Name: Eric Pearce


Career Statistics (1969 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
22916.91745103
View More Stats

USCF Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
42017 Javelina Chase and Omnium (Charlie BEADLES, , won)2017-05-06Men Masters 50 Miles 55-99 Cat. 1/2/3/4/5RoadLink
12017 Javelina Chase and Omnium (Eric PEARCE, , won)2017-05-06Men 60 Minutes 15-99 Pro/Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
22017 Javelina Chase and Omnium (Charlie BEADLES, , won)2017-05-06Men Masters 35 Minutes 55-99 Cat. 1/2/3/4/5OMNILink
12017 19th Annual Colossal Cave Road Race (Eric PEARCE, , won)2017-03-12Men Masters 45 Miles 55-99 Cat. 1/2/3/4/5RoadLink
42017 Musselman Honda Criterium (Joseph BUCHANAN, , won)2017-03-10Men Masters 30 Minutes 55-99 Cat. 1/2/3/4/5CRITLink
182017 Avondale Criterium Series (Rob ALVAREZ, , won)2017-02-26Men 70 Minutes - Pro/Cat 1/2CRITLink
12017 McDowell Mtn Circuit Race (Eric PEARCE, , won)2017-02-12Men Masters 40 Minutes 55-99 Cat. 1/2/3/4/5CRITLink
12017 Santa Catalina Omnium: UA Crit and Oracle Road Race (Eric PEARCE, , won)2017-01-28Men Masters 30 Minutes 55-99 Cat. 1/2/3/4/5CRITLink
2016 Races
12016 SLR Road Race (Eric Pearce, Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance, won)Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance2016-04-16Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3RoadLink
82016 Tucson Bicycle Classic (Hans Gouwens, ThirstyBear p/b Akamai, won)Big Orange Cycling2016-03-20Men MM 55+GCLink
112016 Tucson Bicycle Classic (Charlie Beadles, Team Pay 'N Take, won)Big Orange Cycling2016-03-19Men MM 55+RoadLink
52016 Tucson Bicycle Classic (Max Thompson, ThirstyBear p/b Akamai, won)Big Orange Cycling2016-03-18Men MM 55+Time TrialLink
22016 Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race (Malcolm Hill, Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters, won)Big Orange Cycling2016-02-14Men Master Nc 55+ Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
352016 Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race (Craig Miller, Browning Automotive p/b Corridor, won)Big Orange Cycling2016-02-14Men Master Nc 45+ Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
222016 CBR Crit Series 1of6 (James Wiznura, Corridor Recycling, won)Big Orange Cycling2016-01-24All Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4CRITLink
DNF2016 CBR Crit Series 1of6 (Marvin Hall, G3Foundation / Trek, won)Big Orange Cycling2016-01-24All Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 The SoCalCup Finale crit (Bart Clifford, Monster Media Elite Masters, won)Big Orange Cycling2015-08-30Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
532015 The SoCalCup Finale crit (Craig Miller, BBI-SIC Cycling, won)Big Orange Cycling2015-08-30Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4CRITLink
182015 The Season's Almost Over Criterium (Brett Clare, , won)2015-08-23Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4CRITLink
422015 The Season's Almost Over Criterium (Charon Smith, , won)2015-08-23Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
312015 The Carson Criterium (Charon Smith, , won)2015-06-14Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
372015 The Carson Criterium (Craig Miller, , won)2015-06-14Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4CRITLink
DNF2015 Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Christopher Hahn, Velo Pasadena Team, won)Quabbin Cycling Club2015-06-07Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4CRITLink
422015 The Memorial Day PUBLIC SAFETY Crit (Thurlow Rogers, Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters, won)Quabbin Cycling Club2015-05-25Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4CRITLink
62015 Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (Benny Parks, Jessup Auto Plaza p/b P.S. Cyclery, won)Quabbin Cycling Club2015-05-24Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4CRITLink
372015 9th Annual Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling (John WALSH, SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6, won)Quabbin Cycling Club2015-05-03Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4CRITLink
22015 The FARMERS INSURANCE Criterium (Greg Leibert, Big Orange Cycling, won)Quabbin Cycling Club2015-04-26Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4CRITLink
DNF2015 UCLA Road Race (Jeffrey Konsmo, Hot Wheels Factory Team, won)Quabbin Cycling Club2015-02-14Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4/5RoadLink
612015 Roger Millikan Mermorial Cycling Race (Douglas Pomeranz, Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters, won)Quabbin Cycling Club2015-02-08Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4CRITLink
2014 Races
DNF2014 Green Mountain Stage Race (Janne Hamalainen, Hammer Nutrition/Charity of Choice, won)Peak Racing/Gear Works Cyclery2014-09-01Men Master 50-99 MasterSTRLink
232014 Green Mountain Stage Race (Janne Hamalainen, Hammer Nutrition/Charity of Choice, won)Peak Racing/Gear Works Cyclery2014-08-31Men Master 50-99 MasterRoadLink
212014 Green Mountain Stage Race (Ron Amos, Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme, won)Peak Racing/Gear Works Cyclery2014-08-30Men Master 50-99 MasterRoadLink
62014 Green Mountain Stage Race (Janne Hamalainen, Hammer Nutrition/Charity of Choice, won)Peak Racing/Gear Works Cyclery2014-08-29Men Master 50-99 MasterTime TrialLink
12014 Bob Beal Memorial Criterium (Eric PEARCE, Peak Racing/Gear Works Cyclery, won)Peak Racing/Gear Works Cyclery2014-08-17Men master 45+ cat 1-3CRITLink
32014 2014 New England Time Trial Championships (Samuel MORSE, Corner Cycle Cycling Club, won)Peak Racing/Gear Works Cyclery2014-08-16Men Master 50-54Time TrialLink
62014 Tokeneke Classic Road race (Joseph Regan, Berlin Bicycle/Best Cleaners, won)Peak Racing/Gear Works Cyclery2014-08-10Men Master 50-99 MasterRoadLink
472014 Witches Cup (Joseph Regan, Berlin Bicycle/Best Cleaners, won)Peak Racing/Gear Works Cyclery2014-08-06Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
62014 NY Capital Region Road Race (Joseph Regan, Berlin Bicycle/Best Cleaners, won)ARC EN CIEL RACING TEAM2014-07-12Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Masters - 50-99Road RaceLink
62014 NY Capital Region Road Race (Joseph Regan, Berlin Bicycle/Best Cleaners, won)ARC EN CIEL RACING TEAM2014-07-12Men Masters 50-99 Cat 1/2/3/4RoadLink
DNF2014 Mystic Velo Criterium 2014 (Peter Bell, ENGVT - UnTapped, won)Arc En Ciel Racing Team2014-04-19Men - P/1/2/3 - OpenCriteriumLink
32014 Mystic Velo Criterium 2014 (Matthew Kressy, Wheelworks Racing, won)Arc En Ciel Racing Team2014-04-19Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Masters - 45+CriteriumLink
DNF2014 Mystic Velo Criterium 2014 (Peter Bell, ENGVT - UnTapped, won)Arc En Ciel Racing Team2014-04-19Men Open P/1/2/3CRITLink
32014 Mystic Velo Criterium 2014 (Matthew Kressy, Wheelworks Racing, won)Arc En Ciel Racing Team2014-04-19Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4CRITLink
222014 Tour of the Battenkill (Dirk Himley, Hammer Nutrition/Charity of Choice, won)Arc En Ciel Racing Team2014-04-05Men - Master - 50-99Road RaceLink
272014 2014 Plainville Spring Series (Chris CROWELL, Stage 1 Cycling, won)Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team2014-03-15Mixed - Cat 1/2/3 - 13-99CriteriumLink
22014 2014 Plainville Spring Series (Douglas MCKEON, Cyclonauts Racers, won)Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team2014-03-15Mixed - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Master - 50+CriteriumLink
272014 2014 Plainville Spring Series (Chris CROWELL, Stage 1 Cycling, won)Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team2014-03-15All 13-99 Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
22014 2014 Plainville Spring Series (Douglas MCKEON, Cyclonauts Racers, won)Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team2014-03-15All Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4CRITLink
292014 2014 Plainville Spring Series (Maxwell GODBEY, Corner Cycle Cycling Club, won)Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team2014-03-08Mixed - Cat 1/2/3 - 13-99CriteriumLink
72014 2014 Plainville Spring Series (Todd Bowden, , won)Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team2014-03-08Mixed - Masters - 50+CriteriumLink
72014 2014 Plainville Spring Series (Todd Bowden, , won)Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team2014-03-08All Masters 50+ MastersCRITLink
292014 2014 Plainville Spring Series (Maxwell GODBEY, Corner Cycle Cycling Club, won)Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team2014-03-08All 13-99 Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 CT Cycling Festival (Isaac Howe, SmartStop Pro Cycling p/b Mountain Khakis, won)Arc En Ciel Racing Team2013-09-22Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3CritLink
DNF2013 2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Mark NOBLE, METALMTN Cycling, won)Arc En Ciel Racing Team2013-09-07Men - CAT 1/2/3 - Masters - 50-54CritLink
332013 2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Brendan SULLIVAN, Century Road Club Assoc, won)Arc En Ciel Racing Team2013-09-05Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Masters - 50-54RoadLink
52013 Tokeneke Classic Road race (Gerry Clapper, Horst Engineering Cycling Team, won)Arc En Ciel Racing Team2013-08-11Men - Master - 50-99RoadLink
482013 Witches Cup (Curtis White, Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team, won)Arc En Ciel Racing Team2013-08-07Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3CritLink
272013 Norwell Circuit Race (Thomas Francis, Wheelworks Racing, won)Arc En Ciel Racing Team2013-07-28Men - Master - 45-99RoadLink
12013 Longsjo Classic (Eric Pearce, 271, won)2712013-06-30Men - Master - 50-99CritLink
362013 Longsjo Classic (Allan Rego, Champion System p/b Stan's No Tubes, won)Arc En Ciel Racing Team2013-06-28Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CritLink
242013 Purgatory Road Race (Joseph Regan, Berlin Bicycle/Best Cleaners, won)Arc En Ciel Racing Team2013-06-09Men - Master - 45-99RoadLink
12013 Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Eric Pearce, Arc En Ciel Racing Team, won)Arc En Ciel Racing Team2013-06-02Men - Master - 40-99CritLink
22013 Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Christopher Wilkes, CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Management - Fuoriclasse, won)Arc En Ciel Racing Team2013-06-02Men - Master - 50-99CritLink
72013 Lake Sunapee BIke Race (TOM OFFICER, SEROTTA / CCNS, won)ARC EN CIEL RACING TEAM2013-05-18Men - Master - 50-99RoadLink
22013 Tour of the Battenkill (TONY ABRAMAVICIUS, WHEELS OF BLOOR/GREYWOOD, won)ARC EN CIEL RACING TEAM2013-04-14Men - Master - 50-99RoadLink
2012 Races
322012 2012 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Richard Meeker, Breakaway from Cancer Masters, won)Cycle Fitness Cycling Club2012-09-08Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 50--54CritLink
242012 2012 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Kevin Metcalfe, Team Specialized Racing Masters/Team Specialized Racing, won)Cycle Fitness Cycling Club2012-09-06Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 50--54RoadLink
62012 Las Vueltas de Mountainair (Charlie Drysdale, , won)2012-08-19- Master 50+RoadLink
62012 2012 Lime Rock Park Cycling Grand Prix (John Funk, Verge Sport / Test Pilot, won)Cyclefitness / oldschoolcoaching.com2012-07-29Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Masters - 45-99CritLink
102012 2012 Lime Rock Park Cycling Grand Prix (Graham Garber, Greater Hartford Cycling Club, won)Cycle Fitness Cycling Club2012-07-29Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Masters - 35-99CritLink
72012 Purgatory Road Race (Thomas FRANCIS, Wheelworks Racing, won)Cyclefitness / oldschoolcoaching.com2012-06-10Men - Master - 45-99RoadLink
92012 Killington Stage Race (Kevin Hines, Corner Cycle, won)Cyclefitness / oldschoolcoaching.com2012-05-28Men - Master - 50-99RoadLink
52012 Killington Stage Race (Brian Batke, Carbon Racing, won)Cyclefitness / oldschoolcoaching.com2012-05-27Men - Master - 50-99TimeLink
132012 Killington Stage Race (Brian Batke, Carbon Racing, won)Cyclefitness / oldschoolcoaching.com2012-05-26Men - Master - 50-99RoadLink
32012 17th Annual Sterling Road Race (Todd BUCKLEY, Arc-en-Ciel Racing Team, won)Cyclefitness / oldschoolcoaching.com2012-05-12Men - Master - 45-99RoadLink
42012 The Tour of the Dragons (Carl Reglar, Verge Sport / Test Pilot, won)Cyclonauts Racers2012-05-06Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Master - 50-99RoadLink
32012 The Tour of the Dragons (Kevin Mosher, CCC/Keltic Construction/Zanes cycles, won)Cyclonauts Racers2012-05-05Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Master - 50-99TimeLink
22012 The Tour of the Dragons (Carl Reglar, Verge Sport / Test Pilot, won)Cyclonauts Racers2012-05-05Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Master - 50-99CritLink
2011 Races
122011 USA Cycling 2011 Master Road Nationals (Kevin Metcalfe, Team Specialized Racing/Team Specialized Racing Masters, won)Cyclonauts Racers Inc.2011-09-04Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 50-54RoadLink
52011 USA Cycling 2011 Master Road Nationals (Bubba Melcher, Team Clover, won)Cyclonauts Racers Inc.2011-09-02Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 50-54CritLink
82011 Concord Criterium (Gary Jasdzewski, Wheelworks Racing, won)Cyclonauts Racers2011-08-06Men - master - Master - 45-99CritLink
DNF2011 Concord Criterium (William Yabroudy, NBX/Narragansett Beer, won)Cyclonauts Racers2011-08-06Men - master - Master - 35-99CritLink
182011 Norwell Circuit Race (Matthew Kressy, WeeBIKE-HASYUN Racing, won)Cyclonauts Racers2011-08-01Men - masters - Masters - 45-99RoadLink
262011 Norwell Circuit Race (William Yabroudy, NBX/Narragansett Beer, won)Cyclonauts Racers2011-08-01Men - masters - Masters - 35-99RoadLink
82011 Tour of the Hilltowns (Dzmitry Buben, CCB Racing, won)Cyclonauts Racers2011-07-24Men - Master - 50-99RoadLink
22011 Attleboro Bicycling Criterium and Kids Grass Crit. (Jonny Bold, Corner Cycle Cycling Club, won)Cyclonauts Racers2011-07-10Men - Master - 45-99CritLink
252011 New Britain Criterium (Michael Brier, Refunds Now, won)Cyclonauts Racers2011-07-08Men - Master - 45-99CritLink
232011 New Britain Criterium (Jamie Belchak, Paradise Racing, won)Cyclonauts Racers Inc.2011-07-08Men - Cat 3CritLink
342011 29th Annual Exeter Hospital Criterium (Mark McCormack, Clif Bar/Pactimo, won)Cyclonauts Racers2011-06-30Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 40-99CritLink
292011 Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Matthew Kressy, WeeBIKE-HASYUN Racing, won)Cyclonauts Racers2011-06-27Men - Master - 40-99RoadLink
392011 Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Daniel Lim, Century Road Club Association, won)Cyclonauts Racers Inc.2011-06-27Men - Cat 3RoadLink
342011 Lake Auburn Road Race (Paul Richard, CCB Racing, won)CYCLONAUTS RACERS2011-06-05Men - Master - 45-99RoadLink
182011 Bennington Race Weekend (Carl Reglar, Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump, won)Cyclonauts Racers2011-05-01Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Master - 45-99RoadLink
122011 Bennington Race Weekend (kevin mosher, CCC/Keltic Construction/Zanes cycles, won)Cyclonauts Racers2011-04-30Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Master - 45-99TimeLink
142011 Bennington Race Weekend (Samuel Morse, Corner Cycle, won)Cyclonauts Racers2011-04-30Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Master - 45-99CritLink
72011 Rick Newhouse Ninigret Criterium (David Kellogg, ARC EN CIEL RACING TEAM, won)CYCLONAUTS RACERS2011-04-17Men - Open - Master - 45-99CritLink
172011 Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (William Kellagher, Mix 1 Cycling Team, won)Cyclonauts Racers2011-04-10Men - Open - Master - 50-99RoadLink
52011 9th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Peter Vollers, Killington Mountain School Cycling Team, won)Cyclonauts Racers2011-04-03Men - Open - Master - 35-99CritLink
132011 9th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Richard Rusk, Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team, won)Cyclonauts Racers2011-04-03Men - Open - Master - 45-99CritLink
262011 2011 Plainville Spring Series (Guido Wollmann, Unattached, won)Cyclonauts Racers2011-03-26Men - Cat 1/2/3CritLink
72011 2011 Plainville Spring Series (Rick Spear, TARGETRAINING, won)Cyclonauts Racers2011-03-26Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 45-99CritLink
DNF2011 2011 Plainville Spring Series (Robert Sweeting, Kenda/5-hr Energy, won)Cyclonauts Racers2011-03-19Men - Cat 1/2/3CritLink
12011 2011 Plainville Spring Series (Eric Pearce, Cyclonauts Racers, won)Cyclonauts Racers2011-03-19Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 45-99CritLink
2010 Races
42010 Norwell Circuit Race (Leo Devellian, CCB Racing, won)Cyclonauts Racers2010-08-01Men - Master - 45-99RoadLink
82010 Attleboro Bike Crit & Kids Grass Crit (Charles Bedard, Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revolution Cyclery, won)Cyclonauts Racers2010-07-10Men - Master - 45-99CritLink
362010 Attleboro Bike Crit & Kids Grass Crit (Joshua Lipka, , won)Cyclonauts Racers2010-07-10Men - pro/1/2/3CritLink
272010 51st Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Jonathan Bold, Corner Cycle, won)Cyclonauts Racers2010-07-05Men - Master - 40-99StagLink
212010 51st Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (David Hildebrand, Expo/Superior Energy, won)Cyclonauts Racers2010-07-05Men - Master - 40-99CritLink
142010 51st Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Jonathan Bold, Corner Cycle, won)Cyclonauts Racers2010-07-04Men - Master - 40-99IndiLink
312010 51st Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Max Lippolis, TARGETRAINING, won)Cyclonauts Racers2010-07-03Men - Master - 40-99RoadLink
222010 51st Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Max Lippolis, TARGETRAINING, won)Cyclonauts Racers2010-07-02Men - Master - 40-99RoadLink
342010 Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Gary Aspnes, Horst-Benidorm-PRC Cycling Team, won)Cyclonauts Racers Inc.2010-06-27Men - Master - 40-99CritLink
392010 Three Village Tour (Hunter Ziesing, ECHELON GRAN FONDO, won)Cyclonauts Racers2010-06-26Men - MASTER - 45-99RoadLink
142010 Three Village Tour (Hunter Ziesing, ECHELON GRAN FONDO, won)Cyclonauts Racers2010-06-26Men - MASTER - 45-99RoadLink
22010 The Whaling City Cyclone (Craig Harrison, Sunapee/Continental Paving Racing Team, won)Cyclonauts Racers2010-06-14Men - Master - 45-99CritLink
242010 The Whaling City Cyclone (William Yabroudy, NBX/Narragansett Beer, won)Cyclonauts Racers2010-06-14Men - Master - 35-99CritLink
52010 Great Falls Criterium (Ronald Bourgoin, OA/CYCLEMANIA, won)CYCLONAUTS RACERS2010-06-06Men - Master - 45-99CritLink
62010 Great Falls Criterium (Ciaran Mangan, CCB Racing, won)CYCLONAUTS RACERS2010-06-06Men - Master - 35-99CritLink
442010 Lake Sunapee Bike Race (Clifford Summers, CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles, won)Cyclonauts Racers2010-05-22Men - Master - 45-99RoadLink
92010 Giro del Cielo (Chris Payne, Bethel Cycle Sport Club, won)GS Park Ridge2010-05-16Men - Cat 4/5RoadLink
162010 Giro del Cielo (Leigh Donovan, Kissena Cycling Club, won)GS Park Ridge2010-05-16Men - Cat 4/5StagLink
222010 Giro del Cielo (James Mernin, Century Road Club Association, won)GS Park Ridge2010-05-15Men - Cat 4/5CritLink
382010 Giro del Cielo (Leigh Donovan, Kissena Cycling Club, won)GS Park Ridge2010-05-15Men - Cat 4/5TimeLink
292010 16th Annual Sterling Road Race (Brian Wilichoski, CCB/Wheelworks, won)Cyclonauts Racers2010-05-07Men - 03RoadLink
82010 Wayne Elliot Memorial Circuit Race (Jackson Weber, Embrocation Cycling Journal, won)Cyclonauts Racers2010-05-02Men - 2/3RoadLink
42010 2010 Plainville Spring Series (John Badessa, Cyclonauts Racers Inc., won)Cyclonauts Racers Inc.2010-04-17Men - 3/4CritLink
42010 2010 Plainville Spring Series (John Badessa, Cyclonauts Racers Inc., won)Cyclonauts Racers Inc.2010-04-17Men - Cat 3/4CritLink
32010 2010 Plainville Spring Series (John Badessa, Cyclonauts Racers Inc., won)Cyclonauts Racers Inc.2010-04-10Men - 3/4CritLink
32010 2010 Plainville Spring Series (John Badessa, Cyclonauts Racers Inc., won)Cyclonauts Racers Inc.2010-04-10Men - Cat 3/4CritLink
132010 8th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (David Kellogg, Arc En Ciel, won)Cyclonauts Racers2010-04-03Men - MR - Master - 45-99CritLink
312010 8th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Kyle Wolfe, Finkraft Endurance Sports Coaching, won)Cyclonauts Racers2010-04-03Men - MR - Master - 35-99CritLink
152010 2010 Plainville Spring Series (Michael Norton, Cyclonauts Racers Inc., won)Cyclonauts Racers Inc.2010-03-27Men - B - 40-99CritLink
62010 2010 Plainville Spring Series (John Badessa, Cyclonauts Racers, won)Cyclonauts Racers Inc.2010-03-27Men - 3/4CritLink
62010 2010 Plainville Spring Series (John Badessa, Cyclonauts Racers, won)Cyclonauts Racers Inc.2010-03-27Men - Cat 3/4CritLink
52010 2010 Plainville Spring Series (Michael Norton, Cyclonauts Racers Inc., won)Cyclonauts Racers Inc.2010-03-20Men - B - 40-99CritLink
222010 2010 Plainville Spring Series (Joe Kubisek, Cheshire Cycle Racing, won)Cyclonauts Racers Inc.2010-03-20Men - 3/4CritLink
222010 2010 Plainville Spring Series (Joe Kubisek, Cheshire Cycle Racing, won)Cyclonauts Racers Inc.2010-03-20Men - Cat 3/4CritLink
2009 Races
382009 Topsfield Circuit Race (Ron LAROSE III, Ccns, won)Bethel Cycle2009-09-12Men - PRO 1/2/3CircLink
232009 Central New Hampshire Road Race (Eric deRivera, Competitive Edge Racing Team, won)Bethel Cycle2009-08-03Men - MR - Master - 45-99RoadLink
382009 Concord Criterium (Charles Bedard, Sunapee/S&W Racing Team, won)Bethel Cycle2009-08-02Men - MR - Master - 45-99CritLink
492009 NCC Tour of the Hilltowns (Frederic Thomas, OA/Cyclemania, won)Bethel Cycle2009-07-25Men - MR - Master - 40-49RoadLink
32009 8th Annual Downtown Claremont Crit (Peter Vollers, Vollers Law / Start House Racing Team, won)Bethel Cycle Sport Club2009-07-18Men - MR - Master - 40-99CritLink
52009 Working Man's Stage Race (Paul Richard, CCB Racing, won)Bethel Cycle2009-07-17Men - MR - Master - 35-99StagLink
412009 Attleboro Bike Crit & Kids Grass Crit (Gavin Mannion, Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team Inc., won)Bethel Cycle Sport Club2009-07-11Men - Pro/1/2/3CritLink
302009 Attleboro Bike Crit & Kids Grass Crit (Greg Melone, gear works cyclery, won)Bethel Cycle2009-07-11Men - Master - MR - 45-99CritLink
172009 USA Cycling 2009 Masters Road National Champ (John Walsh, Amgen-Giant Masters, won)Bethel Cycle2009-07-04Men - MR - 45-49CritLink
DNF2009 USA Cycling 2009 Masters Road National Champ (Janne Hamalainen, Tulsa Tough Racing, won)Bethel Cycle2009-06-30Men - MR - 45-49RoadLink
272009 The Whaling City Cyclone (Robbie KING, , won)2009-06-14- PRO 1/2/3CritLink
52009 Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (Mark Thompson, Sunapee/S&W/Continental Paving, won)Bethel Cycle2009-05-23Men - Master - MR - 45-99CritLink
22009 Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (J Alain Ferry, Millwork One Racing - WeeBike.com, won)Bethel Cycle2009-05-23Men - Master - MR - 35-99CritLink
192009 Lake Sunapee Bike Race (Douglas Jansen, INTERNATIONAL BICYCLE/GLOBAL, won)BETHEL CYCLE2009-05-16Men - Master - MR - 45-99RoadLink
242009 15th Annual Sterling Road Race (Richard Rusk, Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team, won)Bethel Cycle2009-05-09Men - Master - MR - 45-99RoadLink
152009 Blue Hills Classic (Peter Megdal, NEBC, won)Bethel Cycle2009-05-03Men - MR - MR - 45-99RoadLink
592009 Jiminy Peak Road Race (Paul Carbonara, CENTURY ROAD CLUB /AXIS, won)BETHEL CYCLE2009-05-02Men - Master - MR - 45-99RoadLink
442009 Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Stuart Abramson, OA/Cyclemania, won)Bethel Cycle2009-04-26Men - Master - MR - 45-99RoadLink
212009 Tour of the Battenkill (Todd Cassan, Westwood Velo, won)Bethel Cycle2009-04-18Men - Master - MR - 40-49RoadLink
12009 Circuit de Francis J Clarke (Eric pearce, , won)2009-04-05- Master 40-49critLink
492009 Johnny Cake Lane Spring Series (Roger Aspholm, Westwood Velo, won)Bethel Cycle2009-03-28Men - 1/2/3RoadLink
22009 Bethel CDP Gold Race (Stephen Gray, , won)2009-03-22- Master 40-49critLink
2008 Races
312008 Green Mountain Stage Race (Roger Aspholm, Westwood Velo, won)Bethel Cycle2008-09-02Men - Master - MR - 40-49StagLink
482008 Green Mountain Stage Race (Jonathan Bold, Corner Cycle, won)Bethel Cycle2008-09-02Men - Master - MR - 40-49CritLink
302008 Green Mountain Stage Race (Roger Aspholm, Westwood Velo, won)Bethel Cycle2008-09-01Men - Master - MR - 40-49RoadLink
342008 Green Mountain Stage Race (John Funk, Onion River Sports, won)Bethel Cycle2008-08-31Men - Master - MR - 40-49RoadLink
352008 Green Mountain Stage Race (Jonathan Bold, Corner Cycle, won)Bethel Cycle2008-08-30Men - Master - MR - 40-49IndiLink
272008 NCC Tour of the Hilltowns (greg swinand, usher irish road club, won)Bethel Cycle2008-07-26Men - Master - MR - 40-49RoadLink
152008 Working Man's Stage Race (Paul Richard, CCB/Volkswagen, won)Bethel Cycle2008-07-18Men - Master - MR - 35-99StagLink
132008 Working Man's Stage Race (Mark Thompson, Sunapee/S&W/Continental Paving, won)Bethel Cycle2008-07-18Men - Master - MR - 35-99CritLink
202008 Working Man's Stage Race (Paul Richard, CCB/Volkswagen, won)Bethel Cycle2008-07-17Men - Master - MR - 35-99RoadLink
122008 Working Man's Stage Race (Shawn Forsythe, ccb/volkswagon, won)Bethel Cycle2008-07-16Men - Master - MR - 35-99IndiLink
122008 USA Cycling 2008 Masters Road National Champ (Richard Meeker, AMGEN/Giant Masters, won)Bethel Cycle2008-07-06Men - MR - MR - 45-49CritLink
DNF2008 USA Cycling 2008 Masters Road National Champ (Thurlow Rogers, Amgen Giant Masters, won)Bethel Cycle2008-07-03Men - MR - MR - 45-49RoadLink
52008 Housatonic Hills Road Race (John Funk, Cycle Fitness, won)Bethel Cycle2008-06-14Men - Master - MR - 45-99RoadLink
172008 Mystic Velo Criterium (John Grenier, BOB Cycling-Stonyfield Farms-Goodale's B, won)Bethel Cycle2008-06-07Men - Master - MR - 45-99CritLink
272008 Mystic Velo Criterium (Phil Gamion, Fiordifrutta, won)Bethel Cycle2008-06-07Men - Pro/1/2/3CritLink
62008 Lake Auburn Road Race (Thomas Officer, Cycle Fitness, won)BETHEL CYCLE SPORT2008-05-31Men - Master - MR - 45-99RoadLink
182008 Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (Keith Ford, Sunapee/S&W Racing Team, won)Bethel Cycle2008-05-24Men - MR - MR - 40-99CritLink
242008 Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (Jonathan Bold, Corner Cycle, won)BETHEL CYCLE SPORT2008-05-24Men - MR - MR - 30-99CritLink
222008 Lake Sunapee Bike Race (Thomas Butler, CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles, won)Bethel Cycle2008-05-17Men - MR - MR - 45-99RoadLink
12008 14th Annual Sterling Road Race (Eric Pearce, Bethel Cycle, won)Bethel Cycle2008-05-10Men - MR - MR - 45-99RoadLink
362008 Jiminy Peak Road Race (Thomas Officer, CYCLE FITNESS, won)BETHEL CYCLE2008-05-03Men - MR - MR - 45-99RoadLink
162008 Palmer Library Road Race (Paul Curley, Gearworks/Spinarts, won)Bethel Cycle2008-04-27Men - MR - MR - 45-99RoadLink
52008 Sturbridge Road Race (Stephen Gray, bethelcycle, won)Bethel Cycle2008-04-26Men - MR - MR - 45-99RoadLink
32008 Tour of the Battenkill (John Funk, Cycle Fitness, won)Bethel Cycle2008-04-19Men - Master - MR - 40-49RoadLink
212008 Turtle Pond Circuit Race (Joseph Rano, Bike Alley, won)Bethel Cycle2008-04-13Men - MR - MR - 45-99RoadLink
292008 Johnny Cake Lane Spring Series (Roger Aspholm, westwoodvelo/trade manage capital, won)Bethel Cycle2008-04-05Men - Pro Cat /1/2/3RoadLink
112008 Johnny Cake Lane Spring Series (Craig Luekens, Targetraining U25/Elite Developmental Te, won)Bethel Cycle2008-03-29Men - Pro Cat/1/2/3RoadLink
112008 Ris van Bethel (M Andrew Ruiz, CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes cycles, won)Bethel Cycle Sport2008-03-09Men - Master - MR - 40-99RoadLink
32008 Ronde de Bethel (Robert Lattanzi, Sid's Cannondale, won)Bethel Cycle Sport2008-03-02Men - Master - MR - 40-99RoadLink
2007 Races
112007 Bob Beal Masters Weekend (Christopher Burke, Bikeworks/Hallamore, won)Bethel Cycle2007-09-16Men - Men - MR - 45-49CritLink
52007 Bob Beal Masters Weekend (Christopher Burke, Bikeworks/Hallamore, won)Bethel Cycle2007-09-15Men - Men - MR - 45-49RoadLink
62007 Bob Beal Masters Weekend (Anthony Settel, Deno's Wonder Wheel, won)Bethel Cycle2007-09-15Men - Men - MR - 45-49IndiLink
72007 Wayne Elliot Memorial Criterium (Paul Richard, CCB Volkswagen, won)Bethel Cycle2007-09-09Men - MR - MR - 40-99CritLink
72007 Saco Bay Criterium (John Grenier, BOB Cycling-Stonyfield Farms-Go, won)Bethel Cycle2007-08-25Men - MR - MR - 45-99CritLink
372007 Tour of the Hilltowns (David Taylor, CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Translations.com, won)Bethel Cycle2007-08-18Men - Master - MR - 40-99RoadLink
142007 Central New Hampshire Road Race (Paul Wonsavage, Onion River Sports, won)Bethel Cycle2007-08-05Men - Master - MR - 45-99RoadLink
32007 Concord Criterium (Frank Jennings, gearworks, won)Bethel Cycle2007-08-04Men - MR - MR - 45-99CritLink
92007 Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Dzmitry Buben, CCB/Volkswagen, won)Bethel Cycle2007-07-29Men - MR - MR - 45-99RoadLink
332007 USA Cycling National Festival Pres by Cal Giant (Thurlow Rogers, Sonance-Specialized, won)Bethel Cycle2007-07-10Men - MR - MR - 45-49RoadLink
492007 USA Cycling National Festival Pres by Cal Giant (Skip Foley, 360 Racing / Landry's, won)Bethel Cycle2007-07-08Men - MR - MR - 45-49CritLink
302007 Cox Charities Cycling Classic (Skip Foley, 360 Racing / Landry's Bike, won)Bethel Cycle2007-06-24Men - 45-99 - MRCritLink
92007 Housatonic Hills Road Race (John Funk, FIORDIFRUTTA, won)Bethel Cycle2007-06-17Men - 45-99 - MRRoadLink
12007 Great Falls Criterium (Eric Pearce, Bethel Cycle, won)Bethel Cycle2007-06-03Men - 45-99 - MRCritLink
22007 Lake Auburn Road Race (Hank Pfeifle, Gorham Bike & Ski, won)Bethel Cycle2007-06-02Men - 45-99 - MRRoadLink
52007 Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (Chip Berezny, Bikeline/LWA, won)Bethel Cycle2007-05-28Men - 45-99 - MRCritLink
152007 Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (Jonathan Bold, Corner Cycle, won)Bethel2007-05-28Men - 35-99 - MRCritLink
232007 Hartford Downtown Criterium (Keith Ford, Sunapee/S&W Racing Team, won)Bethel Cycle2007-05-27Men - 40-99 - MRCritLink
12007 Lake Sunapee Bike Race (Eric Pearce, Bethel Cycle, won)Bethel Cycle2007-05-19Men - 45-99 - MRRoadLink
452007 13th Annual Sterling Road Race (Mark McCormack, Team Clif Bar, won)Bethel Cycle2007-05-12Men - 35-99 - MRRoadLink
42007 Jiminy Peak Road Race (Richard Rusk, ARC-EN-CIEL RACING TEAM, won)BETHEL CYCLE2007-05-05Men - 45-99 - MRRoadLink
362007 Palmer Library Road Race (Paul Curley, TEAM Gearworks/Spinarts, won)Bethel Cycle2007-04-29Men - 45-99 - MRRoadLink
12007 Sturbridge Road Race (Eric Pearce, Bethel Cycle, won)Bethel Cycle2007-04-28Men - 45-99 - MRRoadLink
12007 Battenkill-Roubaix (Eric Pearce, Bethel Cycle, won)Bethel Cycle2007-04-14Men - Master - MR - 40-49RoadLink
102007 5th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Paul Curley, Gearworks/Spinarts, won)Bethel Cycle2007-04-06Men - MR - MR - 45-99CritLink
172007 Bethel CDP Gold Race (Paul Curley, Gearworks/Spinarts, won)Bethel Cycle Sport2007-03-26Men - 3/4RoadLink
152007 Ris van Bethel (Morgan Stebbins, Target Training, won)Bethel Cycle Sport2007-03-11Men - Master - MR - 40-99RoadLink
12007 Ronde de Bethel (Eric Pearce, Bethel Cycle Sport, won)Bethel Cycle Sport2007-03-04Men - Master - MR - 40-99RoadLink
2006 Races
232006 Jamestown Classic (Duane Skofield, , won)Bob/Skofield Builders--Mcra2006-10-09Men MR 45-99RoadLink
292006 Wayne Elliot Memorial Criterium (Steve Stockwell, Sunapee/S&W Racing Team, won)BOB/Skofield Builders--MCRA2006-09-10Men MR 30-99CRITLink
252006 Wayne Elliot Memorial Criterium (John Grenier, Arc En Ciel, won)BOB/Skofield Builders--MCRA2006-09-10Men MR 40-99CRITLink
102006 Central New Hampshire Road Race (Dzmitry Buben, CCB/Volkswagen, won)BOB/Skofield Builders2006-08-06Men MR 45-99 MasterRoadLink
272006 Concord Criterium (Thomas Officer, CYBC / RICHARD SACHS, won)BOB/Skofield Builders--MCRA2006-08-05Men MR 45-99 MasterCRITLink
362006 Monson Road Race (David Kellogg, Arc En Ciel - MCRA, won)BOB/Skofield Builders--MCRA2006-07-29Men MR 45-99RoadLink
212006 2006 USA Cycling Elite Masters U23 Jrs Road Nats (Thurlow Rogers, Sonance-Specialized, won)BOB/Skofiled Builders2006-07-16Men MR 45-49RoadLink
212006 2006 USA Cycling Elite Masters U23 Jrs Road Nats (Thurlow Rogers, Sonance-Specialized, won)BOB/Skofiled Builders2006-07-16Men Masters 45-49 Cat 1/2/3/4/5RoadLink
382006 Seacoast VW Exeter Criterium (Jonathan Hamblen, NERAC-OutdoorLights.com, won)BOB/Skofield Builders--MCRA2006-06-27Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
162006 Housatonic Hills Road Race (Joseph Rano, Gearworks/Spin Arts, won)BOB/Skofield Builders--MCRA2006-06-18Men MR 45-99RoadLink
122006 Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Mark Hagen, CCB/Volkswagen, won)BOB / SKOFIELD BUILDERS2006-06-11Men MR 45-99CRITLink
22006 Lake Auburn Road Race (DZMITRY BUBEN, CCB/VOLKSWAGEN, won)BOB/SKOFIELD BUILDERS--MCRA2006-06-03Men MR 45-99RoadLink
22006 Hartford Criterium (Tobi Schultze, Bicycle Link / MBRC, won)BOB/Skofield Builders2006-05-28Men MR 40-99CRITLink
292006 Hartford Criterium (Michael Cody, Fiordifrutta, won)BOB/Skofield Builders--MCRA2006-05-28Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
32006 North Stonington Cycling Classic (Michael Cody, Fiordifrutta, won)BOB/Skofield Builders--MCRA2006-05-21Men MR 45-99RoadLink
482006 Jiminy Peak Road Race (Morgan Stebbins, TARGETRAINING, won)BOB/SKOFIELD BUILDERS2006-05-06Men MR 45-99RoadLink
72006 Palmer Road Race (Thomas Officer, CYBC / RICHARD SACHS, won)BOB/Skofield Builders2006-04-30Men MR 45-99RoadLink
22006 NHIS Criterium (Eugene Petrella, CCB/Volkswagen, won)BOB / SKOFIELD BUILDERS2006-04-23Men MR 45-99CRITLink
42006 Battenkill-Roubaix (Brian Rafferty, Deno's Wonder Wheel, won)BOB/Skofield Builders2006-04-15Men MR 45-99 MasterRoadLink
362006 Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Mark McCormack, Colavita/Sutter Home, won)BOB2006-04-02Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3RoadLink
92006 Johnny Cake Lane Spring Series (Nathaniel Ward, CBRC, won)BOB/Skofield Builders2006-03-25Men Senior Cat 1/2/3RoadLink
102006 Johnny Cake Lane Spring Series (David Bergeron, Elicycle, won)BOB/Skofield Builders2006-03-18Men Race A 1 to 99 Cat 1/2/3RoadLink
1969 Races
111969 Working Man's Stage Race (Paul Richard, CCB Racing Team, won)Cyclonauts Racers1969-12-31Men - master - Master - 40-99TimeLink
41969 Working Man's Stage Race (Paul Richard, CCB Racing Team, won)Cyclonauts Racers1969-12-31Men - master - Master - 40-99StagLink
51969 Working Man's Stage Race (Patrick Ruane, Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revolution, won)Cyclonauts Racers1969-12-31Men - master - Master - 40-99RoadLink
11969 Working Man's Stage Race (Eric Pearce, Cyclonauts Racers, won)Cyclonauts Racers1969-12-31Men - master - Master - 40-99CritLink

Google results:

Loading...
t