Name: Eric Schillinger


Career Statistics (2006 - 2016)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
8539.20113
View More Stats

USCF Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2016 Races
72016 Uncle Sam Cyclocross Gran Prix (Jamie Belchak, , won)2016-10-09Men Masters 35+ 35-44 MastersCXLink
242016 Uncle Sam Cyclocross Gran Prix (Niles Gagnon, Grey Ghost Bicycles, won)NYCROSS p/b Craft2016-10-08Men Cat 3/4 Men Cat 3 St Cat 3/4CXLink
2014 Races
392014 Uncle Sam Cyclocross Gran Prix (Cory Kuhns, Team Towpath/GVCC, won)NYCROSS p/b Craft2014-09-20Men Open Cat 3/4CXLink
2012 Races
342012 Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race (John Ramsay, Killington Mountain School Cycling Team, won)NYCROSS.com p/b VOmax2012-10-28Men - Cat 4 - 19-99CyclLink
202012 Kirkland Cyclocross Race (AARON ANDERSON, , won)Team NYCROSS.com2012-09-16Men - Cat 4 - SeniorCyclLink
2011 Races
642011 CX @ Brewery Ommegang (Dylan Gallagher, Team Overlook Mtn Bicycles, won)2011-10-02Men - Cat 3/4 Men - SeniorCyclLink
332011 Nor'Easter Cross Powered by Eastern Mountain Sport (Nathaniel Morse, CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM, won)NYCROSS.com2011-09-24Men - Cat 3 - Junior - 15-18CyclLink
2010 Races
292010 2010 Bethlehem Cup Cyclocross Race (Bradford Stratton, Capital Bicycle Racing Club, won)Capital Bicycle Racing Club2010-11-14Men - Cat 3/4CyclLink
132010 2010 Bethlehem Cup Cyclocross Race (Brad Young, Team Tinneys, won)Capital Bicycle Racing Club2010-11-14Men - Single SpeedCyclLink
1172010 Cycle-Smart International (Austin Pferd, , won)NYCross.com2010-11-07Men - Cat 3 - Junior - 15-18CyclLink
1232010 Cycle-Smart International (Synjen Marrocco, CLNoonan/BayHillCapital p/b CornerCycle, won)NYCross.com2010-11-06Men - Cat 3 - Junior - 15-18CyclLink
262010 Uncle Sam CX Weekend (Austin Pferd, Unattached, won)Capital Bicycle Racing Club2010-10-17Men - Cat 3/4CyclLink
282010 Uncle Sam CX Weekend (David Connery, Corner Cycle Cycling Club, won)Capital Bicycle Racing Club2010-10-16Men - Cat 3/4CyclLink
1062010 Gran Prix of Gloucester 1 & 2 (Nate Campbell, seaside cycle/antero resources, won)NYCross.com2010-10-03Men - Cat 3CyclLink
992010 Gran Prix of Gloucester 1 & 2 (Nate Campbell, seaside cycle/antero resources, won)NYCross.com2010-10-02Men - Cat 3CyclLink
812010 2010 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend (Karl Hoppner, EMD Serono Specialized, won)NYCross.com2010-09-19Men - Cat 3 - Junior - 15-18CyclLink
912010 2010 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend (Yohan Patry, Ride With Rendall, won)NYCross.com2010-09-18Men - Cat 3 - Junior - 15-18CyclLink
182010 Kirkland Cyclocross Race (Nicholas Quesnel, Northampton Cycling Club, won)NYCross.com2010-09-16Men - Cat 3/4cxLink
202010 Tour de Syracuse (Bruce Beauharnois, Team Wear on Earth, won)CBRC2010-05-23Men - 03TimeLink
332010 Tour de Syracuse (Jacob Bolewski, Cornell Cycling Club, won)CBRC2010-05-23Men - 03RoadLink
252010 Tour de Syracuse (Andrew Lytwynec, , won)2010-05-23Men - 03OmniLink
252010 Tour de Syracuse (Andrew Lytwynec, , won)2010-05-23Men - Cat 3OmniLink
332010 Tour de Syracuse (Jacob Bolewski, Cornell Cycling Club, won)CBRC2010-05-23Men - Cat 3RoadLink
202010 Tour de Syracuse (Bruce Beauharnois, Team Wear on Earth, won)CBRC2010-05-23Men - Cat 3TimeLink
272010 Tour de Syracuse (Andrew Lytwynec, Full Moon Vista, won)CBRC2010-05-22Men - 03CritLink
272010 Tour de Syracuse (Andrew Lytwynec, Full Moon Vista, won)CBRC2010-05-22Men - Cat 3CritLink
232010 2010 Binghamton Circuit Race (David Novak, Sickler's Racing/ Upstate Velo, won)CBRC2010-04-25Men - 3/4CritLink
2009 Races
612009 NBX Grand Prix of Cross (Colin Murphy, CycleSmart / NCC, won)NYCROSS.COM / VO MAX / CBRC2009-12-06Men - 03CyclLink
732009 NBX Grand Prix of Cross (Colin Murphy, CycleSmart / NCC, won)NYCROSS.COM / VO MAX / CBRC2009-12-05Men - 03CyclLink
192009 2009 Bethlehem Cup Cyclocross Race (Stephen Wright, Minuteman Road Club, won)NYCROSS.COM / VO MAX / CBRC2009-11-15Men - 3/4CyclLink
912009 Cycle-Smart International (Christopher Laflamme, Embrocation Cycling Journal, won)NYCROSS.COM / VO MAX / CBRC2009-11-08Men - 03CyclLink
992009 Cycle-Smart International (Graham Garber, U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC    , won)NYCROSS.COM / VO MAX / CBRC    2009-11-07Men - 03CyclLink
282009 Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race (Curtis White, Clif Bar Development Cyclocross Team, won)NYCross.com/CBRC2009-10-31Men - 3/4CyclLink
DNF2009 New York State Cyclocross Championships - Uncle Sa (Justin Lindine, BikeReg.com / Joe's Garage / IF, won)NYCROSS.COM / VO MAX / CBRC2009-10-19Men - 1/2/3CyclLink
152009 New York State Cyclocross Championships - Uncle Sa (Justin Lindine, BikeReg.com / Joe's Garage / IF, won)NYCROSS.COM / VOMAX / CBRC2009-10-18Men - 1/2/3CyclLink
792009 Gran Prix of Gloucester 1 & 2 (brian wilichoski, , won)NYCROSS.COM / VO MAX / CBRC2009-10-04Men - 03CyclLink
1022009 Gran Prix of Gloucester 1 & 2 (brian wilichoski, Unattached, won)CBRC2009-10-03Men - 03CyclLink
582009 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend (brian wilichoski, CyclocrossWorld, won)CBRC2009-09-26Men - 03CyclLink
122009 Kirkland Cyclocross (Phillip McCarthy, SCARR/Omegang, won)NYCROSS.com2009-09-21Men - 3/4CyclLink
102009 Kirkland Cyclocross (Nathaniel Ward, BikeReg.com/Joe's Garage, won)CBRC2009-09-21Men - 1/2/3CyclLink
DNF2009 Johnny Cake Lane Spring Series (Justin Lindine, BikeReg.com / Cannondale, won)CBRC/NYCROSS.com2009-04-11Men - 1/2/3RoadLink
2008 Races
92008 2008 Bethlehem Cup Cyclocross Race (Justin Lindine, TARGETRAINING, won)CBRC/NYCross2008-11-10Men - 1/2/3CyclLink
702008 Cycle-Smart International (Dylan mcnicholas, NorEast, won)CBRC/NYCROSS.com2008-11-02Men - 2/3CyclLink
802008 Cycle-Smart International Cyclo Cross (Dylan mcnicholas, NorEast, won)CBRC/NYCROSS.com2008-11-01Men - 2/3CyclLink
692008 Gran Prix of Gloucester (Patrick Goguen, Cl/Noonan/KAM/Coast/to/Coast, won)CBRC/NYCROSS.com2008-10-12Men - 2/3CyclLink
922008 Gran Prix of Gloucester (Hunter Pronovost, CCNS/Pedal Power, won)CBRC/NYCROSS.com2008-10-11Men - 2/3CyclLink
122008 Uncle Sam GP (Toby Wells, , won)2008-10-04Men - 3/4CyclLink
112008 Schenectady Central Park Cyclocross Race (Alejandro Guzman, CRCA/Foundation, won)CBRC2008-09-28Men - 3/4CyclLink
102008 Schenectady Central Park Cyclocross Race (Lisban Quintero, CRCA/Foundation, won)CBRC2008-09-28Men - 1/2/3CyclLink
122008 Kirkland Cyclocross (Wayne Bray, Syracuse Bicycle, won)CBRC/NYCROSS.com2008-09-22Men - 3/4CyclLink
DNF2008 NY Capital Region Road Race (Antony Slokar, CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing, won)CBRC2008-08-16Men - 3/4RoadLink
322008 New Britain Criterium (Christopher Chaput, CRCA/Affinity Cycles, won)CBRC2008-07-13Men - 03CritLink
332008 Glens Falls Downtown Criterium / NYS Crit Champs (Gary Steinberg, CRCA/Global Locate, won)CBRC2008-06-29Men - 3/4CritLink
DNF2008 Balloon Festival Classic (James Morrison, CCB/Volkswagen, won)CBRC2008-06-07Men - 3/4RoadLink
22008 2008 Tioga Velo Club Cat 4-5, Womens, Juniors Circ (Benjamin Gray, Corning Racing Team, won)CBRC2008-06-01Men - 4/5RoadLink
122008 Syracuse Race Weekend (Stephen Frattini, Cornell Cycling, won)CBRC2008-05-18Men - 3/4StagLink
102008 Syracuse Race Weekend (Joseph Halter, Handlebars/NCC, won)CBRC2008-05-18Men - 3/4CritLink
582008 Syracuse Race Weekend (Jacob Bolewski, Syracuse Bike/Spokepost.com, won)CBRC2008-05-17Men - 3/4RoadLink
72008 Syracuse Race Weekend (Joseph Halter, Handlebars/NCC, won)CBRC2008-05-17Men - 3/4IndiLink
212008 Palmer Library Road Race (Joseph Azze, Blue Ribbon-Translations.com, won)CBRC2008-04-27Men - 04RoadLink
482008 Turtle Pond Circuit Race (Jordan Sagalowsky, Plan2Peak.com, won)CBRC2008-04-13Men - 04RoadLink
42008 Johnny Cake Lane Spring Series (Patrick Regan, , won)CBRC2008-04-05Men - 4/5RoadLink
62008 Johnny Cake Lane Spring Series (Cantin Dominic, gs-2peer.com, won)CBRC2008-03-29Men - 4/5RoadLink
142008 Johnny Cake Lane Spring Series (Ross Saxton, University of Vermont, won)CBRC2008-03-22Men - 4/5RoadLink
2007 Races
102007 Bethlehem Cup (Chuck QUACKENBUSH, CBRC, won)CBRC2007-11-18Men - SinglespeedCyclLink
662007 Cycle-Smart International (Todd Burns, , won)CBRC2007-11-04Men - 04CyclLink
142007 Westwood Velo Cross (James Vreeland, Watchung Wheelmen, won)Capital Bicycle Racing Club2007-10-07Men - 04CyclLink
252007 Schenectady Central Park Cyclocross Race (Seamus Powell, Windham Mtn, won)CBRC2007-09-30Men - 3/4CyclLink
432007 NY Capital Region Road Race (Scott Simmons, , won)CBRC2007-08-11Men - 04RoadLink
DNF2007 Owasco Stage Race (James Morrison, River City Bicycles, won)CBRC2007-07-15Men - 04RoadLink
482007 Owasco Stage Race (James Morrison, River City Bicycles, won)CBRC2007-07-14Men - 04IndiLink
612007 Owasco Stage Race (Benjamin Willis, AG Edwards/Fortistar Cycling Team, won)CBRC2007-07-14Men - 04CritLink
282007 New Britain Criterium (David Pouncy, , won)CBRC2007-07-08Men - 04CritLink
362007 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Joe Kubisek, Epic Velo/Cheshire Cycle, won)CBRC/Federal Stafford Loans2007-06-09Men - 04CritLink
292007 Syracuse Race Weekend (Damien Callahan, U Mass Amhurst, won)CBRC/Federal Stafford Loans2007-05-27Men - 04CritLink
DNF2007 Syracuse Race Weekend (Brian Lawney, Cornell Nordic, won)CBRC/Federal Stafford Loans2007-05-26Men - 04RoadLink
42007 Syracuse Race Weekend (Michael Savona, MIMA/Marathon, won)CBRC/Federal Stafford Loans2007-05-26Men - 04IndiLink
832007 Battenkill-Roubaix (Kim Riseth, CRCA / Jonathan Adler Racing, won)NYCROSS.com/CBRC/Federal Stafford Loans2007-04-14Men - 04RoadLink
252007 Johnny Cake Lane 2007 Spring Series (Kyle Wolfe, TARGETRAINING / Fastar, won)CBRC/Federal Stafford Loans2007-03-27Men - 4/5 - OpenRoadLink
92007 Johnny Cake Lane 2007 Spring Series (Kyle Wolfe, TARGETRAINING / Fastar, won)CBRC/Federal Stafford Loans2007-03-27Men - 4/5 - OpenRoadLink
2006 Races
232006 2006 NY State Cyclocross Championships (Nathan Simms, NAV, won)CBRC2006-11-19Men BCyclocrossLink
102006 Cycle-Smart International (James Newton, Nerac.com / International Bike Centers, won)NYCROSS.com/CBRC/Federal Stafford Loans2006-11-05Men Cat 4Cyclo-CrossLink
112006 Central Park Cyclocross Race (James Newton, Nerac.com / International Bike Centers, won)NYCROSS.com/CBRC2006-09-24Men 26 Cat 3/4CyclocrossLink
622006 NY Capital Region Road Race (James Morrison, unattached, won)CBRC2006-08-12Men Cat 4/5RoadLink
662006 Owasco Stage Race (Wayne Bray, Dick Sonne's Racing, won)Capital Bicycle Racing Club2006-07-23Men Cat 4/5RoadLink
592006 Owasco Stage Race (Ethan Frost, First State Velo Sport, won)Capital Bicycle Racing Club2006-07-22Men Cat 4/5RoadLink
512006 Jiminy Peak Road Race (Michael DelRossi, NEBC/CYCLE LOFT, won)CBRC2006-05-06Men Cat 4RoadLink
872006 Palmer Road Race (Michael DelRossi, NEBC / Cycle Loft, won)CBRC2006-04-30Men Cat 4RoadLink
112006 Johnny Cake Lane Spring Series (Nathaniel Ward, CBRC, won)CBRC2006-03-25Men Senior Cat 1/2/3RoadLink
112006 Johnny Cake Lane Spring Series (john raheb, westwood velo, won)CBRC2006-03-25Men Senior Cat 4/5RoadLink
172006 Johnny Cake Lane Spring Series (Steven Goldman, Westwood Velo, won)CBRC/NYCross.com/CK Cycles2006-03-18Men Race B 1 to 99 Cat 4/5RoadLink

Google results:

Loading...
t