Name: Eric Stubbs


Career Statistics (2007 - 2015)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
31715.21152152
View More Stats

USCF Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
52015 Swamp Cross (Ryan WOODALL, , won)Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com2015-12-05Men Senior 23-34 Cat 1/2/3/4/5CXLink
172015 Florida State Road Race Championships (Alexander Gil, Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching, won)Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com2015-10-18Men Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
62015 Ocala Almost Stage Race (Steven Perezluha, Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching, won)Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com2015-06-14Men Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
42015 Ocala Almost Stage Race (Steven Perezluha, Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching, won)VeloBrew Cycling Club2015-06-13Men Pro/Cat 1/2Time TrialLink
32015 Palm Beach 100K Cycling Classic (Steven Mlujeak, Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycle, won)Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com2015-05-30Men Pro/Cat 1/2CRITLink
82015 Red Eye Velo Stage Race (Steven Perezluha, Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching, won)Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com2015-05-23Men Pro/Cat 1/2Time TrialLink
62015 Red Eye Velo Stage Race (Rolly Weaver, Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com, won)Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com2015-05-23Men Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
292015 2015 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals (Grant Koontz, Texas A & M University, won)University of Florida2015-05-10Men D1ITTLink
DNF2015 2015 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals (Connor Brown, Lindenwood University, won)University of Florida2015-05-08Men Nationals RR D1RoadLink
452015 Spartanburg Regional Criterium: USA CRITS Speed Week #5 (Daniel Holloway, Altovelo-SeaSucker, won)Pioneer Mortgage Funding p/b yourkey.com2015-05-01Men PRO/1/2CRITLink
522015 Downtown Walterboro Criterium: USA CRITS Speed Week Stop 4 (Daniel Holloway, Altovelo-SeaSucker, won)Pioneer Mortgage Funding p/b yourkey.com2015-04-29Men Pro/Cat 1/2CRITLink
DNF2015 Florida State Criterium Championships (Ruben Companioni, UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman, won)Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com2015-04-04Men Pro/Cat 1/2CRITLink
42015 Florida State Criterium Championships (Bruno Moreira, Aeropro p/b AXIO Cycling Team, won)Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com2015-04-04Men Master 30-34CRITLink
32015 UGA Spring Breakaway (Brendan Rhim, California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized, won)Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com2015-03-14Men Mens A CollegiateRoadLink
152015 Clemson Collegiate Classic (Johnny Mitchell, Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/b Palmetto State Medical, won)2015-03-07Men Mens A CollegiateRoadLink
122015 Clemson Collegiate Classic (Brendan Rhim, California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized, won)Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com2015-03-07Men Mens A CollegiateCRITLink
132015 Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic (James Schurman, UCI CT: Lupus Racing Team, won)Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com2015-03-01Men Pro/Cat 1/2CRITLink
132015 Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic (Rolly Weaver, Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com, won)Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com2015-02-28Men Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
62015 Swamp Classic (Grayson Brookshire, Milligan College, won)University of Florida2015-02-22Men Collegiate ACRITLink
262015 Swamp Classic (Mac Brennan, UCI CT: Hincapie Racing Team, won)Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com2015-02-22Men Pro/Cat 1/2CRITLink
22015 Swamp Classic (Derek Schanze, Team Florida, won)University of Florida2015-02-21Men Collegiate ARoadLink
162015 Race For Humanity (Steven Perezluha, Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching, won)Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com2015-01-24Men Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
2014 Races
42014 Swamp Cross (Ryan WOODALL, , won)Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law2014-12-07Men P/1/2/openCXLink
32014 Swamp Cross (Alex MEUCCI, , won)Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law2014-12-06Men Collegiate ACXLink
DNF2014 Ocala Almost Stage Race (Fredd Matute, Performance Team by Rossetti, won)Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law2014-06-14Men - Pro/Cat 1/2Road RaceLink
DNF2014 Ocala Almost Stage Race (Fredd Matute, Performance Team by Rossetti, won)Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law2014-06-14Men Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
442014 Bike Street presents the 2014 State Road Race Championships (Jake Silverberg, Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycle, won)Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law2014-06-01Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 - FrsRoad RaceLink
442014 Bike Street presents the 2014 State Road Race Championships (Jake Silverberg, Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycle, won)Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law2014-06-01Men Frs Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
42014 Bike Street presents the 2014 State Road Race Championships (Coulton Hartrich, SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching, won)Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law2014-05-31Men - States-master - 30-34Road RaceLink
42014 Bike Street presents the 2014 State Road Race Championships (Coulton Hartrich, SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching, won)Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law2014-05-31Men States-master 30-34RoadLink
42014 2014 Florida State Criterium Championships (Yulian Rodriguez, , won)Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law2014-05-25Men - States-master - 30-34CriteriumLink
42014 2014 Florida State Criterium Championships (Yulian Rodriguez, , won)Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law2014-05-25Men States-master 30-34CRITLink
102014 2014 Florida State Criterium Championships (Ruben Companioni, UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman, won)Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law2014-05-24Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 - FrsCriteriumLink
102014 2014 Florida State Criterium Championships (Ruben Companioni, UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman, won)Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law2014-05-24Men Frs Pro/Cat 1/2CRITLink
242014 Velo Fest Old City Crit (Derek Schanze, Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com, won)Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law2014-05-10Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CriteriumLink
202014 2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals (Griffin EASTER, Fort Lewis College, won)University of Florida2014-05-04Men - D1Road RaceLink
202014 2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals (Griffin Easter, Fort Lewis College, won)University of Florida2014-05-04Men - D1 - Nationals RRRoad RaceLink
202014 2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals (Griffin EASTER, Fort Lewis College, won)University of Florida2014-05-04Men D1RoadLink
202014 2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals (Griffin Easter, Fort Lewis College, won)University of Florida2014-05-04Men Nationals RR D1RoadLink
212014 2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals (Brandon FEEHERY, Lindenwood University, won)University of Florida2014-05-03Men - D1 - Nationals CritCriteriumLink
212014 2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals (Brandon FEEHERY, Lindenwood University, won)University of Florida2014-05-03Men Nationals Crit D1CRITLink
192014 2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals (Christopher Jones, Virginia Commonwealth University, won)University of Florida2014-05-02Men - D1Individual Time TrialLink
192014 2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals (Christopher Jones, Virginia Commonwealth University, won)University of Florida2014-05-02Men D1ITTLink
142014 UCF Collegiate Champs (austin ulich, , won)Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law2014-04-13Men - Collegiate ARoad RaceLink
142014 UCF Collegiate Champs (austin ulich, , won)Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law2014-04-13Men Collegiate ARoadLink
92014 UCF Collegiate Champs (Sebastian Morfin, Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycle, won)Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law2014-04-12Men - Collegiate ACriteriumLink
72014 UCF Collegiate Champs (Nolan Tankersley, Village Volkswagen Cycling Team, won)Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law2014-04-12Men - Collegiate ATime TrialLink
92014 UCF Collegiate Champs (Sebastian Morfin, Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycle, won)Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law2014-04-12Men Collegiate ACRITLink
72014 UCF Collegiate Champs (Nolan Tankersley, Village Volkswagen Cycling Team, won)Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law2014-04-12Men Collegiate ATime TrialLink
32014 Milligan College Cycling Classic (Tanner Hurst, Cumberland University, won)University of Florida2014-04-06Men - Collegiate Men A - CollegiateCriteriumLink
32014 Milligan College Cycling Classic (Tanner Hurst, Cumberland University, won)University of Florida2014-04-06Men Collegiate ACRITLink
32014 Milligan College Cycling Classic (Nick Jowsey, Brevard College, won)University of Florida2014-04-05Men - Collegiate Men A - CollegiateRoad RaceLink
32014 Milligan College Cycling Classic (Nick Jowsey, Brevard College, won)University of Florida2014-04-05Men Collegiate ARoadLink
102014 Pinellas Park Circuit Race (Cristian Saavedra, , won)Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law2014-03-30Men - Pro/Cat 1/2Road RaceLink
102014 Pinellas Park Circuit Race (Cristian Saavedra, , won)Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law2014-03-30Men Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
132014 The Airport Assault (Sebastian Morfin, Team Florida, won)Team Florida2014-03-23Men - MENS A - COLLEGIATE - 0-99CriteriumLink
132014 The Airport Assault (Sebastian Morfin, Team Florida, won)Team Florida2014-03-23Men COLLEGIATE 0-99 MENS ACRITLink
42014 The Airport Assault (Charlie Hough, Furman, won)Team Florida2014-03-22Men - MENS A - COLLEGIATE - 0-99 (66 Miles)Road RaceLink
42014 The Airport Assault (Charlie Hough, Furman, won)Team Florida2014-03-22Men COLLEGIATE 0-99 MENS ARoadLink
132014 Clemson Collegiate Road Race (Tommy Schubuert, Cumberland, won)UF2014-03-16Men - A - CollegiateCriteriumLink
132014 Clemson Collegiate Road Race (Tommy Schubuert, Cumberland, won)UF2014-03-16Men Collegiate ACRITLink
112014 Clemson Collegiate Road Race (Alex Kellum, Clemson, won)Florida2014-03-15Men - A - CollegiateIndividual Time TrialLink
142014 Clemson Collegiate Road Race (Charlie Hough, Furman, won)Florida2014-03-15Men - A - CollegiateRoad RaceLink
142014 Clemson Collegiate Road Race (Charlie Hough, Furman, won)Florida2014-03-15Men Collegiate ARoadLink
112014 Clemson Collegiate Road Race (Alex Kellum, Clemson, won)Florida2014-03-15Men Collegiate AITTLink
222014 Rouge Roubaix (Heath Blackgrove, Boneshaker Project, won)GearLink Racing INC.2014-03-09Men - Cat 1/2 (102 Miles)Road RaceLink
222014 Rouge Roubaix (Heath Blackgrove, Boneshaker Project, won)GearLink Racing INC.2014-03-09Men Cat 1/2RoadLink
112014 Swamp Classic (Daniel Mosquera, , won)Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law2014-02-23Men - Collegiate ACriteriumLink
102014 Swamp Classic (Ben Page, ENZO'S Cycling, won)Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law2014-02-23Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CriteriumLink
102014 Swamp Classic (Ben Page, ENZO'S Cycling, won)Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law2014-02-23Men Pro/Cat 1/2CRITLink
112014 Swamp Classic (Daniel Mosquera, , won)Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law2014-02-23Men Collegiate ACRITLink
52014 Swamp Classic (Andrew Meyer, UCI CT: BMC/Hincapie Sportswear Development Team, won)Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law2014-02-22Men - Collegiate ARoad RaceLink
52014 Swamp Classic (Thomas Schubert, , won)Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law2014-02-22Men Collegiate ATime TrialLink
132014 Race For Humanity (David Guttenplan, SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching, won)Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law2014-02-09Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CriteriumLink
132014 Race For Humanity (David Guttenplan, SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching, won)Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law2014-02-09Men Pro/Cat 1/2CRITLink
192014 Race For Humanity (Michael Hernandez, Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team, Inc., won)Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law2014-02-08Men - Pro/Cat 1/2Road RaceLink
62014 2014 Spring Fling of Cycling (Steven Perezluha, SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching, won)Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law2014-01-26Men - Pro/Cat 1/2Road RaceLink
62014 2014 Spring Fling of Cycling (Steven Perezluha, SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching, won)Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law2014-01-26Men Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
22014 Florida State Cyclocross Championship (Joshua Thornton, Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com, won)GearLink Racing INC.2014-01-19Men States-pro/1/2/openCXLink
2013 Races
12013 Ocala Cross (Eric Stubbs, GearLink Racing INC., won)GearLink Racing INC.2013-12-30Men - cat1/2/3/4 - SeniorcxLink
162013 Brooksville Cycling Classic (James Schurman, Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes, won)GearLink Racing INC.2013-10-20Men - Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
102013 Brooksville Cycling Classic (Steven Perezluha, AG Bicycles / Guttenplan Coaching, won)GearLink Racing INC.2013-10-19Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CritLink
32013 2013 Florida State Criterium Championships (David Guttenplan, AG Bicycles / Guttenplan Coaching, won)GearLink Racing INC.2013-10-06Men - States-Senior - 23-29CritLink
112013 2013 Florida State Criterium Championships (David Guttenplan, AG Bicycles / Guttenplan Coaching, won)GearLink Racing INC.2013-10-06Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 - Frs-StatesCritLink
52013 Itera Weekend of Racing benefitting the Shannon Miller Foundation (Alexey Shmidt, Team United Healthcare Georgia/The 706 P, won)GearLink Racing INC.2013-09-21Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CritLink
62013 Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic (Alexey Shmidt, Team United Healthcare Georgia/The 706 P, won)GearLink Racing INC.2013-09-15Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CritLink
52013 Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic (Steven Perezluha, AG Bicycles / Guttenplan Coaching, won)GearLink Racing INC.2013-09-15Men - Pro/Cat 1/2StagLink
172013 Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic (Steven Perezluha, AG Bicycles / Guttenplan Coaching, won)GearLink Racing INC.2013-09-14Men - Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
72013 Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic (Serghei Tvetcov, UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling, won)GearLink Racing INC.2013-09-14Men - Pro/Cat 1/2TimeLink
102013 WAM Clean Racing Series Finale (Ken Vida, Graner - Stradalli Cycle, won)GearLink Racing INC.2013-08-24Men - Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
42013 Georgia Cycling Gran Prix (Shane Braley, Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes, won)GearLink Racing INC.2013-07-28Men - Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
52013 Georgia Cycling Gran Prix (Daniel Holt, Team Novodirsk Development, won)GearLink Racing INC.2013-07-27Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CritLink
92013 Georgia Cycling Gran Prix (Winston David, The 706 Project, won)GearLink Racing INC.2013-07-27Men - Pro/Cat 1/2TimeLink
262013 Georgia Cycling Gran Prix (Calixto Bello, AG Bicycles / Guttenplan Coaching, won)GearLink Racing INC.2013-07-26Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CircLink
262013 Georgia Cycling Gran Prix (Calixto Bello, AG Bicycles / Guttenplan Coaching, won)GearLink Racing INC.2013-07-25Men - Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
62013 Georgia Cycling Gran Prix (Thomas Brown, UCI CT: Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis, won)GearLink Racing INC.2013-07-24Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CircLink
412013 French Broad Cycling Classic-2013 (Andy Scarano, Team United Healthcare Georgia/The 706 P, won)GearLink Racing INC.2013-07-20Men - PRO/1/2RoadLink
542013 French Broad Cycling Classic-2013 (Winston David, Team United Healthcare Georgia/The 706 P, won)GearLink Racing INC.2013-07-19Men - PRO/1/2TimeLink
152013 Southeast Regional Series: Event #2 Montgomery (Jacob Hill, Stan's NoTubes P/b Proferrin, won)GearLink Racing INC.2013-06-22Men - PRO/1/2CritLink
12013 Ocala Race Weekend (Eric Stubbs, GearLink Racing INC., won)GearLink Racing INC.2013-06-16Men - Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
162013 Ocala Race Weekend (Giancarlo Bianchi, AG Bicycles / Guttenplan Coaching, won)GearLink Racing INC.2013-06-15Men - Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
32013 Ocala Race Weekend (Steven Perezluha, AG Bicycles / Guttenplan Coaching, won)GearLink Racing INC.2013-06-15Men - Pro/Cat 1/2TimeLink
212013 Southeast Regional Series: Event #1 Begin, Believe (David Guttenplan, AG Bicycles / Guttenplan Coachi, won)GearLink Racing INC.2013-05-26Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 - SrsRoadLink
302013 Southeast Regional Series: Event #1 Begin, Believe (Shawn Gravois, United Healthcare of Georgia p/, won)GearLink Racing INC.2013-05-25Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 - SrsCritLink
182013 Foothills Road Race (Sergio Hernandez, UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling, won)GearLink Racing INC.2013-04-21Men - Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
242013 Sunny King Criterium (Carlos Alzate Escobar, UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling*, won)GearLink Racing INC.2013-04-20Men - Pro/Cat 1 - Ncc 1CritLink
182013 Pinellas Park Circuit Race (Barry Miller, Firefighters Racing UCI Elite, won)GearLink Racing INC.2013-03-17Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CritLink
602013 Cigar City Brewing Criterium (Hilton Clarke, UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling*, won)Gearlink Racing2013-03-16Men - Pro/Cat 1 - Ncc 2CritLink
102013 Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic (David Guttenplan, AG Bicycles / Guttenplan Coaching, won)GearLink Racing INC.2013-03-03Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CritLink
102013 Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic (David Guttenplan, AG Bicycles / Guttenplan Coaching, won)GearLink Racing INC.2013-03-02Men - Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
122013 Seminole Cycling Classic (Zac Felpel, Lees McRae, won)University of Florida2013-02-24Men - Cat A - CollegiateCritLink
32013 Seminole Cycling Classic (Jimmy Page, FloridaVelo, won)GearLink Racing INC.2013-02-24Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CritLink
72013 Seminole Cycling Classic (Spencer Oswald, Lees McRae, won)University of Florida2013-02-23Men - Cat A - CollegiateIndiLink
42013 Seminole Cycling Classic (Alex Kellum, Clemson, won)University of Florida2013-02-23Men - Cat A - CollegiateRoadLink
92013 Seminole Cycling Classic (John Brizzard, Bikes Plus Racing, won)GearLink Racing INC.2013-02-23Men - Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
142013 Battle in the Boro (Daniel Mosquera, University of Florida, won)University of Florida2013-02-16Men - A (56 Miles)RoadLink
302013 Race For Humanity (Thomas Gibbons, EBP Racing Team, won)GearLink Racing INC.2013-02-10Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CritLink
152013 Race For Humanity (Thomas Gibbons, EBP Racing Team, won)GearLink Racing INC.2013-02-09Men - Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
292013 2013 Spring Fling of cycling (Colon Ortiz, , won)GearLink Racing INC.2013-01-27Men - Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
202013 2013 Spring Fling of cycling (Colon Ortiz, , won)GearLink Racing INC.2013-01-26Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CritLink
2012 Races
32012 Tampa Cyclocross Classic (ryan woodall, Top Gear, won)352 Racing p/b Bikes and More2012-11-25Men - SS - SeniorCyclLink
32012 Tampa Cyclocross Classic (Ryan Woodall, Top Gear Cycles, won)352 Racing p/b Bikes and More2012-11-25Men - cat1/2/3/4 - SeniorCyclLink
32012 Tampa Riverfront CX (Ryan Woodall, TEAM TOP GEAR, won)352 RACING2012-11-24Men - cat1/2/3/4 - SeniorcxLink
232012 2012 USA Cycling Juniors U23 Elite Road Nationals (Julian Kyer, Juwi Solar Cycling, won)GearLink Racing INC.2012-06-24Men - Cat 1RoadLink
312012 2012 USA Cycling Juniors U23 Elite Road Nationals (Adam Farabaugh, XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO/Bat, won)GearLink Racing INC.2012-06-22Men - EliteCritLink
212012 Johnson City Omnium (Joseph Welsh, Constellation Cycling, won)GearLink Racing INC.2012-06-03Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CritLink
152012 Johnson City Omnium (Robert Sweeting, Kenda 5-Hour Energy Cycling Team, won)GearLink Racing INC.2012-06-03Men - Pro/Cat 1/2OmniLink
112012 Johnson City Omnium (Robert Sweeting, Kenda 5-Hour Energy Cycling Team, won)GearLink Racing INC.2012-06-02Men - Pro/Cat 1/2TimeLink
202012 Johnson City Omnium (Robert Sweeting, Kenda 5-Hour Energy Cycling Team, won)GearLink Racing INC.2012-06-02Men - Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
DNF2012 USA CRITS SPEED WEEK NCC Weekend (Robert Sweeting, Kenda 5-Hour Energy Cycling Team, won)GearLink Racing Inc.2012-05-06Men - Pro/Cat 1CritLink
542012 USA CRITS SPEED WEEK NCC Weekend (Carlos Alzate Escobar, Team Exergy, won)Gearlink Racing Inc.2012-05-06Men - Pro/Cat 1OmniLink
432012 USA CRITS SPEED WEEK NCC Weekend (David Williams, Competitive Cyclist Racing Team, won)GearLink Racing Inc.2012-05-05Men - Pro/Cat 1CritLink
412012 USA CRITS SPEED WEEK NCC Weekend (Jacob Keough, unitedHealthcare Professional C, won)GearLink Racing Inc.2012-05-04Men - Pro/Cat 1CritLink
382012 Downtown Walterboro Criterium (Carlos Alzate Escobar, Team Exergy, won)GearLink Racing INC.2012-05-02Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CritLink
462012 Beaufort Memorial Classic (Frank Travieso, Team Coco's, won)GearLink Racing INC.2012-05-01Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CritLink
432012 Historic Roswell Criterium (Benjamin Zawacki, Team Mountain Khakis, won)GearLink Racing INC.2012-04-29Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CritLink
22012 2012 Gearlink Cup (Derek Bennett, Florida Velo, won)GearLink Racing INC.2012-04-22Men - Pro 1-2 - OpenCritLink
82012 Velo Fest Old City Crit (Andrew Miller, VeloBrew Cycling Club, won)GearLink Racing INC.2012-04-14Men - Pro 1-2 - OpenCritLink
22012 Webster - Roubaix (Derek Bennett, Florida Velo, won)GearLink Racing INC.2012-04-07Men - Cat 1/2RoadLink
52012 Pinellas Park Circuit Race (Eric Losak, TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling, won)GearLink Racing INC.2012-04-01Men - Cat 1/2CircLink
302012 Cigar City Brewing Criterium & Street Festival (Hilton Clarke, UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis, won)GearLink Racing Inc.2012-03-31Men - ProCritLink
332012 Winter Garden Cycling Festival / Race of the West (Ryan Woodall, , won)GearLink Racing INC.2012-03-25Men - Cat 1/2RoadLink
32012 Winter Garden Cycling Festival / Race of the West (Thomas Gibbons, EBP Cycling Team, won)GearLink Racing INC.2012-03-24Men - Cat 1/2CritLink
52012 Rouge Roubaix 14 (Adam Koble, Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC, won)GearLink Racing INC.2012-03-11Men - Cat 1/2 (105 Miles)RoadLink
32012 Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic- BBPA Classics (Grant Potter, ZMOTION Racing Team, won)GearLink Racing INC.2012-03-03Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CritLink
202012 Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic- BBPA Classics (Bruno Langlois, Unattached, won)GearLink Racing INC.2012-03-03Men - Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
142012 Race For Humanity- BBPA Classics (Phillip Gaimon, KENDA Pro Cycling presented by GEARGRINDER, won)GearLink Racing INC.2012-02-11Mixed - Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
142012 Swamp Classic 2012 (Pat Lemieux, Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc, won)GearLink Racing INC.2012-02-05Men - Pro 1-2CritLink
242012 Swamp Classic 2012 (Pat Lemieux, Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc, won)GearLink Racing INC.2012-02-04Men - Pro 1-2CircLink
182012 Swamp Classic 2012 (Phillip Gaimon, KENDA Pro Cycling presented by GEARGRINDER, won)GearLink Racing INC.2012-02-04Men - Pro 1-2TimeLink
142012 2012 Spring Fling of cycling (Pedro Medina, Atlantic Shores Velo, won)GearLink Racing INC.2012-01-29Men - Pro 1-2RoadLink
192012 2012 Spring Fling of cycling (Garrett White, Firefighters Cycling Association, won)GearLink Racing INC.2012-01-28Men - Pro 1-2CircLink
2011 Races
32011 Swamp Cross (Peter Young, 66 Cycling Team, won)GearLink Racing INC.2011-12-04Men - ssCyclLink
32011 Swamp Cross (Benjamin Renkema, Globalbike Racing, won)GearLink Racing INC.2011-12-03Men - p1/2CyclLink
42011 Tally Cross (Drew Edsall, , won)GearLink Racing INC.2011-11-06Men - 123 - ACyclLink
22011 Tally Cross (Drew Edsall, , won)GearLink Racing INC.2011-11-05Men - 123 - ACyclLink
DNF2011 Florida State Road Race Championships (Ivan Dominguez, Franco Factory Team, won)GearLink Racing INC.2011-10-30Men - Cat 1/2RoadLink
12011 Florida State Road Race Championships (Eric Stubbs, GearLink Racing INC., won)GearLink Racing INC.2011-10-29Men - Senior - 23-29RoadLink
122011 Brooksville Cycling Classic (Pedro Medina, Atlantic Shores Velo, won)GearLink Racing INC.2011-10-15Men - Pro 1-2RoadLink
262011 Brooksville Cycling Classic (Ivan Dominguez, Franco Factory Team, won)GearLink Racing INC.2011-10-15Men - Pro 1-2CritLink
112011 2011 Florida State Time Trial Championships (Ken Vida, Florida Velo, won)GearLink Racing INC.2011-10-08Men - Pro 1-2TimeLink
182011 Ocala Stage Race (Shawn Gravois, Globalbike Racing, won)GearLink Racing INC.2011-09-18Men - Cat 1/2RoadLink
72011 Ocala Stage Race (Winston David, Globalbike Racing, won)GearLink Racing INC.2011-09-17Men - Cat 1/2TimeLink
122011 Ocala Stage Race (Pedro Medina, Atlantic Shores Velo, won)GearLink Racing INC.2011-09-17Men - Cat 1/2RoadLink
142011 Labor Day Cup (Shawn Gravois, Globalbike Racing, won)GearLink Racing INC.2011-09-04Men - Cat 1/2RoadLink
42011 Labor Day Cup (Brian Domby, Ride N Rolll Cyclery, won)GearLink Racing INC.2011-09-03Men - Cat 1/2CritLink
92011 The Great Nocatee Stage Race (Ken Vida, Florida Velo, won)GearLink Racing INC.2011-08-28Men - Cat 1/2CircLink
72011 The Great Nocatee Stage Race (Winston David, Globalbike Racing, won)GearLink Racing INC.2011-08-27Men - Cat 1/2TimeLink
112011 The Great Nocatee Stage Race (Pedro Medina, Atlantic Shores Velo, won)GearLink Racing INC.2011-08-27Men - Cat 1/2RoadLink
342011 City Park Criterium - Crossroads Classic (Jerome Townsend, Team Mountain Khakis presented, won)352 Racing p/b Bikes N More2011-08-07Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CritLink
62011 High Rock Road Race - Crossroads Classic (Neil Bezdek, Team Mountain Khakis presented, won)352 Racing p/b Bikes N More2011-08-06Men - Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
382011 Statesville Criterium - Crossroads Classic (Thomas Brown, Team Mountain Khakis presented, won)352 Racing p/b Bikes N More2011-08-05Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CritLink
152011 Salisbury Criterium - Crossroads Classic (David Williams, BISSELL Pro Cycling, won)352 Racing p/b Bikes N More2011-08-04Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CritLink
DNF2011 Cabarrus Creamery Crit- Crossroads Classic (Benjamin Zawacki, Team Mountain Khakis pb SmartSt, won)352 Racing p/b Bikes N More2011-08-03Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CritLink
102011 Georgia Cycling Gran Prix (Alexey Schmidt, Team Type 1, won)GearLink Racing INC.2011-07-24Men - Pro 1/2CircLink
152011 Georgia Cycling Gran Prix (Alexey Schmidt, Team Type 1, won)GearLink Racing INC.2011-07-23Men - Pro 1/2TimeLink
122011 Georgia Cycling Gran Prix (Joey Rosskopf, Team Type 1- Deveolpment, won)GearLink Racing INC.2011-07-23Men - Pro 1/2CritLink
22011 Georgia Cycling Gran Prix (Alexey Schmidt, Team Type 1, won)GearLink Racing INC.2011-07-22Men - Pro 1/2RoadLink
142011 Georgia Cycling Gran Prix (Oneil Samuels, Team United Healthcare Georgia/The 706 P, won)GearLink Racing INC.2011-07-20Men - Pro 1/2CircLink
212011 2011 USA Cycling Juniors U23 Elite Road Nationals (Max Korus, Bikereg.Com/Cannondale, won)Gearlink Racing Inc.2011-06-26Men - Cat 1 - EliteRoadLink
282011 2011 USA Cycling Juniors U23 Elite Road Nationals (David Wenger, Super Squadra/Bicycle Sport Shop pb Tox Strategies, won)GearLink Racing INC.2011-06-24Men - Cat 1CritLink
552011 2011 USA Cycling Juniors U23 Elite Road Nationals (Jonathan Jacob, Indianapolis Cycling Club/NUVO Cultural Trail, won)GearLink Racing INC.2011-06-23Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - EliteTimeLink
72011 PAL Stage Race (Jose Frank Rodriguez Hernandez, Unattached, won)GearLink Racing INC.2011-06-19Men - Cat 1/2RoadLink
32011 PAL Stage Race (Ken Vida, Florida Velo, won)GearLink Racing INC.2011-06-18Men - Cat 1/2TimeLink
122011 PAL Stage Race (Allison Anjos, Unattached, won)GearLink Racing INC.2011-06-18Men - Cat 1/2CritLink
292011 Treasure Coast Cycling- Stuart (David Guttenplan, Chemstar, won)GearLink Racing INC.2011-06-05Mixed - Cat 1/2CritLink
172011 Treasure Coast Cycling- Tradition (Curtis Long, ZMOTION Racing Team, won)GearLink Racing INC.2011-06-04Men - Pro 1-2CircLink
162011 Start Smart Cycling & Naples Velo Memorial Weekend (Shane Braley, Chemstar, won)GearLink Racing INC.2011-05-29Men - Cat 1/2CritLink
32011 Start Smart Cycling & Naples Velo Memorial Weekend (Ken Vida, Florida Velo, won)GearLink Racing INC.2011-05-28Men - Cat 1/2TimeLink
132011 Start Smart Cycling & Naples Velo Memorial Weekend (Jose Navarro, Team Cocos, won)GearLink Racing INC.2011-05-28Men - Cat 1/2RoadLink
52011 ProGold Macon Cycling Classic (Jafer Beizer, TBB Sports, won)GearLink Racing INC.2011-05-07Men - Pro 1/2critLink
842011 SRAM Tour of the Gila (Jafer Beizer, TBB Sports, won)GearLink Racing Inc.2011-05-01Men - Pro/Cat 1StagLink
832011 SRAM Tour of the Gila (Francisco Mancebo, Realcyclist.com Cycling Team, won)GearLink Racing Inc.2011-05-01Men - Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
952011 SRAM Tour of the Gila (Joseph Lewis, Trek-LIVESTRONG, won)GearLink Racing Inc.2011-04-30Men - Pro/Cat 1CritLink
1312011 SRAM Tour of the Gila (Dale Parker, Trek-LIVESTRONG, won)GearLink Racing Inc.2011-04-29Men - Pro/Cat 1IndiLink
992011 SRAM Tour of the Gila (K Frank Pipp, BISSELL Pro Cycling, won)GearLink Racing Inc.2011-04-28Men - Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
742011 SRAM Tour of the Gila (Francisco Mancebo, Realcyclist.com Cycling Team, won)GearLink Racing Inc.2011-04-27Men - Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
242011 Race of the West (Didier Fresne, Florida Velo, won)GearLink Racing INC.2011-04-23Men - Cat 1/2RoadLink
382011 Foothills Road Race (Cole House, Real Cyclist, won)GearLink Racing INC.2011-04-10Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink
492011 Sunny King Criterium (Jonathan Cantwell, Fly V Australia, won)GearLink Racing INC.2011-04-09Men - Pro/1CritLink
72011 2011 Georgia Cup - Rome (Brendan Sullivan, IRON DATA, won)GEARLINK RACING INC.2011-04-03Men - Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
32011 2011 Georgia Cup - Rome (Mike Stone, Hincapie Development team, won)GearLink Racing INC.2011-04-02Men - Pro/Cat 1/2IndiLink
22011 2011 Georgia Cup - Rome (MATT LIPSCOMB, HINCAPIE DEVELOPMENT, won)GEARLINK RACING INC.2011-04-02Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CritLink
162011 Pinellas Park Circuit Race - 5th Annual (Ricardo Hernandez, Blue Star- Rossetti Development Team, won)Gearlink Racing Inc.2011-03-27Men - Cat 1/2CritLink
352011 Tampa Twilight Criterium (John Durango, Unattached, won)Gearlink Racing Inc.2011-03-26Men - Cat 1/2CritLink
52011 The Gearlink Cup (Ricardo Hernandez, Blue Star- Rossetti Development Team, won)Gearlink Racing Inc.2011-03-13Men - Cat 1/2CritLink
142011 Webster - Roubaix (Winston David, Globalbike Racing, won)Gearlink Racing Inc.2011-03-05Men - Cat 1/2RoadLink
342011 winter garden circuit race (Yosmani Rodriguez, Unattached, won)Gearlink Racing Inc.2011-02-19Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink
102011 Race For Humanity (Ty Magner, Greenville Spinners Bicycle Club, won)Gearlink Racing Inc.2011-02-13Mixed - Pro/Cat 1/2CritLink
182011 Swamp Classic (Phillip Gaimon, Jelly Belly Cycling, won)Gearlink Racing Inc.2011-02-06Men - Cat 1/2CritLink
152011 Swamp Classic (David Guttenplan, Chemstar, won)Gearlink Racing Inc.2011-02-05Men - Cat 1/2RoadLink
72011 Swamp Classic (Phillip Gaimon, Jelly Belly Cycling, won)Gearlink Racing Inc.2011-02-05Men - Cat 1/2IndiLink
42011 4th Annual Spring Fling of Cycling (Phillip Gaimon, , won)352 Racing p/b Bik2011-01-30Men - Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
72011 4th Annual Spring Fling of Cycling (Jos Chalmers, ZMOTION Racing T, won)352 Racing p/b Bik2011-01-29Men - Cat 1/2CritLink
2010 Races
292010 Florida State Road Race Championships (Daniel Holt, Team Type 1, won)352 Racing P/b Bikes And More2010-10-31Men - Cat 1/2RoadLink
142010 Florida State Road Race Championships (Garrett White, Ten Speed Drive Racing, won)352 Racing P/b Bikes And More2010-10-30Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Senior - 23-29RoadLink
302010 Brooksville Cycling Classic (fredd matute, Team Paisa, won)352 Racing P/b Bikes And More2010-10-17Men - Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
162010 The Great Nocatee Stage Race (Andrew Miller, Velobrew Cycling Club, won)352 Racing P/b Bikes And More2010-10-02Men - Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
32010 The Great Nocatee Stage Race (Winston David, Orlando Road Club Inc, won)352 Racing P/b Bikes And More2010-10-02Men - Pro/Cat 1/2TimeLink
142010 Pensacola Cycling Classic (Don Autore, Orlando Velo, won)352 Racing p/b Bikes and More2010-09-19Men - Cat 1/2/3 (60 Minutes)CritLink
82010 Pensacola Cycling Classic (Andrew Miller, VeloBrew Cycling Club, won)352 Racing p/b Bikes and More2010-09-19Men - Cat 1/2/3StagLink
112010 Pensacola Cycling Classic (Andrew Miller, VeloBrew Cycling Club, won)352 Racing p/b Bikes and More2010-09-18Men - Cat 1/2/3 (75 Miles)RoadLink
22010 Pensacola Cycling Classic (Bain Foote, Herring Gas Cycling, won)352 Racing p/b Bikes and More2010-09-18Men - Cat 1/2/3 (5 Kilometers)TimeLink
122010 Florida Velo Cup (Osvaldo Villegas, Team Performance Fitness-delray Center, won)352 Racing P/b Bikes And More2010-09-05Men - Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
132010 Florida Velo Cup (Allison Anjos, Bike America Racing Team, won)352 Racing P/b Bikes And More2010-09-04Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CritLink
112010 Return To Port Orange (Ronaldo Tavares, Team Performance Fitness-delray Center, won)352 Racing P/b Bikes And More2010-08-29Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CritLink
192010 Return To Port Orange (Winston David, Orlando Road Club Inc, won)352 Racing P/b Bikes And More2010-08-28Men - Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
232010 Gwinnett Bike Fest (Grant Potter, ZMotion Racing Team, won)352 Racing P/b Bikes And More2010-07-25Men - Pro Cat 1/2RoadLink
72010 Gwinnett Bike Fest (Nathan O\'Neill, Unattached, won)352 Racing P/b Bikes And More2010-07-24Men - Pro Cat 1/2TimeLink
222010 Gwinnett Bike Fest (Oscar Henao, ZMotion Racing Team, won)352 Racing P/b Bikes And More2010-07-24Men - Pro 1-2CritLink
282010 Gwinnett Bike Fest (Nathan O\'Neill, Unattached, won)352 Racing P/b Bikes And More2010-07-23Men - Pro 1-2RoadLink
172010 Gwinnett Bike Fest (Eric Murphy, Team United Health Care, won)352 Racing P/b Bikes And More2010-07-22Men - Pro 1-2CritLink
502010 Gwinnett Bike Fest (Nathan O\'Neill, Unattached, won)352 Racing P/b Bikes And More2010-07-21Men - Pro Cat 1/2RoadLink
72010 51st Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Max Korus, Penn State Hershey C, won)352 Racing p/b Bikes2010-07-05Men - 02StagLink
342010 51st Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Chandler Delinks, CCB/Wheelworks, won)352 Racing p/b Bikes2010-07-05Men - 02CritLink
342010 51st Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Chandler Delinks, CCB/Wheelworks, won)352 Racing p/b Bikes2010-07-05Men - Cat 2CritLink
72010 51st Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Max Korus, Penn State Hershey C, won)352 Racing p/b Bikes2010-07-05Men - Cat 2StagLink
142010 51st Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Max Korus, Penn State Hershey C, won)352 Racing p/b Bikes2010-07-04Men - 02IndiLink
142010 51st Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Max Korus, Penn State Hershey C, won)352 Racing p/b Bikes2010-07-04Men - Cat 2IndiLink
212010 51st Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (James Morrison, Embrocation Cycling, won)352 Racing p/b Bikes2010-07-03Men - 02RoadLink
212010 51st Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (James Morrison, Embrocation Cycling, won)352 Racing p/b Bikes2010-07-03Men - Cat 2RoadLink
72010 51st Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Russell Brown, Kelly Benefit Strate, won)352 Racing p/b Bikes2010-07-02Men - 02RoadLink
72010 51st Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Russell Brown, Kelly Benefit Strate, won)352 Racing p/b Bikes2010-07-02Men - Cat 2RoadLink
52010 2010 Tour de Gaps - N. GA Mountain Races (Brian Hill, ION, won)352 RACING P/B BIKES N MORE2010-06-27Men - Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
42010 2010 Tour de Gaps - N. GA Mountain Races (NATHAN SMITH, LENOVO/KRYKI SPORTS, won)352 RACING P/B BIKES N MORE2010-06-26Men - Pro/Cat 1/2IndiLink
42010 PAL Stage Race (Ivan Franco, Santo-Mega Cycle pb Anything but Wheels, won)352 Racing P/b Bikes And More2010-06-20Men - Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
72010 PAL Stage Race (Christopher Deluise, ZMotion Racing Team, won)352 Racing P/b Bikes And More2010-06-19Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CritLink
62010 PAL Stage Race (Ivan Franco, Santo-Mega Cycle pb Anything but Wheels, won)352 Racing P/b Bikes And More2010-06-19Men - Pro/Cat 1/2TimeLink
172010 Ocala Stage Race (Ryan Woodall, Unattached, won)352 Racing P/b Bikes And More2010-06-13Men - Pro Cat 1/2CircLink
82010 Ocala Stage Race (Shawn Gravois, 1 Pro Cycling, won)352 Racing P/b Bikes And More2010-06-12Men - Pro Cat 1/2TimeLink
212010 Ocala Stage Race (Oscar Henao, ZMotion Racing Team, won)352 Racing P/b Bikes And More2010-06-12Men - Pro Cat 1/2RoadLink
62010 State Time Trial Championships (Yip Tsang, ZMotion Racing Team, won)352 Racing P/b Bikes And More2010-05-01Men - Pro Cat 1/2IndiLink
232010 Roswell Criterium (Andre VANDENBERG, , won)2010-04-25Men - Cat 2/3 MencritLink
482010 Athens Twilight Crit (Stefan Swecker, FGS Elite Cycling, won)2010-04-24Men - 1/2/3/4CritLink
402010 Athens Twilight Crit (Stefan Swecker, FGS Elite Cycling, won)352 Racing p/b Bikes N More2010-04-24Men - 1/2CritLink
142010 Webster - Roubaix (Juan Gaspari, ZMotion Racing Team, won)352 Racing P/b Bikes And More2010-04-03Men - Pro Cat 1/2RoadLink
192010 SugarLoaf Road Race & Race of the West (Victor Herrera, ZMotion Racing Team, won)352 Racing P/b Bikes And More2010-03-21Men - Pro Cat 1/2CircLink
202010 SugarLoaf Road Race & Race of the West (Ivan Franco, Santo Cycling Team, won)352 Racing P/b Bikes And More2010-03-20Men - Pro Cat 1/2CircLink
232010 Rouge Roubaix XII (Mathew Davis, Team LaS'port Team LaS'port, won)352 Racing p/b Bikes and More2010-03-07Men - 1/2RoadLink
122010 Tallahassee Cycling Classic (Andrew Crater, Aerocat Cycling, won)352 Racing P/b Bikes And More2010-02-28Men - Pro 1-2RoadLink
52010 Tallahassee Cycling Classic (Yip Tsang, ZMotion Racing Team, won)352 Racing P/b Bikes And More2010-02-27Men - Pro 1-2IndiLink
222010 Tallahassee Cycling Classic (David Guttenplan, Team Mountain Khakis, won)352 Racing P/b Bikes And More2010-02-27Men - Pro 1-2CircLink
312010 Winter Garden Circuit Race (Curtis Long, Beaches Velo Sport, won)352 Racing P/b Bikes And More2010-02-20Mixed - Pro/1/2RoadLink
282010 Race For Humanity (Andrew Crater, Aerocat Cycling, won)352 Racing P/b Bikes And More2010-02-14Men - Pro Cat 1/2CritLink
112010 Race For Humanity (Robert Sweeting, Globalbike Racing, won)352 Racing P/b Bikes And More2010-02-13Men - Pro Cat 1/2RoadLink
182010 The Swamp Classic (Phillip Gaimon, Fiordifrutta, won)352 Racing P/b Bikes And More2010-02-07Men - Pro Cat 1/2CritLink
72010 The Swamp Classic (Phillip Gaimon, Fiordifrutta, won)352 Racing P/b Bikes And More2010-02-06Men - Pro Cat 1/2IndiLink
202010 3RD Annual Spring Fling of Cycling (David Guttenplan, Unattached, won)352 Racing P/b Bikes And More2010-01-31Men - Pro Cat 1/2RoadLink
2009 Races
12009 Sugarloaf Weekend (Eric Stubbs, 352 Racing P/b Bikes And More, won)352 Racing P/b Bikes And More2009-09-20Men - 03CritLink
72009 Sugarloaf Weekend (Kevin McGuire, ACT, won)352 Racing P/b Bikes And More2009-09-19Men - 03RoadLink
22009 St. Augustine Cycling Festival (Tyler Plain, Outspokin/ Strenflex Cycling Team, won)352 Racing P/b Bikes And More2009-09-13Men - 03RoadLink
52009 St. Augustine Cycling Festival (Ken Vida, Aj's Bikes & Boards, won)352 Racing P/b Bikes And More2009-09-13Men - 03IndiLink
32009 St. Augustine Cycling Festival (Kevin McGuire, ACT, won)352 Racing P/b Bikes And More2009-09-12Men - 03CritLink
12009 Tour de Tow (Eric Stubbs, 352 Racing P/b Bikes And More, won)352 Racing P/b Bikes And More2009-09-06Men - 03CritLink
52009 Tour de Tow (Ken Vida, Aj's Bikes & Boards, won)352 Racing P/b Bikes And More2009-09-05Men - 03CritLink
22009 Nocatee Stage Race (Ken Vida, Aj's Bikes & Boards, won)352 Racing P/b Bikes And More2009-08-23Men - 03CritLink
32009 Nocatee Stage Race (Keith Richards, 352 Racing P/b Bikes And More, won)352 Racing P/b Bikes And More2009-08-22Men - 03RoadLink
12009 PAL Cycle Race Omnium (Eric Stubbs, 352 Racing P/b Bikes And More, won)352 Racing P/b Bikes And More2009-08-02Men - 03RoadLink
42009 PAL Cycle Race Omnium (Eric Stubbs, 352 Racing P/b Bikes And More, won)352 Racing P/b Bikes And More2009-08-01Men - 03IndiLink
32009 PAL Cycle Race Omnium (Ken Vida, Aj's Bikes & Boards, won)352 Racing P/b Bikes And More2009-08-01Men - 03CritLink
12009 Lake County Stage Race (Eric Stubbs, 352 Racing P/b Bikes And More, won)352 Racing P/b Bikes And More2009-06-21Men - 03RoadLink
22009 Lake County Stage Race (Eric Stubbs, 352 Racing P/b Bikes And More, won)352 Racing P/b Bikes And More2009-06-20Men - 03IndiLink
62009 Lake County Stage Race (Ken Vida, Aj's Bikes & Boards, won)352 Racing P/b Bikes And More2009-06-20Men - 03CritLink
12009 Ocala Stage Race (Eric Stubbs, 352 Racing P/b Bikes And More, won)352 Racing P/b Bikes And More2009-06-13Men - 03RoadLink
62009 Ocala Stage Race (Andrea Tosolini, 352 Racing P/b Bikes And More, won)352 Racing P/b Bikes And More2009-06-13Men - 03IndiLink
132009 2009 Florida Time Trial Championships (Andrea Tosolini, 352 Racing P/b Bikes And More, won)352 Racing P/b Bikes And More2009-05-30Men - 03IndiLink
72009 Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic (Didier Fresne, Unattached, won)352 Racing P/b Bikes And More2009-04-19Men - 03CritLink
42009 Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic (Roberto Bronely, Unattached, won)352 Racing P/b Bikes And More2009-04-18Men - 03RoadLink
12009 Webster - Roubaix (Eric Stubbs, 352 Racing P/b Bikes And More, won)352 Racing P/b Bikes And More2009-04-11Men - 03RoadLink
112009 Bike America/Team Cocos Racing weekend (Timothy Walker, Breakaway Cycling LLC, won)352 Racing2009-03-29Men - 03 - Race 2CritLink
122009 Bike America/Team Cocos Racing weekend (Neal Shepherd, Orlando Road Club, won)352 Racing2009-03-28Men - 03 - Race 1CritLink
172009 Pinellas Park Circuit Race (Calixto Bello, Unattached, won)Unattached2009-03-22Men - OpenCritLink
132009 Pinellas Park Circuit Race (Calixto Bello, Aerospace, won)352 Racing P/b Bikes And More2009-03-22Men - 03CritLink
32009 Pinellas Park Circuit Race (Daniel Londono, Unattached, won)352 Racing P/b Bikes And More2009-03-22Men - 03CircLink
172009 1st annual Downtown Twilight Crit & Fesival (Calixto Bello, Unattached, won)Unattached2009-03-21Men - OpenCritLink
132009 1st annual Downtown Twilight Crit & Fesival (Calixto Bello, Aerospace, won)352 Racing P/b Bikes And More2009-03-21Men - 03CritLink
72009 Polk County Cycling Classic (Daniel Londono, Aerospace, won)352 Racing P/b Bikes And More2009-03-15Men - 03CritLink
112009 Squiggy Classic Time Trial (Andrea Tosolini, 352 Racing P/b Bikes And More, won)352 Racing P/b Bikes And More2009-03-14Men - 03IndiLink
82009 Lake Mary Criterium (Daniel Londono, , won)2009-02-22Men - 03CritLink
52009 Sanford Lakefront Criterium (Timothy Walker, Breakaway Cycling Llc, won)352 Racing P/b Bikes And More2009-02-21Men - 03CritLink
72009 Race For Humanity (Jamie Knight III, Ball Watches/Bent's Cycling Team, won)Unattached2009-02-15Men - 03CritLink
72009 Race For Humanity (Timothy Walker, Breakaway Cycling Llc, won)Unattached2009-02-14Men - 03RoadLink
22009 The Swamp Classic (Kyle Capparelli, Unattached, won)Unattached2009-02-08Men - 03CritLink
2008 Races
12008 Ocala Stage Race (Eric Stubbs, Organicathlete, won)Organicathlete2008-10-12Men - 03CircLink
72008 Ocala Stage Race (Norge Perez, Preferred Alliance Cycling Team, won)Organicathlete2008-10-11Men - 03RoadLink
42008 Ocala Stage Race (Andrea Tosolini, Unattached, won)Organicathlete2008-10-11Men - 03IndiLink
82008 Bikefest (Pedro Medina, Atlantic Shores Velo, won)Organicathlete2008-09-21Men - 03RoadLink
92008 Bikefest (Jesse Morse, Unattached, won)Organicathlete2008-09-20Men - 03CircLink
32008 Georgia Cup- Dahlonega (Daniel Karnis, Cycleworks p/b HDR, won)Cycle Logic2008-09-15Men - 03 - MasterRoadLink
12008 Georgia Cup- Dahlonega (Eric Stubbs, Cycle Logic, won)Cycle Logic2008-09-14Men - Cat 3/MastersOmniLink
22008 Georgia Cup- Dahlonega (Hunter Garrison, Greensouth John Deere, won)Cycle Logic2008-09-13Men - Cat 3/MastersCircLink
72008 Florida State Road Race Championships (Rene Fonseca, Unattached, won)Cycle Logic2008-06-14Men - 03RoadLink
152008 Florida State Criterium Championships (Derek Bennett, West Coast Cycling, won)Organicathlete2008-05-18Men - 03CritLink
82008 Sugarloaf Mountain race weekend (Miguel Luis, Herbal Life/bike America Racing Team, won)Organicathlete2008-05-04Men - 03CritLink
82008 Sugarloaf Mountain race weekend (Scott Giles, Velobrew Cycling Club, won)Organicathlete2008-05-03Men - 03RoadLink
32008 Atomic Race Weekend Quincy RR (Chris Janiszewski, Unattached, won)Organicathlete2008-04-06Men - 04RoadLink
42008 Webster - Roubaix (Oreisi Lopez, Sun Cycling Team, won)Organicathlete2008-03-22Men - 04RoadLink
242008 Lake Mary Criterium (Kyle Capparelli, PLAN B CYCLING/As MASTERS, won)Unattached2008-02-24Men - 04CritLink
82008 Sanford Lakefront Criterium (Ben Page, Unattached, won)Organicathlete2008-02-23Men - 04CritLink
32008 Race For Humanity (Ben Page, Unattached, won)Unattached2008-02-17Men - 04CritLink
122008 Team Florida Race Days (Derek Bennett, West Coast Cycling Team, won)Unattached2008-02-10Men - 04CritLink
132008 Team Florida Race Days (Thomas Schneider, Colavita - Central Florida, won)Unattached2008-02-08Men - 04IndiLink
2007 Races
42007 Florida State Road Race Championships (Jimmy Page, Unattached, won)Unattached2007-06-10Men - 05 - 0-34RoadLink
62007 Gearlink Cup (Kevin Hauffman, Cycle Haus, won)Unattached2007-03-11Men - 05CritLink

Google results:

Loading...
t