Name: Eric Schildge


Career Statistics (1992 - 2012)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
20938.982256
View More Stats

USCF Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2012 Races
272012 Tour de Grandview (PAUL MARTIN, Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist, won)Jamis Sutter Home2012-07-01Men - CATEGORY 1/2CritLink
2011 Races
102011 GR Cycling Classic & USAC Pro Crit Nat Champ (Eric Young, UCI CT: Bissell Pro Cycling Team, won)UCI CT: Jamis/Sutter Home2011-08-20Men - ProCritLink
72011 Hyde Park Blast Criterium (James Driscoll, UCI CT: Jamis/Sutter Home, won)UCI CT: Jamis/Sutter Home2011-06-25Men - Pro 1/2CritLink
22011 Madeira Centennial Criterium (Clay Murfet, RideClean p/b PatentIt.com, won)UCI CT: Jamis/Sutter Home2011-06-24Men - Pro 1/2/3CritLink
402011 Nature Valley Grand Prix (Jesse Anthony, , won)BikeReg.com/Cannondale2011-06-19Men - Pro/Cat 1StagLink
482011 Nature Valley Grand Prix (Rory Sutherland, , won)BikeReg.com/Cannondale2011-06-19Men - Pro/Cat 1CritLink
412011 Nature Valley Grand Prix (Jesse Anthony, , won)BikeReg.com/Cannondale2011-06-18Men - Pro/Cat 1StagLink
342011 Nature Valley Grand Prix (Bernard Van Ulden, Webcor/Alto Velo, won)BikeReg.com/Cannondale2011-06-18Men - Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
402011 Nature Valley Grand Prix (Bernard Van Ulden, Webcor/Alto Velo, won)BikeReg.com/Cannondale2011-06-17Men - Pro/Cat 1StagLink
512011 Nature Valley Grand Prix (Robert FORSTER, , won)BikeReg.com/Cannondale2011-06-17Men - Pro/Cat 1CritLink
402011 Nature Valley Grand Prix (Robert FORSTER, , won)BikeReg.com/Cannondale2011-06-16Men - Pro/Cat 1StagLink
182011 Nature Valley Grand Prix (Robert FORSTER, , won)BikeReg.com/Cannondale2011-06-16Men - Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
552011 Nature Valley Grand Prix (Robert FORSTER, , won)Team Specialized Racing Masters2011-06-15Men - Pro/Cat 1StagLink
412011 Nature Valley Grand Prix (Robert FORSTER, , won)BikeReg.com/Cannondale2011-06-15Men - Pro/Cat 1StagLink
512011 Nature Valley Grand Prix (Rory Sutherland, , won)BikeReg.com/Cannondale2011-06-15Men - Pro/Cat 1IndiLink
342011 Nature Valley Grand Prix (Jacob Keough, , won)BikeReg.com/Cannondale2011-06-15Men - Pro/Cat 1CritLink
162011 Air Force Cycling Classic (HILTON CLARK, United HealthCare p/b Maxxis, won)Jamis - Sutter Home2011-06-12Men - PRO - GcOmniLink
112011 Air Force Cycling Classic (JAKE KEOUGH, United HealthCare p/b Maxxis, won)Jamis - Sutter Home2011-06-12Men - PROCritLink
362011 Air Force Cycling Classic (HILTON CLARK, United HealthCare p/b Maxxis, won)Jamis - Sutter Home2011-06-11Men - PROCritLink
1072011 TD Bank International Championship (Alex RASMUSSEN, HTC-Highroad, won)Jamis - Sutter Home2011-06-05Men - ProRoadLink
562011 BASECAMP INTERNATIONAL P/B VERIZON WIRELESS (Robert Forster, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team, won)Jamis Suttet Home p/b Colavita2011-06-02Men - PRO - 1CritLink
202011 Tour of Somerville (Timothy GUDSELL, Pure Black Racing, won)Jamis Sutter Home2011-05-30Men - Pro/Cat 1CritLink
902011 Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (Kyle Wamsley, BISSELL PRO CYCLING, won)JAMIS-SUTTER HOME2011-05-22Men - PRO 1RoadLink
22011 Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (BOBBY LEA, PURE ENGERGY, won)JAMIS SUTTER HOME2011-05-22Men - PRO 1 - SprintOmniLink
352011 Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (Jacob Keough, UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM, won)JAMIS-SUTTER HOME2011-05-22Men - PRO 1 - OmniumOmniLink
32011 Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (BOBBY LEA, PURE ENERGY, won)JAMIS SUTTER2011-05-22Men - PRO 1 - 2nd KomOmniLink
582011 Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (Jacob Keough, UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL C, won)JAMIS-SUTTER HOME2011-05-21Men - PRO/1CritLink
382011 Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (Adrian Hegyvary, UnitedHealthcare, won)BikeReg.com/Cannondale2011-05-20Men - PRO 1/2TimeLink
162011 Dutchtown Classic (Jacob Keough, UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis, won)Jamis Sutter Homes p/b Colavita2011-05-15Men - Pro/Cat 1CritLink
DNF2011 Tour de Grove (Michael Northey, Pure Black Racing, won)Jamis Sutter Home2011-05-14Men - Pro/Cat 1CritLink
672011 Midtown Alley Grand Prix (Jonathan Cantwell, Fly V Australia Pro Cycling Team, won)Jamis Sutter Homes p/b Colavita2011-05-13Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CritLink
582011 Joe Martin Stage Race (Jay THOMSON, BISSELL Pro Cycling, won)James Sutter Home p/b Colavita2011-05-07Men - Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
822011 Joe Martin Stage Race (Francisco Mancebo, Realcyclist.com Pro Cycling Te, won)James Sutter Home p/b Colavita2011-05-05Men - Pro/Cat 1IndiLink
162011 Bennington Race Weekend (Brett Tivers, Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose, won)Jamis-Sutter Home2011-05-01Men - Cat 1/2StagLink
152011 Bennington Race Weekend (William Dugan, Team Type 1, won)Jamis-Sutter Home2011-05-01Men - Cat 1/2RoadLink
382011 Bennington Race Weekend (Brett Tivers, Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose, won)Jamis-Sutter Home2011-04-30Men - Cat 1/2TimeLink
52011 Bennington Race Weekend (Robbie King, Team Ora p/b IF, won)Jamis-Sutter Home2011-04-30Men - Cat 1/2CritLink
852011 San Dimas Stage Race (Benjamin Day, Kenda p/b Geargrinde, won)Jamis Sutter Home Pr2011-03-27Men - Pro/Cat 1StagLink
812011 San Dimas Stage Race (Ricky Esecula, Full Circle Sports, won)Jamis Sutter Home Pr2011-03-27Men - Pro/Cat 1CritLink
852011 San Dimas Stage Race (Anibal Borrajo, Jamis Sutter Home Pr, won)Jamis Sutter Home Pr2011-03-26Men - Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
1122011 San Dimas Stage Race (Benjamin Day, Kenda p/b Geargrinde, won)Jamis Sutter Home Pr2011-03-25Men - Pro/Cat 1IndiLink
52011 Spring Classic GP 14th Annual #2 (Rand Miller, Webcor/Alto Velo, won)Jamis-Sutter Home2011-03-20Men - Pro/1/2/3CritLink
2010 Races
102010 TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Daniel Holloway, BISSELL Pro Cycling, won)Team Mountain Khakis fueled by2010-09-26Men - Men Pro 1/2CritLink
82010 Univest Criterium of Doylestown (Johan LINDGREN, Team Cykelcity, won)Team Mountain Khakis fueled by Jittery Joe's2010-09-12Men - ProRoadLink
572010 Green Mountain Stage Race (David Veilleux, Kelly Benefit Strategies, won)Team Mountain Khakis fueled by Jittery Joe's2010-09-05Men - Cat 1RoadLink
422010 Green Mountain Stage Race (Jonathan Mumford, Kelly Benefit Strategies, won)Team Mountain Khakis fueled by Jittery Joe's2010-09-04Men - Cat 1RoadLink
522010 Green Mountain Stage Race (Ted King, iamTedKing.com, won)Team Mountain Khakis fueled by Jittery Joe's2010-09-03Men - Cat 1TimeLink
482010 Chris Thater Memorial-27th Annual (Jonathan Cantwell, Fly V Australia, won)Mountain Khakis2010-08-29Men - Pro/Cat 1CritLink
342010 Alexian Brothers Tour of Elk Grove (Jonathan Cantwell, Fly V Australia, won)Team Mountain Khakis2010-08-01Men - ProStagLink
332010 Alexian Brothers Tour of Elk Grove (Jonathan Cantwell, Fly V Australia, won)Team Mountain Khakis2010-08-01Men - ProCritLink
322010 Alexian Brothers Tour of Elk Grove (Jonathan Cantwell, Fly V Australia, won)Team Mountain Khakis2010-07-31Men - ProRoadLink
622010 Alexian Brothers Tour of Elk Grove (Peter Latham, Bissell, won)Team Mountain Khakis2010-07-30Men - ProTimeLink
522010 51st Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Peter Latham, Bissell, won)Team Mountain Khakis2010-07-05Men - Pro/1StagLink
72010 51st Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Charles Dionne, Fly V Australia, won)Team Mountain Khakis2010-07-05Men - Pro/1CritLink
72010 51st Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Charles Dionne, Fly V Australia, won)Team Mountain Khakis2010-07-05Men - Pro/Cat 1CritLink
522010 51st Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Charles Dionne, Fly V Australia, won)Team Mountain Khakis2010-07-05Men - Pro/Cat 1StagLink
552010 51st Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (jeremy vennell, BISSELL Pro Cycling, won)Team Mountain Khakis2010-07-04Men - Pro/1IndiLink
552010 51st Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (jeremy vennell, BISSELL Pro Cycling, won)Team Mountain Khakis2010-07-04Men - Pro/Cat 1IndiLink
1122010 51st Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (aurelien passeron, Garneau Club Chaussu, won)Team Mountain Khakis2010-07-03Men - Pro/1RoadLink
1122010 51st Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (aurelien passeron, Garneau Club Chaussu, won)Team Mountain Khakis2010-07-03Men - Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
112010 51st Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Alejandro Borrajo, Jamis Sutter Home p/, won)Team Mountain Khakis2010-07-02Men - Pro/1RoadLink
112010 51st Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Alejandro Borrajo, Jamis Sutter Home p/, won)Team Mountain Khakis2010-07-02Men - Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
32010 28th Annual Exeter Hospital Criterium (Shawn Milne, , won)2010-06-30Men - Pro/1/2/3CritLink
82010 USA Cycling 2010 Junior, U23 Elite Road Nationals (Benjamin King, UCI CT: Trek Livestrong U23, won)UCI CT: Mountain Khakis Fueled2010-06-26Men - U23 - U23RoadLink
82010 2010 USA Cycling Juniors U23 Elite Nationals (Benjamin King, UCI CT: Trek Livestrong U23, won)UCI CT: Mountain Khakis Fueled2010-06-26Men - U23RoadLink
152010 USA Cycling 2010 Junior, U23 Elite Road Nationals (Benjamin King, UCI CT: Trek Livestrong U23, won)UCI CT: Mountain Khakis Fueled2010-06-25Men - U23 - U23CritLink
152010 2010 USA Cycling Juniors U23 Elite Nationals (Benjamin King, UCI CT: Trek Livestrong U23, won)UCI CT: Mountain Khakis Fueled2010-06-25Men - U23CritLink
12010 NJ State Road Race Championships (Eric Schildge, Team Mountain Khakis fueled by Jittery Joe's, won)Team Mountain Khakis fueled by Jittery Joe's2010-06-19Men - Cat 1/2/3RoadLink
212010 TD Bank International Champions (Matthew Harley GOSS, HTC-Columbia, won)Team Mountain Khakis2010-06-06Men - ProRoadLink
222010 Tour of Somerville (Ben KERSTEN, Fly V Australia, won)Team Mountain Khakis Fueled By2010-05-31Men - Pro/1CritLink
12010 Bound Brook Cycling Classic (Eric Schildge, Mountain Khakis fueled by Jitt, won)Mountain Khakis fueled by Jitt2010-05-30Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
142010 Basecamp International (Lisban Quintero, CRCA/Foundation, won)Mountain Khakis fueled by Jitte2010-05-27Men - Pro/1CritLink
682010 Joe Martin Stage Race (Luis Alberto Romero Amaran, Jamis-Sutter Home pb Colavit, won)Mountain Khakis f/b Jittery 2010-05-09Men - Pro/1StagLink
652010 Joe Martin Stage Race (Karl MENZIES, UnitedHealthcare pb Maxxis, won)Mountain Khakis f/b Jittery Jo2010-05-09Men - Pro/1RoadLink
652010 Joe Martin Stage Race (Karl MENZIES, UnitedHealthcare pb Maxxis, won)Mountain Khakis f/b Jittery Jo2010-05-09Men - Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
682010 Joe Martin Stage Race (Luis Alberto Romero Amaran, Jamis-Sutter Home pb Colavit, won)Mountain Khakis f/b Jittery 2010-05-09Men - Pro/Cat 1StagLink
92010 Joe Martin Stage Race (Jonathion CANTWELL, Fly V Australia, won)Mountain Khakis f/b Jittery Jo2010-05-08Men - Pro/1RoadLink
92010 Joe Martin Stage Race (Jonathion CANTWELL, Fly V Australia, won)Mountain Khakis f/b Jittery Jo2010-05-08Men - Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
232010 Joe Martin Stage Race (Bernard SULZBERGER, Fly V Australia, won)Mountain Khakis f/b Jittery Jo2010-05-07Men - Pro/1RoadLink
232010 Joe Martin Stage Race (Bernard SULZBERGER, Fly V Australia, won)Mountain Khakis f/b Jittery Jo2010-05-07Men - Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
1252010 Joe Martin Stage Race (Andrew Talansky, California Giant Berry Farms, won)Mountain Khakis f/b Jittery Jo2010-05-06Men - Pro/1IndiLink
1252010 Joe Martin Stage Race (Andrew Talansky, California Giant Berry Farms, won)Mountain Khakis f/b Jittery Jo2010-05-06Men - Pro/Cat 1IndiLink
132010 Sandy Springs Cycling Challenge (Jacob Keough, UnitedHealthcare presented by, won)Team Mountain Khakis fueled by2010-05-02Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
152010 Dilworth Criterium (Karl MENZIES, UnitedHealthcare presented by, won)Team Mountain Khakis2010-05-01Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
312010 Beaufort Memorial Classic (Aaron KEMPS, Fly V Australia, won)Mt Khakis2010-04-26Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
232010 Tour of the Battenkill (Brian Jensen, TradeWind Energy / Trek Stores, won)Mountain Khakis fueled by Jittery Joe's2010-04-10Men - 01RoadLink
72010 Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Justin Lindine, BikeReg.com / Cannondale, won)MOUNTAIN KHAKIS2010-03-28Men - Pro/1/2/3CircLink
2009 Races
162009 Boston Mayor's Cup (Kyle Wamsley, Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cookin, won)BikeReg.com / Cannondale2009-09-26Men - PRO 1/2/3CritLink
72009 Tour de Fair Haven (Lisban Quintero, Century Road Club Association, won)BikeReg.com/Cannondale2009-09-20Men - Pro/1/2/3CritLink
52009 Univest Criterium of Doylestown (Yuri METLUSHENKO, AMORE & VITA/DHA P.C., won)BIKEREG.COM/CANNONDALE2009-09-13Men - ProCritLink
422009 Univest Grand Prix (Yuri METLUSHENKO, AMORE & VITA/DHA P.C., won)BIKEREG.COM/CANNONDALE2009-09-12Men - ProStagLink
192009 Univest Grand Prix (Yuri METLUSHENKO, AMORE & VITA/DHA P.C., won)BIKEREG.COM/CANNONDALE2009-09-12Men - ProRoadLink
982009 Univest Grand Prix (Philipp MAMOS, AMORE & VITA/DHA P.C., won)BIKEREG.COM/CANNONDALE2009-09-11Men - ProTeamLink
712009 Green Mountain Stage Race (Philipp MAMOS, AMORE & VITA/DHA P.C., won)BikeReg.com / Cannondale2009-09-08Men - 01StagLink
232009 Green Mountain Stage Race (Johan Lindgren, Team Cykelcity.se, won)BikeReg.com / Cannondale2009-09-08Men - 01RoadLink
1022009 Green Mountain Stage Race (Andres Diaz, GS Mengoni, won)BikeReg.com / Cannondale2009-09-07Men - 01RoadLink
12009 Green Mountain Stage Race (Eric Schildge, BikeReg.com / Cannondale, won)BikeReg.com / Cannondale2009-09-06Men - 01RoadLink
1282009 Green Mountain Stage Race (Daniel Vaillancourt, Colavita/Sutter Home, won)BikeReg.com / Cannondale2009-09-05Men - 01IndiLink
92009 Chris Thater Memorial-26th Annual (Keven Lacombe, Planet Energy, won)BikeReg.com/Cannondale2009-08-30Men - ProCritLink
12009 Cycles 54 Twilight Series (Eric Schildge, BikeReg.com/Cannondale, won)BikeReg.com/Cannondale2009-08-25Men - 1/2/3CritLink
82009 National Criterium Championships (Justin England, California Giant Berry Farms, won)BikeReg com / Cannondale2009-08-16Men - 01CritLink
262009 National Criterium Championships (K Frank Pipp, BISSELL, won)BikeReg com / Cannondale2009-08-15Men - Pro Cat 1/2CritLink
272009 Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Roger Aspholm, Westwood Velo, won)BikeReg.com / Cannondale2009-08-09Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink
112009 USA Cycling Jr, U-23, Elite Road National Champion (Alex Howes, Felt/holowesko Partners/Garmin, won)Bikereg/Cannondale2009-08-02Men - U23 - 19-22CritLink
DNF2009 USA Cycling Jr, U-23, Elite Road National Champion (Michael Olheiser, Marx And Bensdorf Realitors/tr, won)Unattached2009-07-30Men - 1/2RoadLink
DNF2009 USA Cycling Jr, U-23, Elite Road National Champion (Alex Howes, Felt/holowesko Partners/garmin, won)Fiordifrutta2009-07-29Men - U23 - 19-23RoadLink
872009 Cascade Cycling Classic (Oscar Sevilla Rivera, Rock Racing, won)BikeReg.com/Cannondale2009-07-26Men - Pro/1StagLink
822009 Cascade Cycling Classic (Anthony Colby, Colavita Sutter Home, won)BikeReg.com/Cannondale2009-07-26Men - Pro/1RoadLink
1232009 Cascade Cycling Classic (Oscar Sevilla Rivera, Rock Racing, won)BikeReg.com/Cannondale2009-07-25Men - Pro/1StagLink
192009 Cascade Cycling Classic (Ivan Dominguez, Rock Racing, won)BikeReg.com/Cannondale2009-07-25Men - Pro/1CritLink
1282009 Cascade Cycling Classic (Ivan Dominguez, Rock Racing, won)BikeReg.com/Cannondale2009-07-24Men - Pro/1StagLink
1252009 Cascade Cycling Classic (Moises Aldape, Team Type 1, won)BikeReg.com/Cannondale2009-07-24Men - Pro/1RoadLink
1372009 Cascade Cycling Classic (Oscar Sevilla Rivera, Rock Racing, won)BikeReg.com/Cannondale2009-07-23Men - Pro/1StagLink
1342009 Cascade Cycling Classic (Tom Zirbel, BISSELL Pro Cycling Team, won)BikeReg.com/Cannondale2009-07-23Men - Pro/1IndiLink
1292009 Cascade Cycling Classic (Tom Zirbel, BISSELL Pro Cycling Team, won)BikeReg.com/Cannondale2009-07-22Men - Pro/1StagLink
1432009 Cascade Cycling Classic (Oscar Sevilla Rivera, Rock Racing, won)BikeReg.com/Cannondale2009-07-22Men - Pro/1RoadLink
632009 Cascade Cycling Classic (Benjamin Jacques-Maynes, BISSELL Pro Cycling Team, won)BikeReg.com/Cannondale2009-07-21Men - Pro/1RoadLink
572009 50th Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Benjamin Jacques-Maynes, BISSELL Pro Cycling Team, won)BikeReg.com / Cannon2009-07-05Men - Pro/1StagLink
182009 50th Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Charles Dionne, Fly V Australia, won)BikeReg.com / Cannon2009-07-05Men - Pro/1CritLink
602009 50th Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Tom Zirbel, Bissell Pro Cycling, won)BikeReg.com / Cannon2009-07-04Men - Pro/1StagLink
522009 50th Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Charles Dionne, Fly V Australia, won)BikeReg.com / Cannon2009-07-04Men - Pro/1RoadLink
652009 50th Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Tom Zirbel, Bissell Pro Cycling, won)BikeReg.com / Cannon2009-07-03Men - Pro/1StagLink
152009 50th Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Kirk O'Bee, Bissell Pro Cycling, won)BikeReg.com / Cannon2009-07-03Men - Pro/1RoadLink
1242009 50th Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Tom Zirbel, Bissell Pro Cycling, won)BikeReg.com / Cannon2009-07-02Men - Pro/1IndiLink
82009 27th Annual Exeter Hospital Criterium (Adam Myerson, Team Mountain Khakis p/b EP-NO, won)BikeReg.com / Cannondale2009-07-01Men - Pro/1/2/3CritLink
42009 Giro Di Jersey (Isaac Howe, TEAM MOUNTAIN KHAKIS P/B EP-NO, won)BIKEREG.COM / CANNONDALE2009-06-21Men - Pro/1/2 - Stage 5RoadLink
152009 Giro Di Jersey (Jonathan Chodroff, OUCH/MAXXIS, won)BIKEREG.COM / CANNONDALE2009-06-21Men - Pro/1/2 - GcCircLink
262009 Giro Di Jersey (ANDY GUPTILL, COLAVITA-SUTTERHOME, won)BIKEREG.COM / CANNONDALE2009-06-20Men - Pro/1/2 - Stage 4RoadLink
132009 Giro Di Jersey (Jonathan Chodroff, OUCH/MAXXIS, won)BIKEREG.COM / CANNONDALE2009-06-19Men - Pro/1/2 - Stage 3IndiLink
272009 Giro Di Jersey (LUCA DAMIANI, COLAVITA-SUTTERHOME, won)BIKEREG.COM / CANNONDALE2009-06-17Men - Pro/1/2 - Stage 1CritLink
702009 Nature Valley Grand Prix (Rory Sutherland, , won)2009-06-14Men - Pro/1StagLink
632009 Nature Valley Grand Prix (Phillip MAMOS, , won)2009-06-14Men - Pro/1CritLink
782009 Nature Valley Grand Prix (Tom Zirbel, , won)2009-06-13Men - Pro/1StagLink
832009 Nature Valley Grand Prix (Andrew Crater, , won)2009-06-13Men - Pro/1RoadLink
512009 Nature Valley Grand Prix (Tom Zirbel, , won)2009-06-12Men - Pro/1StagLink
382009 Nature Valley Grand Prix (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, , won)2009-06-12Men - Pro/1CritLink
572009 Nature Valley Grand Prix (Tom Zirbel, , won)2009-06-11Men - Pro/1StagLink
302009 Nature Valley Grand Prix (Alejandro Borrajo, , won)2009-06-11Men - Pro/1RoadLink
652009 Nature Valley Grand Prix (Alejandro Borrajo, , won)2009-06-10Men - Pro/1StagLink
752009 Nature Valley Grand Prix (Tom Zirbel, , won)2009-06-10Men - Pro/1IndiLink
552009 Nature Valley Grand Prix (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, , won)2009-06-10Men - Pro/1CritLink
132009 Tour of High Bridge (Roger Aspholm, Westwood Velo, won)BikeReg.com/Cannondale2009-06-07Men - Pro/1/2/3RoadLink
DNF2009 Tour of Somerville (Lucas Sebastian HAEDO, Colavita Sutter Home P/b Cooki, won)Bikereg.com/cannondale2009-05-25Men - Pro/1CritLink
72009 Bound Brook Cycling Classic (Wilson Matt, Team Type 1, won)Unattached2009-05-24Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
82009 Kelly Cup (Kirk O'Bee, Bissell Pro Cycling, won)Bikereg.com / Cannondale2009-05-17Men - Pro/1/2/3CritLink
102009 Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (Zach BELL, Kelly Benefit's Strategy, won)Bikereg.com / Cannondale2009-05-16Men - Pro/1CritLink
482009 Joe Martin Stage Race (Rory Sutherland, Ouch Presented By Maxxis, won)Bikereg.Com/Cannondale2009-05-10Men - Pro/1StagLink
202009 Joe Martin Stage Race (Christopher Jones, Team Type 1, won)Bikereg.Com/Cannondale2009-05-10Men - Pro/1CritLink
92009 Joe Martin Stage Race (Lucas Sebastian HAEDO, Colavita Sutter Hm/Cooking Lt, won)Bikereg.Com/Cannondale2009-05-09Men - Pro/1RoadLink
112009 Joe Martin Stage Race (Lucas Sebastian HAEDO, Colavita Sutter Hm/Cooking Lt, won)Bikereg.Com/Cannondale2009-05-08Men - Pro/1RoadLink
1242009 Joe Martin Stage Race (Benjamin Jacques-Maynes, Bissell Pro Cycling, won)Bikereg.Com/Cannondale2009-05-07Men - Pro/1IndiLink
22009 Jiminy Peak Road Race (James Driscoll, ROCK RACING, won)BIKEREG.COM / CANNONDALE2009-05-02Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink
132009 Tour de Ephrata (Joshua Dillon, BikeReg.com / Cannondale, won)BikeReg.com / Cannondale2009-04-26Men - Pro/1/2/3 - Indv GcStagLink
122009 Tour de Ephrata (Joshua Dillon, BikeReg.com / Cannondale, won)BikeReg.com / Cannondale2009-04-26Men - Pro/1/2/3 - Stage 3CritLink
292009 Tour de Ephrata (James Driscoll, BikeReg.com / Cannondale, won)BikeReg.com / Cannondale2009-04-25Men - Pro/1/2/3 - Stage 1RoadLink
102009 Tour of the Battenkill (Chad Beyer, BMC Racing Team, won)BikeReg.com / Cannondale2009-04-18Men - 01RoadLink
102009 Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Ted KING, Cervelo Test Team, won)BikeReg.com / Cannondale2009-04-05Men - Pro/1/2/3CircLink
12009 Grant's Tomb Criterium (Eric Schildge, Bikereg.com / Cannondale, won)Bikereg.com / Cannondale2009-03-15Men - Pro/1/2/3CritLink
322009 Grant's Tomb Criterium (Alexander Bremer, Columbia University, won)Dartmouth College2009-03-15Men - ACritLink
2008 Races
672008 Univest Grand Prix (Lucas Euser, Garmin-Chipotle presented by H3O, won)Fiordifrutta Cycling Team2008-09-06Men - ProRoadLink
DNF2008 Green Mountain Stage Race (Francois Parisien, Team Race Pro, won)Fiordifrutta2008-09-02Men - Pro/1/2StagLink
832008 Green Mountain Stage Race (Eneas Freyre, TARGETRAINING, won)Fiordifrutta2008-09-01Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink
102008 Green Mountain Stage Race (Bruno Langlois, Yquipe Volkswagen, won)Fiordifrutta2008-08-31Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink
622008 Green Mountain Stage Race (Andrew Randell, Symmetrics, won)Fiordifrutta2008-08-30Men - Pro/1/2IndiLink
272008 Chris Thater Memorial-25th Anniversary Event (Hilton Clarke, Toyota United, won)Fiordifrutta2008-08-24Men - Pro/1CritLink
62008 TD Banknorth Tour de Medford (David Fuentes, Battley Cycles/Harley Davidson/Capital H, won)Fiordifrutta2008-08-23Men - 1/2/3CritLink
272008 National Criterium Championships (Ken Hanson, CAlifornia Giant / Specialized, won)Fiordifrutta2008-08-17Men - 1/2CritLink
152008 Freedom Tour 2008 (Michael Margarite, empire cycling, won)fiordifrutta2008-07-27Men - Pro/1/2 - OpenCritLink
92008 Ironhill Twilight Criterium (Mark Hekman, Toshiba Santo presented Herbali, won)Fiordifrutta2008-07-05Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
DNF2008 American Eagle Tour of Pennsylvania (Daniel Holloway, VMG/Felt, won)Fiordifrutta Cycling Team2008-06-29Men - Pro/1CritLink
672008 American Eagle Tour of Pennsylvania (Daniel Holloway, VMG/Felt, won)Fiordifrutta Cycling Team2008-06-28Men - Pro/1StagLink
82008 American Eagle Tour of Pennsylvania (David VEILLEUX, Kelly Benefit/Medifast, won)Fiordifrutta Cycling Team2008-06-28Men - Pro/1RoadLink
742008 American Eagle Tour of Pennsylvania (David VEILLEUX, Kelly Benefit/Medifast, won)Fiordifrutta Cycling Team2008-06-27Men - Pro/1RoadLink
662008 American Eagle Tour of Pennsylvania (James Driscoll, Fiordifrutta Cycling Team, won)Fiordifrutta Cycling Team2008-06-26Men - Pro/1RoadLink
662008 American Eagle Tour of Pennsylvania (Keven LACOMBE, Kelly Benefit/Medifast, won)Fiordifrutta Cycling Team2008-06-25Men - Pro/1RoadLink
362008 American Eagle Tour of Pennsylvania (Steven VAN VOOREN, Johan Bruyneel Cycling Academy, won)Fiordifrutta Cycling Team2008-06-24Men - Pro/1IndiLink
72008 American Eagle Tour of Pennsylvania (Daniel Holloway, VMG/Felt, won)Fiordifrutta Cycling Team2008-06-24Men - Pro/1CritLink
372008 Nature Valley Grand Prix (Rory Sutherland, Team Healthnet Presented by Maxxis, won)Fiordifrutta2008-06-15Men - Pro/1StagLink
492008 Nature Valley Grand Prix (David Veilleux, Kelly Benefit Strategies/Medifast, won)Fiordifrutta2008-06-15Men - Pro/1CritLink
322008 Nature Valley Grand Prix (David Veilleux, Kelly Benefit Strategies/Medifast, won)Fiordifrutta2008-06-14Men - Pro/1StagLink
262008 Nature Valley Grand Prix (Rory Sutherland, Team Healthnet Presented by Maxxis, won)Fiordifrutta2008-06-14Men - Pro/1RoadLink
992008 Nature Valley Grand Prix (Benjamin Jacques-Maynes, Bissell Pro Cycling Team, won)Fiordifrutta2008-06-13Men - Pro/1IndiLink
422008 Nature Valley Grand Prix (Kirk O'Bee, Team Healthnet Presented by Maxxis, won)Fiordifrutta2008-06-13Men - Pro/1CritLink
252008 Nature Valley Grand Prix (Kirk O'Bee, Team Healthnet Presented by Maxxis, won)Fiordifrutta2008-06-12Men - Pro/1RoadLink
22008 Millport Road Race (Michael Chauner, Pennsylvania Lightning, won)Fiordifrutta2008-05-31Men - pro cat 1/2/3RoadLink
192008 Tour of Somerville (Lucas Sebastian HAEDO, Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooki, won)Fiordifrutta2008-05-26Men - Pro/1CritLink
212008 Kelly Cup (David Veilleux, Kelly Benefit Strategies/Medifa, won)Fiordifrutta2008-05-24Men - 01CritLink
142008 Jiminy Peak Road Race (Charles Marzot, FIORDIFRUTTA, won)FIORDIFRUTTA2008-05-03Men - Pro/1/2/3RoadLink
22008 Strasburg Road Race (Ryan DeWald, BATTLEY HARLEY DAVIDSON, won)FIORDIFRUTTA2008-03-16Men - Pro/1/2/3RoadLink
22008 Strasburg Road Race (Ryan DEWALD, BATTLEY HARLEY DAVIDSON, won)FIORDIFRUTTA2008-03-15Men - U23RoadLink
12008 Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Eric Schildge, Fiordifrutta, won)Fiordifrutta2008-03-01Men - 1/2/3CircLink
12008 Bound Brook Cycling Classic (Eric Schildge, Fiordifrutta, won)Fiordifrutta2008-02-25Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
2007 Races
482007 Cycle-Smart International (Joshua Lipka, Fiordifrutta Elite Cycling Team, won)Dortmouth College2007-11-04Men - 2/3CyclLink
142007 Green Mountain Stage Race (Mark Pozniak, TeamRace.com, won)Northeastern Hardware/CJCT2007-09-03Men - 1/2CritLink
382007 Green Mountain Stage Race (Trevor Connor, ChrisCookies.com/Swan Cycles/FLCC, won)Northeastern Hardware/CJCT2007-09-02Men - 1/2RoadLink
82007 Green Mountain Stage Race (Trevor Connor, ChrisCookies.com/Swan Cycles/FLCC, won)Northeastern Hardware/CJCT2007-09-01Men - 1/2RoadLink
892007 Green Mountain Stage Race (Mathieu Toulouse, EVA-Devinci, won)Northeastern Hardware/CJCT2007-08-31Men - 1/2RoadLink
32007 2007 NJ State Criterium Championship (Steven Ward, Liberty Cycle, won)2007-08-26Men - 1/2/3CritLink
142007 Mengoni Grand Prix (Frank Travieso, AEG, won)Northeastern Hardware/CJCT2007-08-25Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink
32007 Tour de Medford (Mark Light, Liberty Cycle, won)2007-08-11Men - 1/2/3CritLink
102007 Zaveta Construction Circuit Race (Guillaume Nelessen, Van Dessel Factory Team, won)2007-08-05Men - 1/2/3RoadLink
602007 USA Cycling National Festival Pres by Cal Giant (Nick Frey, HART, won)Northeastern Hardwar2007-07-13Men - 01 - EliteIndiLink
552007 USA Cycling National Festival Pres by Cal Giant (Max JENKINS, California Giant/Specialized, won)Northeastern Hardware/CJCT2007-07-12Men - 01RoadLink
302007 48th Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Toby Walch, Mechanical Services/, won)Northeastern Hardwar2007-07-01Men - 02StagLink
62007 48th Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Sean O'Rourke, Kenda/Raleigh Racing, won)Northeastern Hardwar2007-07-01Men - 02CritLink
362007 48th Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Charles Marzot, Fiordifrutta, won)Northeastern Hardwar2007-06-30Men - 02RoadLink
12007 48th Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Eric Schildge, Northeastern Hardwar, won)Northeastern Hardwar2007-06-29Men - 02RoadLink
352007 48th Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Alvaro Arnal, Human Zoom/Pabst Blu, won)Northeastern Hardwar2007-06-28Men - 02IndiLink
32007 Velocity Sports Grand Prix (Mike Stubna, Meredith Group-GPOA, won)2007-06-24Men - 1/2/3CritLink
22007 Corner House Grand Prix (Guillaume Nelessen, Van Dessel Factory Team, won)2007-06-23Men - 1/2/3RoadLink
22007 Ronde Van Mullica (Jonathan Erdelyi, Metra Racing Wendys, won)Northeastern Hardware2007-06-17Men - Pro/1/2/3RoadLink
32007 Tour of Somerville (Jacob Keough, CLNoonan/CoastToCoast/KAM, won)Northeastern Hardware/CJCT2007-05-29Men - Cat 2 MaleCritLink
402007 Jiminy Peak Road Race (Daniel Cassidy, CCB/VOLKSWAGON, won)NORTHEASTERN HARDWARE/CJCT2007-05-05Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink
2006 Races
82006 NY Capital Region Road Race (Kevin Putman, CBRC/ketchellsportsscience.com, won)3D Racing Team2006-08-12Men Cat 3/4RoadLink
1992 Races
361992 New Jersey State Road Race Championships (Kevin Putman, CBRC/ketchellsportsscience.com, won)1992-04-30- 1rrLink

Google results:

Loading...
t