Name: Eric Serantoni


Career Statistics (2010 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
12128.30532
View More Stats

USCF Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
272017 Grant Park Category State Crit Championship (Oscar Clark, Holowesko/Citadel p/b Hincapie, won)2017-08-19Men PRO/1/2CRITLink
112017 The Bike Law CCA Regional Crit Championship on The Front Porch of the (Kyle Knott, Levine Law Group Elite Cycling Team, won)2017-06-17Men 00-99 pro/1/2CRITLink
652017 Johnson City Omnium (Andrei Krasilnikau, Holowesko-Citadel, won)2017-06-03All Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
DNF2017 Johnson City Omnium (Stephen Bassett, UCI CT: Silber Pro Cycling, won)2017-06-03All Pro/Cat 1/2Time TrialLink
812017 Tour of Somerville (Jonathan GUIZA, Sherpa, won)Nine Lives Carbon Repair2017-05-29Men Open Cat2/3CRITLink
352017 Raritan Cycling Classic (Stephen HALL, Pa Lightning, won)Nine Lives Carbon Repair2017-05-28Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2CRITLink
DNF2017 MAC Racing Series (Ryan Joyce, , won)2017-05-14All 13-99 Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
142017 Georgia State Road Race (Benjamin Renkema, SC Competitive Cyclist, won)2017-05-13Men Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
DNF2017 Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (John Murphy, Holowesko/Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswear, won)Nine Lives Carbon Repair2017-04-29Men Pro 1/2CRITLink
842017 Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Frank Travieso, 706 Project, won)Nine Lives Carbon Repair2017-04-28Men Pro 1/2CRITLink
52017 Downtown Walterboro Criterium (Chris Goguen, RACE CF, won)Nine Lives Carbon Repair2017-04-26Men Cat 2/3CRITLink
682017 Downtown Walterboro Criterium (Miguel Bryon, Holowesko/Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswear, won)Nine Lives Carbon Repair2017-04-26Men Pro/Cat 1/2CRITLink
132017 Foothills Cup (Michael Potter, Boone Area Cyclists, won)Nine Lives Carbon Repair2017-04-09Men 00-99 Men 1/2/3CRITLink
42017 MAC Racing Series (Kerry Werner, , won)2017-04-02All 13-99 Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
32017 Dixie Classic Criterium Series (Richard Obriant, NCSU, won)2017-03-28All Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
62017 Brevard College/Warren Wilson College Criteriums (Zachary Felpel, HC Devo p/b Monster Media Racing, won)2017-03-18Men Pro 1-3CRITLink
82017 Upstate Cycling Classic (Dylan Cantrell, Piedmont College, won)2017-03-04Men Pro/Cat 1/2CRITLink
112017 Upstate Cycling Classic (Thomas Gibbons, , won)2017-03-04Men Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
422017 Greenville Spring Series (Winston David, SC Competitive Cyclist, won)Nine Lives Carbon Repair2017-02-12Men Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
2016 Races
432016 Village VW River Gorge Omnium PB UT Erlanger Sports Medicine (Nicolae Tanovitchii, UCI CT: Lupus Racing Team, won)Lowcountry Racing2016-08-28Men Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
812016 Caromont Criterium (Eamon Franck, UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team, won)Lowcountry Racing2016-05-01Men pro/1/2CRITLink
362016 Charlotte Criterium (Timothy McCollum, Revolve Residential Cycling Tea, won)Low Country Racing2016-04-30Men Amateur ShootoutCRITLink
DNF2016 Wolfpack Classic (Philip Short, Nine Lives Carbon Repair, won)Low Country Racing2016-04-24Men Men P/1/2/3CRITLink
342016 Wolfpack Classic (Joshua Brown, Cyclus Sports, won)Low Country Racing2016-04-23Men 00-99 Men P/1/2/3RoadLink
272016 Foothills Cup (Zachary Felpel, High Country Development Team, won)Lowcountry Racing2016-04-17Men Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
292016 Dilworth Criterium (Patrick Raines, Hearts Cycling Team, won)Low Country Racing2016-04-09Men Senior 19-99 Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
82016 Herbalife Team MS Criterium Series (Marcel Gutierrez, Hearts Racing Club, won)Hearts Racing Club2016-04-05All Pro/Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
272016 Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium (Chad CONLEY, Snyder Factory Racing, won)Lowcountry Racing2016-04-02Men Cat 2CRITLink
2015 Races
152015 43rd CAROLINA CUP (Philip Short, Cyclus Sports, won)Kens Bike Shop2015-09-13Men 00-99 pro/1/2/3CRITLink
DNF2015 Celebrate Anderson! Omnium (Adam Koble, Team United HealthCare / The 706 Project, won)Ken's Bike Shop2015-09-06Men PRO/1/2CRITLink
162015 Celebrate Anderson! Omnium (Chris Uberti, Team United HealthCare / The 706 Project, won)Ken's Bike Shop2015-09-05Men PRO/1/2CCRLink
252015 Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium (Bryan Lewis, Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite, won)Hearts Racing Club2015-08-23Men Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
442015 Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium (Austin Ulich, Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P, won)Hearts Racing Club2015-08-22Men Pro/Cat 1/2CRITLink
192015 Grant Park Criterium (Christopher Uberti, The 706 Project, won)Hearts Racing Club2015-08-16Men Pro/Cat 1/2CRITLink
382015 2015 Crossroads Classic (ryan joyce, Finish Strong Cycling Team, won)Ken's Bike Shop - Hearts Racing2015-08-01Men Pro/Cat 1/2CRITLink
252015 2015 Crossroads Classic (Fletcher Lydick, United HealthCare of GA p/b 706 Project, won)Ken's Bike Shop - Hearts Racing2015-07-31Men Pro/Cat 1/2CRITLink
172015 Georgia Cycling Gran Prix (Quentin Valognes, Unattached, won)Hearts Racing Club2015-07-26Men Pro/Cat 1/2CCRLink
22015 Georgia Cycling Gran Prix (Marcos Lazzarotto, Battley Harley-Davidson, won)Hearts Racing Club2015-07-25Men Pro/Cat 1/2CRITLink
162015 Georgia Cycling Gran Prix (Oleg Tanovitsky, Century Road Club Assoc, won)Hearts Racing Club2015-07-23Men Pro/Cat 1/2CCRLink
122015 Georgia Cycling Gran Prix (Mehdi Benhamouda, Team Novodirsk Development, won)Hearts Racing Club2015-07-22Men Pro/Cat 1/2CRITLink
142015 Georgia Cup-Duluth Twilight Weekend (Austin Ulich, TEAM UNITED HEALTHCARE / THE 706 PROJECT, won)Hearts Racing Club2015-07-18Men Pro/Cat 1/2CRITLink
82015 THE Herbalife CCA Regional Criterium Championships (Michael Gearren II, , won)Hearts Racing Club2015-07-11Men Senior 19+ Cat 1/2/3/4/5CRITLink
212015 THE Herbalife CCA Regional Criterium Championships (David Flynn, Hearts Racing Club, won)Hearts Racing Club2015-07-10Men Pro/Cat 1/2CRITLink
312015 Slow Ride Omnium (Miguel Bryon, UCI CT: Hincapie Racing Team, won)Hearts Racing Club2015-06-07All Pro/Cat 1/2CRITLink
522015 Slow Ride Omnium (Alfredo Balloni, Amore & Vita-USA Racing, won)Hearts Racing Club2015-06-06All Pro/Cat 1/2Time TrialLink
472015 Slow Ride Omnium (Ian Garrison, Masters Cycling Systems LLC., won)Hearts Racing Club2015-06-06All Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
572015 Raritan Cycling Classic (Geron Williams, ChampionSystem/Stan'sNoTubes, won)Hearts Racing Club2015-05-23Men Pro/Cat 1/2CRITLink
292015 Falls Lake Road Race (Mark Jellous, Happy Tooth Racing, won)Kens Bike Shop - Hearts2015-05-16Men Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
162015 2015 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals - Non-Championship Events (Christopher Uberti, UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team, won)Hearts Racing Club2015-05-09Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
242015 Spartanburg Regional Criterium: USA CRITS Speed Week #5 (Jordan Marhanka, Hincapie Racing Team, won)Hearts Racing Club2015-05-01Men CAT 2/3CRITLink
152015 Brick City Criterium (David Flynn, Hearts Racing Club, won)Hearts Racing Club2015-04-26Men pro/1/2CRITLink
232015 Herbalife Maui Jim Team MS Criterium Series (Michael Gearren II, , won)Hearts Racing Club2015-04-21All Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
122015 Foothills Cup (Westley Richards, , won)2015-04-18Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3RoadLink
592015 Belmont Criterium (Ruben Companioni, Stradalli Cycle~Safftti Smart Wear, won)Kens Bike Shop2015-04-12Men pro/1/2CRITLink
432015 Dilworth Criterium (Hector Aguilar, , won)Kens Bike Shop2015-04-11Men pro/1/2CRITLink
2014 Races
152014 WI State Road Championship -- Spring Prairie Road (Corey Stelljes, Racers Against Childhood Cancer, won)Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance2014-07-27Men 19-29 Category 1/2RoadLink
452014 Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series (Kyle Selph, EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes, won)Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance2014-07-26Men Senior Open Cat 2/3CRITLink
402014 Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series (Daniel Holloway, Athlete Octane Cycling, won)Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance2014-07-20Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2CRITLink
232014 Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series (Sven Gartner, EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes, won)Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance2014-07-19Men Senior Open Cat 2/3CRITLink
612014 Tour of Americas Dairyland (Andres ALAYON, Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycle, won)Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance2014-06-29Men - Cat 2/3CriteriumLink
612014 Tour of Americas Dairyland (Andres ALAYON, Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycle, won)Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance2014-06-29Men Cat 2/3CRITLink
622014 Tour of Americas Dairyland (Sebastian MORFIN, Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycle, won)Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance2014-06-28- Cat 2/3CriteriumLink
622014 Tour of Americas Dairyland (Sebastian MORFIN, Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycle, won)Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance2014-06-28All Cat 2/3CRITLink
922014 Tour of Americas Dairyland (Daniel HOLLOWAY, Athlete Octane Cycling, won)Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance2014-06-27- Pro/Cat 1/2CriteriumLink
922014 Tour of Americas Dairyland (Daniel HOLLOWAY, Athlete Octane Cycling, won)Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance2014-06-27All Pro/Cat 1/2CRITLink
772014 Tour of Americas Dairyland (Justin WILLIAMS, UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team, won)Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance2014-06-26- Pro/Cat 1/2CriteriumLink
772014 Tour of Americas Dairyland (Justin WILLIAMS, UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team, won)Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance2014-06-26All Pro/Cat 1/2CRITLink
652014 Tour of Americas Dairyland (David MILLER *, Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21, won)Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance2014-06-21Men - Cat 2/3CriteriumLink
652014 Tour of Americas Dairyland (David MILLER *, Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21, won)Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance2014-06-21Men Cat 2/3CRITLink
332014 Tour of Galena (Sven Gartner, EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes, won)Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance2014-06-08Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 - OpenCriteriumLink
332014 Tour of Galena (Sven Gartner, EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes, won)Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance2014-06-08Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2CRITLink
172014 Tour of Galena (Spencer Oswald, ISCorp Cycling/NCSF, won)Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance2014-06-07Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 - OpenRoad RaceLink
DNF2014 Tour of Galena (Spencer Oswald, ISCorp Cycling/NCSF, won)Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance2014-06-07Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 - OpenTime TrialLink
172014 Tour of Galena (Spencer Oswald, ISCorp Cycling/NCSF, won)Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance2014-06-07Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
DNF2014 Tour of Galena (Spencer Oswald, ISCorp Cycling/NCSF, won)Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance2014-06-07Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2Time TrialLink
DNF2014 Tour of Galena (Eric Hill, Lakes Area Physical Therapy, won)Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance2014-06-06Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 - OpenCircuit RaceLink
DNF2014 Tour of Galena (Eric Hill, Lakes Area Physical Therapy, won)Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance2014-06-06Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2CCRLink
112014 LAPT/Trek Midwest Road Race (Eric Hill, Lakes Area Physical Therapy, won)Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance2014-05-31Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 - 19-29Road RaceLink
902014 Snake Alley Criterium (Daniel Holloway, Athlete Octane Cycling, won)Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance2014-05-24Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CriteriumLink
902014 Snake Alley Criterium (Daniel Holloway, Athlete Octane Cycling, won)Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance2014-05-24Men Pro/Cat 1/2CRITLink
512014 Burlington Road Race (Toms Skujins, , won)Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance2014-05-23Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 - 15-99Road RaceLink
442014 Tuesday Night Worlds (Brandon Krawczyk, Revolution Cycle/Twin Six, won)Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance2014-05-20Men - Cat 1/2/3 - senior - 18+CriteriumLink
42014 Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (Colin Catlin, NorthStar Development Cycling, won)Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance2014-04-26Men - A - Collegiate - 18+Road RaceLink
62014 Iowa Cycling's 3rd Annual Hawkeye Horseshoe Hootenanny (Brenden Hardy, University of Iowa, won)University of Minnesota-Duluth2014-04-20Men - A - CollegiateCriteriumLink
62014 Iowa Cycling's 3rd Annual Hawkeye Horseshoe Hootenanny (Brenden Hardy, University of Iowa, won)University of Minnesota-Duluth2014-04-20Men Collegiate ACRITLink
52014 Iowa Cycling's 3rd Annual Hawkeye Horseshoe Hootenanny (Jacob Glahn, University of Iowa, won)University of Minnesota-Duluth2014-04-19Men - A - CollegiateRoad RaceLink
52014 Iowa Cycling's 3rd Annual Hawkeye Horseshoe Hootenanny (Jacob Glahn, University of Iowa, won)University of Minnesota-Duluth2014-04-19Men Collegiate ARoadLink
82014 UNI's College Hill Criterium and Finchford Roubaix (Colin Catlin, University of Minnesota-Twin Cities, won)University of Minnesota-Duluth2014-04-13Men - A - CollegiateRoad RaceLink
82014 UNI's College Hill Criterium and Finchford Roubaix (Colin Catlin, University of Minnesota-Twin Cities, won)University of Minnesota-Duluth2014-04-13Men Collegiate ARoadLink
DNF2014 UNI's College Hill Criterium and Finchford Roubaix (Brenden Hardy, University of Iowa, won)University of Minnesota-Duluth2014-04-12Men - A - CollegiateCriteriumLink
82014 UNI's College Hill Criterium and Finchford Roubaix (Randy Reichardt, Heartland Velo, won)Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance2014-04-12Men - Cat 1/2/3CriteriumLink
82014 UNI's College Hill Criterium and Finchford Roubaix (Randy Reichardt, Heartland Velo, won)Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance2014-04-12Men Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
DNF2014 UNI's College Hill Criterium and Finchford Roubaix (Brenden Hardy, University of Iowa, won)University of Minnesota-Duluth2014-04-12Men Collegiate ACRITLink
2013 Races
522013 Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series (Lucas Guyton, Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance, won)St Paul Bicycle Racing Club2013-07-21Men - Cat 2/3 - Elite - 18-29CritLink
502013 Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series (Nathan Labecki, ISCorp Cycling Team, won)St Paul Bicycle Racing Club2013-07-20Men - Cat 2/3 - Elite - 18-29CritLink
62013 State Fair Affair: Crit Races and Pain Faces (Innokenty Zavyalov, Basso pb Tonka Cycle, won)St Paul Bicycle Racing Club2013-06-25Men - cat 3/4 - senior - 18+CritLink
272013 State Fair Affair: Crit Races and Pain Faces (Derek Goerke, St Paul Bicycle Racing Club, won)St Paul Bicycle Racing Club2013-06-25Men - cat 1/2/3 - senior - 18+CritLink
92013 State Fair Affair: Crit Races and Pain Faces (Ethan Furois, Gopher Wheelmen, won)St Paul Bicycle Racing Club2013-06-18Men - cat 3/4 - senior - 18+CritLink
312013 State Fair Affair: Crit Races and Pain Faces (Colton Barrett, UCI CT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies, won)St Paul Bicycle Racing Club2013-06-18Men - cat 1/2/3 - senior - 18+CritLink
22013 State Fair Affair: Crit Races and Pain Faces (Kyle Olson, Synergy, won)St Paul Bicycle Racing Club2013-06-11Men - cat 3/4 - senior - 18+CritLink
362013 State Fair Affair: Crit Races and Pain Faces (Colton Barrett, UCI CT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies, won)St Paul Bicycle Racing Club2013-06-11Men - cat 1/2/3 - senior - 18+CritLink
122013 State Fair Affair: Crit Races and Pain Faces (Brandon Krawczyk, Revolution Cycle/Twin Six, won)St Paul Bicycle Racing Club2013-06-04Men - cat 1/2/3 - senior - 18+CritLink
92013 Shamrocks Capitol Criterium presntd by Mauer Chev (Colin Catlin, Gopher Wheelmen, won)St Paul Bicycle Racing Club2013-06-02Men - Cat 3/4 - senior - 18+CritLink
432013 Quad Cities Criterium (Ryan Fay, xXx Racing, won)St Paul Bicycle Racing Club2013-05-27Men - 3CritLink
232013 35th Annual Melon City Criterium/ Rider Developmen (Christopher StPeter, xXx Racing, won)St Paul Bicycle Racing Club2013-05-26Men - 3 - Senior - 13--99CritLink
262013 Snake Alley Criterium (Ian McShane, Clarksville Schwinn/Rapid Transit, won)St Paul Bicycle Racing Club2013-05-25Men - 3 - SeniorCritLink
52013 Water Tower Turnaround (Anthony Olson, Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance, won)St Paul Bicycle Racing Club2013-04-28Men - ACritLink
42013 Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (Tim Savre, Freewheel Bike, won)St Paul Bicycle Racing Club2013-04-27Men - A/B - Senior - 18+RoadLink
92013 University of Iowa Hootenanny Race Weekend (Anthony Olson, Minnesota State University-Mankato, won)University of Minnesota-Duluth2013-04-21Men - ACritLink
82013 University of Iowa Hootenanny Race Weekend (Kyle Olson, University of Minnesota-Twin Cities, won)University of MInnesota-Duluth2013-04-20Men - ARoadLink
112013 Wildcat Gran Prix (Anthony Olson, Minnesota State University-Mankato, won)University of Minnesota-Duluth2013-04-06Men - CAT A - CollegiateRoadLink
2012 Races
102012 Velosport/American Equity Road Race (Derrick Taber, LG Bertrange, won)St. Paul Bicycle Racing Club2012-07-14- Cat 1/2/3RoadLink
102012 Hopkins Rasberry Festival Criterium (Connor Benton, MBRC/Flanders, won)St Paul Bicycle Racing Club2012-07-08Men - Cat 3/4 - senior - 18+CritLink
302012 Hopkins Rasberry Festival Criterium (Tim Mulrooney, Synergy, won)St Paul Bicycle Racing Club2012-07-08Men - Cat 1/2/3 - senior - 18+CritLink
152012 Tour of Galena (Brian Ellison, Chicago Cuttin Crew, won)St Paul Bicycle Racing Club2012-06-09Men - Cat 3CritLink
112012 Tour of Galena (William Rekemeyer, Racers Against Childhood Cancer, won)St Paul Bicycle Racing Club2012-06-09Men - Cat 3RoadLink
172012 Tour of Galena (Jostein Alvestad, EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters, won)St Paul Bicycle Racing Club2012-06-09Men - Cat 3TimeLink
122012 The University of Iowa Cycling Club Home Race (Anthony Olson, MSU, won)UMD2012-04-22Men - Men's A/B - CollegiateCritLink
112012 The University of Iowa Cycling Club Home Race (Kevin Severs, ISU, won)UMD2012-04-21Men - Men's A/B - CollegiateRoadLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Shamrocks State Championship Capitol Criterium pre (Karlton Larson, Team Wisconsin, won)St Paul Bicycle Racing Club2011-07-16Men - men3CritLink
252011 Hopkins Raspberry Festival Crit (Brady Prenzlow, Erik's Bike Shop, won)St Paul Bicycle Racing Club2011-07-10Men - men3CritLink
DNF2011 The State Fair Affair: Machinery vs Ninjas (Derek Goerke, St Paul Bicycle Racing Club, won)St Paul Bicycle Racing Club2011-06-28Men - Cat 1/2/3 - SeniorCritLink
DNF2011 The State Fair Affair: Machinery vs Ninjas (Taylor Kobayashi, Loon State Cyclists, won)St Paul Bicycle Racing Club2011-06-28Men - Cat 3/4 - SeniorCritLink
DNF2011 Tour of America's Dairyland (Connan Foster, Velocause, won)Bianchi/Grand Performance2011-06-26Men - Cat4/5 - OpenCritLink
512011 Tour of America's Dairyland (Kelby Shaw, Team WI/KS Energy Services, won)Bianchi/Grand Performance2011-06-25Men - Cat2/3 - OpenCritLink
DNF2011 The State Fair Affair: Machinery vs Ninjas (Merrill Lutsky, MBRC/Flanders, won)St Paul Bicycle Racing Club2011-06-07Men - Cat 3/4 - SeniorCritLink
DNF2011 The State Fair Affair: Machinery vs Ninjas (Devin OBrien, Unattached, won)St Paul Bicycle Racing Club2011-06-07Men - Cat 4/5 - SeniorCritLink
452011 Quad Cities Criterium (Joshua Shough, Chicago Cuttin Crew, won)St Paul Bicycle Racing Club2011-05-30Men - Cat 4CritLink
22011 33rd Annual Melon City Criterium (Karlton Larson, KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin, won)St Paul Bicycle Racing Club2011-05-29Men - Cat 4CritLink
142011 Burlington Road Races (Spencer Oswald, , won)BIANCHI/GRAND PERFORMANCE2011-05-27Men - Cat 3/4RoadLink
32011 Golden Gopher Campus Criterium (Derek Virta, Speedfix Racing p/b Zubaz, won)St Paul Bicycle Racing Club2011-04-24Men - Cat4/5CritLink
152011 Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (Derek Virta, , won)2011-04-23Men - men4RoadLink
2010 Races
42010 Toren Heuval Kermesse (Robert Holmberg, Unattached, won)Bianchi/Grand Performance2010-08-21Men - Cat 4/5CritLink
172010 HollyWood Cycles/Summit Criterium (Taylor Kobayashi, , won)2010-07-27Men - Cat 3/4/5CritLink
62010 HollyWood Cycles/Summit Criterium (Devin OBrien, , won)2010-07-06Men - Cat 5CritLink
132010 Quad Cities Criterium (Toby Henkels, Unattached, won)St Paul Bicycle Racing Club2010-05-31Men - Men Category 5 / Citizen - 10-99RoadLink
52010 32nd Annual Melon City Criterium (Toby Henkels, Unattached, won)St Paul Bicycle Racing Club2010-05-30Men - 05 - 19-99RoadLink
232010 Snake Alley Criterium (Patrick Davis, KYLES BIKES, won)SPBRC2010-05-29Men - 05CritLink

Google results:

Loading...
t