RoadLink
272011 Tour of the Depot (David Harward, Canyon Bicycles-Draper, won)Canyon Bicycles-Draper2011-04-09Men - Pro 1/2RoadLink
122011 Hell of the North (Peter Archambault, RMCC/Cyclesmith, won)Canyon Bicycles-Draper2011-04-02Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink
DNF2011 Tour Del Sol (Bryson Perry, Life Time Fitness, won)Canyon Bicycles2011-03-19Men - Pro 1/2IndiLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 Utah Harvest Moon Criterium (Cameron Hoffman, Bikers Edge/Destination Homes, won)Porcupine / Specialized Racing2010-09-25Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
212010 Utah Harvest Moon Criterium (Cameron Hoffman, Bikers Edge/Destination Homes, won)Canyon Bicycles-Draper2010-09-25Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
2009 Races
1002009 Tour of Utah (Cameron Hoffman, Bikers Edge/Destination Homes, won)Canyon Bicycles All Stars2009-08-23Men - Pro Cat 1StagLink
762009 Tour of Utah (Bernie SULZBERGER, Fly V Australia, won)Canyon Bicycles All Stars2009-08-23Men - Pro Cat 1CritLink
1072009 Tour of Utah (Alex Howes, Felt-Holowesko, won)Canyon Bicycles All Stars2009-08-22Men - Pro Cat 1RoadLink
1152009 Tour of Utah (Tom Zirbel, Bissell Pro Cycling, won)Canyon Bicycles All Stars2009-08-21Men - Pro Cat 1IndiLink
1042009 Tour of Utah (Darren LILL, Team Type 1, won)Canyon Bicycles All Stars2009-08-20Men - Pro Cat 1RoadLink
1342009 Tour of Utah (Francisco MANCEBO PEREZ, Rock Racing, won)Canyon Bicycles All Stars2009-08-19Men - Pro Cat 1RoadLink
1342009 Tour of Utah (Brent BOOKWALTER, BMC Pro Cycling Team, won)Canyon Bicycles All Stars2009-08-18Men - Pro Cat 1IndiLink
832009 Cascade Cycling Classic (Oscar Sevilla Rivera, Rock Racing, won)ColeSport2009-07-26Men - Pro/1StagLink
892009 Cascade Cycling Classic (Anthony Colby, Colavita Sutter Home, won)ColeSport2009-07-26Men - Pro/1RoadLink
1122009 Cascade Cycling Classic (Oscar Sevilla Rivera, Rock Racing, won)ColeSport2009-07-25Men - Pro/1StagLink
1212009 Cascade Cycling Classic (Ivan Dominguez, Rock Racing, won)ColeSport2009-07-25Men - Pro/1CritLink
1052009 Cascade Cycling Classic (Ivan Dominguez, Rock Racing, won)ColeSport2009-07-24Men - Pro/1StagLink
1132009 Cascade Cycling Classic (Moises Aldape, Team Type 1, won)ColeSport2009-07-24Men - Pro/1RoadLink
962009 Cascade Cycling Classic (Oscar Sevilla Rivera, Rock Racing, won)ColeSport2009-07-23Men - Pro/1StagLink
1152009 Cascade Cycling Classic (Tom Zirbel, BISSELL Pro Cycling Team, won)ColeSport2009-07-23Men - Pro/1IndiLink
942009 Cascade Cycling Classic (Tom Zirbel, BISSELL Pro Cycling Team, won)ColeSport2009-07-22Men - Pro/1StagLink
952009 Cascade Cycling Classic (Oscar Sevilla Rivera, Rock Racing, won)ColeSport2009-07-22Men - Pro/1RoadLink
1252009 Cascade Cycling Classic (Oscar Sevilla Rivera, Rock Racing, won)ColeSport2009-07-21Men - Pro/1StagLink
1272009 Cascade Cycling Classic (Benjamin Jacques-Maynes, BISSELL Pro Cycling Team, won)ColeSport2009-07-21Men - Pro/1RoadLink
DNF2009 Porcupine Hill Climb (David Francis, Red Burro Racing, won)Porcupine Cycling2009-07-11Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink
132009 Garden Creek Gap-King & Queen of the Road (Kai Applequist, , won)2009-05-30Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink
DNF2009 Jordanelle Criterium (Ali Goulet, FFKR/SportsBaseOnline, won)Porcupine/Specialized Racing2009-05-24Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
292009 Sugarhouse Criterium (Darren LILL, Unknown, won)Porcupine Cycling2009-05-23Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
202009 Xzude Bear Lake Classic (Ryan Barrett, Canyon Bicycles-sienna Develop, won)Binghams/northshore2009-05-16Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink
212009 Antelope Island Classic Road Race (Ryan Barrett, Canyon Bicycles-draper, won)Northshore Cc/team Binghamsma2009-05-02Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink
392009 Tour of the Depot (Ryan Barrett, Canyon Bicycles-draper, won)Porcupine / Specialized Racing2009-04-13Men - Pro/1/2StagLink
352009 Tour of the Depot (Kai Applequist, Bobs-Bicycles.com, won)Porcupine / Specialized Racing2009-04-13Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink
252009 Tour of the Depot (Sam Krieg, ICE ROCKY MTN SURGERY, won)Porcupine / Specialized Racing2009-04-12Men - Pro/1/2IndiLink
482009 Tour of the Depot (Eric Jeppsen, Cole Sport, won)Porcupine / Specialized Racing2009-04-12Men - Pro/1/2CircLink
142009 Hell of the North (Phillip Wood, , won)Northshore CC/Team Binghamsma2009-04-04Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink
2008 Races
182008 Utah Harvest Moon Criterium (Michael Booth, Park City Jeep - Goble Knee Cl, won)Binghams/Northshore2008-09-27Men - Pro 1/2CritLink
72008 The Climbers Trophy (Norman Bryner, Canyon Bicycles, won)Binghams2008-09-13Men - 1/2/3IndiLink
662008 Tour of Utah (Tom Zirbel, Bissell Pro Cycling Team, won)Canyon Bicycles Utah All-Stars2008-08-17Men - Pro/1IndiLink
822008 Tour of Utah (Jeff Louder, BMC Pro Cycling Team, won)Canyon Bicycles Utah All-Stars2008-08-16Men - Pro/1RoadLink
702008 Tour of Utah (Ricardo Escuela, Successful Living.com P/B Parkpre, won)Canyon Bicycles Utah All-Stars2008-08-15Men - Pro/1CritLink
512008 Tour of Utah (Blake Caldwell, Garmin/Chipotle presented by H3O, won)Canyon Bicycles Utah All-Stars2008-08-14Men - Pro/1RoadLink
672008 Tour of Utah (Jason Donald, Garmin/Chipotle presented by H3O, won)Canyon Bicycles Utah All-Stars2008-08-13Men - Pro/1RoadLink
DNF2008 Porcupine Chalk Creek Road Race (Jeff Louder, BMC, won)Canyon Bicycles Utah All-Stars2008-07-27Men - Pro/1/2 - OpenRoadLink
32008 Capitol Reef Classic (Francis Jackson, PARK CITY UT USA, won)PARK CITY UT USA2008-07-19Men - Pro Cat 1/2FinaLink
32008 Capitol Reef Classic (Bryson Perry, American RADD/Agel, won)2008-07-18Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink
12008 Capitol Reef Classic (Eric Pardyjak, Park City UT USA, won)Park City UT USA2008-07-18Men - Pro/1/2IndiLink
42008 Capitol Reef Classic (Bryson Perry, SANDY UT USA, won)PARK CITY UT USA2008-07-18Men - Pro Cat 1/2CircLink
112008 Porcupine Hill Climb (Cameron Hoffman, American R.A.D.D. presented by Agel, won)Binghams/Northshore2008-07-13Men - Pro 1/2RoadLink
82008 Utah State Championship Road Race (Todd Hageman, Binghams/Northshore, won)Binghams/Northshore2008-06-14Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink
102008 Happy Valley Utah State TT Championships (Jesse Gordon, Contender Bicycles, won)Binghams/Northshore2008-05-31Men - 1/2IndiLink
DNF2008 Garden Creek Gap RR (Luis-Alejandro Zamudio, American R.A.D.D. presented by Agel, won)Binghams/Northshore2008-05-25Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink
222008 Xzude Bear Lake Classic and Team TT (Mike Sohm, Porcupine/Specialized Racing, won)Binghams/Northshore2008-05-17Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink
DNF2008 Darek Leyde Memorial Criterium (Ryan Barrett, Park City Jeep - Goble Knee Cl, won)Binghams/Northshore2008-05-10Men - Pro/1/2 - OpenRoadLink
2007 Races
82007 High Unitas Classic - Cook-Sanders Associates, Inc (T Burke Swindlehurst, Toyota-United, won)Binghams/Northshore2007-06-17Men - Pro/1/2StagLink
62007 Utah State TT Championships (Bryson Perry, Sienna Dev't - Goble Knee Clinic, won)Binghams/Northshore2007-06-02Men - Pro/1/2IndiLink
152007 Garden Creek Gap RR (Bryson Perry, Sienna Dev't - Goble Knee Clinic, won)Binghams/Northshore2007-05-27Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink
252007 East Canyon Road Race (Bryson Perry, , won)2007-04-28Men - 1/2RoadLink
222007 Tax Day Circuit Race (Mark Santurbane, Team Bobs-Bicycles.com, won)Binghams/Northshore2007-04-21Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink
2006 Races
172006 Tax Day Circuit Race (David Harward, Porcupine/Specialized Racing, won)Park City Cycling Academy2006-04-15Men Cat 1/2/3RoadLink
1969 Races
111969 18th Annual All West Communications High Uintas Cl (Norman Bryner, , won)1969-12-31Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3STRLink

Google results:

Loading...
t