Name: Eric Robertson


Career Statistics (2007 - 2016)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
10418.461946
View More Stats

USCF Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2016 Races
42016 University of Michigan Criterium (James Slade, Marquette University, won)University of Michigan-Ann Arbor2016-04-03Men DCRITLink
62016 Lindsey Wilson College Road Race (Charles Hall, University of Notre Dame, won)University of Michigan-Ann Arbor2016-03-20Men DCRITLink
102016 Lindsey Wilson College Road Race (Conrad Keglowitsch, Marian University, won)University of Michigan-Ann Arbor2016-03-19Men DRoadLink
2014 Races
252014 Westwood Velo Cross Race (Kevin Molloy, Weather Channel, won)Kissena Cycling Club2014-09-28Men 40-49 MasterCXLink
632014 Nittany Lion Cross (Craig COZZA, UPMC Cycling Performance/Pro Bi, won)Kissena Cycling Club2014-09-07Men 45+ MastersCXLink
862014 Nittany Lion Cross (Craig COZZA, UPMC Cycling Performance/Pro Bi, won)Kissena Cycling Club2014-09-06Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4CXLink
402014 Lewis Morris Challenge (Thatcher Simpson, Somerset, won)Kissena Cycling Club2014-06-22Men 40-49 Cat 3XCLink
DNF2014 Eagle Creek Park Cycling Grand Prix v2.0 (Court Maple, Team Heroes- MOB, won)2014-04-13Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 40+CriteriumLink
132014 Hanford Criterium (Keith DeFiebre, JAKROO Racing Team, won)Global CTI Cycling Team2014-03-23Men - Master - 45-99CriteriumLink
182014 Hanford Criterium (Ryan Brooks, Integrity Racing, won)Global CTI Cycling Team2014-03-23Men - Cat 3CriteriumLink
132014 Hanford Criterium (Keith DeFiebre, JAKROO Racing Team, won)Global CTI Cycling Team2014-03-23Men Master 45-99CRITLink
182014 Hanford Criterium (Ryan Brooks, Integrity Racing, won)Global CTI Cycling Team2014-03-23Men Cat 3CRITLink
82014 OTF Omnium: Granville Homes Circuit race & Ventana HIlls Time Trial (Robert Pasco, Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle, won)Global CTI Cycling Team2014-03-22Men - CAT 1/2/3 - MASTER - 45+Circuit RaceLink
82014 OTF Omnium: Granville Homes Circuit race & Ventana HIlls Time Trial (ROBERT PASCO, SAFEWAY/PureRED/Bicycles Plus, won)Global CTI Cycling Team2014-03-22Men - CAT 1/2/3 - MASTER - 45+Individual Time TrialLink
192014 OTF Omnium: Granville Homes Circuit race & Ventana HIlls Time Trial (ROBERT PASCO, SAFEWAY/PureRED/Bicycles Plus, won)Global CTI Cycling Team2014-03-22Men - CAT 3OmniumLink
62014 OTF Omnium: Granville Homes Circuit race & Ventana HIlls Time Trial (ROBERT PASCO, SAFEWAY/PureRED/Bicycles Plus, won)Global CTI Cycling Team2014-03-22Men - CAT 1/2/3 - MASTER - 45+OmniumLink
62014 OTF Omnium: Granville Homes Circuit race & Ventana HIlls Time Trial (Robert Pasco, Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle, won)Global CTI Cycling Team2014-03-22Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3OMNILink
192014 OTF Omnium: Granville Homes Circuit race & Ventana HIlls Time Trial (Robert Pasco, Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle, won)Global CTI Cycling Team2014-03-22Men CAT 3OMNILink
82014 OTF Omnium: Granville Homes Circuit race & Ventana HIlls Time Trial (Robert Pasco, Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle, won)Global CTI Cycling Team2014-03-22Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3CCRLink
472014 Red Kite Omnium #2 - Red Kite Criterium (Corey SCOBIE, ThirstyBear Cycling, won)Global CTI Cycling Team2014-03-09Men - Cat 3/4 - Master - 35-99CriteriumLink
262014 Red Kite Omnium #2 - Red Kite Criterium (Nicholas ROBERTI, Rio Strada Racing, won)Global CTI Cycling Team2014-03-09Men - Cat 3/4 - Master - 45-99CriteriumLink
472014 Red Kite Omnium #2 - Red Kite Criterium (Corey SCOBIE, ThirstyBear Cycling, won)Global CTI Cycling Team2014-03-09Men Master 35-99 Cat 3/4CRITLink
262014 Red Kite Omnium #2 - Red Kite Criterium (Nicholas ROBERTI, Rio Strada Racing, won)Global CTI Cycling Team2014-03-09Men Master 45-99 Cat 3/4CRITLink
112014 Original Merced Criterium (Chris Black, Morgan Stanley/Specialized, won)Global CTI Cycling Team2014-02-23Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 45-99CriteriumLink
112014 Original Merced Criterium (Chris Black, Morgan Stanley/Specialized, won)Global CTI Cycling Team2014-02-23Men Master 45-99 Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
DNF2014 Dinuba Criterium (Don Langley, Morgan Stanley, won)Global CTI Cycling Team2014-02-17Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 45-99CriteriumLink
252014 Dinuba Criterium (Joshua Cox, XMX Racing, won)Global CTI Cycling Team2014-02-17Men - Cat 3CriteriumLink
DNF2014 Dinuba Criterium (Don Langley, Morgan Stanley, won)Global CTI Cycling Team2014-02-17Men Master 45-99 Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
252014 Dinuba Criterium (Joshua Cox, XMX Racing, won)Global CTI Cycling Team2014-02-17Men Cat 3CRITLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Hanford Criterium (Charles Hutcheson, Marc Pro Strava, won)Momentum Racing LLC - CA2013-04-07Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35-99CritLink
132013 Hanford Criterium (Ryan Brooks, Dayka-Hackett, won)Momentum Racing LLC - CA2013-04-07Men - Cat 3CritLink
52013 Clovis Criterium Racing Series (Shaun Bagley, Momentum Racing LLC - CA, won)Momentum Racing LLC - CA2013-03-24Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Masters - 45+CritLink
142013 Clovis Criterium Racing Series (Ryan Brooks, Dayka-Hackett, won)Momentum Racing LLC - CA2013-03-24Men - Cat 3 - OpenCritLink
192013 Kearney Park Criterium (Nathan Oreizi, , won)2013-03-23- Cat 3CritLink
222013 Dinuba Criterium (cody greer, Doc Cycling, won)Momentum Racing LLC - CA2013-02-18Men - Cat 3CritLink
292013 Cantua Creek Road Race (Dirk Himley, Hammer Nutrition/Charity of Choice, won)Momentum Racing2013-02-16Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 45-99RoadLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 California Classic Criterium (Greg Tripoli, Momentum Racing LLC - CA, won)Momentum Racing LLC - CA2012-05-19Men - CAT3/4 - 30+CritLink
DNF2012 California Classic Criterium (David Lemons, Momentum Racing LLC - CA, won)Momentum Racing LLC - CA2012-05-19Men - Elite3 - OPENCritLink
DNF2012 Hanford Criterium (cody greer, Sierra Pacific Racing p/b Dayka & Hackett, won)Momentum Racing LLC - CA2012-04-01Men - Cat 3CritLink
DNF2012 Snelling Road Race (Travis Lyons, Team Mike's Bikes, won)Momentum2012-02-25Men - Cat 3RoadLink
152012 Dinuba Criterium (Brian Bosch, SPR p/b Dayka & Hackett, won)Momentum2012-02-20Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35-99CritLink
242012 Dinuba Criterium (John Echeveste, Platinum Performance Road Team, won)Momentum Racing LLC - CA2012-02-20Men - Cat 3CritLink
2011 Races
72011 AL TOEFIELD MEMORIAL ROAD RACE (Matt Seaton, Rapha/CRCA, won)Kissena2011-07-16Men - Master - 35-99RoadLink
172011 California Classic Criterium (John Parson, Sierra Pacific Racing Team, won)Momentum Racing California2011-05-21Men - Cat 3CritLink
DNF2011 California Classic Criterium (Ken Stroub, Youngs SSC, won)Momentum Racing California2011-05-21Men - Cat3/4 - Master - 30-99CritLink
182011 Bike Bakersfield DownTown Crit (Trevor Dunn, METALMTN Cycling, won)Momentum Racing California2011-05-15Men - Cat 3CritLink
62011 Bike Bakersfield DownTown Crit (Guy Van Natta, Momentum Racing California, won)Momentum Racing California2011-05-15Men - Open - Master - 45-49CritLink
202011 Palm Bluff Criterium (Neema Assemi, Sierra Pacific Racing, won)Momentum2011-04-10Men - Cat 3CritLink
DNF2011 Hanford Criterium (John Parson, Sierra Pacific Racing Team, won)Momentum2011-04-03Men - Cat 3CritLink
DNF2011 Hanford Criterium (Brian Bosch, Sierra Pacific Racing, won)Momentum2011-04-03Men - Cat1/2/3 - Master - 35-99CritLink
DNF2011 Madera County Stage Race (Wes Holloway, Echelon Racing Development, won)Momentum Racing California2011-03-13Men - Cat 3StagLink
702011 Madera County Stage Race (dan BOYLE, Red Peloton, won)Momentum Racing California2011-03-12Men - Cat 3CritLink
DNF2011 Snelling Road Race (Luther Kopf, Dolce Vita Cycling, won)Momentum2011-02-26Men - Cat 3RoadLink
222011 Dinuba Criterium (Neema Assemi, Sierra Pacific Racing, won)Momentum Racing California2011-02-21Men - Cat 3CritLink
222011 Dinuba Criterium (Dennis King, Central Coast Tire CCT, won)Momentum Racing California2011-02-21Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35-99CritLink
2010 Races
212010 Staten CX 3.0 (Valentin Scherz, Cyfac-Champion System p/b Revolution Wheelworks, won)Kissena Cycling Club2010-11-13Men - Cat 1/2/3CyclLink
22010 Fair Hill (Kevin Rooney, , won)2010-11-06Men - B MastersCyclLink
DNF2010 Fair Hill (Michael Yozell, , won)2010-11-06Men - Elite MastersCyclLink
22010 HPCX (Christopher Garges, Lamprey Systems, won)Kissena Cycling Club2010-10-31Men - Cat 2/3/4 - Masters - 35-99CyclLink
22010 Beacon Cross (Eric Ragot, Kissena Cycling Club, won)Kissena Cycling Club2010-10-30Men - Cat 2/3/4 - Master - 35-99CyclLink
182010 Kingsburg Criterium (Robert Newman, Williams Cycling, won)Yokohl Ranch/Sierra Bicycle We2010-10-23Men - Cat1/2/3 - Master - 40-99CritLink
DNF2010 Kingsburg Criterium (Stephen Gregorios, Radsport Cycling Team, won)Yokohl Ranch/Sierra Bicycle We2010-10-23Men - Cat1/2/3 - Master - 30-99CritLink
32010 Granogue Cross (Al Blanchard, Westwood Velo, won)Kissena Cycling Club2010-10-17Men - Master - B - 35-99CyclLink
12010 Granogue Cross (Donny Green, Geekhouse bikes, won)Kissena Cycling Club2010-10-16Men - Cat 2/3/4 - BCyclLink
32010 Whirlybird 'Cross @ Bryn Athyn College (Alan Blanchard, Westwood Velo, won)Kissena Cycling Club2010-09-26Men - Cat 2/3/4 - Masters - 35-99CyclLink
32010 Charm City Cyclocross UCI C2 (Jason Reckner, QCW Cycling/breakawaybikes.com, won)Kissena Cycling Club2010-09-19Men - Cat 2/3/4 - Master - 35-99CyclLink
22010 Charm City Cyclocross UCI C2 (Jason Reckner, QCW Cycling/breakawaybikes.com, won)Kissena Cycling Club2010-09-18Men - Cat 2/3/4 - Master - 35-99CyclLink
212010 Nittany Lion Cross (Mark Pohndorf, FINKRAFT CYCLING TEAM, won)KISSENA CYCLING CLUB2010-09-11Men - Open - Master - 35-99CyclLink
382010 Green Mountain Stage Race (Mark McCormack, Team FUJI/Clif Bar, won)Kissena Cycling Club2010-09-06Men - Master - 40-99CritLink
462010 Green Mountain Stage Race (David Gazsi, CycleLogikRacing, won)Kissena Cycling Club2010-09-06Men - Master - 40-99StagLink
512010 Green Mountain Stage Race (David Taylor, CRCA/Fuoriclasse Racing-Discover Chiropractic, won)Kissena Cycling Club2010-09-05Men - Master - 40-99RoadLink
632010 Green Mountain Stage Race (John Grenier, Team Fuji fueled by Clif Bar, won)Kissena Cycling Club2010-09-04Men - Master - 40-99RoadLink
562010 Green Mountain Stage Race (Frederic Thomas, OA/Cyclemania, won)Kissena Cycling Club2010-09-03Men - Master - 40-99TimeLink
DNF2010 Volunteer Park Spring Classic (Sam Johnson, Lake Washington Velo, won)Kissena Cycling Club2010-04-10Men - Cat 1/2CritLink
202010 Hanford Criterium (Stone Beck, Stevens Bicycle Racing, won)Yokohl Ranch/Sierra Bicycle We2010-03-21Men - 3CritLink
242010 Hanford Criterium (Dirk Copeland, Yahoo Cycling Team, won)Yokohl Ranch/Sierra Bicycle We2010-03-21Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35-99CritLink
432010 Cantua Creek Road Race (Cale Reeder, Echelon Gran Fondo/Zteam, won)2010-02-13Men - Masters - Master - 45-99RoadLink
302010 Mothballs Criterium (Bert Glennon, Schroeder Iron / BGM Sports, won)Yokohl Ranch/Sierra Bicycle Werks2010-01-31Masters 45+CriteriumLink
302010 Mothballs Criterium 2010 (Bert Glennon, Schroeder Iron / BGM Sports, won)Yokohl Ranch/Sierra Bicycle Werks2010-01-31Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 45-99CritLink
2009 Races
112009 Governors Island Gran Prix (Euris Vidal Vidal Paulino, Champion System Racing, won)Kissena Cycling Club2009-07-12Men - 1/2/3RoadLink
552009 Ironhill Twilight Criterium (Wyatt Stoup, CCV - Hotfoot Cycles/Iron Hill, won)2009-07-11Men - 3/4CritLink
102009 Cadence Tuesday Night Series (Amaury Perez, GS Mengoni U.S.A., won)Kissena Cycling Club2009-06-23Men - 1/2/3RoadLink
32009 2009 David Walker Memorial Skyscraper Harlem Cycli (James Joseph, WS United/Sheepshead Cycle, won)Kissena Cycling Club2009-06-22Men - 03CritLink
142009 Tour of New York (Paul Burrowes, WS United, won)Kissena CC2009-06-14Men - Pro/1/2/3RoadLink
42009 Rockleigh Criterium Series (Anthony Lowe, We Stand United (W.S.), won)Kissena Cycling Club2009-06-04Men - 1/2/3CritLink
52009 The New Bethlehem Criterium (William Federico, Van Dessel Factory Team, won)Kissena Cycling Club2009-05-29Men - 3/4CritLink
32009 Tour of Somerville (Filip Capala, Capala Bros Polska, won)Kissena2009-05-25Men - 03CritLink
182009 Cadence Tuesday Night Series (Euris Rafael, Champion System Racing, won)Kissena Cycling Club2009-05-19Men - 1/2/3RoadLink
102009 Cadence Tuesday Night Series (Amaury Perez, GS Mengoni U.S.A., won)Kissena Cycling Club2009-05-12Men - 1/2/3RoadLink
42009 Cadence Tour De Parc (Tadeusz Marszalek, Sommerville Sports, won)Kissena Cycling Club2009-05-02Men - 03RoadLink
262009 Jiminy Peak Road Race (Trenton Ashburn, WHEELWORKS, won)KISSENA CYCLING CLUB2009-05-02Men - 03RoadLink
22009 2009 Kissena Velodrome Opening Weekend (Chad Marion, Sanchez Houlihan lokey, won)Kissena Cycling Club2009-04-25Men - 05TracLink
12009 Cherry Blossom Challenge (Eric Robertson, Kissena Cycling Club, won)Kissena Cycling Club2009-04-18Men - 3/4RoadLink
92009 Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Michael Rosenhaus, Central Jersey Cycling Team, won)Kissena Cycling Club2009-03-28Men - 1/2/3RoadLink
42009 Augusta Training Series (Barry Miller, ACT, won)Kissena Cycling Club2009-03-24Men - ACritLink
192009 Palm Bluff Criterium (Edward Lund, Stevens Bicycles, won)Yokohl Ranch2009-03-23Men - Cat 4/5 - Master - 35-99CritLink
322009 Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Jason Walters, Guardian Coaching, won)Kissena Cycling Club2009-03-21Men - 1/2/3RoadLink
22009 Augusta Training Series (Matthew Spinks, YSG Racing, won)Kissena Cycling Club2009-03-17Men - ACritLink
122009 Grant's Tomb Criterium (Neil Bezdek, WS United, won)Kissena Cycling Club2009-03-15Men - 3/4CritLink
2008 Races
432008 Lou Maltese Memorial (Ryan Tie, CRCA/Bandit Racing, won)Kissena Cycling Club2008-12-13Men - 1/2/3RoadLink
192008 Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Weekend (Gary Bavolar, Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames, won)Kissena2008-11-23Men - 04CyclLink
552008 USGP Cyclocross-Mercer Cup (Matt Timmerman, , won)2008-11-16Men - 04CyclLink
412008 Mengoni Grand Prix (Neil Bezdek, We Stand United, won)Kissena2008-08-24Men - 03RoadLink
52008 2008 New York State Championships & USA Cycling Ve (Todd Scheske, Preferred Care, won)Kissena Cycling Club2008-08-24Men - Master - MR - 30-39TracLink
102008 2008 New York State Championships & USA Cycling Ve (Colin Prensky, CRCA/Sanchez-Metro, won)Kissena Cycling Club2008-08-24Men - 04TracLink
52008 BLISTERED BUTT ROAD RACE (Gerardo Martinez, Global Locate, won)Kissena2008-08-17Men - MR - MR - 35-99RoadLink
52008 CRCA ITT Club Championship (Kenneth Harris, CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing, won)kissena2008-08-10Men - CannibalIndiLink
62008 New Britain Criterium (Christopher Chaput, CRCA/Affinity Cycles, won)Kissena2008-07-13Men - 03CritLink
72008 USBHOF 4th of July Criterium Cycling Classic (Aaron Wolfe, Century Road Club Association, won)Kissena Cycling Club2008-07-04Men - 03CritLink
162008 2008 Skyscraper Harlem Cycling Classic (Thomas Wood, Philadelphia Ciclismo, won)Kissena Cycling Club2008-06-15Men - 03CritLink
12008 Connecticut Coast Criterium (Eric Robertson, Kissena, won)Kissena2008-06-02Men - 04CritLink
412008 Tour de Leelanau (Taylor Tolleson, , won)2008-05-25Men - ProRoadLink
32008 Cadence Tuesday Night Race Series (Gary Steinberg, CRCA, won)Kissena2008-05-13Men - 3/4CritLink
12008 Big Apple Bicycle Classic (Eric Robertson, Kissena, won)Kissena2008-05-10Men - 04RoadLink
12008 Cadence Tuesday Night Race Series (Eric Robertson, Kissena, won)Kissena2008-05-06Men - 3/4 - SeniorCritLink
22008 Cadence Prospect Park Series (Alessandro Matteucci, BVF, won)Kissena2008-05-03Men - 04 - SeniorCritLink
12008 2008 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Eric Robertson, Kissena Cycle Club, won)Kissena Cycle Club2008-04-27Men - Pro/1/2/3 - EliteRoadLink
42008 2008 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (George Gyarmathy, GBSC / Carl Hart, won)2008-04-20Men - 3/4 - EliteRoadLink
72008 2008 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Miguelangel Blanco, Spin City Team.net, won)2008-04-05Men - 3/4 - EliteRoadLink
2007 Races
102007 Bristol Mtn. Road Race (Thorben Wieditz, Ital Pasta Transport Belmire, won)2007-05-12Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink

Google results:

Loading...
t