Name: Eric Przepierski


Career Statistics (2007 - 2014)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
9710.872156
View More Stats

USCF Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2014 Races
162014 NEOCX #7 Cross at the Fields (Jordan Villella, Pro Tested Gear, won)Team Lake Effect2014-11-16Men Senior 15 - 99 Cat 1/2/3CXLink
92014 NEOCX Race 5 - Urban Cross (Steve Twining, Lake Effect Cycling Team, won)Team Lake Effect2014-10-26Men Senior 15 - 99 Cat 1/2/3CXLink
182014 NEOCX #4 North Coast Gran Prix of Cyclocross (Steve TWINING, Lake Effect Cycling Team, won)Team Lake Effect2014-10-12Men Pro 1-2-3CXLink
92014 NEOCycle Wade Oval Criterium p/b Tissot and Peter & Co. Jewelers, Inc. (Martin VECCHIO, Netherland Rubber, won)Team Lake Effect2014-09-28Men Category 1-2-3CRITLink
152014 Edge of the World Cyclocross Spectacular (Part of NEOCycle) (Adam YORK, Cycloross Network, won)Lake Effect2014-09-27Men Category 1-2-3CXLink
232014 Brooklyn Cross NEOCX #2 (Steve Twining, Lake Effect Cycling Team, won)Team Lake Effect2014-09-21Men Senior 15 - 99 Cat 1/2/3CXLink
252014 Blue Sky or Not CX NEOCX #1 (Matthew Weeks, WAS Labs Cycling, won)Team Lake Effect2014-09-14Men Senior 15 - 99 Cat 1/2/3CXLink
2013 Races
172013 Tour of the Valley (martin Vecchio, Panther Bakehouse, won)02013-07-14Men - Pro 1/2CritLink
322013 Tour of the Valley (Winston David, United Healthcare of Georgia p/b The 706 Project, won)02013-07-13Men - Pro 1/2RoadLink
252013 Tour of the Valley (Winston David, , won)2013-07-12Men - Men Pro 1/2TimeLink
112013 HAMBURG RACE WEEKEND (Brendan HOUSLER, Mt Borah / Minerva Design P/B Basso, won)2013-06-09Men - Category 1-2-3 (27.6 Miles)CritLink
DNF2013 HAMBURG RACE WEEKEND (Jason HETTENBAUGH, Team Towpath/Powerbar, won)2013-06-08Men - Category 1-2-3RoadLink
132013 Larkinville Challenge (Corey KNOWLES, Tbs Racing P/B Plan2peak, won)The Bike Shop2013-05-16Men - Category 1-2-3CritLink
2012 Races
12012 Presque Isle Cycling Club Spring Training Series (Eric Przepierski, Hollyloft/Alfies, won)Hollyloft/Alfies2012-04-29Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 (60 Minutes)CritLink
22012 Presque Isle Cycling Club Spring Training Series (Robert Dahl, Hollyloft/Alfies, won)Hollyloft/Alfies2012-04-22Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 (60 Minutes)CritLink
32012 Presque Isle Cycling Club Spring Training Series (Richard Scaduto, TBS Racing p/b Plan2Peak, won)Hollyloft/Alfies2012-04-15Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 (60 Minutes)CritLink
22012 Presque Isle Cycling Club Spring Training Series (Robert Dahl, Hollyloft/Alfies, won)Hollyloft/Alfies2012-04-01Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 (60 Minutes)CritLink
2011 Races
22011 East Aurora Road Race (James Doan, Hollyloft/Alfies, won)Carbon Racing2011-08-21Men - Cat 1/2/3 (46 Miles)RoadLink
142011 Zoar Road Race (Matthew Weeks, Carbon Racing, won)Carbon Racing2011-08-07Men - Cat 1/2/3RoadLink
322011 Tour of the Valley (Paul Martin, Panther pb Competitive Cyclist, won)Independant2011-07-10Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 (90 Minutes)CritLink
312011 Tour of the Valley (Stephen Housley, Chemstar P/b United Healthcare, won)Independant2011-07-09Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 (93 Miles)RoadLink
352011 Tour of the Valley (Paul Martin, Panther, won)Independant2011-07-08Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 (9 Miles)TimeLink
92011 Hamburg Criterium (Dan Staffo, Handlebars/QCC, won)Carbon Racing2011-06-12Men - P/1/2/3CritLink
62011 Michelob Ultra Downtown Erie Criterium (Andrew Seitz, GPOA, won)Presque Isle Cycling Club2011-06-11Men - Pro 1/2critLink
52011 Aliquippa Criterium (John Cotter, Freddie Fu Cycling Team, won)Presque Isle Cycling Club2011-06-05Men - Cat 1/2/3 (29 Miles)CritLink
212011 Mill Ceek Circuit (James Baldesare, Cleveland Clinic, won)Carbon Racing2011-05-22Men - Cat 1/2/3 (30 Miles)CritLink
162011 Chippewa Creek Road Race 2011 (Rob Thompson, Spin, won)Presque Isle Cycling Club2011-05-15Men - Cat 1/2/3CritLink
62011 Races at the Lake (Brian Batke, Carbon Racing, won)Presque Isle Cycling Club2011-05-14Men - Cat1/2/3CritLink
62011 PICC Spring Training Series- North East/Fairview (Patrick Kineston, Hollyloft/Alfies, won)Presque Isle Cycling Club2011-05-08Men - Cat 1/2/3/4CritLink
112011 Races at the Lake (David Chernosky, Cleveland Clinic Sports Health, won)Presque Isle Cycling Club2011-05-07Men - Cat1/2/3CritLink
DNF2011 Races at the Lake (Jeffrey Pendlebury, Cleveland Clinic Sports Health Cycling, won)Presque Isle Cycling Club2011-04-30Men - Cat1/2/3CritLink
182011 Races at the Lake (James Baldesare, Cleveland Clinic Sports Health _‚™ RGF Cycling pb Felt Bicyc, won)Presque Isle Cycling Club2011-04-23Men - Cat 1/2/3CritLink
2010 Races
122010 Blue Sky or Not Cyclocross (Matthew Weeks, Lake Effect, won)Wellness Extention2010-11-14Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CyclLink
172010 Cross My Heart and Hope to Die: Willoughby Cyclocr (Matthew Weeks, Lake Effect Cycling Team, won)Presque Isle Cycling Club2010-11-07Men - Cat 1/2/3CyclLink
152010 Chagrin River Cyclocross Challenge (Steve Twining, Trek, won)Presque Isle Cycling Club2010-10-31Men - Cat 1/2/3CyclLink
162010 Chagrin River Cyclocross Challenge (Paul Martin, Panther pb Competitive Cyclist, won)Presque Isle Cycling Club2010-10-30Men - Cat 1/2/3CyclLink
82010 Cascade Park Cyclocross (Paul Martin, Panther pb Competitive Cyclist, won)Presque Isle Cycling Club2010-10-24Men - Cat 1/2/3CyclLink
132010 Creek Cross 2010 (Paul Martin, , won)2010-10-17Men - Cat1/2/3cxLink
152010 Stark Velo Cyclocross Race (Paul Martin, Panther, won)Wellness Extension2010-09-25Men - Cat1/2/3CyclLink
152010 Sprague Brook Cyclocross (Nathan Chown, , won)Presque Isle Cycling Club2010-09-18Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5CyclLink
312010 Wendy Park Cyclocross (Matthew Weeks, Lake Effect Cycling Team, won)Presque Isle Cycling Club2010-09-12Men - Cat 1/2/3CyclLink
12010 East Aurora Road Race (Eric Przepierski, Presque Isle Cycling Club, won)Presque Isle Cycling Club2010-08-28Men - Cat1/2/3RoadLink
62010 Rubber City Meltdown (Paul Martin, , won)2010-08-21Men - Cat 1/2/3CritLink
42010 Zoar Road Race (David Adams, Carbon Racing, won)Presque Isle Cycling2010-08-08Men - Cat 1/2/3RoadLink
42010 Tour de Bemus (Todd Scheske, Genesee Valley Cycling Club, won)Presque Isle Cycling Club2010-07-24Men - Cat 1/2/3RoadLink
192010 Tour of the Valley Downtown Criterium (Joey Rosskopf, Team Mountain Khakis fueled by Jittery Joe's, won)Wellness Extension/FLSG.net2010-07-11Men - Pro 1/2CritLink
172010 Tour of the Valley Time Trial (Joey Rosskopf, Team Mountain Khakis fueled by Jittery Joe's, won)Wellness Extension/FLSG.net2010-07-09Men - Pro 1/2TimeLink
52010 Hamburg Criterium (Jay Joslyn, Shickluna / Brown & Kelly, won)Wellness extension/FLSG.net2010-06-13Men - Cat1/2/3CritLink
42010 Michelob Ultra Downtown Erie Criterium (Paul Martin, Panther pb Competitive Cyclist, won)Wellness Extension/FLSG.net2010-06-12Men - Pro/1/2/3CritLink
62010 Mill Creek Criterium (Daniel Quinlan, Team Carbon, won)Wellness2010-06-06Men - 1/2/3CritLink
112010 Riverview Grand Prix (Jared Babik, IRMC, won)Wellness Extension/flsg.net2010-05-30Men - 1/2/3CritLink
32010 Spring Criterium Series-North East (James Graley, , won)2010-05-16Men - 1/2/3CritLink
32010 Spring Criterium Series-North East (James Graley, , won)2010-05-16Men - Cat 1/2/3CritLink
12010 Spring Criterium Series-Fairview (Eric Przepierski, Wellnes Extension, won)Wellnes Extension2010-05-09Men - 1/2/3CritLink
12010 Spring Criterium Series-Fairview (Eric Przepierski, Wellnes Extension, won)Wellnes Extension2010-05-09Men - Cat 1/2/3CritLink
22010 Spring Criterium Series-Fairview (Mario Mazza, , won)2010-05-02Men - 1/2/3CritLink
22010 Spring Criterium Series-Fairview (Mario Mazza, , won)2010-05-02Men - Cat 1/2/3CritLink
22010 Spring Criterium Series-North East (Jay Joslyn, , won)2010-04-24Men - 1/2/3CritLink
22010 Spring Criterium Series-North East (Jay Joslyn, , won)2010-04-24Men - Cat 1/2/3CritLink
52010 Spring Criterium Series-Fairview (Jay Joslyn, , won)2010-04-18Men - 1/2/3critLink
52010 Spring Criterium Series-Fairview (Jay Joslyn, , won)2010-04-18Men - Cat 1/2/3critLink
42010 Spring Criterium Series-North East (Jay Joslyn, , won)2010-04-10Men - 1/2/3CritLink
42010 Spring Criterium Series-North East (Jay Joslyn, , won)2010-04-10Men - Cat 1/2/3CritLink
2009 Races
42009 Wine Country Classic Stage Race (James Doan, Unattached, won)Greenville Spinners Bicycle Club2009-08-16Men - 2/3RoadLink
32009 Wine Country Classic Stage Race (Adam Anderson, Mountain Roads Racing, won)Greenville Spinners Bicycle Club2009-08-15Men - 2/3IndiLink
52009 Wine Country Classic Stage Race (Dennis Packard, Presque Isle Cycling Club, won)Greenville Spinners Bicycle Club2009-08-15Men - 2/3CritLink
82009 Queen City Criterium Weekend (Ryan Nye, , won)2009-08-08- Cat 1/2/3 MencritLink
42009 Tour de Bemus (James Doan, Hollyloft - El Matador, won)Wellness Extension2009-07-25Men - 1/2/3RoadLink
232009 Tour of the Valley (Joey Rosskopf, , won)2009-07-13Men - 1/2CritLink
232009 Tour of the Valley (Joey Rosskopf, , won)WELLNESS EXTENSION2009-07-11Men - 1/2IndiLink
DNF2009 Tour of the Valley (Joey Rosskopf, JITTERY JOES U25 PB KUDZU.COM, won)WELLNESS EXTENSION2009-07-11Men - 1/2CritLink
92009 Hamburg Criterium (Jay Joslyn, , won)2009-06-14Men - Men Cat 1/2/3CritLink
82009 Mill Creek Criterium (Jeremy Grimm, Panther/RFG, won)Wellness Ext.2009-06-07Men - 1/2/3CritLink
82009 Downtown Erie Criterium (Andy Moskal, Panther/RGF p/b Felt Bicycles, won)Wellnes Extension2009-05-24Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
12009 PICC Spring Training Series-Northeast (Eric Przepierski, Wellnes Extension, won)Wellnes Extension2009-05-17Men - 1/2/3/4CritLink
22009 PICC Spring Training Series-Fairview (Mario Mazza, Kenda Pro Cycling, won)Wellnes Extension2009-05-10Men - 1/2/3/4CritLink
52009 PICC Spring Training Series-Fairview (James Graley, Hollyloft - El Matador, won)Wellness Extension2009-05-03Men - 1/2/3/4/5CritLink
152009 Races at the Lake (Brian Batke, Carbon Racing, won)Greenville Spinners Bicycle Cl2009-05-02Men - 1/2/3CritLink
12009 PICC Spring Training Series-Northeast (Eric Przepierski, Wellness Extension, won)Wellness Extension2009-04-25Men - 1/2/3/4/5CritLink
162009 2009 Pivotal VW Racing Weekend (Thomas Brown, Jittery Joe's U-25 p/b Kudzu.com, won)Greenville Spinners Racing/Great Escape2009-04-19Men - Pro 1/2CritLink
162009 2009 Pivotal VW Racing Weekend (Thaddeus Dulin, Myogenesis p/b United Health Care, won)Greenville Spinners Racing/Great Escape2009-04-18Men - Pro 1/2CritLink
172009 Rock Hill Bicycle Races (Mark HEKMAN, Team Mountain Khakis, won)Greenville Spinners/Great Esca2009-04-05Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink
302009 Rock Hill Bicycle Races (Jonathan Hamblen, Team Mountain Khakis, won)Greenville Spinners/Great Esca2009-04-04Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
272009 Salisbury City Park Criteruim (Adam Myerson, Team Mountain Khakis, won)Presque Isle Cycling Club2009-03-22Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
252009 Uwharrie Wheelmen Road Race (Adam Myerson, Team Mountain Khakis, won)Greenville Spinners Racing2009-03-21Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink
112009 Greenville Spring Series (Jonathan Clarke, Jelly Belly Pro Cycling, won)Greenville Spinners Racing2009-03-08Men - Pro Cat/1/2RoadLink
202009 Greenville Spring Series (Emile Abraham, , won)Greenville Spinners Racing2009-03-07Men - Pro Cat/1/2RoadLink
DNF2009 Greenville Spring Series (Emile Abraham, , won)Greenville Spinners Racing2009-03-01Men - Pro Cat/ 1/2RoadLink
72009 Greenville Spring Series (Christopher Butler, Hincapie Development team, won)Greenville Spinners Racing2009-02-28Men - Pro Cat/1/2RoadLink
222009 Greenville Spring Series (Timothy Henry, DLP Racing, won)Greenville Spinners Racing2009-02-22Men - Pro Cat/1/2RoadLink
DNF2009 Greenville Spring Series (Keir Plaice, Planet Energy, won)Greenville Spinners Racing2009-02-21Men - Pro Cat/ 1/2RoadLink
2008 Races
22008 Wine Country Classic Stage Race (john rowley, , won)countryside cycling2008-08-17Men - 3/4/5CritLink
52008 Wine Country Classic Stage Race (Jake Lifson, indiana Regional Medical Center, won)Countryside Cycling2008-08-16Men - 2/3/4/5RoadLink
82008 Mill Creek Criterium (Nick Fischer, FREDDIE FU, won)COUNTRYSIDE2008-06-08Men - 2/3 - 30-99CritLink
52008 Race for Alex (Nick Fischer, FREDDIE FU, won)COUNTRYSIDE2008-06-01Men - 2/3RoadLink
52008 PICC Spring Training Series-Northeast (Dennis Packard, countryside cycling, won)countryside cycling2008-05-10Men - 2/3/4/5CritLink
12008 PICC Spring Training Series-Fairview (Eric Przepierski, Countryside cycling, won)Countryside cycling2008-05-04Men - 2/3/4/5CritLink
42008 PICC Spring Training Series-Northeast (Chris Coulston, lake country bike, won)countryside cycling2008-04-26Men - 2/3/4/5CritLink
52008 PICC Spring Training Series-Fairview (Nathen Larson, countryside cycling, won)countryside cycling2008-04-20Men - 2/3/4/5CritLink
22008 PICC Spring Training Series-Northeast (chris ciocco, , won)Countryside cycling2008-04-12Men - 2/3/4/5CritLink
62008 PICC Spring Training Series-Fairview (Dennis Packard, Countryside cycling, won)Countryside cycling2008-04-06Men - 1/2/3/4/5 - EliteCritLink
2007 Races
42007 Wine Country Classic (Daniel Quinlan, , won)2007-08-18Men - 1/2/3/4/5RoadLink

Google results:

Loading...
t