Name: Eric Reid


Career Statistics (2009 - 2016)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
2510.73816
View More Stats

USCF Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2016 Races
132016 Grand Prix at the Great Park (Nick SHERMAN, , won)2016-06-02All SENIOR CAT 4/5CRITLink
232016 Grand Prix at the Great Park (Daniel KIM, , won)2016-05-26All SENIOR CAT 4/5CRITLink
152016 El Dorado Race Series (Brent Vandenberg, , won)2016-05-03Men 40+ MastersCRITLink
DNF2016 UNC- CH Cycling and Franklin Street Cycles - Electric Banana Presents (Michael Ventola, , won)2016-03-05Men Cat 3RoadLink
152016 Triangle Velo Winter Ace Speedway Races (Jon Hamblen, Hearts Racing Club, won)2016-02-06Men Open 40+ MastersCRITLink
2015 Races
42015 Icebreaker Time Trial (Tim Smith, SCCA/Starbucks Cycling, won)Olympia Orthopaedic Associates2015-02-28Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3Time TrialLink
62015 Icebreaker Time Trial (Kevin Vaughn, Wenatchee Valley Velo, won)Olympia Orthopaedic Associates2015-02-28Men Senior Cat 3Time TrialLink
2014 Races
42014 WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Kelly Jablonski, , won)Olympia Orthopaedic Associates2014-08-10Men Senior Cat 3ITTLink
DNF2014 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race (Kelly Jablonski, , won)Olympia Orthopaedic Associates2014-05-18Men - Cat 3 - SeniorRoad RaceLink
232014 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race (Trevor Stothard, , won)Olympia Orthopaedic Associates2014-05-17Men - Cat 3 - SeniorCriteriumLink
122014 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race (Alex Walker, Point Defiance Counseling, won)Olympia Orthopaedic Associates2014-05-17Men - Cat 3 - SeniorIndividual Time TrialLink
382014 Tour of Walla Walla (Chris D'Arcy, , won)Olympia Orthopaedic Associates2014-04-19Men - Cat 3CriteriumLink
362014 Tour of Walla Walla (Chris D'Arcy, , won)Olympia Orthopaedic Associates2014-04-19Men - Cat 3Individual Time TrialLink
52014 Long Branch Road Race 2014 (Volodymyr Kuzmenko, Este Racing, won)Olympia Orthopaedic Associates2014-04-13Men - Cat 4/5Road RaceLink
332014 Vance Creek Road Race (Brad Gillis, HSP, won)Olympia Orthopaedic Associates2014-04-05Men - Cat 4 - SeniorRoad RaceLink
12014 Mason Lake Road Race Series (Eric Reid, Olympia Orthopaedic Associates, won)Olympia Orthopaedic Associates2014-03-16Men - Cat 4Road RaceLink
12014 Mason Lake Road Race Series (Eric Reid, Olympia Orthopaedic Associates, won)Olympia Orthopaedic Associates2014-03-16Men Cat 4RoadLink
22014 Tour de Dung #1 (Wayne Brown, Cycle U / Apex Racing, won)2014-03-08Men - Cat 4Road RaceLink
22014 Tour de Dung #1 (Wayne Brown, Cycle U / Apex Racing, won)2014-03-08Men Cat 4RoadLink
42014 Icebreaker Time Trial (Jack Toland, , won)CBC Racing2014-03-01Men - Cat 4/5Individual Time TrialLink
22014 Icebreaker Time Trial (Brett Gaspers, Cycle U / Apex Racing, won)CBC Racing2014-03-01Men - Cat 4/5 - Master - 40-49Individual Time TrialLink
42014 Icebreaker Time Trial (Jack Toland, , won)CBC Racing2014-03-01Men Cat 4/5ITTLink
22014 Icebreaker Time Trial (Brett Gaspers, Cycle U / Apex Racing, won)CBC Racing2014-03-01Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5ITTLink
2010 Races
92010 That Dam Race Again, Again, and Again (Tim Ligtenberg, Blue River Bicycle Club, won)Unattached2010-03-07Men - 05CircLink
92010 That Dam Race Again, Again, and Again (Tim Ligtenberg, Blue River Bicycle Club, won)Unattached2010-03-07Men - Cat 5CircLink
2009 Races
32009 Octoginta Time Trial (Craig Henwood, SKC Racing, won)Unattached2009-10-03Men - MR - 35-99IndiLink
12009 Octoginta Time Trial (Eric Reid, Unattached, won)Unattached2009-10-03Men - 05IndiLink

Google results:

Loading...
t