Name: Eric Peters

Career Statistics (1969 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
View More Stats

USCF Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
432017 CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester (Travis WOLD, Spin Arts Cycling, won)Two Seconds Ahead pb Silk Road2017-10-14Men Cat 3CXLink
DNF2017 Charm City Cross (Owen BRENNEMAN, 717 Cycling p/b RSI Panels, won)Two Seconds Ahead p/b Silk Road2017-10-08Men Open Cat2/3Cyclo-crossLink
242017 12th ANNUAL NITTANY LION CROSS (Patrick TORPEY, Crca/to Be Determined, won)Two Seconds Ahead P/b Silk Road2017-09-16Men Open Cat3/4Cyclo-crossLink
202017 Hartford Riverfront Cyclocross (Jonah Vasquez, Clockwork Construction Inc./Town Cycle, won)Fairfield County Youth Cycling2017-09-09All Junior 13-15 Cat 1/2/3/4/5CXLink
142017 Watsonville Criterium (Benjamin GomezVillafane, Cycle Sport - Specialized p/b Muscle Milk, won)Pedali Alpini/ Inc.2017-07-08Men Cat 3CRITLink
112017 Watsonville Criterium (David Grundman, SquadraSF p/b Terun, won)Pedali Alpini/ Inc.2017-07-08Men Master 35-99 Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
112017 Watsonville Criterium (Jerome Nadel, ThirstyBear p/b Akamai, won)Pedali Alpini/ Inc.2017-07-08Men Master 45-99 Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
262017 Winding Trails Fat Tire Classic (Evan Ghoreyeb, CCAP/Rocklandia Rad and Gnar, won)Fairfield County Youth Cycling Team/CCAP2017-04-23Men Junior 12-18 Cat 3XCLink
2016 Races
502016 Northampton International Cyclocross presented by Cycle-Smart (Alex Mccormack, Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team Inc, won)Silk Road Cycles p/b Hatchmap2016-11-12Men Cat 3CXLink
712016 Bell's Iceman Cometh Challenge (Jim James, , won)2016-11-05Men Masters 55 Cat 1/2/3XCLink
212016 HPCX (Benjamin HARRIS, Rock Creek Velo, won)Silk Road Cycles P/b Hatchmap2016-10-29Men Open Cat 3/4CXLink
62016 Marty Cross (William GERBOTH, Skylands Cycling, won)Silk Road Cycles/hatchmap2016-10-23Men Open Cat3CXLink
252016 Nittany Lion Cross (Tyler CLARK, #N/A, won)Silk Road Cycles p/b Hatchmap2016-09-18Men Cat 3/4CXLink
222016 Hartford Riverfront Cyclocross (Mikko Aho, , won)2016-09-11All Jr. 13-15 13-15CXLink
212016 2016 Giro del Cielo (William HOER, Skylands Cycling, won)KindHuman-Pactimo NYC2016-07-10Men Open Cat4/5GCLink
242016 2016 Giro del Cielo (William HOER, Skylands Cycling, won)KindHuman-Pactimo NYC2016-07-09Men Open Cat4/5CRITLink
202016 2016 Giro del Cielo (William HOER, Skylands Cycling, won)KindHuman-Pactimo NYC2016-07-09Men Open Cat4/5RoadLink
282016 2016 Giro del Cielo (Tony NITTI, BASALT BIKE & SKI, won)KindHuman-Pactimo NYC2016-07-09Men Open Cat4/5Time TrialLink
322016 The Lewis Morris Challenge (Phil Cole, , won)Kind Human - Pactimo2016-06-26Men 19-39 Cat 3XCLink
32016 SCS #9 - Battle of the Bikes (Jake Bryant, , won)2016-06-11Men Single Spe Cat 1/2/3XCLink
52016 Jonathan Thompson Memorial Mt. Victory Road Race (Shawn Edwards, Southern Performance, won)Southern Performance2016-05-21Men Cat 4/5Time TrialLink
102016 Jonathan Thompson Memorial Mt. Victory Road Race (Jaques Palin, Micro Metals/Bike Zoo, won)Southern Performance2016-05-21Men Cat 4/5RoadLink
72016 Gold Rush Circuit Race (Houston Lundy, None, won)Southern Performance2016-05-14Men Cat 5CRITLink
262016 Gold Rush Circuit Race (Nicholas Allman, Dash Racing, won)Southern Performance2016-05-14Men Cat 4/5CRITLink
1022016 2016 USA Cycling Cyclo-Cross Nationals (Tristan Uhl, Ride Biker Alliance, won)The Revolting Cogs2016-01-08Men SinglespeedCXLink
1012016 2016 USA Cycling Cyclo-Cross Nationals (Peter Webber, Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo, won)The Revolting Cogs2016-01-06Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3CXLink
DNF2016 NCCX Race #13 (Westley Richards, Clemmons Bicycle Racing, won)Revolting Cogs2016-01-03All Single SpeedCXLink
392016 NCCX Race #13 (Andrew Dietz, Trek Cyclocross Collective, won)Revolting Cogs2016-01-03Men 13-99 Cat 3CXLink
2015 Races
392015 NCCX Race #10 (Christopher Scallion, FS Series, won)Revolting Cogs2015-12-06Men 13-99 Cat 3CXLink
72015 NCCX Race #10 (Westley Richards, Clemmons Bicycle Racing, won)Revolting Cogs2015-12-06All Single SpeedCXLink
342015 NCCX Race #9 (Charles Storm, Storm Racing Team, won)Revolting Cogs2015-11-22Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3CXLink
52015 NCCX Race #9 (Westley Richards, Clemmons Bicycle Racing, won)Revolting Cogs2015-11-22All Single SpeedCXLink
442015 NCCX Race #9 (Andrew Dietz, Trek Cyclocross Collective, won)Revolting Cogs2015-11-22Men 13-99 Cat 3CXLink
462015 NCCX Race #6 (Paul Capua, , won)Revolting Cogs2015-11-08Men 13-99 Cat 3CXLink
62015 NCCX Race #6 (Samuel Dobrozsi, Lees-McRae College, won)Revolting Cogs2015-11-08All Single SpeedCXLink
212015 NCCX Race #5 (S Austin Walker IV, Asheville Bicycle Racing Club, won)Revolting Cogs2015-11-01Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3CXLink
362015 NCCX Race #4 (George Garvick, Appalachian State University, won)Revolting Cogs2015-10-31Men 13-99 Cat 3CXLink
12015 Marty Cross (Eric PETERSEN, Silk Road Cycles P/B Hatchmap, won)Silk Road Cycles P/B Hatchmap2015-10-25Men Cat 4CXLink
302015 NCCX Race #2 (S Austin Walker IV, Asheville Bicycle Racing Club, won)Revolting Cogs2015-10-18Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3CXLink
52015 HPCX (Ike KITMAN, Kruis CX, won)Silk Road Cycles p/b hatchmap2015-10-18Men Cat 4/5Cyclo-crossLink
82015 NCCX Race #1 (Westley Richards, Clemmons Bicycle Racing, won)Revolting Cogs2015-10-17All Single SpeedCXLink
272015 NCCX Race #1 (Christopher Blake, Bitter Dose Cycling, won)Revolting Cogs2015-10-17Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3CXLink
712015 Gran Prix of Gloucester (Clyde Logue, Colonial Bicycle Company, won)Silk Road Cycles P/B Hatchmap2015-09-27Men Cat 4/5CXLink
172015 Gran Prix of Gloucester (Clyde Logue, Colonial Bicycle Company, won)Silk Road Cycles p/b hatchmap2015-09-26Men Cat 4/5CXLink
62015 Nittany Lion Cross (jack kitching, , won)CRCA/Hatchmap2015-09-12Men Cat 4/5CXLink
512015 Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium (Alessandro Zanetti, , won)2015-08-23Men Masters 40-99 Cat 3/4/5RoadLink
212015 Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium (Madison Joiner, Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team, won)2015-08-22Men Masters 40-99 Cat 3/4/5Time TrialLink
442015 Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium (Cayce Tiesler, MOAB Masters Racing, won)2015-08-22Men Masters 40-99 Cat 3/4/5CRITLink
162015 Mengoni Grand Prix (Tom RODARIE, CRCA/Wafels & Dinges, won)CRCA/Hatchmap2015-07-26Men CAT 4RoadLink
32015 Battle of the Bikes at Country Park (Stephen Willis, J A King MTB Team, won)JA King MTB Team2015-06-21Men 30-39 Cat 2XCLink
32015 Jonathan Thompson Memorial Mt. Victory Road Race (Jeff Ekoniak, Southern Performance, won)2015-06-20Men Master 40-59 Cat 4/5RoadLink
42015 Jonathan Thompson Memorial Mt. Victory Road Race (Roger Whitlock, , won)2015-06-20Men Master 40-59 Cat 4/5Time TrialLink
182015 Music City Crits (Jeffrey Kauppi, I AM Racing, won)2015-06-17All Cat 4/5CRITLink
292015 Gold Rush Circuit Race (Luke Tormoehlen, Delts Cycling, won)Southern Performance Center2015-05-16Men Cat 4/5CRITLink
32015 Gold Rush Circuit Race (Jonathan Lichtsteiner, None, won)Southern Performance Center2015-05-16Men Cat 5CRITLink
DNF2015 CRCA Club Race Series (John Tattersall, Century Road Club Assoc, won)hatchmap cycling2015-05-02Men Senior 15-99 Cat 5RoadLink
102015 CRCA Club Race Series (Sean McCormick, Century Road Club Assoc, won)hatchmap cycling2015-04-18Men Senior 15-99 Cat 5RoadLink
92015 CRCA Club Race Series (Gene Wilson, Foundation, won)hatchmap cycling2015-04-11Men Senior 15-99 Cat 5RoadLink
92015 Bouldergeist at San Lee Park (Matthew Adams, Brushy Mountain Cyclists Club, won)Revolting Cogs2015-03-29Men 40-49 Cat 2XCLink
132015 Kissena Spring Classic (Yakov Levin, Bare Arms Cycling, won)CRCA/Hatchmap2015-03-29Men Cat 5CCRLink
162015 GSO CX 2015 (NCCX #13) (Rick Pyle, Cycleworks, won)www.stircreativegroup.com2015-01-04Men 40-99 Masters Men 40+ CX1/2/3CXLink
62015 GSO CX 2015 (NCCX #13) (Westley Richards, Clemmons Bicycle, won)www.stircreativegroup.com2015-01-04Men 00-99 Single SpeedCXLink
2014 Races
DNF2014 Rockland County Supercross UCI Weekend (Tim WILLIS, KruisCX p/b Repucom, won)silk road cycles2014-11-22Men Cat 4/5CXLink
42014 SCCX-Sussex County Cyclocross (Ivan Duka, , won)silk road cycles2014-11-16Men Open 12-99 Cat 5CXLink
422014 North Carolina Cylocross State Championships (NCCX #6) (Ophir Sefiha, Motion Makers - Specialized, won)www.stircreativegroup.com2014-11-15Cross Men 40-99 Masters Men 40+ CX1/2/3CycloLink
212014 Creek Cross Cyclo-cross Race Series (Kyle Springer, Team Velocity Bike Shop, won)2014-11-13Men Cat 4/5CXLink
82014 Cap City Cross #4 Smith Farms p/b Team Jeni's (Shawn Aker, Team Six One Four, won)Team Jeni's2014-11-08Men 9-99 Cat 3/4CXLink
372014 Boonetown Throwdown (Christopher Blake, Bitter Dose Racing, won)www.stircreativegroup.com2014-11-02Cross Men 40-99 Masters Men 40+ CX1/2/3CycloLink
172014 Boonetown Throwdown (Jonathan Hamblen, Kens Bike Shop - Hearts Racing, won)www.stircreativegroup.com2014-11-02Cross Men 00-99 Single SpeedCycloLink
32014 Marty Cross Weekend (Jordan Barber, , won)silk road cycles2014-10-26Men Cat 5CXLink
62014 Marty Cross Weekend (Jordan Barber, , won)silk road cycles2014-10-25Men Cat 5CXLink
212014 HPCX (Matthew Tubertini, High Gear/Trek/Watchung Wheelme, won)silk road cycles2014-10-18Men Cat 4/5CXLink
162014 Cap City Cross #2 (Ohio CX Cup #3) - Big Run Fun CX (Taylor Kruse, Paradise Garage Racing, won)Team Jeni's2014-10-11Men 9-99 Cat 3/4CXLink
532014 Rapha Super Cross Gloucester 1 & 2 (Derek Cote, CT Cycling Advancement Program, won)silk road cycles2014-09-28Men Cat 4/5CXLink
692014 Rapha Super Cross Gloucester 1 & 2 (Ian Loney, Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme, won)silk road cycles2014-09-27Men Cat 4/5CXLink
182014 Cap City Cross #1 - Columbus Grand Prix Cyclocross (Zachary Young, Prochain Cycling, won)Team Jeni's Ice Cream2014-09-20Men 9-99 Cat 3/4CXLink
152014 42nd CAROLINA CUP (Eddie Bailey, Gaston County Cyclist, won)www.stircreativegroup.com2014-09-07Men 00-99 Cat 5CRITLink
72014 Wheels on Worthington Criterium (Joe Ipacs, Ohio State University, won)Team Jeni's2014-08-29Men 9-99 Cat 3/4CRITLink
92014 Music City Crits (James Buttrey, Trace Bikes, won)2014-08-27Men Cat 5CRITLink
52014 Hobby Park - Southern Classic MTB Series Race #10 (Curtis Kesler, Cycletherapy, won)Revolting Cogs2014-08-03All Singlespeed Cat 1/2/3XCLink
72014 Battle of the Bikes at Country Park (Jason Millington, , won)Revolting Cogs2014-07-13All Singlespeed Cat 1/2/3XCLink
202014 South Mountain Time Trial (Alexander Parrish, Carlo's O'Briens Racing Team, won)Unattached2014-05-10Men - Category 5 MaleTime TrialLink
72014 Dark Mountain XC - Southern Classic Race #4 (Cameron Moss, Velo 16 BSG, won)Revolting Cogs2014-04-27All Singlespeed Cat 1/2/3XCLink
102014 Stevens Duck Country Apocalypse (Brian Alba, Northeastern University, won)Rutgers University-New Brunswick2014-03-08Men - Collegiate - D1Road RaceLink
2012 Races
22012 Cross & Croissants! (Jordan Martin, Team MS p/b Snowbird Farms/, won)www.stircreativegroup.com2012-12-01Men - Men CX4 - 00-99CyclLink
252012 Crossroads Grand Prix (Carter Luck, LMC Cycling, won)www.stircreativegroup.com2012-11-18Men - Men CX4 - 00-99CyclLink
162012 Crossroads Grand Prix (G Spencer Lueders, Carolina Cycling Team, won)www.stircreativegroup.com2012-11-18Men - Masters CX4 (35+ 45+ 55+) - 34-99CyclLink
32012 The Zeppelin Criterium (Pat Matukhin, , won)Beachwood Bikes2012-06-16Men - Category5CritLink
282012 ACE Speedway Series (James Jones, Revolution Cycles, won)Unattached2012-04-10Men - Cat 4/5CritLink
132012 Dixie Classic Criterium Series (Brian Nicholson, , won)2012-04-03Men - Cat 5CritLink
2011 Races
362011 MerryCrossmas part deux (Michael McLamb, Tricyclists BRC, won)www.stircreativegroup.com2011-12-18Men - Cat 4 - Master - 35+CyclLink
72011 MerryCrossmas part deux (Daniel Hitchcock, Asheville Bicycle Racing Club, won)www.stircreativegroup.com2011-12-17Men - Cat 4 - Master - 35+CyclLink
92011 Dixie Classic Cyclo Cross Series "under the l (Jason Chapple, Benissimo, won)Revolution Cycles2011-11-22Men - CX-BCyclLink
212011 Boonetown Throwdown NCCX#3 (James Pittman, Carolina Fatz, won)STIR Creative Group2011-10-30Men - Masters CX4 (35+ 45+ 55+) - 35-99CyclLink
72011 Ohio State Cyclocross Championship Day 2 (Bruce Pisarek, , won)2011-10-23Men - Men 3CyclLink
42011 Tour de Fair Haven (EDIKSON PENA, JV RACING, won)BEACHWOOD BICYCLES2011-09-18Men - Category5CRITLink
DNF2011 Ronde Ohop p/b Herriott Sports Performance (David Fleischhauer, HSP, won)Recycled Cycles2011-08-21Men - Cat 1/2/3RoadLink
22011 Cycles 54 Twilight Series (Thomas Gibbons, Unattached, won)Beachwood Bikes2011-07-19Men - Cat 4/5CritLink
162011 Tour d'Burg (Michael Schena, BSM Cycling, won)Central Ohio Bicycle Club2011-07-17Men - Cat 3CritLink
1132011 Iron Horse Bicycle Classic - Road Race (kip taylor, HP Racing, won)Durango Wheel Club2011-05-28Men - Cat 4/5RoadLink
212011 OSRS #5 - Spring Valley (Tyler Karnes, hincapie development, won)Team-cobc.com2011-04-17Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Senior (55.5 Miles)RoadLink
152011 Vandervorts Corner (O'Brien Forbes, TEAM RGF, won)TEAM-COBC.COM2011-04-10Men - 1/2/3RoadLink
212011 Hueston Woods Road Race (OSRS #3) (Liam Donoghue, , won)Team-cobc.com2011-04-03Men - Cat 1/2/3 - SeniorRoadLink
172011 OSRS #2 - Schababerle (Brad Schaeffer, NUVO Cultural Trail, won)Team-cobc.com2011-03-27Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Senior (55.5 Miles)RoadLink
242011 NCCX #14 - Series Final (Jason Morgan, NCCX, won)www.stircreativegroup.com2011-01-23Men - Open - Master - 35-99CyclLink
2010 Races
382010 NORTH CAROLINA CYCLOCROSS CHAMPIONSHIPS (Charles Von Isenburg, Mock Orange Racing, won)www.stircreativegroup.com2010-11-07Men - Masters 35+ - 35-99CyclLink
302010 Hawksnest Crossfest NCCX#3 (Jason Morgan, NCCX, won)www.stircreativegroup.com2010-10-31Men - Masters 35+ - 35-99CyclLink
282010 Lion Cross NCCX #2 (Chris Bennett, Boone Velo, won)www.stircreativegroup.com2010-10-24Men - Masters 35+ - 35-99CyclLink
252010 Gran Prix in the Pines (Sonni Dyer, Fiets Maan Racing, won)www.stircreativegroup.com2010-10-23Men - Masters 35+ - 35-99CyclLink
142010 Wake Forest University 'Cross p/b Ken's Bike Shop (Sonni Dyer, Fiets Maan Racing, won)2010-10-16Men - Masters 35+/45+/55+ - 35-99CyclLink
102010 Elkhart Time Trial Series (Patrick Davis, , won)2010-05-06Men - Cat4/5IndiLink
DNF2010 2010 Bariani Road Race (Mike Gonzales, Ikon Cycles Race Team, won)Kinetic2010-03-20Men - 4RoadLink
2009 Races
DNF2009 USA Cycling National Cyclocross Championships (Shadd Smith, Kccx / Verge, won)Kinetic2009-12-10Men - B - 30-39CyclLink
412009 Baystate Cyclocross (Donny Green, team makeout party (Dash bikes/Circle A, won)NA2009-11-29Men - 04CyclLink
402009 Diamond Blackfan Cyclocross Challenge (John Wagner, Cow Town Cycling Team, won)2009-09-27Men - 04CyclLink
232009 Vacaville Gran Prix (Jeromy Cottell, Peninsula Velo / Pomodoro, won)Kinetic2009-08-30Men - Cat 4/5CritLink
172009 Suisun Harbor Criterium (James Berry, Dolce Vita Cycling, won)Kinetic2009-08-16Men - Cat 4CritLink
DNF2009 Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Clay Jones, , won)Kinetic2009-08-15Men - Cat 4 BRoadLink
22009 PUR Tour (NICHOLAS BEVAN, Team Abundance, won)National Engineering2009-08-01Men - 2/3CritLink
72009 Team Dayton Renaissance Festival Classic (Scott Moro, Ohio Orthopedic, won)NATIONAL ENGINEERING2009-07-27Men - 1/2/3CritLink
312009 Davis 4th of July Criterium (Eamon Lucas, Vos-cycles Gladiator, won)Eric Peterson2009-07-04Men - Cat 4CritLink
142009 TOUR of the Red River Gorge (Andrew Llewellyn, Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team, won)Team-cobc.com2009-06-21Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink
132009 TOUR of the Red River Gorge (Robb Bush, Texas Roadhouse Cycling, won)Team-cobc.com2009-06-20Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink
112009 TOUR of the Red River Gorge (Andrew Llewellyn, Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team, won)Team-cobc.com2009-06-19Men - Pro/1/2IndiLink
982009 Iron Horse Bicycle Classic - Road Race (Kevin Koch, , won)2009-05-23- Cat 4/5 Men 19-34rrLink
DNF2009 Modesto Road Race (David Gingrich, Prolong Energy, won)Eric Peterson2009-05-17Men - Cat 4/5RoadLink
DNF2009 OSRS Deer Creek Road Race (John Grant, , won)2009-04-12Men - 1/2/3RoadLink
132009 Hueston Woods Road Race (OSRS #1) (Benjamin Renkema, , won)2009-04-06Men - 1/2/3RoadLink
DNF2009 Bariani Road Race (Scott Witthoff, Fusion Sport, won)Eric Peterson2009-03-22Men - Cat 5RoadLink
202009 Land Park Criterium (Bob McCamish, N/A, won)Eric Peterson2009-03-21Men - Cat 5CritLink
202009 Original Merced Criterium (John Bennett, Whole Athlete, won)Eric Peterson2009-02-22Men - Cat 4/5CritLink
72009 Snelling Road Race (Michael Kelly, Vapor Racing, won)Eric Peterson2009-02-21Men - Cat 5 BRoadLink
252009 Cherry Pie Criterium (Bob McCamish, , won)Kinetic2009-02-08Men - Cat 5CritLink
112009 NC CX Winter Series # 5 Final (Jason Morgan, NCCX, won)Unattached2009-01-18Men - MR - MR - 35-99CyclLink
2008 Races
672008 NBX Grand Prix of Cross (Kris Dobie, , won)2008-12-06Men - 04CyclLink
632008 Bay State Cyclocross (Bill Kenney, Bike Barn Racing, won)Unattached2008-11-29Men - 04CyclLink
102008 Ohio State Road Racing Championships (Kirk Albers, Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team, won)Team-cobc.com2008-10-05Men - 1/2/3 - SeniorRoadLink
102008 Priority Health Cycling Classic (John Coyle, Wolverine, won)National Engineering2008-09-06Men - 2/3CritLink
192008 Valley City Street Fair Road Race (Jeremy Grimm, RGF Solutions/Panthers, won)National Engr.2008-08-24Men - 1/2/3RoadLink
DNF2008 USA Cycling 2008 Masters Road National Champ (Byron Nix, Green Mountain Sports, won)Zteam Cycling2008-07-06Men - MR - MR - 40-44CritLink
472008 USA Cycling 2008 Masters Road National Champ (John Korioth, Unattached, won)Zteam Cycling2008-07-03Men - MR - MR - 40-44RoadLink
DNF2008 Boloco Heartbreak Hill Grand Prix (Paul Curley, Gearworks/Spinarts, won)ZteaM Cycling2008-06-30Men - 03CritLink
12008 Summer Solstice (Eric Peters,, won)Team-cobc.com2008-06-15Men - 03 - SeniorRoadLink
DNF2008 Summer Solstice (Eric Peters,, won)Team-cobc.com2008-06-14Men - 03 - SeniorIndiLink
462008 Cyclonauts Racers Road Race (Gregory Werner,, won)ZteaM Cycling2008-06-14Men - Master - MR - 35-99RoadLink
52008 Summer Solstice (Gregory Werner,, won)Team-cobc.com2008-06-13Men - 03 - SeniorRoadLink
182008 Spring Valley Road Race (Kyle Lyman, Dayton, won)Team-cobc.com2008-04-27Men - 03 - SeniorRoadLink
772008 Palmer Library Road Race (M Andrew Ruiz, CCC Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles, won)ZteaM Cycling2008-04-27Men - MR - MR - 35-99RoadLink
82008 Tour of Gettysburg (Blair Fraley, Echelon Cycling Team, won)Team-cobc.com2008-04-20Men - 03 - SeniorRoadLink
42008 Lynchburg (Adam Haile, Darkhorse-rpc Mechanical, won)Team-cobc.com2008-04-13Men - 03 - SeniorRoadLink
62008 Vandervorts Corner (Blair Fraley, Echelon Cycling Team, won)Team-cobc.com2008-04-06Men - 03 - SeniorRoadLink
2007 Races
212007 North Carolina CX Race #4 (Jared Roy, Mock Orange Bikes, won)Unattached2007-11-11Men - MR - MR - 35-99CyclLink
262007 Lenoir Cyclocross (Charles Stanley, Land Rover / Cannondale, won)Unattached2007-11-04Men - MR - MR - 35-99CyclLink
362007 Salisbury Cyclocross Race (Charles Storm, Back to Dirt / Inland Construction, won)Unattached2007-10-28Men - MR - MR - 35-99CyclLink
392007 NC CX Race #1- Capital City CX Classic (Charles Storm, Back to Dirt / Inland Construction, won)Unattached2007-10-21Men - MR - MR - 35-99CyclLink
382007 Troy Classic on the Square (Kirk Albers, , won)2007-07-21Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
32007 Tour de Grandview (Kirk Albers, , won)COBC2007-07-01Men - 3/4CritLink
DNF2007 2007 Vandevort's Corner (Kirk Albers, , won)Team-cobc.com2007-04-22Men - 1/2/3 - SeniorRoadLink
2006 Races
22006 Wigwam/ultimax MTB Challange- 2006 WORS #12 (Bob Weintz, RRB Club Skinnys, won)Wheel & Sprocket2006-10-08Men Master 40-44 PR/SM/EXXCLink
12006 Rome Around 2006 WORS #11 (Eric Peterson, Wheel & Sprocket, won)Wheel & Sprocket2006-09-24Men Master 40-44 PR/SM/EXXCLink
22006 Sunburst Showdown- 2006 WORS #10 (Jack Nielsen, Hayes, won)Wheel & Sprocket2006-09-10Men Master 40-44 PR/SM/EXXCLink
22006 Calumet Sun Run (2006 WORS #8) (Jack Nielsen, Hayes, won)Wheel & Sprocket2006-08-06Men Master 40-44 PR/SM/EXXCLink
642006 Timpani Criterium (Chris Carscadden, WTB/SANTA CRUZ, won)2006-08-06Men Elite Cat 4CRITLink
622006 Timpani Criterium (Keith DeFiebre, Bay Bikes-Calabazes Cyclery-Ritchey, won)2006-08-06Men Master 35-99 Cat 4/5CRITLink
22006 Phillips Dirtfighter Classic (2006 WORS #7) (Todd McFadden, TREK VW SKI-HUT, won)Wheel & Sprocket2006-07-23Men Master 40-44 PR/SM/EXXCLink
32006 Alterra Coffee Bean Classic (2006 WORS #6) (Jack Nielsen, Hayes, won)Wheel & Sprocket2006-07-16Men Master 40-44 PR/SM/EXXCLink
32006 Chippewa Valley Firecracker (2006 WORS #5) (Jack Nielsen, Hayes, won)Wheel & Sprocket2006-07-02Men Master 40-44 PR/SM/EXXCLink
212006 Summer Solstice (Jack Nielsen, Hayes, won)Team-Cobc.com2006-06-18Men Senior Cat 3RoadLink
42006 Kewaunee XC Adventure (2006 WORS #4) (Jack Nielsen, Hayes, won)Wheel & Sprocket2006-06-18Men Master 40-44 PR/SM/EXXCLink
122006 Summer Solstice (Douglas Riegner, , won)Team-Cobc.com2006-06-16Men Senior Cat 3CRITLink
32006 Rudy Rack Big Ring Classic (WORS #3) (Todd McFadden, TREK VW SKI-HUT, won)Wheel & Sprocket2006-06-04Men Master 40-44 PR/SM/EXXCLink
32006 Iola Bump & Jump (2006 WORS #1) (Todd McFadden, TREK VW SKI-HUT, won)Wheel & Sprocket2006-05-07Men Master 40-44 PR/SM/EXXCLink
192006 Spring Valley (James Matson,, won)Team-Cobc.com2006-04-22Men Senior Cat 3RoadLink
102006 Menlo Park Criterium (Justin Fraga, , won)2006-04-15Men Elite 4CRITLink
192006 Menlo Park Criterium (James Ellison, , won)2006-04-15Men 35-99 Elite 4CRITLink
42006 Lynchburg (Andys Burns,, won)Team-Cobc.com2006-04-09Men - 03 - SeniorRoadLink
42006 Lynchburg (Andys Burns,, won)Team-Cobc.com2006-04-09Men Senior Cat 3RoadLink
362006 Sea Otter Classic -2006 USCF (Matt Benko, Team Platinum, won)Unattached2006-04-06Men Master 30-99RoadLink
DNF2006 OVR - Deer Creek (James Matson,, won)Team-Cobc.com2006-04-02Men Senior Cat 3RoadLink
172006 Hueston Wood (Ron Swope, , won)Team-Cobc.com2006-03-26Men Senior Cat 3RoadLink
92006 Morron (Rodney Sauser, Team Dayton, won)Team-Cobc.com2006-03-12Men Senior Cat 3RoadLink
12006 Reily (Eric Peters,, won)Team-Cobc.com2006-03-05Men Senior Cat 3RoadLink
1969 Races
11969 24 Hours of 9 Mile (Eric Peterson, Eric Peterson, won)Eric Peterson1969-12-31Men 12 Hour Solo MenXCLink
41969 Subaru Cup (2006 WORS #9) (Cully Todd, Bear Naked Cannondale, won)Wheel & Sprocket1969-12-31Men Master 40-44 PR/SM/EXXCLink

Google results: