Name: Eric Salzer


Career Statistics (2006 - 2013)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
14226.521127
View More Stats

USCF Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2013 Races
362013 Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (David Casale, Tri-State Velo, won)Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling2013-06-30Men - Cat1/2/3CritLink
432013 BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Zachary Koop, Blue Ribbon-Translations.com, won)Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling2013-04-28Men - Cat1/2/3CritLink
522013 Daniel Harwi Memorial 26th Annual Lower Providence (Patrick Kos, Team Alliance Environmental, won)Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling2013-04-21Men - Category1/2/3CritLink
2012 Races
172012 White Plains Downtown Criterium (eneas freyre, targetraining, won)IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.com2012-09-17Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 - Open - Jan-99CritLink
502012 Tour de Millersburg (Brett Kielick, 160over90 P.b. Vie13/qcw, won)Ifractal-qcw P.b. Breakawaybikes.com2012-08-12Men - Category1/2/3StagLink
432012 Tour de Millersburg (Blair Berbert, Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV, won)IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybike2012-08-12Men - Category1/2/3RoadLink
392012 Tour de Millersburg (Ben Frederick, Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV, won)IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.com2012-08-11Men - Category1/2/3CritLink
482012 Tour de Millersburg (Brett Kielick, 160over90 P.b. Vie13/qcw, won)Ifractal-qcw P.b. Breakawaybikes.com2012-08-11Men - Category1/2/3TimeLink
122012 Heart House/CADV South Jersey Omnium (Ryan Pettit, C C Evesham, won)QCW Cycling2012-08-05Men - Cat1/2/3CritLink
172012 Liberty Criterium (Nick Rogers, 160over90 p.b. Vie13/QCW, won)QCW Cycling2012-07-29Men - Category1/2/3CritLink
DNF2012 Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Nick Maimone, Pyramid Elite Racing, won)IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.com2012-07-07Men - Cat 2/3/4CritLink
252012 Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Brian Sjoberg, Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor, won)IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.com2012-07-07Men - Cat 2/3CritLink
202012 JBN Bicycle Race (Andrew Kuklis, TeamLionofFlanders.com, won)IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.com2012-07-07Men - Category 2/3CritLink
DNF2012 Chesco Road Race (Nick Bax, XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO/Battley Harley-Davidson, won)IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.com2012-07-04Men - Category1/2RoadLink
682012 Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (John Minturn, BikeReg.com / Cannondale, won)IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.com2012-06-09Men - Category1/2/3RoadLink
452012 Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (Ben Frederick, Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV, won)IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.com2012-05-19Men - Cat 2/3CritLink
302012 BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Zach Koop, CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Translations.com, won)IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.com2012-04-29Men - Cat1/2/3CritLink
602012 Ronde Van Mullica (Michael Chauner, Pure Energy Cycling/Pro AIR HFA, won)IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.com2012-04-01Men - Cat 1/2/3CritLink
2011 Races
332011 Mengoni Grand Prix (Augusto Sanchez, GS Mengoni USA, won)Chester County Velo2011-09-24Men - Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
472011 Tour de Fair Haven (RAFAEL A. MERAN, CRCA/FOUNDATION, won)CHESTER COUNTY VELO2011-09-18Men - Category1/2CRITLink
172011 28th Chris Thater Memorial (Gregory Ratzell, Young Medalists/Team Ro, won)Chester County Velo2011-08-27Men - Cat 23CritLink
222011 Tour de Millersburg (Jacob Mueller, Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV, won)Chester County Velo2011-08-14Men - Cat 1/2/3 (72 Miles)RoadLink
282011 Tour de Millersburg (Jacob Mueller, Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV, won)Chester County Velo2011-08-14Men - CAT 1/2/3StagLink
442011 Tour de Millersburg (Jacob Tremblay, Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV, won)Chester County Velo2011-08-13Men - CAT 1/2/3TimeLink
232011 Tour de Millersburg (Colin Jaskiewicz, Boston Bicycle School, won)Chester County Velo2011-08-13Men - CAT 1/2/3CritLink
32011 Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Anthony Lowe, 0, won)Chester County Velo2011-08-07Men - Pro 123 (44 Miles)RoadLink
142011 Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Augusto Sanchez, GS Mengoni U.S.A., won)Chester County Velo2011-08-06Men - Pro 123 (44 Miles)RoadLink
262011 Liberty Criterium (Shane Kline, BISSELL, won)Chester County Velo2011-07-24Men - Cat 1/2/3CritLink
152011 Grandview Grand Prix (Kyle Wamsley, BISSELL Pro Cycling, won)Chester County Velo2011-07-23Men - Category 1/2CritLink
232011 Arsenal Crit 2011 (Jamie Clinton, Team Alliance Environmental, won)Chester County Velo2011-07-17Men - Cat 1/2/3CritLink
342011 SportsFest Mack Test Track Criterium (Geron Williams, Continental Cycle Club 2000, won)Chester County Velo2011-07-16Men - Cat 1/2/3CritLink
DNF2011 2011Tour de 'Toona - Cat Stage Race (Peter Custer, North Tek-Aria, won)Chester County Velo2011-07-10Men - Cat 2CritLink
592011 2011Tour de 'Toona - Cat Stage Race (Dan Staffo, Handlebars cycling c, won)Chester County Velo2011-07-09Men - Cat 2RoadLink
22011 The New Bethlehem Criterium (Michael Egan, Zen Masters, won)Chester County Velo2011-06-18Men - Cat2/3CritLink
112011 Luzerne Criterium. NEPA Tour Race #4(BAR) (Ryan Shebelsky, Team Alliance Environmental, won)Chester County Velo2011-06-12Men - Category 1/2/3CritLink
342011 Bob Riccio Memorial Tour de Pitman (Matthias Friedemann, Team Champion System, won)Chester County Velo2011-06-11Men - Category1/2/3CritLink
92011 Tour of Somerville (Scott Savory, GS Mengoni USA, won)Chester County Velo2011-05-30Men - Cat 2CritLink
182011 Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Barry Miller, Glacial Energy / Pista Elite, won)Chester County Velo2011-04-10Men - 1/2/3CritLink
152011 Cherry Blossom Challenge (Augusto Sanchez, , won)Chester County Velo2011-04-09Men - Cat1/2/3RoadLink
382011 Ronde Van Mullica (John Minturn, Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable / CRCA, won)Chester County Velo2011-04-03Men - Category1/2/3RoadLink
DNF2011 Grant's Tomb Criterium (Michael Chauner, Team Cykelcity.se, won)Chester County Velo2011-03-12Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
412011 Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Gregory Leach, YSG Racing, won)Chester County Velo2011-03-05Men - Cat1/2/3RoadLink
2010 Races
262010 Tour de Fair Haven (Nicholas Bennette, METLIFE P/B GROSOLAR, won)CHESTER COUNTY VELO - SMEDLEY/IRONHILL2010-09-19Men - Category 1/2CritLink
292010 Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Bobby Lea, Lionofflanders.co, won)Chester County Velo - Smedley/IronHill2010-09-06Men - Cat 1/2/3CritLink
302010 Wilkes-Barre Criterium/State Championship (Kyle Wamsley, BISSELL Pro Cycling, won)Chester County Velo - Smedley/IronHill2010-09-04Men - 1/2/3CritLink
112010 2010 International Tour de 'Toona Criterium (David Novak, Upstate Velo, won)Chester County Velo2010-08-29Men - Cat 2CritLink
222010 Chris Thater Memorial-27th Annual (Brendan Housler, Minerva Design, won)CCV-Smedley/Iron2010-08-28Men - Cat2/3CritLink
292010 Mengoni Grand Prix (Rafael Meran, GS Mengoni USA, won)Chester County Velo - Smedley/IronHill2010-08-21Men - pro/1/2rrLink
492010 Tour de Millersburg (Rafael Meran, GS Mengoni USA, won)Chester County Velo - Smedley/IronHill2010-08-15Men - Cat 1/2/3RoadLink
692010 Tour de Millersburg (Shem RODGER, NZL, won)Chester County Velo - Smedley/IronHill2010-08-14Men - Cat 1/2/3CritLink
522010 Tour de Millersburg (Timothy Mitchell, Ccb/wheelworks, won)Chester County Velo - Smedley/ironhill2010-08-14Men - Cat 1/2/3TimeLink
102010 Liberty Criterium (Ignacio Silva, Trek-Livestrong, won)Chester County Velo - Smedley/IronHill2010-07-25Men - Pro 1/2/3CritLink
242010 Grandview Grand Prix (Rodger Shem, TEAM NZL, won)Chester County Velo - Smedley/IronHill2010-07-24Men - Category1/2/3CritLink
92010 Ronde Van Mullica (Hamish Presbury, Team NZ Pro Cycling, won)Chester County Velo - Smedley/IronHill2010-07-18Men - Category1/2/3RoadLink
612010 51st Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Max Korus, Penn State Hershey C, won)Chester County Velo2010-07-05Men - 02StagLink
232010 51st Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Chandler Delinks, CCB/Wheelworks, won)Chester County Velo2010-07-05Men - 02CritLink
232010 51st Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Chandler Delinks, CCB/Wheelworks, won)Chester County Velo2010-07-05Men - Cat 2CritLink
612010 51st Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Max Korus, Penn State Hershey C, won)Chester County Velo2010-07-05Men - Cat 2StagLink
532010 51st Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Max Korus, Penn State Hershey C, won)Chester County Velo2010-07-04Men - 02IndiLink
532010 51st Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Max Korus, Penn State Hershey C, won)Chester County Velo2010-07-04Men - Cat 2IndiLink
672010 51st Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (James Morrison, Embrocation Cycling, won)Chester County Velo2010-07-03Men - 02RoadLink
672010 51st Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (James Morrison, Embrocation Cycling, won)Chester County Velo2010-07-03Men - Cat 2RoadLink
702010 51st Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Russell Brown, Kelly Benefit Strate, won)Chester County Velo2010-07-02Men - 02RoadLink
702010 51st Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Russell Brown, Kelly Benefit Strate, won)Chester County Velo2010-07-02Men - Cat 2RoadLink
372010 Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Christian GRASMANN, TransAlt p/b Rockstar Games, won)Chester County Velo - Smedley/IronHill2010-06-21Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
52010 Masters & Rookies (Cameron Reider, Affinity Cycles, won)Chester County Velo2010-06-12Men - Cat 4 - 21+OmniLink
302010 Tour of Somerville (William Federico, Van Dessel Factory Team, won)CCV - Smedley/Iron Hill Race T2010-05-31Men - 02CritLink
362010 Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (Sean Smith, Champion System Racing, won)Chester County Velo - Smedley/IronHill2010-05-22Men - 2/3CritLink
292010 23rd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criter (Scott Zwizanski, , won)CHESTERCOUNTYVELO - SMEDLEY/IRONHILL2010-04-18Men - 1/2/3critLink
452010 Cherry Blossom Challenge (Lisban Quintero, Century Road Club Association, won)Chester County Velo2010-04-10Men - 1/2/3RoadLink
152010 Bike Line Criterium Training Series (Robert Lea, Bahati Foundation Pro Cycling Team, won)Chester County Velo2010-03-21Men - ACritLink
212010 Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Jason Walters, Guardian Coaching, won)Chester County Velo2010-03-06Men - 1/2/3RoadLink
212010 Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Jason Walters, Guardian Coaching, won)Chester County Velo2010-03-06Men - Cat 1/2/3RoadLink
2009 Races
72009 YUASA Right From the Start Criterium (Charles Hanlon, GUYS RACING, won)CCV-HOTFOOTCYCLES/IRONHILL RACE TEAM2009-09-13Men - 3/4 - State ChampionshipCritLink
122009 Robeson Township State Road Race (Alexander Pratt, Team Independence, won)CCV-HotfootCycles/IronHill Race Team2009-09-06Men - 03RoadLink
122009 Claymont Classic (Daniel Wilson, , won)2009-08-30- Cat 1/2/3 MencritLink
112009 Chris Thater Memorial-26th Annual (Rodney McEwan, , won)2009-08-29- Cat 3critLink
152009 Tour de Millersburg (Ryan Serbel, U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC, won)CCV-HotfootCycles/IronHill Race Team2009-08-16Men - 3/4 - Stage 3RoadLink
272009 Tour de Millersburg (Wyatt Stoup, CCV-HotfootCycles/IronHill Race Team, won)CCV-HotfootCycles/IronHill Race Team2009-08-16Men - 3/4 - GcStagLink
272009 Tour de Millersburg (Michael Flanagan, Whole Wheel Velo Club, won)CCV-HotfootCycles/IronHill Race Team2009-08-15Men - 3/4 - Stage 1IndiLink
292009 Tour de Millersburg (donald brew, Artemis, won)CCV-HotfootCycles/IronHill Race Team2009-08-15Men - 3/4 - Stage 2CritLink
72009 Liberty Criterium (David Gulick, BIKE LINE/LWA, won)Chester County Velo2009-07-26Men - 3/4CritLink
152009 Grandview Grand Prix (Lance Lacy, TEAM LATITUDE/ABRT, won)CCV-HOTFOOTCYCLES/IRONHILL RACE TEAM2009-07-25Men - 3/4CritLink
72009 Sportsfest Irving Park Criterium (Wyatt Stoup, CCV-HotfootCycles/IronHill Race, won)CCV-HotfootCycles/IronHill Race2009-07-18Men - 03CritLink
12009 JBN Bicycle Race (Eric Salzer, CCV-HotfootCycles/IronHill Race Team, won)CCV-HotfootCycles/IronHill Race Team2009-07-12Men - 3/4CritLink
212009 Ironhill Twilight Criterium (Wyatt Stoup, CCV - Hotfoot Cycles/Iron Hill, won)CCV - Hotfoot Cycles/Iron Hill2009-07-11Men - 3/4CritLink
22009 Circuito de Evesham (Richard Steele, CCV-HotfootCycles/IronHill Race Team, won)CCV-HotfootCycles/IronHill Race Team2009-07-05Men - 03CritLink
142009 PA State Elite Time Trial Championship (Brian Hopkins, Allegheny Cycling Association, won)Chester County Velo2009-06-28Men - 03IndiLink
72009 Phoenixville Criterium (Wyatt Stoup, CCV-HotfootCycles/IronHill Race Team, won)CCV-HotfootCycles/IronHill Race Team2009-06-20Men - 3/4CritLink
222009 2009 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trial (Brian Hopkins, Allegheny Cycling Association, won)Chester County Velo2009-06-06Men - 03IndiLink
132009 Race Avenue Criterium (Tyler Bauer, Quaker City Wheelmen, won)CCV-HotfootCycles/IronHill Race Team2009-06-06Men - 3/4CritLink
122009 Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Greg Dattner, CCV-HotfootCycles/IronHill Race Team, won)CCV-HotfootCycles/IronHill Race Team2009-05-31Men - 03CritLink
102009 The New Bethlehem Criterium (William Federico, Van Dessel Factory Team, won)CCV-HotfootCycles/IronHill Race Team2009-05-29Men - 3/4CritLink
382009 Tour of Somerville (Filip Capala, Capala Bros Polska, won)Chester County Velo - Iron Hil2009-05-25Men - 03CritLink
42009 Bloomsburg Town Park Criterium (Donnell Hudson, Quaker City Wheelmen/Breakawaybikes.com, won)CCV-HotfootCycles/IronHill Race Team2009-05-24Men - 3/4CritLink
182009 Dan Spencer Memorial Road Race (Ryan Shebelsky, Spinners Cycling, won)CCV-HotfootCycles/IronHill Race2009-05-23Men - 3/4 - Non-championshipRoadLink
372009 Smoketown Airport Criterium (Ryan Shebelsky, Unattached, won)Unattached2009-05-16Men - 3/4CritLink
232009 Habitat for Humanity Circuit Race (S Charles Zamastil, Quaker City Wheelmen, won)Chester County Velo2009-05-10Men - 03RoadLink
72009 Course des Coeurs-Unionville Race of the Hearts (Thomas Lyons, main line cycling- bikyle, won)CCV-HotfootCycles/IronHill Race2009-05-09Men - 3/4RoadLink
22009 2009 Memorial Hall Criterium (Brett Kielick, Drexel University, won)Chester County Velo - Iron Hill Brewery2009-05-03Men - 3/4CritLink
162009 Sleepy Hole Smackdown (Marc Warner, Team Natures Path/ 3 Sports, won)CCV-Hotfoot Cycles/Iron Hill Race Team2009-03-22Men - 03 - Category ECritLink
272009 Grant's Tomb Criterium (Neil Bezdek, WS United, won)CCV - Hotfoot Cycles/Iron Hill Race Team2009-03-15Men - 3/4CritLink
2008 Races
172008 Yuasa Battery's Right From the Start Criterium (Joshua Bardige, Velo Europa Cycle Sport, won)Unattached2008-09-14Men - 3/4CritLink
242008 10th Annual Cycling Challenge at Denville (Ernest Tautkus, Exodus Road Racing/Pools etc/Brumble Bik, won)Chester County Velo - Iron Hill Brewery2008-08-31Men - 03CritLink
252008 Lehigh Valley Winery Criterium (Adam Driscoll, Unattached, won)Chester County Velo - Iron Hill2008-08-30Men - 03CritLink
412008 Chris Thater Memorial-25th Anniversary Event (Nick Pignatello, Exodus Road Racing, won)Chester County Velo2008-08-24Men - 2/3CritLink
32008 Bicycling Magazine “Tour De Brew” (Tyler Karnes, GREENVILLE SPINNERS, won)Chester County Velo - Iron Hill Brewery2008-08-23Men - 3/4CritLink
292008 Tour de Millersburg (Andrew Johnson, Team Cycle Works, won)Chester County Velo - Iron Hill Brewery2008-08-18Men - 3/4RoadLink
422008 Tour de Millersburg (Ted Michaels, Evolution Cycling, won)Chester County Velo - Iron Hill Brewery2008-08-18Men - 3/4IndiLink
452008 Tour de Millersburg (Ryan Bracken, WWVC / 3D Fitness and Health Cycling Tea, won)Chester County Velo - Iron Hill Brewery2008-08-17Men - 3/4CritLink
82008 Cycle Sports Circuit Race (Colton Valentine, , won)Chester County Velo-Iron Hill2008-08-03Men - 3/4RoadLink
22008 Sportsfest Irving Park Criterium (Edward Klock-McCook, Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon, won)Chester County Velo - Iron Hill Brewery2008-07-27Men - 04CritLink
102008 Grandview Grand Prix (Wyatt Stoup, Chester County Velo-Iron Hill Brewery, won)Chester County Velo - Iron Hill Brewery2008-07-26Men - 4/5CritLink
22008 The Comeback Criterium (Ben Reynolds, , won)Chester County Velo - Iron Hill Brewery2008-07-21Men - 4/5CritLink
152008 The Comeback Criterium (Greg Dattner, Chester County Velo-Iron Hill Brewery, won)Chester County Velo - Iron Hill Brewery2008-07-21Men - 04CritLink
222008 Giro del Cielo (S Charles Zamastil, Quaker City Wheelmen, won)Chester County Velo - Iron Hill Brewery2008-07-13Men - 4/5IndiLink
22008 Giro del Cielo (Douglas Kauffman, Shirk's Racing Presented by Trek Bikes, won)Chester County Velo - Iron Hill Brewery2008-07-13Men - 4/5CritLink
522008 Giro di Jersey (Scott Brooks, NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental, won)Chester County Velo - Iron Hill Brewery2008-06-20Men - 3/4OmniLink
492008 Giro di Jersey (Gregory Olsen, CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing, won)Chester County Velo - Iron Hill Brewery2008-06-20Men - 3/4IndiLink
492008 Giro di Jersey (William Fissel, Eastern Mobile Cycling Team, won)Chester County Velo - Iron Hill Brewery2008-06-20Men - 3/4CircLink
282008 Millport Road Race (John Forgatch, Liberty Cycle, won)Chester County Velo - Iron Hill Brewery2008-05-31Men - 04RoadLink
92008 US Bicycling Hall of Fame Super Saturday (John Forgatch, Liberty Cycle, won)Chester County Velo-Iron Hill Brewery2008-05-24Men - 04RoadLink
232008 Manville Cycling Madness (Daniel Hoffman, Westwood Velo, won)Chester County Velo - Iron Hil2008-05-23Men - 3/4CritLink
202008 Circuito de Evesham (Dmitri Barbash, QCW, won)Chester County Velo - Iron Hill Brewery2008-05-18Men - 4/5CritLink
242008 Union Grove Road Race (Jordan Binkley, Shirk's Racing presented by Trek Bikes, won)Chester County Velo - Iron Hill Brewery2008-05-17Men - 04RoadLink
422008 Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Matthew Swiatek, Gotham, won)Chester County Velo - Iron Hill Brewery2008-05-11Men - 3/4CritLink
32008 The New Bethlehem Criterium (Gene Victori, Skylands, won)Chester County Velo - Iron Hill2008-05-10Men - 04CritLink
452008 Tour de Ephrata (Gene Victori, Skylands, won)Chester County Velo - Iron Hill Brewery2008-04-27Men - 04IndiLink
312008 Tour de Ephrata (Sean McLaughlin, Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon, won)Chester County Velo - Iron Hill Brewery2008-04-27Men - 04CritLink
392008 Tour de Ephrata (Elliott O'Brien, Team Traveller, won)Chester County Velo - Iron Hill Brewery2008-04-26Men - 04RoadLink
162008 21st Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Jason Binkley, Swashbuckler Brewing Company/PaRenfaire., won)Chester County Velo - Iron Hill Brewery2008-04-21Men - 04CritLink
292008 Trofeo CCE de Marlton (Joseph Gadomski, Guys Racing, won)Unattached2008-04-13Men - 4/5CritLink
272008 Pinecone Curcuit-Road Race (Dmitri Barbash, , won)Chester County Velo - Iron Hill2008-04-06Men - 04RoadLink
DNF2008 Grant's Tomb Criterium (Vinnie Scalia, UVM, won)Chester County Velo - Iron Hill Brewery2008-03-15Men - 3/4CritLink
442008 Grant's Tomb Criterium (Kimani Nielsen, CRCA/SouthAfrica.net, won)Chester County Velo - Iron Hill Brewery2008-03-15Men - 04CritLink
112008 Bound Brook Cycling Classic (Daniel Hoffman, Westwood Velo, won)Chester County Velo - Iron Hil2008-02-25Men - 3/4CritLink
2007 Races
262007 Yuasa Battery's Right From the Start Criterium (Thomas Wood, Philadelphia Cyclismo, won)Chester County Velo - Iron Hill2007-09-17Men - 3/4CritLink
62007 Yuasa Battery's Right From the Start Criterium (Greg Dattner, , won)Chester County Velo - Iron Hill2007-09-17Men - 04CritLink
142007 Bicycling Magazine “Tour De Brew” (Vladimir Borovkov, Sommerset, won)Chester County Velo - Iron Hill2007-09-09Men - 3/4CritLink
DNF2007 Wilmington Grand Prix (Timothy Mitchell, Flatbread-Ottercreek/NHCC, won)Chester County Velo - Iron Hill Brewery2007-09-08Men - 3/4CritLink
112007 9th Annual Cycling Challenge at Denville (Matt Serra, CRCA/SouthAfrica.net, won)Chester County Velo - Iron Hill Brewery2007-09-02Men - 4/5CritLink
12007 Alaric Gayfer Junior Criterium Championship (Eric Salzer, Chester County Velo - Iron Hill Brewery, won)Chester County Velo - Iron Hill Brewery2007-08-25Men - 04CritLink
92007 Chris Thater Memorial-24thAnnual (Daniel Zotter, ROG p/b Towners, won)Chester County Velo2007-08-25Men - 4/5CritLink
DNF2007 Lehigh Valley Winery Criterium (Richard Schenck, Salamander Racing/Team Fuji, won)Chester County Velo - Iron Hill Brewery2007-08-19Men - 3/4CritLink
142007 Sportsfest Irving Park Criterium (Jacob Mueller, Guys Racing, won)Chester County Velo - Iron Hill Brewery2007-07-15Men - 04CritLink
372007 Millport Road Race (TM) (Andrew Johnson, TEAM CYCLE WORKS, won)CHESTER COUNTY VELO - IRON HILL BREWERY2007-07-14Men - 04RoadLink
282007 Brownstown Road Race (TM) (Jacob Mueller, GUYS RACING, won)2007-06-30Men - 04RoadLink
112007 Bryan Park Circuit Race (Jimmy McMillan, , won)unattached2007-06-17Men - 3/4CritLink
222007 Watermelon Criterium (Matthew Neugebauer, First State Velo Sport, won)Unattached2007-06-09Men - 4/5CritLink
2006 Races
DNF2006 Deodate Road Race (TM) (Matthew Neugebauer, First State Velo Sport, won)2006-08-05Men Cat 4RoadLink

Google results:

Loading...
t