Name: Eric Ragot


Career Statistics (2006 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
15925.482056
View More Stats

USCF Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
92017 2017 USA Cycling Masters Track Nationals (Brian Teipen, East Point Track Club, won)Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport2017-06-28Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3StageLink
12017 Watermelon Criterium (Steven WEABER, , won)Bicycle Habitat-verge Sport2017-06-03Men Masters 35-99CRITLink
DNF2017 Tour of Somerville (Jonathan GUIZA, Sherpa, won)Bicycle Habitat-verge Sport2017-05-29Men Open Cat2/3CRITLink
622017 Tour of Somerville (Matt INCONIGLIOS, Stage 1 / Fusionthink - Voss, won)Bicycle Habitat-verge Sport2017-05-29Men Masters 45-99 Cat1/2/3CRITLink
152017 The New Jersey State Criterium Championships p/b EDDY MERCKX BICYCLES (Ross BALDWIN, Lupus Racing Team, won)Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport2017-05-07Men Open Cat1/2/3CRITLink
52017 Branchbrook Park Spring Series (John DURSO, High Gear/trek/ww, won)Bicycle Habitat-verge Sport2017-03-25Men Masters 35-99 Cat1/2/3/4CCRLink
2016 Races
112016 Rainey Park Cyclocross (ROGER ASPHOLM, FINKRAFT CYCLING TEAM, won)BICYCLE HABITAT-VERGE SPORT2016-12-31Men Open Cat 1/2/3CXLink
102016 Whirlybird CX (Bob Reuther, Bike Line, won)Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport2016-10-22Men Masters 45-99CXLink
102016 Town Hall Cross (Kevin Molloy, Century Road Club Assoc, won)Bicycle Habitat Verge Sport2016-09-24Men Masters 45-54 MastersCXLink
132016 Nittany Lion Cross (Bob Reuther, Active Yards, won)Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport2016-09-18Men 45-49 MastersCXLink
102016 Nittany Lion Cross (Eric Schlauch, Team Somerset, won)Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport2016-09-17Men 45-49 MastersCXLink
172016 The New Jersey State Bicycle Championships-Cr (Marcel KALZ, Maloja Pushbiker, won)Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport2016-06-26Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
242016 The White Plains Downtown Criterium (Stephen Hall, PA Lightning, won)Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport2016-06-05Men Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
62016 Bound Brook Cycling Classic (Steven WARD, High Gear/trek/ww, won)Bicycle Habitat-verge Sport2016-05-29Men Masters 35-99 Cat1/2/3/4CRITLink
462016 Wilmington Grand Prix (David FRIEDMAN, Freddie Fu Cycling Team, won)Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport2016-05-14Men Cat 2/3CRITLink
132016 Farmersville Road Race (TM) (RYAN DEWALD, TEAM SKYLINE, won)BICYCLE HABITAT-VERGE SPORT2016-04-16Men 35-39 MastersRoadLink
192016 Ronde Van Mullica (Will COOPER, Qcw Breakawaybikes.com P/b Felt, won)Bicycle Habitat-verge Sport2016-04-03Men Cat1/2/3RoadLink
202016 Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Stephan DIOSLAKI, Team Metra / Xrcel / Cycles 54, won)Bicycle Habitat-verge Sport2016-04-02Men Masters 35-99 Cat1/2/3/4CCRLink
502016 Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Scott SAVORY, Lupus Racing Team, won)Bicycle Habitat Verge Sport2016-03-19Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3CCRLink
642016 Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mitchell JACARUSO, Crca/The Weather Channel Giant, won)Bicycle Habitat Verge Sport2016-03-19Men Masters 35-99 Cat1/2/3/4CCRLink
2015 Races
322015 Cycle-Smart International (Lane Maher, RACE CF, won)Sommerville Sports Ride Brooklyn2015-11-07Men Junior/Master 15-18/35-9 Junior/MasterCXLink
DNF2015 Charm City Cross (Roger ASPHOLM, Finkraft Cycling Team, won)Sommerville Sports Ride Brookly2015-10-11Men Master 35+Cyclo-crossLink
212015 Charm City Cross (Roger ASPHOLM, Finkraft Cycling Team, won)Sommerville Sports Ride Brookly2015-10-10Men Master 35+Cyclo-crossLink
102015 Town Hall Cross (Nick Sears, Bike Line, won)Sommerville Sports2015-09-19Men Masters 35-44 MastersCXLink
172015 Nittany Lion Cross (Paul BONDS, SPCX p/b R&K Black, won)Sommerville Sports Ride Brookly2015-09-13Men 35-39 MastersCXLink
152015 Nittany Lion Cross (Roger Aspholm, FinKraft Cycling Team, won)Sommerville Sports Ride Brooklyn2015-09-12Men 35+ MastersCXLink
62015 Kissena International Track Omnium (Kieran Leahy, , won)2015-07-12Men Omnium M123 Cat 1/2/3/4TRKLink
222015 The White Plains Downtown Criterium (Donovan Clarke, CRCA/Health Warrior p/b RK&O, won)Sommerville Sports Ride Brooklyn2015-06-14Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
352015 Raritan Cycling Classic (Louis Schimmel, DNK Cycling, won)Sommerville Sports - Ride Brook2015-05-23Men 35-99 MastersCRITLink
432015 Wilmington Grand Prix (Thomas Detwiler, PA Masters RC p/b Piscitello Law, won)Sommerville Sports Ride Brooklyn2015-05-16Men CAT 2/3CRITLink
2014 Races
52014 LIMESTONE CROSS AT THE KILN MAC FINAL #10 Presented by SOUTH MOUNTAIN (michael yozell, Lamprey Systems, won)Sommerville Sports Factory Team2014-12-14Men CAT 1/2/3/4 35+ MastersCXLink
102014 Kutztown CX (Roger Aspholm, Finkraft Cycling Team, won)Sommerville Sports Factory Team2014-11-15Men 35-99 MastersCXLink
42014 Mill Creek CX (David Freifelder, Westwood Velo, won)Sommerville Sports Factory Team2014-11-09Men 40-99 MastersCXLink
92014 HPCX (Roger Aspholm, Finkraft Cycling Team, won)Sommerville Sports Factory Team2014-10-19Men 35-99 MastersCXLink
162014 HPCX (Roger Aspholm, Finkraft, won)Sommerville Sports Factory Team2014-10-18Men 35-99 MastersCXLink
92014 Whirlybird Cross (Roger Aspholm, Finkraft Cycling Team, won)Sommerville Sports Factory Team2014-10-11Men CAT 1-4 35+ MastersCXLink
32014 Town Hall Cross (Nick Sears, Bike Line, won)Sommerville Sports Factory Team2014-09-27Men Masters 35-44 MastersCXLink
22014 Independence Cross (Eric SCHLAUCH, Team Somerset, won)Sommerville Sports Factory Tea2014-09-13Men Masters 40-99 Cat 1/2/3CXLink
182014 Nittany Lion Cross (Paul Bonds, OKC Velo Club, won)Sommerville Sports Factory Team2014-09-07Men 35+ MastersCXLink
122014 Nittany Lion Cross (Nick SEARS, Bike Line, won)Sommerville Sports Factory Team2014-09-06Men 35+ MastersCXLink
12014 Kreb Cycle Friday Night Races (Eric Ragot, , won)2014-06-27All <99 Cat 1/2/3/4CCRLink
512014 Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Daniel Zmolik, Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin, won)Kissena Cycling Club2014-06-22Men - Pro 123 - OpenRoad RaceLink
162014 Kreb Cycle Friday Night Races (Andrew Walsh, Sixcycle-RK&O, won)Kissena Cycling Club2014-06-20Mixed - Cat 2/3/4 -Circuit RaceLink
162014 Kreb Cycle Friday Night Races (Andrew Walsh, Sixcycle-RK&O, won)Kissena Cycling Club2014-06-20All <99 Cat 2/3/4CCRLink
372014 Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (samuel frias, triangle cyclists, won)Kissena Cycling Club2014-06-15Men - Cat 2/3CriteriumLink
42014 R&A Cycles New York City Cycling Series (Chris Loehner, CRCA/Brands Cycle/Roslyn Porsc, won)Kissena Cycling Club2014-06-14Men - Matsers Cat 1-4 - MastersRoad RaceLink
412014 The White Plains Downtown Criterium (Wilson Vasquez, CRCA/Lupus Racing Team, won)Kissena Cycling Club2014-06-08Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - 35+CriteriumLink
412014 The White Plains Downtown Criterium (Wilson Vasquez, CRCA/Lupus Racing Team, won)Kissena Cycling Club2014-06-08Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4CRITLink
12014 Watermelon Criterium (Eric Ragot, Kissena Cycling Club, won)Kissena Cycling Club2014-05-31Men - Masters - 35-99CriteriumLink
12014 Watermelon Criterium (Eric Ragot, Kissena Cycling Club, won)Kissena Cycling Club2014-05-31Men 35-99 MastersCriteriumLink
582014 Tour of Somerville (Thomas Detwiler, Breakawaybikes.com-Vie13 pb Fel, won)Kissena Cycling Club2014-05-26Men - Cat 2CriteriumLink
582014 Tour of Somerville (Thomas Detwiler, Breakawaybikes.com-Vie13 pb Fel, won)Kissena Cycling Club2014-05-26Men Cat 2CRITLink
662014 Bound Brook Cycling Classic (Camilo Ulloa, EDA Contractors, won)Kissena Cycling Club2014-05-25Men - Cat Pro/1/2CriteriumLink
662014 Bound Brook Cycling Classic (Camilo Ulloa, EDA Contractors, won)Kissena Cycling Club2014-05-25Men Cat Pro/1/2CriteriumLink
372014 Raritan Cycling Classic (Hector Fabian Aguilar, , won)Kissena Cycling Club2014-05-24Men - Cat Pro/1/2CriteriumLink
452014 Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (Noah Granigan, RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf, won)Kissena Cycling Club2014-05-17Men - CAT 2/3CriteriumLink
452014 Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (Noah Granigan, RACE CF, won)Kissena Cycling Club2014-05-17Men CAT 2/3CRITLink
622014 Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Stalin Quiterio Cuello, CRCA / Dave Jordan, won)Kissena Cycling Club2014-05-10Men - Pro 123 - OpenRoad RaceLink
DNF2014 Orchard Beach Criterium (Anthony Rodriguez Morel, Team Somerville Bicycle Shop, won)Kissena Cycling Club2014-05-04Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Senior - 15-99CriteriumLink
52014 Orchard Beach Criterium (Dylan Lowe, BH/Comedy Central, won)Kissena Cycling Club2014-05-04Men - Cat 2/3 - Senior - 15-99CriteriumLink
72014 Cherry Blossom Challenge (David Freifelder, Westwood Velo, won)Kissena Cycling Club2014-04-05Men - Masters - 35-99Circuit RaceLink
72014 Cherry Blossom Challenge (David Freifelder, Westwood Velo, won)Kissena Cycling Club2014-04-05Men 35-99 MastersCCRLink
372014 Ronde Van Mullica (MICHAEL MARGARITE, CRCA/WEATHER CHANNEL CYCLING TEAM, won)KISSENA CYCLING CLUB2014-03-30Men - CategorRoad RaceLink
372014 Ronde Van Mullica (MICHAEL MARGARITE, CRCA/WEATHER CHANNEL CYCLING TEAM, won)KISSENA CYCLING CLUB2014-03-30Men Pro 1/2/3RoadLink
232014 Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Horace Burrowes, We Stand United (W.S.), won)Kissena Cycling Club2014-03-29Men - Masters - 35-99Circuit RaceLink
232014 Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Horace Burrowes, We Stand United (W.S.), won)Kissena Cycling Club2014-03-29Men 35-99 MastersCCRLink
612014 Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Ross Baldwin, High Gear/Trek/WW, won)Kissena Cycling Club2014-03-22Men - Cat 1/2/3Circuit RaceLink
42014 Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Frank O'Reilly, , won)Kissena Cycling Club2014-03-22Men - Masters - 35-99Circuit RaceLink
612014 Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Ross Baldwin, High Gear/Trek/WW, won)Kissena Cycling Club2014-03-22Men Cat 1/2/3CCRLink
42014 Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Frank O'Reilly, , won)Kissena Cycling Club2014-03-22Men 35-99 MastersCCRLink
672014 Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Everhard Paredes, G.S. Mengoni U.S.A., won)Kissena Cycling Club2014-03-15Men - Cat 1/2/3Circuit RaceLink
482014 Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Stephan Dioslaki, Five Four Sports, won)Kissena Cycling Club2014-03-15Men - Masters - 35-99Circuit RaceLink
482014 Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Stephan Dioslaki, Five Four Sports, won)Kissena Cycling Club2014-03-15Men 35-99 MastersCCRLink
672014 Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Everhard Paredes, G.S. Mengoni U.S.A., won)Kissena Cycling Club2014-03-15Men Cat 1/2/3CCRLink
442014 Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Scott Savory, Lupus Racing Team, won)Kissena Cycling Club2014-03-08Men - Cat 1/2/3Circuit RaceLink
462014 Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Steven Ward, High Gear/Trek/WW, won)Kissena Cycling Club2014-03-08Men - Masters - 35-99Circuit RaceLink
462014 Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Steven Ward, High Gear/Trek/WW, won)Kissena Cycling Club2014-03-08Men 35-99 MastersCCRLink
442014 Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Scott Savory, Lupus Racing Team, won)Kissena Cycling Club2014-03-08Men Cat 1/2/3CCRLink
2013 Races
32013 Kreb Cycle Friday Nights (Karl Nelson, Green Arm Bandits/greenarmbandits.com, won)Kissena Cycling Club2013-07-05Mixed - Cat 1/2/3/4 -CritLink
22013 Kreb Cycle Friday Nights (Chris Zaverdas, East End/Kreb Cycle, won)Kissena Cycling Club2013-06-21Mixed - Cat 1/2/3/4 -CritLink
382013 2nd Annual White Plains Downtown Criterium (Evan Murphy, CRCA/Foundation, won)Kissena Cycling Club2013-06-09Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 - OpenCritLink
22013 Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Eric Pearce, Arc En Ciel Racing Team, won)Kissena Cycling Club2013-06-02Men - Master - 40-99CritLink
22013 Kreb Cycle Friday Nights (Chris Zaverdas, East End/Kreb Cycle, won)Kissena Cycling Club2013-05-31Mixed - Cat 1/2/3/4 -CritLink
512013 The Hills of Somerset County Road Race (Max Korus, Astellas Oncology Cycling Team, won)Kissena Cycling Club2013-05-25Men - Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
62013 Orchard Beach Criterium (Zach Koop, Blue Ribbon-Translations.com, won)Kissena Cycling Club2013-05-05Men - Cat 1/2/3 - SeniorCritLink
202013 2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Brian Breach, GS Mengoni U.S.A., won)Kissena Cycling Club2013-04-28Men - pro123 - Open - 15-99 (48 Miles)RoadLink
302013 Cherry Blossom Challenge (Jeffrey Cline, Century Road Club Assoc, won)Kissena Cycling Club2013-04-06Men - Master - 35-99CircLink
572013 Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Alejandro Guzman, Foundation, won)Kissena Cycling Club2013-03-30Men - Cat1/2/3CircLink
292013 Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mark Light, Liberty Cycle, won)Kissena Cycling Club2013-03-30Men - Master - 35-99CircLink
382013 Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Marcin Wojcik, Team Somerville Bicycle Shop, won)Kissena Cycling Club2013-03-16Men - Cat1/2/3CircLink
532013 Branchbrook Park Spring Series (John Durso, Colavita Racing Inc., won)Kissena Cycling Club2013-03-16Men - Master - 35-99CircLink
112013 Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Gorgi Popstefanov, Five Four Sports, won)Kissena Cycling Club2013-03-09Men - Cat1/2/3CircLink
42013 Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Michael Goret, Watchung Wheelmen, won)Kissena Cycling Club2013-03-09Men - Master - 35-99CircLink
42013 Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Stephan Dioslaki, Five Four Sports, won)Kissena Cycling Club2013-03-02Men - Master - 35-99CircLink
542013 Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Brian Breach, GS Mengoni U.S.A., won)Kissena Cycling Club2013-03-02Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3CircLink
2012 Races
112012 Cyclocross at Bubbling Springs (Mike Garrigan, , won)Kissena Cycling Club2012-11-11Men - A - Pro/1/2/3CyclLink
172012 HPCX (Roger Aspholm, Finkraft Cycling Team, won)Kissena Cycling Club2012-10-28Men - Master - Masters - 35-99CyclLink
72012 Town Hall Cross (Kevin Fryberger, The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated Cyclist, won)Kissena Cycling Club2012-10-06Men - Masters - 35-44CyclLink
142012 Whirlybird 'Cross @ Bensalem High School (Ralf Warmuth, FinKraft Cycling Team, won)Kissena Cycling Club2012-09-29Men - Master - 35+CyclLink
732012 Central Park Open Race (Juan Aracena, Century Road Club Association, won)Kissena Cycling Club2012-06-30Men - Cat 3RoadLink
162012 Giro del Cielo (Moritz Steiner, Team Montclair Bikery, won)Kissena Cycling Club2012-06-24Men - Men Cat 3 - Senior - 19-99RoadLink
112012 Giro del Cielo (John King, Pro Pedals Bike Shop, won)Kissena Cycling Club2012-06-23Men - Men Cat 3 - Senior - 19-99CritLink
12012 The Zeppelin Criterium (Eric Ragot, Kissena Cycling Club, won)Kissena Cycling Club2012-06-16Men - Category3CritLink
22012 2012 NEW YORK CITY CYCLING SERIES (Jan Micko, Bicycle Planet Racing, won)Kissena Cycling Club2012-06-09Men - Masters 40+ (40 Miles)CircLink
322012 CRCA FBF Open Road Race p/b Lucarelli & Castaldi (Samuel Frias, Brauer - Mick Management, won)Kissena Cycling Club2012-06-03Men - Cat 3 (30 Miles)CritLink
52012 Watermelon Criterium (Michael Perlberg, Kissena Cycling Club, won)Kissena Cycling Club2012-06-02Men - Category3CritLink
42012 Bound Brook Cycling Classic (Brenden Siekman, Army Cycling, won)Kissena Cycling Club2012-05-27Men - Cat3/4CritLink
32012 Orchard Beach Criterium (Hammean Walker, Major Taylor Iron Racing Racing Team, won)Kissena Cycling Club2012-05-12Men - Cat 3/4 (40 Minutes)CritLink
442012 Ronde Van Mullica (Steve Sandacz, IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. breakawaybikes.com, won)Kissena Cycling Club2012-04-01Men - Masters - 35+CritLink
DNF2012 Grant's Tomb Criterium (Joseph Jacobs, Speedwell Racing, won)Kissena Cycling Club2012-03-10Men - Cat 3CritLink
2011 Races
152011 Staten CX 4.0 (Daniel Chabanov, RGM WATCHES - RICHARD SACHS, won)Kissena Cycling Club2011-11-12Men - Cat 1/2/3CyclLink
302011 Cycle-Smart International (Brian Wilichoski, CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM, won)Kissena Cycling Club2011-11-06Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Masters - 35-99CyclLink
452011 Cycle-Smart International (Brian Wilichoski, CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM, won)Kissena Cycling Club2011-11-05Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Masters - 35-99CyclLink
DNF2011 Granogue Cross (michael yozell, Kapelmuur Independent, won)Kissena Cycling Club2011-10-16Men - Master - 35+CyclLink
182011 Whirlybird 'Cross @ Bryn Athyn College (Lukas Winterberg, Philadelphia Cyclocross School, won)Kissena Cycling Club2011-09-25Men - Cat 1/2/3CyclLink
212011 Nittany Lion Cross (Stephen Kincaid, Philadelphia Ciclismo, won)Kissena Cycling Club2011-09-10Men - Master - 35-99CyclLink
22011 Kreb Cycle Friday Night Race Series (Karl Nelson, Green Arm Bandits/greenarmbandits.com, won)xXx Racing2011-08-19Men - 2/3/4/RoadLink
702011 Lou Maltese Memorial (Rafael A. Meran, CRCA/Foundation, won)Kissena Cycling Club2011-07-17Men - Cat 1/2/3RoadLink
42011 Kreb Cycle Friday Night Race Series (Jeffrey Cline, AXIS, won)Kissena Cycling Club2011-06-10Men - CAT 5 - Novice MenRoadLink
42011 Kreb Cycle Friday Night Race Series (Jeff Cline, AXIS, won)Kissena Cycling Club2011-06-10Men - Collegiate - ARoadLink
242011 Watermelon Criterium (Michael Shapan, , won)2011-06-04Men - Masters - 55+CritLink
902011 Tour of Somerville (Ramphy Zorrilla, innovation bike, won)Kissena Cycling Club2011-05-30Men - Cat 3CritLink
12011 Saturday Crits (Eric Ragot, Kissena Cycling Club, won)Kissena Cycling Club2011-05-28Men - Cat 3CritLink
62011 Saturday Crits (Jeffrey Cline, Crca/AXIS, won)Kissena Cycling Club2011-05-28Men - Cat1/2/3/4 - Master - 35-99CritLink
42011 2011 Rahway River Park Criterium (Michael Goret, Watchung Wheelmen, won)Kissena2011-04-17Men - Cat 3CritLink
262011 Cherry Blossom Challenge (David Casale, Tri State Velo, won)Kissena Cycling Club2011-04-09Men - Cat3/4RoadLink
402011 Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mitchell Jacaruso, CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing, won)Kissena Cycling Club2011-03-12Men - Cat 3CritLink
352011 Branchbrook Park Spring Series (William Federico, Van Dessel Factory Team, won)Kissena Cycling Club2011-03-05Men - Open - Master - 35-99RoadLink
2010 Races
192010 Staten CX 3.0 (Valentin Scherz, Cyfac-Champion System p/b Revolution Wheelworks, won)Kissena Cycling Club2010-11-13Men - Cat 1/2/3CyclLink
32010 Fair Hill (Kevin Rooney, , won)2010-11-06Men - B MastersCyclLink
42010 HPCX (Christopher Garges, Lamprey Systems, won)Kissena Cycling Club2010-10-31Men - Cat 2/3/4 - Masters - 35-99CyclLink
12010 Beacon Cross (Eric Ragot, Kissena Cycling Club, won)Kissena Cycling Club2010-10-30Men - Cat 2/3/4 - Master - 35-99CyclLink
102010 Granogue Cross (Al Blanchard, Westwood Velo, won)Kissena Cycling Club2010-10-17Men - Master - B - 35-99CyclLink
32010 Granogue Cross (Donny Green, Geekhouse bikes, won)Kissena Cycling Club2010-10-16Men - Cat 2/3/4 - BCyclLink
22010 Whirlybird 'Cross @ Bryn Athyn College (Alan Blanchard, Westwood Velo, won)Kissena Cycling Club2010-09-26Men - Cat 2/3/4 - Masters - 35-99CyclLink
162010 Nittany Lion Cross (Mark Pohndorf, FINKRAFT CYCLING TEAM, won)Kissena Cycling Club2010-09-11Men - Open - Master - 35-99CyclLink
542010 Mengoni Grand Prix (Ramphy Zorrilla, Innovation Bike, won)Kissena Cycling Club2010-08-21Men - 03rrLink
482010 Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Ramphy Zorrilla, Innovation Bike, won)Kissena Cycling Club2010-06-21Men - 03CritLink
562010 Tour of Somerville (Jamie Clinton, Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc., won)Kissena Cycling Club2010-05-31Men - 03CritLink
DNF2010 Saturday Crits (James Baldesare, KENDA Pro Cycling p/b GEARGRIN, won)Kissena Cycling Club2010-05-29Men - Master - 35-99CritLink
292010 Saturday Crits (Chris Rodgers, Colavita Racing, won)Kissena Cycling Club2010-05-29Men - 03CritLink
12010 Ceder Creek Criterium (Eric Ragot, Kissena Cycling Club, won)Kissena Cycling Club2010-05-22Men - 03CritLink
82010 Tour de Parc (Jan Micko, Kissena Cycling Club, won)Kissena Cycling Club2010-05-09Men - MR - Masters - 35-99CritLink
362010 Cherry Blossom Challenge (Neal Stoeckel, Guardian Coaching, won)Kissena Cycling Club2010-04-10Men - 3/4RoadLink
232010 Branchbrook Park Spring Series (William Federico, Van Dessel Factory Team, won)Kissena Cycling Club2010-03-20Men - MR - 35-99RoadLink
502010 Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Nikolai Masluk, YSG Racing, won)Kissena Cycling Club2010-03-20Men - 1/2/3RoadLink
502010 Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Nikolai Masluk, YSG Racing, won)Kissena Cycling Club2010-03-20Men - Cat 1/2/3RoadLink
232010 Branchbrook Park Spring Series (William Federico, Van Dessel Factory Team, won)Kissena Cycling Club2010-03-20Men - Masters - 35-99RoadLink
522010 Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Maurice Gamanho, , won)Kissena Cycling Club2010-03-06Men - MR - 35-99RoadLink
522010 Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Maurice Gamanho, , won)Kissena Cycling Club2010-03-06Men - Masters - 35-99RoadLink
2009 Races
382009 USGP Cyclocross-Mercer Cup (Craig Lebair, philadelphia ciclismo, won)2009-11-15Men - 2/3CyclLink
DNF2009 Granogue Cross (Johnny May, C3-Athletes Serving Athletes, won)Kissena Cycling Club2009-10-17Men - B - Mr - 35-39CyclLink
172009 Whirlybird 'Cross @ Bryn Athyn College (Chris Samuel, Pro Pedals Bike Shop, won)Kissena Cycling Club2009-09-26Men - MR - Master - 35-99CyclLink
92009 2009 New York State Track Championships/Velodrome (Colin Prensky, CRCA/Sanchez-Houlihan Lokey, won)Kissena Cycling Club2009-08-30Men - 1/2/3TracLink
DNF2009 Lou Maltese Memorial (Lisban Quintero, CRCA/ Foundation, won)Kissena Cycling Club2009-08-24Men - Pro/1/2/3RoadLink
432009 2009 David Walker Memorial Skyscraper Harlem Cycli (James Joseph, WS United/Sheepshead Cycle, won)Kissena Cycling Club2009-06-22Men - 03CritLink
402009 The New Bethlehem Criterium (William Federico, Van Dessel Factory Team, won)Kissena Cycling Club2009-05-29Men - 3/4CritLink
DNF2009 Tour of Somerville (Filip Capala, Capala Bros Polska, won)Kissena Cycling Club2009-05-25Men - 03CritLink
442009 US Bicycling Hall of Fame Super Saturday (Filip Capala, Capala Bros Polska, won)Kissena Cycling Club2009-05-23Men - 03CritLink
DNF2009 US Bicycling Hall of Fame Super Saturday (Mark Light, Liberty Cycle, won)Kissena Cycling Club2009-05-23Men - MR - MR - 35-99CritLink
472009 Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Michael Rosenhaus, Central Jersey Cycling Team, won)Kissena Cycling Club2009-03-28Men - 1/2/3RoadLink
372009 Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Maurice Gamanho, , won)Kissena Cycling Club2009-03-28Men - MR - MR - 35-99RoadLink
2008 Races
152008 Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Weekend (Roger Aspholm, Westwood Velo, won)Kissena Cycling Club2008-11-23Men - 1/2/3 - Master - 35-54CyclLink
522008 Mengoni Grand Prix (Neil Bezdek, We Stand United, won)Kissena Cycling Club2008-08-24Men - 03RoadLink
52008 2008 New York State Championships & USA Cycling Ve (Todd Scheske, Preferred Care, won)Kissena Cycling Club2008-08-24Men - Master - MR - 30-39TracLink
2007 Races
62007 NYS Track Championships (Daniel Lim, CRCA/The Princeton Review-Think Racing, won)Kissena Cycling Club2007-08-05Men - Master - MR - 30-39TracLink
162007 NYS Track Championships (Kenneth Harris, CRCA/Empire Cycling Team, won)Kissena Cycling Club2007-08-05Men - 1/2/3TracLink
2006 Races
212006 Westwood Velo Cross (Eric Schlauch, Somerset Wheelmen, won)Kissena Cycling Club2006-10-15Men MR 35-39Cyclo-CrossLink
102006 Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup-Day 1 (Todd Cassan, Westwood Velo, won)Kissena Cycling Club2006-09-30Men MR 35-39Cyclo-CrossLink

Google results:

Loading...
t