Name: Eric Stuck


Career Statistics (2013 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
7329.90113
View More Stats

USCF Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
382017 ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Erick Carlson, , won)PSIMET Racing2017-10-22Men Cat 4CXLink
362017 ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Jacob Huizenga, Chicago Cuttin Crew, won)PSIMET Racing2017-10-22All Single Speed Cat 1/2/3/4/5CXLink
662017 Beverly Bike CX CCC#3 (Scott Rothbarth, xXx Racing, won)PSIMET Racing2017-10-08Men Cat 4CXLink
462017 Beverly Bike CX CCC#3 (Karson Glass, Heritage Cycling, won)PSIMET Racing2017-10-08All Single Speed Cat 1/2/3/4/5CXLink
642017 Hopkins Park CX (Alex Castano, INTENT, won)PSIMET Racing2017-10-01Men Cat 4CXLink
DNF2017 Patriot CX17 (Aaron Fader, Bloomington Cycle Racing Team, won)PSIMET Racing2017-09-17Men OPENCXLink
DNF2017 Patriot CX17 (Troy Crady, MOX MULTISPORT, won)PSIMET Racing2017-09-17Men RELAYCXLink
302017 Countryside Criterium presented by Autobarn of Countryside (Sergey Klibanov, Tower Racing, won)PSIMET Racing2017-08-05Men Cat 4-5CRITLink
142017 Thursday Night Track Racing (Tom Driver, Burnham Racing, won)PSIMET Racing2017-06-08Scratch All Cat 4Devil'sLink
152017 Thursday Night Track Racing (Tom Driver, Burnham Racing, won)PSIMET Racing2017-06-08All Cat 4PRLink
162017 Thursday Night Track Racing (Tom Driver, Burnham Racing, won)PSIMET Racing2017-06-08All Cat 4OMNILink
322017 2017 Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (Marc ROYSTER, Union Cycling Team, won)PSIMET Racing2017-06-03All Masters 30-99 Cat 4/5CRITLink
232017 Sprinters Dream Omnium Series (Thomson Remo, , won)2017-05-13All Cat 1/2/3/4/5FTTLink
222017 Sprinters Dream Omnium Series (Thomson Remo, , won)2017-05-13All Cat 1/2/3/4/5SPRLink
82017 Sprinters Dream Omnium Series (Thomson Remo, , won)2017-05-13All Cat 4OMNILink
142017 2017 Monsters of the Midway (Marc Royster, Union Cycling Team, won)PSIMET Racing2017-05-06Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5CRITLink
182017 2017 Monsters of the Midway (Zachary Zionts, Alberto's Sport, won)PSIMET Racing2017-05-06Men Cat 4CRITLink
142017 2017 Monsters of the Midway (John Bowie, INTENT, won)PSIMET Racing2017-05-06Men Cat 4/5CRITLink
342017 Spring Super Crit (Kevin Collins, Speed Merchants, won)PSIMET Racing2017-04-09Men Masters 30-99 Cat 3/4/5CRITLink
2016 Races
532016 George Garner Sr. Memorial Race @ Melas (Timothy Puczkowskyj, , won)PSIMET Racing2016-11-20Men Cat 4/5CXLink
612016 George Garner Sr. Memorial Race @ Melas (Kevin Richardson, MOX MULTISPORT, won)PSIMET Racing2016-11-20Men Cat 4CXLink
612016 ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Aidan Burkins, Spin Zone Racing, won)PSIMET Racing2016-10-23Men Cat 4CXLink
1132016 ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Shawn Peters, Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squadron, won)PSIMET Racing2016-10-23Men Cat 4/5CXLink
DNF2016 BeverlyBike*VeePak - CCC #3 DRW (Kevin Richardson, , won)PSIMET Racing2016-10-09Men Cat 4/5CXLink
762016 BeverlyBike*VeePak - CCC #3 DRW (Aidan Burkins, Spin Zone Racing, won)PSIMET Racing2016-10-09Men Cat 4CXLink
692016 Hopkins Park CX (Kevin Moncrieff, Team Bicycle Heaven, won)PSIMET Racing2016-10-02Men Cat 4/5CXLink
112016 Patriot CX 16 (Jef Mayer, , won)PSIMET Racing2016-09-18Men Cat 4CXLink
92016 Patriot CX 16 (Tom Keller, Bloomington Cycle Racing Team, won)PSIMET Racing2016-09-18Men Cat 4/5CXLink
32016 Illinois Timed Event State Championships (Jeff Whiteman, , won)2016-08-21Men 1/2/3/4/5TPLink
132016 Illinois Timed Event State Championships (Jeff Whiteman, , won)2016-08-21Men 1/2/3/4/5FTTLink
132016 Illinois Timed Event State Championships (Tyler George, , won)2016-08-21TT Men 1/2/3/4/51000mLink
312016 Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM (Josh TYRRELL, Cycles Golden Sport, won)Roll: Racing2016-07-24Men Fixed Gear Cat 1/2/3/4/5CRITLink
192016 Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM (Jose RODRIGUEZ, US Military Endurance Sports, won)Roll: Racing2016-07-21Men Cat 4/5CRITLink
72016 Thursday Night Track Racing (Jacob Cramer, , won)2016-07-14All Cat 4OMNILink
52016 Thursday Night Track Racing (Jacob Cramer, , won)2016-07-14All Cat 4StageLink
72016 Thursday Night Track Racing (Jacob Cramer, , won)2016-07-14Distance All Cat 4UnknownLink
102016 Thursday Night Track Racing (Matthew Schweiker, , won)2016-06-30All Cat 4OMNILink
132016 Thursday Night Track Racing (Damian Chlanda, , won)2016-06-23All Cat 4PRLink
152016 Thursday Night Track Racing (Damian Chlanda, , won)2016-06-23All Cat 4EliminationLink
192016 Thursday Night Track Racing (Damian Chlanda, , won)2016-06-23All Cat 4OMNILink
132016 Thursday Night Track Racing (Damian Chlanda, , won)2016-06-16All Cat 4StageLink
132016 Thursday Night Track Racing (Timothy Ryan, , won)2016-06-16Scratch All Cat 4Devil'sLink
82016 Thursday Night Track Racing (Robert Bigelow-Rubin, , won)2016-06-16Distance All Cat 4UnknownLink
112016 Thursday Night Track Racing (Robert Bigelow-Rubin, , won)2016-06-16All Cat 4OMNILink
102016 Thursday Night Track Racing (Damian Chlanda, , won)2016-05-19All Cat 5OMNILink
112016 Thursday Night Track Racing (Timothy Ryan, , won)2016-05-19All Cat 5PRLink
172016 Half Acre Cycling's Skyway Classic p/b Johnny Sprockets (Patrick Jungenblut, , won)Roll: Racing2016-04-07Men Cat 4/5CRITLink
2015 Races
882015 2015 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Benjamin Schlarman, , won)Roll: Racing2015-12-06Men Cat 4CXLink
722015 2015 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Collin Tillotson, , won)Roll: Racing2015-12-06Men Cat 4/5CXLink
562015 Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Craig Babiarz, South Chicago Wheelmen, won)Roll: Racing2015-11-14Men Cat 4/5CXLink
552015 Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Mitchell Dutczak, The Pony Shop, won)Roll: Racing2015-11-14Men Cat 4CXLink
712015 Campton Cross (Nathan Knowles, , won)Roll: Racing2015-11-01Men Cat 4CXLink
972015 Campton Cross (Nathan Knowles, , won)Roll: Racing2015-11-01Men Cat 4/5CXLink
102015 The Rhythm and Blues Revue Cyclocross Race presented by Higher Gear (Drew PriestGrochowski, , won)2015-10-31All Cat 4/5CXLink
DNF2015 Beverly Bike VeePak - CCC #3 DRW (Christopher Pike, The Pony Shop, won)Roll: Racing2015-10-11All Single Speed Cat 1/2/3/4/5CXLink
142015 Beverly Bike VeePak - CCC #3 DRW (Kennen Hootman, INTENT, won)Roll: Racing2015-10-10Men Cat 4/5CXLink
562015 xXx Racing-Athletico Labagh Woods CX CCC (Mike Conroy, Mox Multisport, won)Roll: Racing2015-09-20All Single Speed Cat 1/2/3/4/5CXLink
292015 Fox River Omnium (Mark Pavlovcik, , won)Roll: Racing2015-05-16Men Cat 4CRITLink
392015 Half Acre Cycling (jason kors, RBikes.com/Diagrind, won)Roll: Racing2015-04-06Men Cat 4/5CRITLink
192015 Alderman Cappleman's Lincoln Park Criterium (Matthew McDonough, , won)Roll: Racing2015-04-04Men Masters 30-99 Cat 4/5CRITLink
2014 Races
142014 Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series (Thomas Will, Tower Racing, won)2014-07-27Men Senior Open Cat 5CRITLink
52014 Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series (Matthew Baluyut, , won)2014-07-26Men Senior Open Cat 5CRITLink
102014 Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series (Othman AlFreyan, Northern Illinois University, won)2014-07-25Men Senior Open Cat 5CRITLink
272014 Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series (Jason Wiebe, , won)2014-07-23Men Senior Open Cat 4/5RoadLink
122014 Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series (Jim Russell, , won)2014-07-20Men Senior Open Cat 5CRITLink
82014 Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series (David Hoag, Vision Quest LLC, won)2014-07-18Men Senior Open Cat 5CRITLink
272014 2014 Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (Wojciech CZERKIES, , won)2014-05-31Men - Category 5CriteriumLink
272014 2014 Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (Wojciech CZERKIES, , won)2014-05-31Men Category 5CRITLink
DNF2014 PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (Benji Johnson, , won)2014-05-18Men - Cat 5 - OpenCriteriumLink
DNF2014 PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (Benji Johnson, , won)2014-05-18Men Open Cat 5CRITLink
182014 PSIMET's Elgin Cycling Classic (Benji Johnson, , won)2014-05-17Men - Cat 5CriteriumLink
182014 PSIMET's Elgin Cycling Classic (Benji Johnson, , won)2014-05-17Men Cat 5CRITLink
312014 2014 Alderman James Cappleman’s 46th Ward Criter (Vaidas Barcys, Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com, won)2014-04-12Men - Cat 4/5 - Masters - 30-99CriteriumLink
DNF2014 Gapers Block Crits (John Polomchak, Region Racing/ RegionRacing p/b Strack & Van Til, won)Kozy's Cyclery2014-04-03- Cat 5CriteriumLink
DNF2014 Gapers Block Crits (John Polomchak, Region Racing/ RegionRacing p/b Strack & Van Til, won)Kozy's Cyclery2014-04-03All 5CRITLink
DNF2014 Gapers Block Crits (Sabin West, carbonLORD, won)Kozy's Cyclery2014-04-02- Cat 5CriteriumLink
DNF2014 Gapers Block Crits (Sabin West, carbonLORD, won)Kozy's Cyclery2014-04-02All 5CRITLink
DNF2014 Gapers Block Crits (John Polomchak, Region Racing/ RegionRacing p/b Strack & Van Til, won)Kozy's Cyclery2014-04-01- Cat 5CriteriumLink
DNF2014 Gapers Block Crits (John Polomchak, Region Racing/ RegionRacing p/b Strack & Van Til, won)Kozy's Cyclery2014-04-01All 5CRITLink
DNF2014 Gapers Block Crits (Bjoern Oppenkowski, Tuxedo Thunder Cycling, won)Kozy's Cyclery2014-03-31- Cat 5CriteriumLink
DNF2014 Gapers Block Crits (Bjoern Oppenkowski, Tuxedo Thunder Cycling, won)Kozy's Cyclery2014-03-31All 5CRITLink
2013 Races
392013 Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series (Ryan Giuliano, Sammy's Bike, won)2013-07-21Men - 5 - Elite - 18-29CritLink
392013 Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series (Brannan Fix, , won)2013-07-14Men - 5 - Elite - 18-29CritLink
412013 2013 Glencoe Grand Prix (Brice Brookshire, , won)2013-06-01Men - Cat 5CritLink
422013 PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (Stefano Tomasello, , won)2013-05-19Men - Cat 5 - OpenCritLink
272013 PSIMET's Elgin Cycling Classic (Lucas Seibel, Spidermonkey Cycling, won)2013-05-18Men - Cat 5 - OpenCritLink
112013 Gapers Block Crits (John Orleans, Mad Alchemy Rider Cooperative, won)2013-03-27Men - Cat 5CritLink

Google results:

Loading...
t