Name: Eric Struble


Career Statistics (1969 - 2013)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
2620.0029
View More Stats

USCF Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2013 Races
202013 Victory Velo Auburn Downtown Crit (Jay Newton, Victory Velo Racing, won)SHOW-AIR/SERT2013-06-09Men - Cat 3/4 - Masters - 35-99CritLink
102013 Victory Velo Auburn Downtown Crit (Ron Shevock, Folsom Bike/Giant, won)SHO-AIR/SERT2013-06-09Men - Cat 3/4 - Masters - 35-99OmniLink
142013 Victory Velo Montserrat Circuit Race (Todd Allington, Victory Velo Racing, won)SHOW-AIR/SERT2013-06-08Men - Cat 3/4 - Masters - 35-99CircLink
2012 Races
222012 Copperopolis Road Race (Vince Hoffart, Rio Strada, won)SHOW-AIR/SERT2012-04-07Men - Cat 4 - Master - 35-99RoadLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Copperopolis Road Race (Joshua Pizzica, Third Pillar, won)SHO-AIR/ SERT2011-04-23Men - Cat 4 - Master - 35-99RoadLink
DNF2011 Cantua Creek Road Race (Michael Noel, Bolthouse Farms Cycling Team, won)SHOW-AIR/SERT2011-02-19Men - Cat 4 - Master - 35-99RoadLink
92011 Early Bird Road Race (Marcel Appelman, Dolce Vita Cycling, won)SHO-AIR/ SERT2011-01-22Men - Cat 4 - Master - 35-99RoadLink
2010 Races
32010 Challenge Challenge Road Race (Phillip Smith, Bicycle Planet, won)SERT/Sho-Air2010-09-04Men - Cat 4 - Master - 35-99RoadLink
122010 Winters Road Race (Steve Ward, Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva, won)sert/show-air2010-08-28Men - Cat 4 - Master - 35-99RoadLink
DNF2010 Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Jeffrey Weaver, Davis Bike Club, won)sert/show-air2010-08-14Men - Cat 4 - Master A - 35-99RoadLink
DNF2010 Davis 4th of July Criterium (David Nasca, Folsom Bike, won)SERT/Sho-Air2010-07-04Men - Cat 4 - Master - 35-99CritLink
72010 Auburn Downtown Criterium-May (Brian Rouse, AUBURN BIKE WORKS, won)SERT/Sho-Air2010-05-30Men - Cat 4/5 - Master - 35-99CritLink
232010 Copperopolis Road Race (Thomas Gross, Dolce Vita, won)sert/show-air2010-04-03Men - 4 - Master A - 35-99RoadLink
402010 2010 Land Park Criterium (Bob McCamish, Rio Strada Racing, won)SERT/Sho-Air2010-03-21Men - 4 - Master - 35-99CritLink
172010 2010 Bariani Road Race (Richard Nichols, Tri Valley Velo, won)SERT/Sho-Air2010-03-20Men - 4 - Master - 35-99RoadLink
22010 Early Bird Road Race (Alex Chiappetta, Sf Sport & Spine Pt Racing, won)Sert/sho-air2010-01-23Men - Cat4/5 B - Master - 35-99RoadLink
2009 Races
272009 Davis 4th of July Criterium (Eamon Lucas, Vos-cycles Gladiator, won)Sert/show-air2009-07-04Men - Cat 4CritLink
452009 Golden State Criterium (John Novikoff, Bicycle Planet, won)Ser/show-air2009-05-30Men - Cat 4 - OpenCritLink
302009 Folsom Criterium (Devin Avery, BEER, won)2009-05-27Men - Cat 4CritLink
102009 Auburn Downtown Crit (Todd Stone, , won)SERT/Sho-Air2009-05-24Men - Cat 4 - OpenCritLink
492009 Land Park Criterium (Steven Larsen, Rio Strada Racing, won)SERT/TONC2009-03-21Men - Cat 4CritLink
DNF2009 Cherry Pie Criterium (Brandon Bundy, Team Beer, won)SERT/SHO-AIR2009-02-08Men - Cat 4CritLink
542009 Cal Aggie Criterium (Sam Benedict, , won)2009-01-31Men - Cat 4CritLink
2007 Races
DNF2007 Carson Valley Classic Criterium (Dylan Clark, victory velo, won)SERT/TONC2007-07-30Men - 4/5CritLink
2006 Races
152006 Esparto Time Trial (Daniel Blomgren, Metromint, won)Sierra Express/TONC2006-08-13Men Cat 4ITTLink
172006 Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Doug Thayer, Unattached, won)Sierra Express/TONC2006-07-04Men Cat 5CRITLink
62006 NCNCA District TT Championship (James Callos, Team City, won)SERT/TONC2006-06-11Men Cat 4/5ITTLink
62006 Pinole Team Time Trial (Oliver Tuggle, , won)Sierra Express/TONC2006-03-26Men Cat 5TTTLink
72006 Cantua Creek Road Race (David Miller, Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team, won)Sierra Express/TONC2006-02-18Men Cat 5RoadLink
392006 Apple Pie Criterum (Zack Sober, Kovarus/Sq, won)Sert Tonic2006-02-11Men Cat 4/5CRITLink
112006 Early Bird Road Race (Paul Mach, Cal Aggie Cycling, won)Sierra Express/TONC2006-01-28Men Group 1 Cat 5RoadLink
1969 Races
261969 Wente Vineyards Classic (Rob Evans, Unattached, won)Sierra Express/TONC1969-12-31Men Group 1 Cat 5RoadLink

Google results:

Loading...
t