Name: Eric Schram


Career Statistics (2010 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
8919.71730
View More Stats

USCF Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
92017 Diablo River Cross (Adam Raychel, , won)Fiets Club Flahute2017-10-08All Masters 35+ Cat 4/5CXLink
272017 Humbolt Park Cyclocross (paul harder, , won)Fiets Club Flahute2017-09-10All Elite Category 4CXLink
262017 Wisconsin State Cycling Championships (Jeff Elam, Team Velocause, won)Fiets Club Flahute2017-07-08All Masters 35+ Category 3/4CRITLink
212017 Tour of America's Dairyland (Brian LEATHERMAN, Team Velocause, won)Fiets Club Flahute2017-06-24Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4CRITLink
222017 Tour of America's Dairyland (Jeff ELAM, Team Velocause, won)Fiets Club Flahute2017-06-23Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4CRITLink
72017 Adventure Week Crit (Marshall Stanclift, Zone Five, won)Fishers2017-06-17All 15-99 Cat 4/5CRITLink
322017 Menomonee Falls Crit (Alex Bolotin, Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycli, won)Fiets Club Flahute2017-04-15All Elite Cat 3/4CRITLink
152017 Menomonee Falls Crit (John Riley, Trek Midwest Team, won)Fiets Club Flahute2017-04-15All Masters 35+ Cat 3/4CRITLink
2016 Races
62016 Estabrook Park Beer Garden Classic p/b Cyclohaus (Martin Tank II, , won)Fiets Club Flahute2016-11-05All Masters 35+ Cat 4/5CXLink
162016 Grafton PumpkinCross (Jeffrey Bopp, , won)Fiets Club Flahute2016-10-08All Masters 35+ Cat 4/5CXLink
62016 Flyover Silver Creek (Corey Stelljes, 5Nines/Motorless Motion, won)Fiets Club Flahute2016-10-01Men Elite Fat BikeCXLink
72016 Flyover Silver Creek (Brian McWilliams, Gryphon Velo Racing, won)Fiets Club Flahute2016-10-01All Masters 35+ Cat 4/5CXLink
2015 Races
42015 Estabrook Park Beer Garden Cyclocross presented by Cyclohaus (Nicholas Eckermann, Friends of Off-Road Cycling (FORC), won)Fiets Club Flahute2015-11-07All Master 35+ Cat 4/5CXLink
242015 Estabrook Park Beer Garden Cyclocross presented by Cyclohaus (Kevin Hulick, KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wiscons, won)Fiets Club Flahute2015-11-07All Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4CXLink
202015 Halloween Cyclocross Classic (Alan Krueger, KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wiscons, won)Fiets Club Flahute2015-10-31All Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4CXLink
252015 Velocause Cross (Johnny Hudson, Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squadron, won)Fiets Club Flahute2015-09-27All Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4CXLink
32015 Flyover Silver Creek (Brian McWilliams, Gryphon Velo Racing, won)Fiets Club Flahute2015-09-12All Master 35+ Cat 4/5CXLink
DNF2015 Wisconsin State Road Race Championship (Matthew Nitka, CZ Velo, won)Fiets Club Flahute2015-07-12Men 35-99 Masters 35+ Category 3/4RoadLink
342015 Tour of Americas Dairyland (Frederick DEROCHER, , won)2015-06-28Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4CRITLink
322015 Tour of Americas Dairyland (Robert GAUSS, , won)2015-06-27Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4CRITLink
372015 Tour of Americas Dairyland (Robert BERRY, , won)2015-06-26Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4CRITLink
282015 Tour of Americas Dairyland (Brian DAVIS, , won)2015-06-25Men Master 35 Cat 3/4CRITLink
252015 Tour of Americas Dairyland (Robert Gauss, , won)2015-06-21Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4CRITLink
182015 Tour of Americas Dairyland (Frederick Derocher, , won)2015-06-20Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4CRITLink
182015 Diablo Criterium (Robert Gauss, Lakes Area Physical Therapy, won)Fiets Club Flahute2015-06-07Men 35+ Masters 35+ Category 3/4CRITLink
162015 Diablo Criterium (Carlos Casali, Intelligentsia Coffee, won)Fiets Club Flahute2015-06-07Men 35+ Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3CRITLink
172015 Wheel & Sprocket Criterium (Jeramey Werbelow, Team Extreme, won)Fiets Club Flahute2015-05-16Men 35+ Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3CRITLink
172015 Wheel & Sprocket Criterium (Steven Sarver, Team Velocause, won)Fiets Club Flahute2015-05-16Men 35+ Masters 35+ Category 3/4CRITLink
162015 Menomonee Park Criterium by Velo Trocadero (Voytek Glinkowski, WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Team, won)Fiets Club Flahute2015-04-18All 35+ Masters 35+ Category 3/4CRITLink
112015 Swamp Classic (Marco Raymond, , won)2015-02-22Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5CRITLink
2014 Races
112014 Grafton PumpkinCross (David Weis, , won)Heavy Pedal Velo Club2014-10-11All Master 35+ Cat 4CXLink
52014 FLY OVER SILVER CREEK (Chan Barden, Heavy Pedal Velo Club, won)Heavy Pedal Velo Club2014-10-05Men 35+ Masters 35+ Category 4CXLink
162014 Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup (Simon THOMPSON, , won)Heavy Pedal Velo Club2014-09-21Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5CXLink
362014 Tour of Americas Dairyland (Thomas BABINSKI, xXx Racing, won)Heavy Pedal Velo Club2014-06-29Men - Cat 3/4 - Masters - 35+CriteriumLink
362014 Tour of Americas Dairyland (Thomas BABINSKI, xXx Racing, won)Heavy Pedal Velo Club2014-06-29Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4CRITLink
402014 Tour of Americas Dairyland (Audrius DAUDERIS, Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com, won)Heavy Pedal Velo Club2014-06-28- Cat 3/4 - Masters - 35+CriteriumLink
402014 Tour of Americas Dairyland (Audrius DAUDERIS, Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com, won)Heavy Pedal Velo Club2014-06-28All Masters 35+ Cat 3/4CRITLink
382014 Tour of Americas Dairyland (Andre PTAK, Carefast, won)Heavy Pedal Velo Club2014-06-27- Cat 3/4 - Masters - 35+CriteriumLink
382014 Tour of Americas Dairyland (Andre PTAK, Carefast, won)Heavy Pedal Velo Club2014-06-27All Masters 35+ Cat 3/4CRITLink
612014 Tour of Americas Dairyland (Dave MACISAAC, , won)Heavy Pedal Velo Club2014-06-21Men - Cat 3/4 - Master - 35+CriteriumLink
612014 Tour of Americas Dairyland (Dave MACISAAC, , won)Heavy Pedal Velo Club2014-06-21Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4CRITLink
182014 Wisconsin Criterium Championships (Brett Harrison, KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin, won)Heavy Pedal Velo Club2014-06-14Men - Masters Category 3/4 - 35+CriteriumLink
472014 Wisconsin Criterium Championships (Michael Froh, Team Velocause, won)Heavy Pedal Velo Club2014-06-14Men - Masters Category 1/2/3 - 35+CriteriumLink
332014 Diablo Cycling Criterium (Anderson Bortoletto, Great Dane Velo Club, won)Heavy Pedal Velo Club2014-06-08Men - Masters Category 3/4 - 35+CriteriumLink
272014 Diablo Cycling Criterium (Peter Crowe, Heavy Pedal Velo Club, won)Heavy Pedal Velo Club2014-06-08Men - Masters Category 1/2/3 - 35+CriteriumLink
52014 Hollander/Benelux Sussex Criterium (Arlen Spicer, BELGIANWERKX, won)Heavy Pedal Velo Club2014-06-01Men - Masters Category 3/4 - 35+CriteriumLink
DNF2014 Hollander/Benelux Sussex Criterium (Brian Leatherman, Team Velocause, won)Heavy Pedal Velo Club2014-06-01Men - Masters Category 1/2/3 - 35+CriteriumLink
82014 Wheel & Sprocket Criterium (Christan Griego, Team Velocause, won)Heavy Pedal Velo Club2014-05-17Men - Masters Category 3/4 - 35+CriteriumLink
202014 Wheel & Sprocket Criterium (Peter Crowe, Heavy Pedal Velo Club, won)Heavy Pedal Velo Club2014-05-17Men - Masters Category 1/2/3 - 35+CriteriumLink
202014 Wheel & Sprocket Criterium (Peter Crowe, Heavy Pedal Velo Club, won)Heavy Pedal Velo Club2014-05-17Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3CRITLink
82014 Wheel & Sprocket Criterium (Christan Griego, Team Velocause, won)Heavy Pedal Velo Club2014-05-17Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4CRITLink
2012 Races
102012 Wheel & Sprocket Criterium (Peter Crowe, Heavy Pedal Velo Club, won)Heavy Pedal Velo Club2012-07-08Men - Masters Category 1/2/3 - 35+RoadLink
92012 Wheel & Sprocket Criterium (John Svanda, LAPT CC, won)Heavy Pedal Velo Club2012-07-08Men - Masters Category 3/4 - 35+RoadLink
352012 Tour of America's Dairyland (Robert Donovan, , won)2012-07-01Men - Cat 3/4 - Master - 35+CritLink
362012 Tour of America's Dairyland (Trevor Russell, , won)2012-06-30Men - Cat 3/4 - Master - 35+CritLink
132012 Tour of America's Dairyland (Jordan Brasch, , won)2012-06-29Men - Cat 3/4 - Masters - 35+CritLink
22012 Tour of America's Dairyland (Michael Froh, , won)2012-06-28Men - Cat 3/4 - Master - 35+CritLink
312012 Tour of America's Dairyland (Richard WHARTON, Mirage, won)2012-06-27Men - Cat 3/4 - Master - 35+RoadLink
382012 Tour of America's Dairyland (Jostein ALVESTAD, EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters, won)2012-06-26Men - Cat 3/4 - Master - 35+CritLink
362012 Tour of America's Dairyland (Mike BUDD, SLO Nexus Cycling Club, won)2012-06-25Men - Cat 3/4 - Master - 35+RoadLink
322012 Tour of America's Dairyland (Brian LEATHERMAN, Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team, won)2012-06-24Men - Cat 3/4 - Master - 35+CritLink
302012 Tour of America's Dairyland (Brian LEATHERMAN, Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team, won)2012-06-23Men - Cat 3/4 - Master - 35+CritLink
382012 Tour of America's Dairyland (Brian LEATHERMAN, Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team, won)2012-06-22Men - Cat 3/4 - Master - 35+CritLink
22012 Cafe Hollander Sussex Criterium (Brian Davis, Diablo Cycling, won)Heavy Pedal Velo Club2012-06-03Men - Masters Category 3/4 - 35+RoadLink
232012 Kettle Moraine Klassic Spring Road Race (Andy Powell, Project 5 Racing, won)Heavy Pedal Velo Club2012-04-29Men - Masters 3/4/5 - 35+RoadLink
262012 Menomonee Park Criterium by Velo Trocadero (Christopher Barton, KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin, won)Heavy Pedal Velo Club2012-04-21Men - Masters Category 3/4 - 35+RoadLink
52012 Menomonee Park Criterium by Velo Trocadero (Doug Callies, , won)Heavy Pedal Velo Club2012-04-21Men - Masters Category 4/5 - 35+RoadLink
362012 Burnham Racing Spring Super Criterium (Tom Driver, Velosmith Bicycle Studio, won)Heavy Pedal Velo Club2012-03-31Men - Cat 4/5 - Masters - 30-99CritLink
DNF2012 Burnham Racing Spring Super Criterium (Michael Norton, Michael's Cycles Team, won)Heavy Pedal Velo Club2012-03-31Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Masters - 30-99CritLink
2011 Races
102011 N.E.W. Wheelers Weekend Presents the Otto Grunski (Brian Davis, O2 Cycling, won)Heavy Pedal Velo Club2011-08-14Men - Masters Category 3/4 - 30-99RoadLink
72011 N.E.W. Wheelers Weekend Presents the Otto Grunski (Michael Froh, Team Velocause, won)Heavy Pedal Velo Club2011-08-14Men - Masters Category 4/5 - 30-99RoadLink
62011 N.E.W. Wheelers Weekend Presents the Otto Grunski (Chan Barden, Heavy Pedal Velo Club, won)Heavy Pedal Velo Club2011-08-13Men - Masters Category 4/5 - 30-99RoadLink
DNF2011 Tour of America's Dairyland (Chip Pieper, Team Velocause, won)Heavy Pedal Velo Club2011-06-26Men - Cat3/4 - MasterCritLink
DNF2011 Tour of America's Dairyland (Andrew Feuersthaler, Team Velocause, won)Heavy Pedal Velo Club2011-06-25Men - Cat3/4 - MasterCritLink
72011 Tour of America's Dairyland (Chip Pieper, Team Velocause, won)Heavy Pedal Velo Club2011-06-24Men - Cat3/4 - MasterCritLink
92011 Tour of America's Dairyland (Andrew Feuersthaler, Team Velocause, won)Heavy Pedal Velo Club2011-06-23Men - Cat3/4 - MasterCritLink
182011 Tour of America's Dairyland (Benny Smith, Team Velocause, won)Heavy Pedal Velo2011-06-21Men - Cat3/4 - MasterCritLink
DNF2011 Tour of America's Dairyland (Chip Pieper, Team Velocause, won)Heavy Pedal Velo Club2011-06-20Men - Cat3/4 - MasterRoadLink
132011 Tour of America's Dairyland (Chip Pieper, Team Velocause, won)Heavy Pedal Velo Club2011-06-19Men - Cat3/4 - MasterCritLink
32011 Tour of America's Dairyland (Kyle Wiberg, xXx Racing, won)Heavy Pedal Velo Club2011-06-18Men - Cat3/4 - MasterCritLink
52011 Tour of America's Dairyland (Andrew Feuersthaler, Team Velocause, won)Heavy Pedal Velo Club2011-06-17Men - Cat3/4 - MasterCritLink
252011 Cafe Hollander Sussex Criterium (Robert Ruggles, Hampshire Cycle Club, won)Heavy Pedal Velo Club2011-05-22Men - Cat 3/4 - Master - 30-99RoadLink
22011 Cafe Hollander Sussex Criterium (Erik Kolda, O2 Cycling, won)Heavy Pedal Velo Club2011-05-22Men - Cat 4/5 - Master - 30-99RoadLink
62011 Whitnall Spring Classic (Brian Davis, O2 Cycling, won)Heavy Pedal Velo Club2011-04-23Men - Cat 4/5 - Master - 30-99RoadLink
22011 2011 Menomonee Park Criterium (Doug Callies, unattached, won)Heavy Pedal Velo Club2011-04-09Men - 4/5 - Master - 30-99RoadLink
12011 2011 Menomonee Park Criterium (Eric Schram, Heavy Pedal Velo Club, won)Heavy Pedal Velo Club2011-04-09Men - 4/5 - 19-29RoadLink
2010 Races
42010 Attitude Sports Criterium (Connan Foster, Unattached, won)CZ Velo2010-08-21Men - Masters Category 4-5 - 35-99RoadLink
112010 International Cycling Classic (Brian Karlow, Verdigris Cycling, won)CZ Velo2010-07-25Men - Cat 4/5 - Master - 35-99CritLink
282010 Tour of America's Dairyland (Connan Foster, , won)CZ Velo2010-06-26Men - MasterCritLink
132010 Tour of America's Dairyland (Larry Gundlach, MadCity Velo Club, won)CZ Velo2010-06-25Men - MasterCritLink
92010 Tour of America's Dairyland (Benny Smith, Gear Grinder, won)CZ Velo2010-06-22Men - MasterCritLink
152010 Tour of America's Dairyland (Andrew Feuersthaler, Geargrinder, won)CZ Velo2010-06-20Men - MasterCritLink
192010 Tour of America's Dairyland (Benjamin Schinke, SilverCycling, won)CZ Velo2010-06-19Men - MasterCritLink
72010 Wisconsin State Criterium Championships (Connan Foster, Unattached, won)CZ Velo2010-06-12Men - Masters 35+ Category 4/5 - 35-99RoadLink
232010 Cafe Hollander Sussex Criterium (Terence Beilfuss, Team Extreme, won)unattached2010-05-23Men - Masters Category 4/5 - 35-99RoadLink

Google results:

Loading...
t