Name: Eric Sammuli


Career Statistics (2007 - 2015)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
12928.251040
View More Stats

USCF Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
DNF2015 Santa Barbara County Road Race (Benjamin Perry, , won)Big Orange Cycling2015-01-24Men Senior Open Cat 1/2RoadLink
2014 Races
DNF2014 Tucson Bicycle Classic (Matteo DalCin, , won)Big Orange Cycling2014-03-15Men - pro/1Road RaceLink
DNF2014 Tucson Bicycle Classic (Matteo DalCin, , won)Big Orange Cycling2014-03-15Men pro/1RoadLink
622014 Tucson Bicycle Classic (Gregory Brenes, , won)Big Orange Cycling2014-03-14Men - pro/1Individual Time TrialLink
622014 Tucson Bicycle Classic (Gregory Brenes, , won)Big Orange Cycling2014-03-14Men pro/1ITTLink
272014 Valley of Fire Stage Race (Daniel GAY, Hagens Berman U23, won)Big Orange Cycling2014-03-02Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3CriteriumLink
52014 Valley of Fire Stage Race (Eder FRAYRE, incycle-predator, won)Big Orange Cycling2014-03-02Men - Cat1/2/3/4Road RaceLink
102014 Valley of Fire Stage Race (Eder FRAYRE, , won)Big Orange Cycling2014-03-02Men - Pro Cat 1/2/3 - Senior - OPENStage RaceLink
362014 Valley of Fire Stage Race (Diego BINATENA, SKLZ-Swamis Development Elite, won)Big Orange Cycling2014-03-02Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3Time TrialLink
52014 Valley of Fire Stage Race (Eder FRAYRE, incycle-predator, won)Big Orange Cycling2014-03-02Men Cat1/2/3/4RoadLink
272014 Valley of Fire Stage Race (Daniel GAY, Hagens Berman U23, won)Big Orange Cycling2014-03-02Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
102014 Valley of Fire Stage Race (Eder FRAYRE, , won)Big Orange Cycling2014-03-02Men Senior OPEN Pro Cat 1/2/3STRLink
362014 Valley of Fire Stage Race (Diego BINATENA, SKLZ-Swamis Development Elite, won)Big Orange Cycling2014-03-02Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3Time TrialLink
2013 Races
122013 Pikes Peak Cycling Hill Climb (LeRoy Popowski, juwi-Slipstream, won)Big Orange Cycling2013-07-21Men - SM Pro-1-2HillLink
DNF2013 Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race and Criterium (Tyler Brandt, Get Crackin', won)2013-04-27Men - Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
DNF2013 LA Circuit Race (Rahsaan Bahati, Sharecare Cycling p/b WheelandSprocket.c, won)Big Orange Cycling2013-04-21Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 - SeniorRoadLink
DNF2013 Vlees Huis Ronde Road Race (Stefano Barberi, California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized, won)Big Orange Cycling2013-04-14Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 - SeniorRoadLink
382013 Madera County Stage Race (kirk carlsen, , won)Big Orange2013-03-10Men - Pro/Cat 1/2StagLink
DNF2013 Madera County Stage Race (Daniel Holloway, Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase, won)Big Orange2013-03-09Men - Pro-1-2CritLink
382013 Madera County Stage Race (kirk carlsen, , won)Big Orange2013-03-09Men - Pro-1-2IndiLink
302013 Madera County Stage Race (kirk carlsen, , won)Big Orange2013-03-08Men - Pro-1-2IndiLink
DNF2013 2013 Roger Millikan Memorial Criterium (Fabrizio VonNacher, , won)2013-02-11Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 - SeniorCritLink
2012 Races
462012 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Eric MARCOTTE, Elbowz Racing, won)Spy-Swami's Development Elite Team2012-02-11Men - Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
562012 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (John MURPHY, Kenda 5 Hour Energy, won)Spy-Swami's Development Elite Team2012-02-10Men - Pro/Cat 1TimeLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Cascade Cycling Classic (Robert Sweeting, Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder, won)A Road Bike 4U Elite Team2011-07-24Men - Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
1452011 Cascade Cycling Classic (Robert Bush, Chipotle Development Team, won)A Road Bike 4U Elite Team2011-07-23Men - Pro/Cat 1CritLink
1122011 Cascade Cycling Classic (Cesar Grajales, Realcyclist.Com Pro Cycling, won)A Road Bike 4U Elite Team2011-07-22Men - Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
1582011 Cascade Cycling Classic (Francisco Mancebo, Realcyclist.Com Pro Cycling, won)A Road Bike 4U Elite Team2011-07-21Men - Pro/Cat 1TimeLink
1172011 Cascade Cycling Classic (Cesar Grajales, Realcyclist.Com Pro Cycling, won)A Road Bike 4U Elite Team2011-07-20Men - Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
1252011 Cascade Cycling Classic (Fernando Antogna, Jamis Sutter Home, won)A Road Bike 4U Elite Team2011-07-19Men - Pro/Cat 1TimeLink
712011 Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Carlos Alzate, Team Exergy, won)A Road Bike 4U Elite Team2011-06-26Men - Pro/ Cat 1CritLink
32011 Mt Whitney Stage Race (Christian Walker, Team Coastal Tree Care-SGBC, won)A Road Bike 4U Elite Team2011-06-18Men - 1/2strLink
32011 Ontario Airport Criterium 11th Annual #4 (Albert Gonzalez, CashCall Mortgage, won)A Road Bike 4U Elite Team2011-06-12Men - Cat 1/2CritLink
12011 2011 SCNCA Team Time Trial Championships (Brian Kappus, A Road Bike 4U Elite Team, won)A Road Bike 4U Elite Team2011-06-11Men - 4-personTeamLink
DNF2011 GEC/District Road Race Championships (David Santos, CashCall Mortgage, won)A Road Bike 4U Elite Team2011-06-05Men - Cat 1/2RoadLink
82011 2011 SCNCA Elite, Masters & Juniors ITT Championsh (Brandon Gritters, Herbalife LaGrange, won)A Road Bike 4U Elite Team2011-05-28Men - Cat 1/2TimeLink
32011 San Luis Rey Road Race (David Robertson, socalcycling.com, won)A Road Bike 4U Elite Team2011-04-30Men - Cat 1/2RoadLink
112011 Devils Punchbowl (Devan Dunn, CashCall Mortgage, won)A Road Bike 4U Elite Team2011-04-23Men - Cat 1/2 (80 Miles)RoadLink
122011 Anteater Criterium (Cody O'Reilly, OUCH Pro Cycling, won)A Road Bike 4U Elite Team2011-04-17Men - Cat 1/2/3 (75 Minutes)CritLink
282011 LA Circuit Race (Devan Dunn, CashCall Mortgage, won)A Road Bike 4U Elite Team2011-04-17Men - Cat 1/2 (60 Miles)RoadLink
42011 Curt Sutliff Memorial Santiago Canyon TT Series (Devan Dunn, CashCall Mortgage, won)A Road Bike 4U Elite Team2011-04-16Men - Cat 1/2IndiLink
DNF2011 Madera County Stage Race (Evan Huffman, California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized, won)A Road Bike 4U Elite Team2011-03-13Men - Pro/Cat 1/2StagLink
242011 Madera County Stage Race (Justin Rossi, Marc Pro - Strava, won)A Road Bike 4U Elite Team2011-03-12Men - Pro/Cat 1/2TimeLink
432011 Madera County Stage Race (Eric Wohlberg, Form Fitness, won)A Road Bike 4U Elite Team2011-03-12Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CritLink
382011 Madera County Stage Race (Evan Huffman, California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized, won)A Road Bike 4U Elite Team2011-03-11Men - Pro/Cat 1/2HillLink
DNF2011 Merco Cycling Classic (Benjamin Jacques-Maynes, BISSELL Pro Cycling, won)A Road Bike 4U Elite Team2011-03-06Men - Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
DNF2011 Merco Cycling Classic (Ricky ESCUELA, Full Circle Sports, won)A Road Bike 4U Elite Team2011-03-05Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CritLink
DNF2011 Merco Cycling Classic (Jeremy VENNELL, BISSELL Pro Cycling, won)A Road Bike 4U Elite Team2011-03-04Men - Pro/Cat 1/2TimeLink
DNF2011 Merco Cycling Classic (Robert Britton, BISSELL Pro Cycling, won)A Road Bike 4U Elite Team2011-03-03Men - Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
252011 Callville Bay Classic (Robert Britton, BISSELL Pro Cycling, won)A ROAD BIKE 4U ELITE2011-02-27Men - Pro/Cat 1StagLink
292011 Callville Bay Classic (Carlos ALZATE, TEAM EXERGY, won)A ROAD BIKE 4U ELITE2011-02-27Men - Pro/Cat 1CritLink
362011 Callville Bay Classic (Logan Loader, RIDECLEAN P/B PATENTIT.COM, won)A ROAD BIKE 4U ELITE2011-02-26Men - Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
342011 Callville Bay Classic (Luis Alberto Romero Amaran, JAMIS SUTTER HOME PRO CYCLING, won)A ROAD BIKE 4U ELITE2011-02-25Men - Pro/Cat 1IndiLink
302011 Callville Bay Classic (Carlos ALZATE, TEAM EXERGY, won)A ROAD BIKE 4U ELITE2011-02-24Men - Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
412011 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Alfredo Cruz, Chipotle Development Team, won)A Road Bike 4U Elite Team2011-02-12Men - ProRoadLink
182011 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Michael Olheiser, Team juwi solar/First Solar, won)A Road Bike 4U Elite Team2011-02-11Men - ProIndiLink
2010 Races
132010 Chico Stage Race (Bubba Melcher, Team Clover, won)Team Ranchos2010-06-27Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 - OpenCritLink
42010 Chico Stage Race (Craig Roemer, Team Specialized Racing Master, won)Team Ranchos2010-06-27Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 - OpenTimeLink
82010 Chico Stage Race (Menso de Jong, Metromint Cycling, won)Team Ranchos2010-06-26Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 - OpenRoadLink
82010 Chico Stage Race (Jonathan TEETER, , won)2010-06-26Men - Pro Cat 1-2 MstrLink
DNF2010 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic (Jonathan TEETER, , won)Team Ranchos2010-06-06Men - Pro/1/2StagLink
DNF2010 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic (Jonathan TEETER, , won)Team Ranchos2010-06-06Men - Pro/Cat 1/2StagLink
DNF2010 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic (Marc Demaar, UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis, won)Team Ranchos2010-06-05Men - Pro/1/2StagLink
DNF2010 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic (Marc Demaar, UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis, won)Team Ranchos2010-06-05Men - Pro/Cat 1/2StagLink
DNF2010 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic (Marc Demaar, UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis, won)Team Ranchos2010-06-04Men - Pro/1/2StagLink
DNF2010 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic (Marc Demaar, UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis, won)Team Ranchos2010-06-04Men - Pro/Cat 1/2StagLink
DNF2010 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic (Marc Demaar, UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis, won)Team Ranchos2010-06-03Men - Pro/1/2StagLink
DNF2010 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic (Marc Demaar, UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis, won)Team Ranchos2010-06-03Men - Pro/Cat 1/2StagLink
DNF2010 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic (Marc Demaar, UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis, won)Team Ranchos2010-06-02Men - Pro/1/2StagLink
DNF2010 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic (Marc Demaar, UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis, won)Team Ranchos2010-06-02Men - Pro/Cat 1/2StagLink
882010 Downtown Long Beach Criterium (Eric Marcotte, , won)2010-05-08Men - Cat 1/2critLink
142010 Vlees Huis Road Race (Carson Miller, , won)2010-04-18Men - Cat 1/2rrLink
142010 De Vlees Huis Ronde RR (Carson Miller, , won)Team Ranchos2010-04-18Category 1-2RoadLink
472010 Dana Point Grand Prix (Ashley Knights, Liquid Cycling Club, won)Team Ranchos2010-04-11Men - 2CritLink
472010 Dana Point Grand Prix (Ashley Knights, Liquid Cycling Club, won)Team Ranchos2010-04-11Other+Category 2CriteriumLink
22010 Curt Sutliff Memorial Santiago Canyon TT Series (Kyle Torres, Team Velosport Club, won)Ranchos Cycling Club2010-04-04Men - Cat 1/2/3IndiLink
DNF2010 San Dimas Stage Race (travis mccabe, Bicycle Haus Racing, won)Team Ranchos2010-03-20Men - 2RoadLink
492010 San Dimas Stage Race TT (John Bennett, California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized, won)Team Ranchos2010-03-19Other+Category 2Time TrialLink
492010 San Dimas Stage Race (John Bennett, Whole Athlete, won)Team Ranchos2010-03-19Men - 2IndiLink
72010 Tucson Bicycle Classic (David Swanson, , won)2010-03-15Men - 02StagLink
172010 Tucson Bicycle Classic (Victor Riquelme, , won)2010-03-15Men - 02RoadLink
172010 Tucson Bicycle Classic (Victor Riquelme, , won)2010-03-15Men - Cat 2RoadLink
72010 Tucson Bicycle Classic (David Swanson, , won)2010-03-15Men - Cat 2StagLink
72010 Tucson Bicycle Classic (David Swanson, , won)2010-03-13Men - 02IndiLink
72010 Tucson Bicycle Classic (David Swanson, , won)2010-03-13Men - Cat 2IndiLink
12010 Curt Sutliff Memorial Santiago Canyon TT Series (Eric Sammuli, Ranchos Cycling Club, won)Ranchos Cycling Club2010-03-06Men - Cat 1/2/3IndiLink
122010 Calleville Bay Classic (Michael Mathis, , won)2010-02-28Men - Pro 1/2StagLink
132010 Calleville Bay Classic (Alessandro Bazzana, , won)2010-02-28Men - Pro 1/2CritLink
122010 Callville Bay Classic GC (Michael Mathis, Century Road Club Association, won)Team Ranchos2010-02-28Category 1-2StageLink
132010 Callville Bay Classic Stage 3 (Alessandro Bazzana, UCI CT: Fly V Australia, won)Team Ranchos2010-02-28Category 1-2CriteriumLink
12010 Calleville Bay Classic (Philip Zajicek, , won)2010-02-27Men - Pro 1/2RoadLink
12010 Callville Bay Classic Stage 2 (Philip Zajicek, UCI CT: Fly V Australia, won)Team Ranchos2010-02-27Category 1-2RoadLink
172010 Calleville Bay Classic (Benjamin Day, , won)2010-02-26Men - Pro 1/2TimeLink
172010 Callville Bay Classic Stage 1 (Benjamin Day, UCI CT: Fly V Australia, won)Team Ranchos2010-02-26Category 1-2Time TrialLink
92010 Calleville Bay Classic (Michael Mathis, , won)2010-02-25Men - Pro 1/2RoadLink
92010 Callville Bay Classic Stage 0 (Michael Mathis, Century Road Club Association, won)Team Ranchos2010-02-25Category 1-2RoadLink
162010 Imperial Classic (Matthew Rice, Bahati Foundation, won)Team Ranchos2010-02-20Other+Pro 1-3CriteriumLink
112010 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Shane Buysse, SoCalCycling.com, won)Team Ranchos2010-02-14Men - 02StagLink
522010 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Aaron Gomez, ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines, won)Team Ranchos2010-02-14Men - 02CritLink
512010 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Aaron Gomez, ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines, won)Team Ranchos2010-02-14Men - Cat 2CritLink
102010 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Shane Buysse, SoCalCycling.com, won)Team Ranchos2010-02-14Men - Cat 2StagLink
482010 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Victor Riquelme, TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing, won)Team Ranchos2010-02-13Men - 02RoadLink
472010 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Victor Riquelme, TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing, won)Team Ranchos2010-02-13Men - Cat 2RoadLink
122010 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Shane Buysse, SoCalCycling.com, won)Team Ranchos2010-02-12Men - 02IndiLink
112010 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Shane Buysse, SoCalCycling.com, won)Team Ranchos2010-02-12Men - Cat 2TimeLink
492010 Boulevard Road Race (Caleb Fairly, , won)2010-02-06Men - Cat 1/2rrLink
2009 Races
62009 Off Season Crit 3 (Andrew Bosco, Southern California Velo, won)Team Ranchos2009-12-13Other+Pro 1-3CriteriumLink
552009 Ladera Grand Prix (Tomo Hamasaki, ACQUA AL 2/San Diego Bicycle Club, won)Team Ranchos2009-08-16Category 1-2CriteriumLink
722009 Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Mike McMahon, Team Velocity, won)Team Ranchos2009-06-28Other+Cat 2CriteriumLink
222009 Ontario Airport Criterium (Diego Yepez, Cimarrones Cycling, won)Team Ranchos2009-06-13Category 1-2CriteriumLink
232009 SCNCA Masters Elite Championships (Jeremiah Wiscovitch, Southern California Velo, won)Team Ranchos2009-06-07Category 1-2RoadLink
92009 SCNCA TT Championships (Mark Santurbane, California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized, won)Team Ranchos2009-05-23Category 1-2Time TrialLink
512009 Ventura SR Stage 2 (Neil Shirley, UCI CT: Kelly Benefit Strategies, won)Team Ranchos2009-05-16Category 1-2RoadLink
412009 Ventura SR Stage 1 (Justin Kerr, Liquid Fitness/Adageo Energy, won)Team Ranchos2009-05-16Category 1-2Time TrialLink
482009 Brea Old Course Criterium (Brandon Gritters, Kahala LaGrange, won)Team Ranchos2009-05-10Category 1-2CriteriumLink
232009 San Luis Rey Road Cycling Classic (Jorge Alvarado, Kahala LaGrange, won)Team Ranchos2009-05-03Category 1-2RoadLink
232009 Mark Reynolds San Luis Rey Road Cycling Classic (Jorge Alvarado, Kahala LaGrange, won)Team Ranchos2009-05-03Men - Cat 1/2RoadLink
432009 Dana Point Grand Prix (Zack Simkover, Swami's Cycling Club, won)Team Ranchos2009-04-26Other+Category 2CriteriumLink
432009 Dana Point Grand Prix (Zack Simkover, Swami's Cycling Club, won)Team Ranchos2009-04-26Men - Cat 2CritLink
192009 San Diego Omnium Crit (Adam Livingston, Kahala LaGrange, won)Team Ranchos2009-04-05Category 1-2CriteriumLink
122009 San Diego Omnium GC (James Gunn-Wilkinson, Nytro Racing, won)Team Ranchos2009-04-05Category 1-2OmniumLink
142009 San Diego Omnium RR (Adam Livingston, Kahala LaGrange, won)Team Ranchos2009-04-04Category 1-2RoadLink
82009 San Diego Omnium TT (James Gunn-Wilkinson, Nytro Racing, won)Team Ranchos2009-04-03Category 1-2Time TrialLink
DNF2009 Wards Ferry Road Race (Evan Huffman, HDR p/b Lombardi Sports, won)Ranchos2009-03-28Men - Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
442009 San Dimas SR Stage 1 (Justin Laue, ZteaM, won)Team Ranchos2009-03-20Other+Category 2Time TrialLink
352009 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Brandon Trafton, Central Valley Cycling, won)Team Ranchos2009-02-15Men - 03CritLink
382009 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Tim Allen, Team Waste Management, won)Team Ranchos2009-02-14Men - 03RoadLink
52009 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Bryan Bitter, , won)Team Ranchos2009-02-13Men - 03 - GcStagLink
62009 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Greg Krause, , won)Team Ranchos2009-02-13Men - 03IndiLink
282009 Red Trolley Classic (Steven Masterson, Swami's Cycling Club, won)Team Ranchos2009-02-08Category 3CriteriumLink
282009 6th Annual Red Trolley Classic (Steven Masterson, Swami's Cycling Club, won)Team Ranchos2009-02-08Men - Cat 3CritLink
102009 Boulevard Road Race (Diego Yepez, Cimarrones Cycling, won)Team Ranchos2009-02-07Category 3RoadLink
102009 Boulevard Road Race (Diego Yepez, Cimarrones Cycling, won)Team Ranchos2009-02-07Men - Cat 3RoadLink
12009 Imperial Classic (Eric Sammuli, Team Ranchos, won)Team Ranchos2009-01-31Category 3CriteriumLink
2008 Races
42008 Real Masters TT (Juan Cisneros, DeWalt Racing, won)UCLA Cycling-USCF2008-09-07Other+Men 19-29Time TrialLink
42008 Sisquoc RR (Tyler Locke, Santa Clarita Velo, won)UCLA Cycling-USCF2008-07-19Category 3RoadLink
142008 SCNCA Elite State RR (Marcus McKinnon, Fast Friday, won)UCLA Cycling-USCF2008-05-11Category 3RoadLink
392008 San Luis Rey RR (Scott Hammack, Acqua al 2/SDBC, won)UCLA Cycling-USCF2008-05-04Category 3RoadLink
202008 Anthill Criterium (Nicolas Martinez, UCSB, won)UCLA Cycling-USCF2008-04-06Other+Cat ACriteriumLink
512008 San Dimas Stage Race GC (Nathaniel English, ZteaM, won)UCLA Cycling-USCF2008-03-30Category 3GCLink
532008 San Dimas Stage Race Stage 3 (Danny Kam, NU Vision Cyclery, won)UCLA Cycling-USCF2008-03-30Category 3CriteriumLink
592008 San Dimas Stage Race Stage 2 (Danny Kam, NU Vision Cyclery, won)UCLA Cycling-USCF2008-03-29Category 3RoadLink
322008 San Dimas Stage Race Stage 1 (Nathaniel English, ZteaM, won)UCLA Cycling-USCF2008-03-28Category 3Time TrialLink
2007 Races
172007 Sisquoc RR (Kevin Anderson, Kahala LaGrange, won)UCLA Cycling-USCF2007-08-04Category 4RoadLink
92007 San Marcos Criterium (Joshua Gruenberg, San Diego Cyclo Vets, won)UCLA Cycling-USCF2007-07-15Category 4CircuitLink
472007 Masters Elite State RR (Jarette Capelli, NONSTOP CICLISMO, won)UCLA Cycling-USCF2007-06-10Category 4RoadLink
222007 West LA College GP (Anton Petrov, UCLA Cycling-USCF, won)UCLA Cycling-USCF2007-05-20Category 4CriteriumLink
312007 San Luis Rey RR (Ryan Cleveland, Southern California Velo, won)UCLA Cycling-USCF2007-05-06Category 4RoadLink
252007 Barrio Logan GP SCNCA State Crit Championships (Erik Eilers, Unattached, won)UCLA Cycling-USCF2007-05-05Category 4CriteriumLink
172007 Conquer the Canyons (Danny Lupold, Fast Friday, won)UCLA Cycling-USCF2007-04-22Category 4GCLink
42007 San Dimas Stage Race (Lyle Warner, Team Bearclaw, won)UCLA Cycling-USCF2007-03-18Other+Category 5GCLink
42007 San Dimas Stage Race Stage 3 (Lyle Warner, Team Bearclaw, won)UCLA Cycling-USCF2007-03-18Other+Category 5CriteriumLink
22007 San Dimas Stage Race Stage 2 (Lyle Warner, Team Bearclaw, won)UCLA Cycling-USCF2007-03-17Other+Category 5RoadLink
92007 San Dimas Stage Race Stage 1 (SCOTT POWELL, Pasadena Athletic Assoc (PAA), won)UCLA Cycling-USCF2007-03-16Other+Category 5Time TrialLink
52007 Red Trolley Classic (Wojciech Wilczynski, CPSLO, won)UCLA2007-02-04Other+Collegiate Men CCriteriumLink
132007 Boulevard Road Race (Chris Ellefson, UCSB, won)UCLA2007-02-03Other+Mens BRoadLink

Google results:

Loading...
t