Name: Eric Phreed


Career Statistics (2006 - 2016)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
9318.10225
View More Stats

USCF Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2016 Races
162016 Waterford Memorial Weekend Races (Jason Hess, Jack's Bicycles p/b Kinetic Fitness Coaching, won)CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Club2016-05-28Men Masters 45+CRITLink
2013 Races
212013 Milford Criterium (Brian Adams, Mom and Pop Racing p/b Sweet Bi, won)CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Cl2013-07-28Men - MASTER - 35-44CritLink
72013 Cherry-Roubaix TT, Criterium & State Championship (James Ignash, Cadieux Bicycle Club, won)CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Club2013-06-16Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Master - 45+RoadLink
132013 West Branch Classic (James Ignash, Cadieux Bicycle Club, won)CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Cl2013-06-01Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Masters - 45+RoadLink
412013 Das Tour De Frankemuth (Paul McMullen, East Hills Velo Club, won)Venom-Spin Street2013-05-25Men - MASTER - 35-44RoadLink
72013 Willow Time Trial (Michael Gardynik, Flying Rhino Cycling Club, won)CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Club2013-04-27Men - Masters - 45+TimeLink
2012 Races
142012 Cherry- Roubaix TT, Criterium and State Championsh (Randy Warren, xXx Racing, won)CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Club2012-08-12Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Master - 45+RoadLink
282012 Cherry- Roubaix TT, Criterium and State Championsh (Alan Zoltowski, Lathrup Industries/Giant Bicycles, won)CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Club2012-08-11Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Master - 45+CritLink
262012 Milford Criterium (Alan Zoltowski, Lathrup Industries/Giant Bicycl, won)CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Cl2012-07-29Men - MASTER - 45-54CRITLink
202012 7th Annual Miller Energy Criterium (Jim McMurray, East Hills Velo, won)Capital2012-07-14Men - M 45+ - 45-54CritLink
122012 4th Annual Terry Reisch Memorial Charity Race (Chris Johnson, Flying Rhino Cycling Club, won)CFT Racing2012-07-08Men - MASTER - 45-54CIRCLink
82012 Individual Michigan Track Time Trial State Champio (Joaquin Kiley, -, won)CFT2012-06-30Men - Master - 45-54TracLink
62012 Individual Michigan Track Time Trial State Champio (Ray Dybowski, Wolverine Sports Club, won)CFT2012-06-30Men - Master - 45-54TracLink
72012 Festival of the Sun Criterium (Henry Swinty, 0, won)CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Club2012-06-23Men - Master Men 45+ - 45-54CritLink
DNF2012 Festival of the Sun Criterium (John Gabriel, ShoAir, won)CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Club2012-06-23Men - Men's Masters 35+ - 35-44CritLink
42012 Michigan State Time Trial Championship (Dan C (TIM FAAS, Wolverine Sports Club, won)CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Club2012-06-16Men - Master - Senior - 50-54TimeLink
62012 Grand Rapids Bicycle Memorial Day TT (MICHAEL GARDYNIK, Flying Rhinos, won)CFT Cycling Team2012-05-28Men - Men 45+TimeLink
402012 Tour de Frankenmuth (CHRIS JOHNSON, FLYING RHINO CYCLING CLUB, won)CFT CYCLING2012-05-26Men - Masters - 45-54RoadLink
402012 Tour de Frankenmuth (CHRIS JOHNSON, FLYING RHINO CYCLING CLUB, won)CFT CYCLING2012-05-26Men - MASTER - 45-54RoadLink
162012 Cone-Azalia Classic Road Race (MIKE JONES, VENTUS CYCLING TEAM, won)CFT CYCLING TEAM/TNR CYCLING CLUB2012-05-06Men - MASTERS MEN 45+ - 45+RoadLink
722012 Willow Time Trial (Sven Baumann, , won)TNR Cycling Club2012-04-28Mixed - Cat 1/2/3/4/5TimeLink
92012 Willow Time Trial (Michael DEGA, Team O2, won)TNR Cycling Club2012-04-28Men - Masters - 45-54TimeLink
2011 Races
202011 Tour de Gaslight (Steve Andriese, Hagerty Cycling, won)WEST MICHIGAN COAST RIDERS2011-08-21Men - Master - 45-54CritLink
DNF2011 GR Cycling Classic & USAC Pro Crit Nat Champ (Jason Swiatlowski, Bissell, won)West Michigan Coast Riders2011-08-20Men - Master - 40-49CritLink
DNF2011 Cherry- Roubaix Criterium and State Championship R (Daniel Klein, LATHRUP/GIANT, won)wmc riders2011-08-14Men - Master - 45-54RoadLink
182011 Cherry- Roubaix Criterium and State Championship R (Houston Peterson, Kinetic Systems, won)wmc riders2011-08-13Men - Master - 45-54CritLink
62011 Hines Park Time Trial (James Martin, American Cycle&Fitne, won)WMCR2011-08-07Men - MASTERS - 45-54TimeLink
352011 Milford Criterium (James Bruce, Midwest Cycling Group/Lanthrup, won)West Michigan Coast Riders2011-07-31Men - MASTER - 45-54CritLink
92011 Celebration! Cinema Criterium at Kent ISD (Craig Gietzen, PRIORITY HEALTH, won)VENOM/SPIN STREET2011-07-30Men - Master - 45-54CritLink
182011 Le Champion Pave Criterium (Steve Andriese, Hagerty, won)WMCR2011-07-24Men - Master - 45-54CritLink
142011 Maillot Jaune Road Race (Alan Zoltowski, Team Giant-Mi, won)west michigan coast riders2011-07-23Men - Master - 45-54RoadLink
152011 BTR Bicycle Race (Houston Peterson, FLYING RHINO CYCLING CLUB, won)West Michigan Coast Riders2011-07-16Men - Master 45+critLink
992011 BTR Bicycle Race (David Williams, BISSELL PRO CYCLING TEAM, won)West Michigan Coast Riders2011-07-16Men - Pro 1/2critLink
22011 3rd Annual Terry Reisch Memorial Race (Mark Cahn, Team O2/ Cadieux, won)West Michigan Coast Riders2011-07-10Men - Master - 45-54RoadLink
72011 West Michigan Stage Race (Craig Gietzen, PRIORITY HEALTH CYCLING TEAM, won)VENOM/SPIN STREET2011-07-04Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 40-99StagLink
82011 West Michigan Stage Race (Brian Grant, Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD, won)West Michigan Coast Riders2011-07-04Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 40-99RoadLink
82011 Michigan State Time Trial Championship (Dan Cihak (Steve Andriese, Hagerty Racing/Hager, won)West Michigan Coast2011-06-18Men - MASTER - 45-49TimeLink
62011 Le Tour de Mont Pleasant (Houston Peterson, Flying Rhino Cycling, won)West Michigan Coast2011-06-12Men - Master - 45-54StagLink
122011 Le Tour de Mont Pleasant (Houston Peterson, Flying Rhino Cycling Club, won)West Michigan Coast Riders2011-06-12Men - MASTER - 45-54RoadLink
112011 Le Tour de Mont Pleasant (Mike Jones, Ventus Cycling Team, won)West Michigan Coast Riders2011-06-11Men - MASTER - 45-54CritLink
72011 Le Tour de Mont Pleasant (David Burke, Tri City Cyclists/Tr, won)West Michigan Coast2011-06-10Men - Master - 45-54TimeLink
102011 West Branch Classic (Daniel Klein, GIANT/LATHRUP, won)West Michigan Coast Riders2011-06-05Men - Master - 45-99CritLink
132011 West Branch Classic (Daniel Klein, GIANT/LATHRUP, won)WEST MICHIGAN COAST RIDERS2011-06-04Men - Master - 45-99RoadLink
152011 Tour de Frankenmuth (Chris Johnson, Flying Rhino Cycling Club, won)WMCR2011-05-28Men - MASTER - 45-54RoadLink
62011 Cone-Azalia Classic Road Race (Jeff Wittbrodt, TEAM SPECIALIZED, won)WEST MICHIGAN COAST RIDERS2011-05-01Men - Master - 45-54RoadLink
2010 Races
202010 Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race (Paolo DILECLE, Z Team, won)West Michigan Coast Riders2010-09-06Men - MASTERS - 45-54CritLink
282010 Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race (Matthias SCHMIDT, ZM Cycle and Fitness, won)West Michigan Coast Riders2010-09-06Men - MASTERS - 35-44CritLink
162010 cherry-roubaix criterium and road race (Craig Webb, Hagerty Racing, won)west Michigan Coast Riders2010-08-29Men - MASTER - 45-54RoadLink
212010 cherry-roubaix criterium and road race (Steve Andriese, Hagerty Racing, won)2010-08-28Men - MASTER - 45-54CritLink
212010 Tour De Gaslight (Steve Andriese, Hagerty Cycling, won)West Michigan Coast Riders2010-08-22Men - Master 45+ - 45-49CritLink
92010 Hines Park Time Trial (Nathaniel Williams, Nathaniel Williams, won)WMCR2010-08-08Men - PRO/1/2TimeLink
142010 Milford Criterium (Mike Jones, PRIORITY HEALTH CYCLING TEAM, won)West Michigan Coast Riders2010-08-01Men - MASTER - 45-54CritLink
142010 Le Champion Pave (Alan Zoltowski, Team Giant-Michigan, won)WEST MICHIGAN COAST RIDERS2010-07-25Men - MASTER - 45-54CritLink
132010 Maillot Jaune (Craig Webb, Hagerty Racing, won)WEST MICHIGAN COAST RIDERS2010-07-24Men - Master - 45-54RoadLink
222010 BTR Bicycle Race (Craig Webb, UNATTACHED, won)West Michigan Coast Riders2010-07-17Men - Master - 45-54CritLink
92010 Michigan State Time Trial Championship (Steve Andriese, Hagerty, won)West MI Coast Riders2010-06-21Men - Master - 45-49TimeLink
232010 Le Tour de Mont Pleasant (Chris Black, Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Spe, won)West Michigan Coast Riders2010-06-14Men - MASTER - 45-54RoadLink
162010 Le Tour de Mont Pleasant (Houston Peterson, East Hills Velo, won)West Michigan Coast Riders2010-06-13Men - MASTER - 45-54CritLink
92010 Duck Lake Beach Time Trial (Dave Heitikko, , won)2010-06-06Men - Master Open - 40-49 (40 Kilometers)ittLink
272010 West Branch Classic (Daniel Klein, WOLVERINE SPORTS CLUB, won)WEST MICHIGAN COAST RIDERS2010-05-24Men - Master - 45-99CritLink
162010 West Branch Classic (David Hietikko, WEST MICH COAST RIDERS, won)WEST MICHIGAN COAST RIDERS2010-05-23Men - Master - 45-54RoadLink
132010 Cone-Azalia Classic Road Race (Terry Bandstra, W. MICH. COAST RIDERS, won)WEST MICHIGAN COAST RIDERS2010-05-10Men - MR - 45-54RoadLink
192010 Willow Time Trial (Francis Manfred, Mob Squad, won)West MI Coast Riders2010-04-25Men - MR - 45-54TimeLink
2009 Races
252009 45th Debaets-Devo Pro-AM Memorial (Charlie SQUIRES, Team London, won)Spin Street Bicycles Road Team2009-09-07Men - MR - 45-54CritLink
422009 45th Debaets-Devo Pro-AM Memorial (Jonathan Card, Jack's Bike/saturn Of Toledo, won)Spin Street Bicycles Road Team2009-09-07Men - MR - 35-44CritLink
72009 Trophee de Grimpeurs - Un-Official Michigan State (Mark Cahn, CADIEUX / TEAM O2, won)VENOM/SPIN STREET2009-09-06Men - MR - 45-99RoadLink
122009 Cherry Roubaix (David Hietikko, West Mich Coast Riders, won)Venom / SpinStreet2009-08-31Men - MR - 45-54RoadLink
142009 Cherry Roubaix (Robert Iser, South Lyon Cycles, won)Venom / SpinStreet2009-08-30Men - MR - 45-99CritLink
122009 Milford Criterium (Mike RENNEBOOG, , won)West Michigan Coast Riders2009-08-23Men - MR - Master 35+CritLink
172009 Ada Criterium (David Hietikko, West Michigan Coast Riders, won)Spin Street/Team Venom2009-08-15Men - Master 45+ - 45-49CritLink
92009 Meijer Grand Cycling Classic (Bill Plunkett, Honeywell Cycling, won)SpinStreet/Venom2009-08-09Men - MR - 45-99CritLink
122009 Michigan State Time Trial Championship (Tom Burke, Lathrup Giant, won)Team Venom2009-07-27Men - 1/2IndiLink
182009 BTR Park Crit (David Baar, , won)Spin Street Bicycles Road Team2009-07-12Men - MR - Master - 35-44CritLink
202009 Superior Bike Fest (David Baar, , won)2009-06-26- Pro Cat 1/2 MenrrLink
222009 Superior Bike Fest (Derek Graham, , won)2009-06-26- Pro Cat 1/2 MenCircLink
DNF2009 Le Tour de Mont Pleasant (Graham Howard, Bissell Pro Cycling, won)Spin Street Bicycles Road Team2009-06-14Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink
DNF2009 Le Tour de Mont Pleasant (Benjamin Renkema, Kenda Pro Cycling p/b Spinergy, won)Spin Street Bicycles Road Team2009-06-13Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
82009 Duck Lake Beach Time Trial (Christopher Fisher, West Priority Health, won)Team Venom2009-06-08Men - Open - Open - 40-49IndiLink
282009 Tour of Kensington Valley Road Race (Derek Graham, Bissell/ABG, won)Venom2009-05-17Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink
282009 Cone Azalia Classic Road Race (Christopher Bogedin, WOLVERINE/AMERICAN C&F, won)TEAM VENOM2009-05-04Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink
172009 Willow Time Trial (Tom Burke, Lathrup Industries/Giant, won)Team Venom2009-04-25Men - 1/2IndiLink
2008 Races
172008 Cherry Roubaix (Steven Howard, Bissell Masters/Elite, won)Spinstreet/Venom2008-09-20Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink
112008 Cherry Roubaix (Steven Howard, Bissell Masters/Elite, won)Spinstreet/Venom2008-09-20Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink
272008 Priority Health Cycling Classic (John Coyle, Wolverine, won)Spinstreet/Venom2008-09-06Men - 2/3CritLink
322008 Ada Criterium (Derek Graham, BISSELL MASTERS/ELITE, won)2008-08-02Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
142008 Wolverine State Time Trial Championship (Graham Howard, , won)2008-06-29Men - 1/2IndiLink
262008 Superior Bike Fest (Zach McBride, , won)West Michigan Coast Riders2008-06-22Men - Pro 1/2OmniLink
212008 Superior Bike Fest (Derek Graham, Bissell Masters/Elite, won)West Michigan Coast Riders2008-06-20Men - Pro 1/2OmniLink
32008 Tour of Cedar Creek- Dan Cihak Memorial (Eric FORRESTER, , won)2008-06-08- Elite Men Cat 1/2rrLink
372008 2008 Tour of Kensington Valley Road Race (Gregory Christian, Turin, won)West Michigan Coast2008-05-17Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink
152008 Willow Time Trial (James Martin, American Cycle and Fitness, won)Team Venom Spin Street2008-04-26Men - MR - MR - 45-54IndiLink
212008 Cone Azalia Classic (Jeff Koch, PRIORITY HEALTH, won)WEST MICHIGAN COAST RIDERS2008-04-04Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink
2007 Races
112007 Wolverine State Time Trial Championship (Nathaniel Williams, West MI Coast Riders, won)West MI Coast Riders2007-06-24Men - 03IndiLink
212007 Tour De Gaslight Village (Terry Palmer, Essex Express, won)WMC Riders2007-05-28Men - 35-39 - MRCritLink
192007 Cone Azalia Classic (Christopher Uberti, , won)2007-05-27Men - 03RoadLink
212007 Tour Of Kensington Valley (Matt Prygoski, Team Venom/Holt Pro Cycle, won)West Michigan Coast Riders2007-05-19Men - 03StagLink
172007 Willow Time Trial (Joe Schaard, South Lyon Cycle, won)West MI Coast Riders2007-04-29Men - 03IndiLink
2006 Races
152006 Cone Azalia Classic (Mark Caswell, SUNRISE SPORTS, won)WMCR2006-05-07Men Cat 3RoadLink

Google results:

Loading...
t