Name: Eric Rohani


Career Statistics (2006 - 2016)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
4324.0019
View More Stats

USCF Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2016 Races
182016 DORBA Prayer Mountain Pedal (Dirk Steinfort, Tri-City Bicycles, won)Team Elevate Racing2016-04-23Men 40-49 Cat3XCLink
2014 Races
312014 Colonel's Double-'Cross Weekend (Thomas Garrad, , won)2014-11-16Men Cat4/5CXLink
132014 Colonel's Double-'Cross Weekend (Christopher Powers, Matrix/RBM, won)2014-11-15Men Master 40-99 Cat1/2/3/4/5CXLink
372014 Colonel's Double-'Cross Weekend (Thomas Garrad, , won)2014-11-15Men Cat4/5CXLink
742014 Bicycle Sport Shop's Six Shooter Cyclocross Race (Ian Moore, Squadra Di Servitori, won)2014-10-04Men 40-99 Cat 1/2/3/4/5CXLink
652014 Bicycle Sport Shop's Six Shooter Cyclocross Race (Jurgen Gruber, Violet Crown, won)Matrix/RBM2014-10-04Men Cat 4/5CXLink
372014 Bicycle Sport Shop's Six Shooter Cyclocross Race (Ian Moore, Squadra Di Servitori, won)Matrix/RBM2014-10-04Men Master 40-49 Cat1/2/3/4/5CXLink
2012 Races
322012 The FRESH Road Race (James Jones, Mirage, won)Velossimo Racing2012-06-02Men - Masters - Cats 4/5 - 35+RoadLink
2011 Races
402011 The Mineral Wells Stage Race (Roger Mangham, Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE, won)ThinkFinance Racing2011-02-26Men - Cat 4CritLink
422011 Walburg Classic (Melvin Barrios, Nick Lopez Tailoring Cycling Team, won)ThinkFinance Racing2011-02-19Men - Cat 4rrLink
2010 Races
102010 Cotton Patch Challenge (William Krause, , won)2010-09-19Men - Cat 4critLink
102010 Cotton Patch Challenge (Alexander Gibson, , won)2010-09-18Men - Cat 4ittLink
82010 Cotton Patch Challenge (Jeffrey Klein, , won)2010-09-18Men - Cat 4rrLink
102010 Tour of Austin (Pedro Zaragoza, , won)2010-09-05Men - Cat4/5critLink
272010 Tour of Austin (Jaime Reyna, , won)2010-09-04Men - Cat4/5critLink
52010 Tour of Austin (Michael Jankowski, , won)2010-09-03Men - Cat4/5ittLink
192010 ThinkCash Texas State Criterium Championship (Amy Brown, , won)2010-05-31Men - Cat 4critLink
102010 GS Tenzing Criterium (Erik Hojem, , won)2010-05-30Men - Cat 4critLink
52010 Gary Glickman Memorial Criterium (Erik Hojem, , won)2010-05-29Men - Cat 4critLink
112010 Horse Country Time Trial (JACK STEPCZYNSKI, , won)2010-05-08Men - Cat 3/4ittLink
302010 The Primavera at Largo Vista (Hayden Gore, , won)2010-02-27Men - Cat 4rrLink
2009 Races
312009 Cotton Patch Challenge (Brad Bedell, , won)Moritz Chevrolet Cycling2009-09-18Men - 04RoadLink
32009 Cotton Patch Challenge (Scott Dalhover, Team at&t-Brain and Spine Cycling, won)Moritz Chevrolet Cycling2009-09-18Men - 04IndiLink
122009 The James Bailey Memorial Road Race (Sean McCarthy, , won)Moritz Chevrolet Cycling2009-04-19Men - 04RoadLink
92009 Ivan Mukasa Memorial Circuit Race (Neal Alto, Dallas Racing, won)Moritz Chevrolet Cycling2009-04-18Men - 4/5 - Master - 35-99CritLink
252009 Fayetteville Stage Race (Mark Jansen, , won)2009-03-22Men - 04StagLink
472009 Fayetteville Stage Race (shawn daurelio, , won)2009-03-22Men - 04RoadLink
482009 Fayetteville Stage Race (John-Matthew Hattaway, , won)2009-03-21Men - 04RoadLink
302009 Fayetteville Stage Race (David Preston, , won)2009-03-21Men - 04IndiLink
2008 Races
342008 State Age Graded Championship Road Race (Matt Gordon, Team Six, won)Moritz Chevrolet Cycling2008-06-07Men - Master - MR - 35-99RoadLink
252008 Texas State Criterium Championships (Matthew Davis, , won)Moritz Chevrolet Cycling2008-05-26Men - 04CritLink
142008 Gary Glickman Memorial Criterium (Joseph Long, Tiger Cycling Foundation, won)Moritz Chevrolet Cycling2008-05-24Men - 04CritLink
242008 Ivan Mukasa Memorial Palo Pinto Road Race (ian sewalt, Matrix Cycling Club, won)Moritz Chevrolet Cycling2008-04-06Men - 04RoadLink
172008 James Bailey Memorial Possum Kingdom Road Race (Brian McDaniel, Moritz Chevrolet Cycling, won)Moritz Chevrolet Cycling2008-04-05Men - 04RoadLink
2007 Races
182007 RBM Mirage/Matrix Cyclocross (Keith Hargis, Matrix Cycling Club, won)Colonel's Army (Bicycles)2007-10-21Men - 3/4CyclLink
122007 Oak Cliff Cyclocross Grand Prix (Matthew Davis, , won)Colonel's Army (Bicycles)2007-10-20Men - 3/4CyclLink
152007 Regions Bank and S3 Racing Presents Racing Rapides (Stacey Eckerson, Pro Bike/First Choice Medical Cycling, won)Colonel's Army (Bicycles)/ Colonel's Arm2007-06-03Men - 04CritLink
152007 Regions Bank and S3 Racing Presents Racing Rapides (Ben Gabardi, Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis/ Memphis, won)Colonel's Army (Bicycles)/ Colonel's Arm2007-06-02Men - 04OmniLink
132007 Regions Bank and S3 Racing Presents Racing Rapides (Glenn Richard, Precision Bikes Racing, won)Colonel's Army (Bicycles)/ Colonel's Arm2007-06-02Men - 04IndiLink
562007 The Walburg Classic RR (Tommy Rushing, , won)Colonel's Army (Bicycles)2007-02-24Men - 04RoadLink
2006 Races
152006 Power Pedal 2006 (Kevin Kremke, Bike Barn (Texas), won)Matrix Cycle Club2006-10-07Men MR 30-34 MasterRoadLink
112006 Downtown Denton Crit (Josh Brown, , won)Matrix Cycle Club2006-09-17Men Cat 4/5CRITLink
252006 Chappell Hill Bank Classic (Evan Johnson, , won)Matrix Cycle Club2006-09-10Men Cat 4RoadLink

Google results:

Loading...
t