Name: Eric Schuman


Career Statistics (2007 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
5243.2018
View More Stats

USCF Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
182017 Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Ian Tubbs, Audi, won)2017-07-08Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
102017 WSBA Road Race Championship (Thomas Wick, Garage Racing, won)Tete de la Course Cycling2017-06-17Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4RoadLink
342017 Taco Time Volunteer Park Criterium (Doug Davis, Audi, won)tete da la course2017-06-11Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
DNF2017 Ballard Criterium (Thorsten Askervold, Storck-CCN, won)2017-06-10Men Senior Cat 1/2CRITLink
272017 Tour de Dung #1 (Will Teal, Metier Racing & Coffee, won)Tete de la Course Cycling2017-03-11Men Senior Cat 1/2RoadLink
2016 Races
222016 Verity Credit Union Classic pb Ascent Cycles (Kenneth Williams, , won)Tete de la Course Cycling2016-06-04Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4CRITLink
42016 Emerald Time Trial (Normand Richard, Independant, won)2016-04-03Men Senior Cat 1/2Time TrialLink
342016 Tour de Dung #1 (Morgan Schmitt, Audi, won)Tte de la Course Cycling2016-03-12Men Senior Cat 1/2RoadLink
2015 Races
202015 Reliant Recovery Water Grand Prix (Steve Cullen, , won)2015-07-18Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
472015 40th Annual Joe Matava Memorial Criterium (Cameron Williams, , won)2015-07-04Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
2014 Races
152014 Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Jeffrey Reed, SCCA/Starbucks Cycling, won)TĂȘte de la Course Cycling2014-03-29Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35+Road RaceLink
82014 Icebreaker Time Trial (Tim Smith, SCCA/Starbucks Cycling, won)TĂȘte de la Course Cycling2014-03-01Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 40-49Individual Time TrialLink
2013 Races
232013 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic (Ken Gallardo, ThirstyBear Cycling /ThirstyBear Cycling, won)Tte de la Course Cycling2013-06-23Men - Cat 1-2 - 40-99RoadLink
282013 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic (Kyle Wuepper, BendBroadband/WebCyclery Racing, won)Tte de la Course Cycling2013-06-22Men - Cat 1-2 - 40-99CritLink
262013 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic (Daniel Bryant, Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's, won)Tte de la Course Cycling2013-06-22Men - Cat 1-2 - 40-99TimeLink
312013 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic (Jason Boynton, Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's, won)Tte de la Course Cycling2013-06-21Men - Cat 1-2 - 40-99RoadLink
2012 Races
382012 37th Annual Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Classic (Ryan Iddings, Kryki Sports, won)Audi2012-07-04Men - Cat 1/2 - SeniorCritLink
DNF2012 Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Ian Tubbs, Audi, won)Audi2012-06-02Men - Cat 1/2 - SeniorCritLink
DNF2012 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race (Ian Tubbs, Audi, won)Audi2012-05-20Men - Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
602012 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race (Rob Britton, , won)Audi2012-05-19Men - Pro/Cat 1/2IndiLink
722012 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race (Greg Christian, Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist, won)Audi2012-05-19Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CritLink
22012 Washington State TT Warm UP (Aaron Berntson, Garage Racing, won)Audi2012-05-06Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 40-49TimeLink
232012 Olympic View Road Race - Washington State Road Rac (Ian Mensher, Keller Rohrback Cycling, won)Audi2012-04-28Men - Cat 1/2 - SeniorRoadLink
292012 Volunteer Park Criterium (Ian Crane, Hagens Berman Cycling, won)Audi2012-04-07Men - Cat 1/2 - SeniorCritLink
52012 FareStart Time Trial (Chandler Leach, Audi, won)Audi2012-03-18Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 40-49TimeLink
212012 Tour de Dung #1 (Jeff Hoover, Audi, won)Audi2012-03-10Men - Cat 1/2 - SeniorRoadLink
42012 Ice Breaker TT (Alex Rosenast, Garage Racing, won)Kryki Sports2012-03-03Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 40-49IndiLink
2010 Races
92010 Tour of Walla Walla (Alex Rosenast, Garage Racing, won)Lenovo2010-04-18Men - MR - Master - 40-99StagLink
132010 Tour of Walla Walla (David Zimbelman, ZteaM, won)Lenovo2010-04-18Men - MR - Master - 40-99RoadLink
132010 Tour of Walla Walla (David Zimbelman, ZteaM, won)Lenovo2010-04-18Men - Masters - Master - 40-99RoadLink
92010 Tour of Walla Walla (David Zimbelman, ZteaM, won)Lenovo2010-04-18Men - Masters - Master - 40-99StagLink
122010 Tour of Walla Walla (David Zimbelman, ZteaM, won)Lenovo2010-04-17Men - MR - Master - 40-99IndiLink
302010 Tour of Walla Walla (Robert Campbell, Olympia Orthopaedic, won)Lenovo2010-04-17Men - MR - Master - 40-99CritLink
302010 Tour of Walla Walla (Robert Campbell, Olympia Orthopaedic, won)Lenovo2010-04-17Men - Masters - Master - 40-99CritLink
122010 Tour of Walla Walla (David Zimbelman, ZteaM, won)Lenovo2010-04-17Men - Masters - Master - 40-99IndiLink
452010 Volunteer Park Spring Classic (Doug Reid, , won)Kryki Sports2010-04-10Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 30-99CritLink
2009 Races
112009 Rad Racing GP (Anthony Aleto, Emde, won)Lenovo2009-09-20Men - 03 - Master - 35-39CyclLink
522009 Star Crossed Cyclocross (Richard Feldman, Durance - Colnago, won)Lenovo2009-09-19Men - 1/2 - 30-39CyclLink
DNF2009 Tour of Walla Walla (Jamie Sparling, Red Truck Racing, won)Lenovo2009-04-19Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink
772009 Tour of Walla Walla (Rob Britton, Red Truck Racing, won)Lenovo2009-04-18Men - Pro/1/2IndiLink
832009 Tour of Walla Walla (David Fleischhauer, Herriott Sports Performance, won)Lenovo2009-04-18Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
992009 Tour of Walla Walla (Tim Sherstobitoff, Total Restoration Cycling Team, won)Lenovo2009-04-17Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink
2008 Races
652008 Star Crossed Cyclocross (Douglas Reid, Veloce Cycles Portland, won)Carter VW/Saab/Subaru2008-09-20Men - 1/2 - MasterCyclLink
142008 Kirkland Criterium (Ian Tubbs, Carter VW/Saab/Subaru, won)Carter VW/Saab/Subaru2008-08-10Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
272008 33nd Annual Joe Matava Memorial Classic Criterium (Richter Dave, Benaroya Research Institute, won)Carter VW/Saab/Subaru2008-07-04Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink
2007 Races
DNF2007 Cascade Cycling Classic (Philip Zajicek, Navigators Insurance Cycling Team, won)Byrne Invent2007-07-15Men - Pro/1/2StagLink
DNF2007 Cascade Cycling Classic (Jeff Louder, Health Net presented by Maxxis, won)Byrne Invent2007-07-14Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink
1022007 Cascade Cycling Classic (Jeff Louder, Health Net presented by Maxxis, won)Byrne Invent2007-07-13Men - Pro/1/2StagLink
972007 Cascade Cycling Classic (Jeff Louder, Health Net presented by Maxxis, won)Byrne Invent2007-07-13Men - Pro/1/2StagLink
992007 Cascade Cycling Classic (Philip Zajicek, Navigators Insurance Cycling Team, won)Byrne Invent2007-07-13Men - Pro/1/2IndiLink
802007 Cascade Cycling Classic (Ivan Domiguez, Toyota-United Pro Cycling, won)Byrne Invent2007-07-13Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
1022007 Cascade Cycling Classic (Chris Baldwin, Toyota-United Pro Cycling, won)Byrne Invent2007-07-12Men - Pro/1/2StagLink
942007 Cascade Cycling Classic (Benjamin Jacques-Maynes, Priority Health Bissell, won)Byrne Invent2007-07-12Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink
1022007 Cascade Cycling Classic (Ricardo Escuela, Successful Living.com P/B Parkpre, won)Byrne Invent2007-07-11Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink
DNF2007 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic (Darren Lill, Navigators Insurance Cycling Team, won)Bryne Invent2007-06-02Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink
882007 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic (Nathan O' Neill, Health Net presented by Maxxis, won)Bryne Invent2007-06-01Men - Pro/1/2IndiLink
402007 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic (Glen Chadwick, Navigators Insurance Cycling Team, won)Bryne Invent2007-05-31Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink
1232007 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic (Benjamin Jacques-Maynes, Priority Health/Bissell, won)Bryne Invent2007-05-30Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink
1192007 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic (Nathan O' Neill, Health Net presented by Maxxis, won)Bryne Invent2007-05-29Men - Pro/1/2IndiLink

Google results:

Loading...
t