Name: Eric Sorensen


Career Statistics (1969 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
12615.472755
View More Stats

USCF Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
32017 Tacchino Cyclocross (Jared Nieters, SEAVS/Haymarket, won)VeloWorks-Spokes Etc2017-10-29Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40-99 Cat1/2/3CXLink
52017 DCCX (Jared Nieters, SEAVS/Haymarket, won)VeloWorks-Spokes Etc2017-10-21Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40-99 Cat1/2/3CXLink
62017 Schooley Mill Cross - Event #3 of the 2017 BikeReg Super Series (Jared Nieters, SEAVS/Haymarket, won)VeloWorks-Spokes Etc2017-10-15Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40-99 Cat1/2/3CXLink
22017 SykeloCross (Gunnar Shogren, PATHFINDER of WV Race Team, won)VeloWorks-Spokes Etc2017-09-24Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45-99 Cat1/2/3CXLink
12017 Hub Labels Cyclocross Challenge (Eric Sorensen, VeloWorks-Spokes Etc, won)VeloWorks-Spokes Etc2017-09-10Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45-99 Cat1/2/3CXLink
112017 Tour de Tyson's (Christopher M. Jones, Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle, won)VeloWorks-Spokes Etc2017-07-22Men Cat 3/4RoadLink
152017 2017 MABRA Criterium Championships (CHRIS WEDDINGTON, KELLY BENEFITS STRATEGIES, won)VELOWORKS - SPOKES2017-07-02Men Class 2 Cat 3CRITLink
132017 2017 Armed Forces Cycling Classic (Nima Ebrahimnejad, , won)2017-06-10Men Masters 45-54CRITLink
352017 Ride Sally Ride (Thomas Bailey, VeloWorks-Spokes Etc, won)VeloWorks-Spokes Etc2017-05-07Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4CRITLink
342017 Ride Sally Ride (Chris Weddington, Kelly Benefits LSV, won)VeloWorks-Spokes Etc2017-05-07Men Cat 3CRITLink
482017 24th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial and Howard County Library Spring Class (Michael Kingery, DC Velo Limited/Team Beyer Auto, won)VeloWorks-Spokes Etc2017-04-09Men Masters Men 45+ 45-99 Cat1/2/3/4CCRLink
502017 24th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial and Howard County Library Spring Class (John Dove, DistrictTaco Racing, won)VeloWorks-Spokes Etc2017-04-09Men Masters Men 35+ 35-99 Cat1/2/3/4CCRLink
2016 Races
32016 Capital 'Cross Classic (Christopher Scott, Crosshairs Cycling, won)VeloWorks-Spokes Etc2016-12-04Men Master 45-99 Cat1/2/3/4CXLink
52016 MABRA Cyclocross Championships (Gerald Pflug, Unattached, won)VeloWorks-Spokes Etc2016-11-27Men Master 45+ A 45-99 Cat1/2/3CXLink
22016 Winchester AppleCross (Christopher Scott, Crosshairs Cycling, won)VeloWorks-Spokes Etc2016-11-20Men Master 45-99 Cat1/2/3/4CXLink
12016 Rockburn Cross (Eric Sorensen, VeloWorks-Spokes Etc, won)VeloWorks-Spokes Etc2016-11-13Men Master 45-99 Cat1/2/3/4CXLink
22016 2016 Ed Sander Memorial CX (Christopher Scott, Crosshairs Cycling, won)VeloWorks-Spokes Etc2016-11-06Men Master Men 45+ 45-99 Cat1/2/3/4CXLink
22016 Tacchino Cyclocross (Christopher Scott, Crosshairs Cycling, won)VeloWorks-Spokes Etc2016-10-30Men Master Men 45+ 45-99 Cat1/2/3/4CXLink
322016 Tour de Tysons (Nick Ilyashevich, NCVC/UnitedHealthcare, won)VeloWorks-Spokes Etc2016-07-17Men Open Open Cat 3/4CRITLink
212016 Ride Sally Ride (Ezra Kahn, , won)VeloWorks-Spokes Etc2016-06-04Men 35+ Cat 3/4CRITLink
72016 Meadows Farm Race (AARON DELONG, ROGUES RACING, won)VELOWORKS-SPOKES ETC2016-05-14Men CAT 3/4CRITLink
212016 Farmersville Road Race (TM) (RYAN DEWALD, TEAM SKYLINE, won)2016-04-16Men 35-39 MastersRoadLink
422016 Jefferson Cup Road Race (Joe Fish, RVS, won)VeloWorks-Spokes Etc2016-04-03Men Senior Cat 3RoadLink
182016 2016 USA Cycling Cyclo-Cross Nationals (Peter Webber, Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo, won)VeloWorks-Spokes Etc2016-01-06Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3CXLink
322016 2016 USA Cycling Cyclo-Cross Nationals (Eneas Freyre, TTEndurance, won)VeloWorks-Spokes Etc2016-01-05Men Non-Championship 40-49CXLink
2015 Races
32015 BikeneticX p/b Lost Rhino Brewing (JAY MORALI, SPORTIF COACHING GRO, won)VELOWORKS-SPOKES ETC2015-12-13Men Masters 45-99 Cat 1/2/3/4CXLink
22015 MABRA CYCLO CROSS CHAMPIONSHIPS & Maryland/DC and DEL State Championsh (Michael Morali, Western Howard County Cycling/Sportif Coaching Grp/Patapsco Bicy, won)VeloWorks-Spokes Etc2015-11-29Men Master Men 45+ 45-99 Cat1/2/3/4CXLink
32015 Rockburn Cross (JAY MORALI, SPORTIF COACHING GRO, won)VELOWORKS-SPOKES ETC2015-11-15Men Masters 45-99 Cat 1/2/3/4CXLink
32015 Tacchino Cyclocross (Michael Morali, Western Howard County Cycling/Sportif Coaching Grp/Patapsco Bicy, won)VeloWorks-Spokes Etc2015-11-08Men Master Men 45+ A 45-99 Cat1/2/3/4CXLink
62015 Ed Sander Memorial CX (Gunnar Shogren, Appalachian Bicycle Racing Association, won)VeloWorks-Spokes Etc2015-11-01Men Master Men 45+ A 45-99 Cat1/2/3/4CXLink
52015 Howard County Biketoberfest CX (Daryl Grissom, SEAVS/Haymarket, won)VeloWorks-Spokes Etc2015-10-31Men Master Men 45+ 45-99 Cat1/2/3/4CXLink
52015 DCCX (Gunnar Shogren, Appalachian Bicycle Racing Association, won)VeloWorks-Spokes Etc2015-10-24Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4CXLink
172015 Charm City Cross (Craig COZZA, UPMC Cycling Performance/ Pro B, won)Veloworks Spokes Etc2015-10-11Men Master 45+Cyclo-crossLink
112015 the Dawg Days of Summer (Samuel Guzman, PTS Racing, won)VeloWorks-Spokes Etc2015-08-16All Masters 35 Cat 3/4CRITLink
112015 the Dawg Days of Summer (Mark Lewis, Ocean Velo Club, won)VeloWorks-Spokes Etc2015-08-16Men Novice Cat 4CRITLink
92015 The Bicycle Escape 2015 MABRA Senior Criterium Championships (PATRICK BURNETT, BIKE DOCTOR/BAYSIDE VELO, won)VELOWORKS-SPOKES ETC2015-07-05Men Senior Cat 4CRITLink
72015 Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Peter Warner, Bayside Velo, won)VeloWorks-Spokes2015-06-13Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4CRITLink
352015 Ride Sally Ride (Paul Lewis, Artemis Racing, won)VeloWorks-Spokes Etc2015-06-06Men Masters Men 35+ Cat 3/4CRITLink
242015 Ride Sally Ride (Samuel Guzman, PTS Racing, won)VeloWorks-Spokes Etc2015-06-06Men Cat 4CRITLink
102015 8th Annual Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (JEFF HEUERMAN, BSBA RACING, won)VELOWORKS-SPOKES ETC2015-05-24Men SENIOR Cat 4CRITLink
282015 8th Annual Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (JEFFREY MIESEMER, MAMBO KINGS RACING / D&Q, won)VELOWORKS-SPOKES ETC2015-05-24Men MASTER 35+ Cat 3/4CRITLink
262015 Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Myles Matteson, National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHealthcare, won)VeloWorks-Spokes Etc2015-04-12Men Combined Cat 3/4CCRLink
232015 Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (FREDERICK FRIEDEWALD, Tradewind Cycling Team, won)VeloWorks-Spokes Etc2015-04-12Men Cat 4/5CCRLink
262015 Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Collin Magnetti, Artemis Racing, won)VeloWorks-Spokes Etc2015-04-12Men Cat 4CCRLink
342015 Jefferson Cup Road Race (Giancarlo PIERANTONI, Team Carytown Bicycle Company, won)VeloWorks-Spokes Etc2015-03-29Men Cat 3/4RoadLink
2014 Races
32014 BikenetiCX (Peter Warner, Team Bike Doctor, won)VeloWorks-Spokes Etc2014-12-14Men Master 45-99 Cat 1/2/3/4CXLink
32014 Capital 'Cross Classic (BLAIR SAUNDERS, SPORTIF COACHING GRO, won)VELOWORKS-SPOKES ETC2014-12-07Men Masters 45-99 Cat 1/2/3CXLink
12014 Biketoberfest (Eric Sorensen, VeloWorks-Spokes Etc, won)VeloWorks-Spokes Etc2014-11-01Men Masters 45-99 Cat 1/2/3/4CXLink
22014 AACX at South River Farm (Luther Swift, NCVC/UnitedHealthcare, won)VeloWorks-Spokes Etc2014-10-26Men Masters 45-99 Cat 1/2/3/4CXLink
342014 DCCX (CRAIG COZZA, UPMC CYCLING PERFORM, won)VELOWORKS-SPOKES ETC2014-10-19Men Masters 45-99 Cat 1/2/3CXLink
32014 Seneca Creek Cyclocross - SCCX (Matthew Parse, Crosshairs Cycling, won)VeloWorks-Spokes Etc2014-10-11Men Masters 45-99 Cat 1/2/3/4CXLink
12014 Winchester AppleCross (Eric SORENSEN, VeloWorks-Spokes Etc, won)VeloWorks-Spokes Etc2014-09-28Men Master 35-99 Cat3/4/5CXLink
32014 Winchester AppleCross (Jay MORALI, Sportif Coaching Group/Patapsc, won)VeloWorks-Spokes Etc2014-09-28Men Masters 45-99 Cat 1/2/3CXLink
132014 Ft. Ritchie Cyclocross Challenge (DAVE FUENTES, Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster, won)VeloWorks-Spokes Etc2014-09-14Men Masters 35-99 Cat 1/2/3CXLink
42014 Ft. Ritchie Cyclocross Challenge (LUTHER SWIFT, NCVC/UnitedHealthcare, won)VeloWorks-Spokes Etc2014-09-14Men Masters 45-99 Cat 1/2/3/4CXLink
112014 the Dawg Days of Summer (Francis Heymann, District Taco Cycling, won)VeloWorks-Spokes Etc2014-08-17Men SENIOR Cat 4CCRLink
142014 Page Valley Road Race (Matt Rowlands, Celerity Cycling p/b Brooks Systems, won)2014-08-02Men Cat 4RoadLink
32014 Cornhusker State Games (Rob Livermore, , won)Team Kaos/Alegent Creighton Health2014-07-27Men 19-39 Cat 5CCRLink
262014 Giro di Coppi (Nicholas LAMB, SEAVS/Haymarket pb Van Dessel, won)VeloWorks-Spokes Etc2014-07-12Men - Cat 4Road RaceLink
122014 Tour de Tysons (Patrick Hogan, ABRT, won)VeloWorks-Spokes Etc.2014-06-29Men - Cat 3/4 Men - Senior - 0-99Circuit RaceLink
122014 Tour de Tysons (Patrick Hogan, ABRT, won)VeloWorks-Spokes Etc.2014-06-29Men Senior 0-99 Cat 3/4 MenCCRLink
82014 Two Cities Criterium (Sean CHISHAM, VeloWorks-Spokes Etc, won)VeloWorks-Spokes Etc2014-06-28Men - CAT 4/5CriteriumLink
52014 Two Cities Criterium (Joseph SIEGEL, C3-Twenty20 Cycling Co., won)VeloWorks-Spokes Etc2014-06-28Men - CAT 3/4CriteriumLink
52014 Two Cities Criterium (Joseph SIEGEL, C3-Twenty20 Cycling Co., won)VeloWorks-Spokes Etc2014-06-28Men CAT 3/4CRITLink
82014 Two Cities Criterium (Sean CHISHAM, VeloWorks-Spokes Etc, won)VeloWorks-Spokes Etc2014-06-28Men CAT 4/5CRITLink
142014 RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Brambleton Town Center Grand Prix (Myles MATTESON, National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHealthcare, won)VeloWorks-Spokes Etc2014-06-22Men - Cat3/4CriteriumLink
42014 RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Brambleton Town Center Grand Prix (John SWITZER, Bike Doctor Frederick, won)VeloWorks-Spokes Etc2014-06-22Men - Cat 4CriteriumLink
142014 RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Brambleton Town Center Grand Prix (Myles MATTESON, National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHealthcare, won)VeloWorks-Spokes Etc2014-06-22Men Cat3/4CRITLink
42014 RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Brambleton Town Center Grand Prix (John SWITZER, Bike Doctor Frederick, won)VeloWorks-Spokes Etc2014-06-22Men Cat 4CRITLink
112014 Nebraska Omnium Weekend (Robert Webb, , won)Team Kaos/Alegent Creighton Health2014-06-08Men - Cat 5 - SeniorRoad RaceLink
112014 Nebraska Omnium Weekend (Robert Webb, , won)Team Kaos/Alegent Creighton Health2014-06-08Men Senior Cat 5RoadLink
12014 Nebraska Omnium Weekend (Eric Sorensen, Team Kaos/Alegent Creighton Health, won)Team Kaos/Alegent Creighton Health2014-06-07Men - Cat 5 - SeniorCriteriumLink
122014 Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Bill Gros, PTS Racing, won)2014-06-07Men - Master - 45+CriteriumLink
122014 Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Bill Gros, PTS Racing, won)2014-06-07Men 45+ MasterCRITLink
12014 Nebraska Omnium Weekend (Eric Sorensen, Team Kaos/Alegent Creighton Health, won)Team Kaos/Alegent Creighton Health2014-06-07Men Senior Cat 5CRITLink
492014 Ride Sally Ride (Samuel Nussenzweig, , won)2014-05-31Men - Cat 4CriteriumLink
492014 Ride Sally Ride (Samuel Nussenzweig, , won)2014-05-31Men Cat 4CRITLink
92014 7th Annual Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (RYAN JENKINS, The Bike Lane, won)VeloWorks-Spokes Etc2014-05-25Men - CAT 4 - Senior - OpenCriteriumLink
92014 7th Annual Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (RYAN JENKINS, The Bike Lane, won)VeloWorks-Spokes Etc2014-05-25Men Senior Open CAT 4CRITLink
292014 Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Ryan Tomeny, Squadra Coppi, won)VeloWorks-Spokes Etc2014-05-14Men - Cat4/5 - BCircuit RaceLink
292014 Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Ryan Tomeny, Squadra Coppi, won)VeloWorks-Spokes Etc2014-05-14Men B Cat4/5CCRLink
202014 The Bunny Hop Criterium (Paul Tyrrell, Ocean Velo Club/Culver & Pierson Housing Solutions, won)VeloWorks-Spokes Etc2014-05-04Men - Cat 3/4 - Masters - 35+CriteriumLink
202014 The Bunny Hop Criterium (Paul Tyrrell, Ocean Velo Club/Culver & Pierson Housing Solutions, won)VeloWorks-Spokes Etc2014-05-04Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4CRITLink
142014 Tour of Page County (Tim WEIGELT, CS VELO, won)VeloWorks-Spokes Etc2014-04-27Men - CAT 3/4CriteriumLink
202014 Tour of Page County (Joe Hydrick, Faulkner Nissan Racing, won)Veloworks-spokes Etc2014-04-27Men - CAT 3/4Stage RaceLink
412014 Tour of Page County (Nathan Ong, Twenty 20, won)Veloworks-spokes Etc2014-04-27Men - CAT 3/4Time TrialLink
412014 Tour of Page County (Nathan Ong, Twenty 20, won)Veloworks-spokes Etc2014-04-27Men CAT 3/4Time TrialLink
142014 Tour of Page County (Tim WEIGELT, CS VELO, won)VeloWorks-Spokes Etc2014-04-27Men CAT 3/4CRITLink
202014 Tour of Page County (Joe Hydrick, Faulkner Nissan Racing, won)Veloworks-spokes Etc2014-04-27Men CAT 3/4GCLink
132014 Chris Lillig Memorial Cup/Old Capitol Criterium (Samuel Au, Sakari Race Team, won)Team Kaos/Alegent Creighton Health2014-04-26Men - Cat 5 - 10-99Road RaceLink
282014 Tour of Page County (Justin YEASH, Integrated Sports Medicine p/b, won)VeloWorks-Spokes Etc2014-04-26Men - CAT 3/4Road RaceLink
132014 Chris Lillig Memorial Cup/Old Capitol Criterium (Samuel Au, Sakari Race Team, won)Team Kaos/Alegent Creighton Health2014-04-26Men 10-99 Cat 5RoadLink
282014 Tour of Page County (Justin YEASH, Integrated Sports Medicine p/b, won)VeloWorks-Spokes Etc2014-04-26Men CAT 3/4RoadLink
272014 Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Matt DANTAS-MCCUTCHEON, NCVC, won)VeloWorks-Spokes Etc2014-04-13Men - Cat4(3/4)Road RaceLink
DNF2014 Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Matt DANTAS-MCCUTCHEON, NCVC, won)VeloWorks-Spokes Etc2014-04-13Men - Cat4(3/4)Road RaceLink
132014 Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (John BOWSHER, Integrated Sports Medicine p/b, won)VeloWorks-Spokes Etc2014-04-13Men - Cat 4(4/5)Road RaceLink
272014 Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Matt DANTAS-MCCUTCHEON, NCVC, won)VeloWorks-Spokes Etc2014-04-13Men Cat4(3/4)RoadLink
DNF2014 Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Matt DANTAS-MCCUTCHEON, NCVC, won)VeloWorks-Spokes Etc2014-04-13Men Cat4(3/4)RoadLink
132014 Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (John BOWSHER, Integrated Sports Medicine p/b, won)VeloWorks-Spokes Etc2014-04-13Men Cat 4(4/5)RoadLink
472014 Jefferson Cup Road Race (BRYAN Lewis, University of Virginia, won)VeloWorks-Spokes Etc2014-03-30Men - Cat 3/4Road RaceLink
282014 Black Hill Circuit Race (Tanner Browne, GS CycleLife, won)VeloWorks-Spokes Etc2014-03-23Men - Cat 3/4Circuit RaceLink
282014 Black Hill Circuit Race (Tanner Browne, GS CycleLife, won)VeloWorks-Spokes Etc2014-03-23Men Cat 3/4CCRLink
152014 Tour de Husker (Joe Eickhoff, Greenstreet Velo Club, won)Team Kaos/Alegent Creighton Health2014-03-22Men - Cat 5Road RaceLink
152014 Tour de Husker (Joe Eickhoff, Greenstreet Velo Club, won)Team Kaos/Alegent Creighton Health2014-03-22Men Cat 5RoadLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium - Midwest Flyover #4 (Joe Eickhoff, Greenstreet Velo Club, won)Team Kaos Cycling2013-07-14Men - 5RoadLink
292013 MABRA Age Graded Criterium Championships (DAN UNDERWOOD, Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster, won)2013-07-07Men - CAT 3-4 - MASTER - 35+CritLink
222013 Road Warrior 50 (Michael Russo, Squadra Coppi/Vapiano USA, won)2013-06-29Men - Cat 4RoadLink
192013 Sid Dillon Nebraska State Championship RR (Andrew Camp, , won)Team Kaos Cycling2013-06-09Men - 5 (48 )RoadLink
102013 Chris Lillig Memorial Cup/Old Capitol Criterium (Jedadiah Schaller, River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC, won)Team Kaos Cycling2013-04-27Men - 5 - 10--99RoadLink
DNF2013 All American Road Race (Mark AUSTIN, REVEL Racing/CycleLife, won)REVEL Racing/CycleLife2013-04-20Men - Cat3/4 - Master - 35-99RoadLink
72013 Tour de Husker (John Lehman, , won)2013-03-16Men - Cat 5RoadLink
2012 Races
492012 the Dawg Days of Summer (Todd Bickling, BIKE DOCTOR p/b DigiSource, won)REVEL Racing/CycleLife2012-08-19Men - 35+ 3/4 - MasterCircLink
92012 2012 Lost River Classic (Allen Carr, Major Taylor Development Team, won)REVEL Racing/CycleLife2012-07-21Men - Cat 4 - 10-99RoadLink
62012 Omaha Cycling Weekend Nebraska Road Championship (Dean Kusler, CORE Orthopedics Avera Medical Group, won)Team Kaos Cycling2012-06-23Men - Cat 5 - Senior - 15-99 (40 Miles)RoadLink
DNF2012 The Bunny Hop Criterium (James Lees, Syn-Fit Race Team, won)REVEL Racing/CycleLife2012-05-06Men - Cat 4CritLink
2011 Races
262011 RGS Title Reston Town Center Grand Prix (Justin Resnick, District Velocity Racing, won)Raw Talent Ranch/CycleLife2011-06-25Men - Cat 4CritLink
292011 Ride Sally Ride (Denzil Hathway, Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team, won)Raw Talent Ranch/Cyclelife2011-06-04Men - Cat 4CritLink
42011 2011 Poolesville Road Race (Christopher Rabadi, Raw Talent Ranch/ Cyclelife, won)Raw Talent Ranch / CycleLife Racing2011-05-14Men - Cat 5RoadLink
62011 The Bunny Hop Criterium (Christopher Rabadi, Raw Talent Ranch/ Cyclelife, won)Raw Talent Ranch / CycleLife Racing2011-05-01Men - Cat 5CritLink
22011 Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Richard Seward, Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster, won)Raw Talent Ranch / CycleLife Racing2011-04-17Men - Cat 5 - W/ Cat 4RoadLink
282011 Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Daniel Hunt, Adventures For the Cure, won)Raw Talent Ranch / CycleLife Racing2011-04-17Men - Cat 5RoadLink
2010 Races
232010 MABRA Cyclocross Championships (Andrey Doroshenko, C3-ATHLETES SERVING ATHLETES, won)CYCLELIFE / RAW TALENT RANCH RACING2010-11-28Men - Cat 3/4CyclLink
32010 MABRA Cyclocross Championships (Omar Nour, T.E.A.M. FUJI, won)CYCLELIFE / RAW TALENT RANCH RACING2010-11-28Men - Cat 4CyclLink
12010 Howard County Double Cross (Eric Sorensen, CycleLife / Raw Talent Ranch Racing, won)CycleLife / Raw Talent Ranch Racing2010-11-20Men - Men Cat 4cxLink
22010 Fair Hill (Caleb Holmes, , won)2010-11-06Men - C-MenCyclLink
92010 DCCX Presented by Family Bike Shop (Kimani Nielsen, , won)2010-10-24Men - Cat 4 MencxLink
82010 Breast Cancer Awarness-Cyclocross Challenge (Pierce Schmerge, THE BIKE LANE, won)CYCLELIFE / RAW TALENT RANCH RACING2010-10-02Men - CAT 4CyclLink
42010 Tour of Page County (Ben Frederick, , won)CycleLife/Raw Talent Ranch2010-08-08Men - 5CritLink
122010 RGS Title Reston Town Center Grand Prix (Cody Alvarez, , won)2010-06-27Men - Cat 5 MencritLink
152010 Ride Sally Ride (Jeff Allen, , won)2010-06-06Men - Cat 5 MencritLink
1969 Races
31969 South Germantown Cyclocross Weekend (ANDREW SHAW, NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCAR, won)VELOWORKS-SPOKES ETC1969-12-31Men Masters 45-99 Cat 1/2/3/4CXLink

Google results:

Loading...
t