Name: Eric T Brunner


Career Statistics (2014 - 2016)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
4211.461627
View More Stats

USCF Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2016 Races
12016 Ridge at 38 Criterium - Colorado Sr. Crit Championships (Eric T Brunner, , won)2016-06-12Men SM 3CRITLink
42016 Peak to Peak Training Systems Men's Mid-Wk Series @ CSP p/b Castel (Seth M Mincks, , won)2016-06-08Men SM P-1-2-3CRITLink
62016 Deer Trail Road Race - Colorado Senior State Championship (Dustin A Evans, , won)2016-06-05Men SM 3RoadLink
172016 City Park Crit (Josh Direen, , won)2016-06-04Men SM 3CRITLink
72016 Clasica de Rio Grande (Marco J Hintz, , won)2016-04-23Men SM 3RoadLink
DNF2016 DU City Park Crit (Daniel Holloway, , won)2016-03-06Men SM P-1-2-3CRITLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 SOCO - Littleton (W Grant G Ellwood, , won)2015-12-12Men SM OpenCXLink
12015 US Open of Cyclocross (Eric T Brunner, Boulder Junior Cycling, won)Boulder Junior Cycling2015-10-17Men Junior 17-18 UCICXLink
22015 Cyclo X Boulder (Allen Krughoff, , won)2015-09-26Men SM OpenCXLink
32015 Cyclo X Valmont (Daniel Summerhill, , won)2015-09-19Men SM OpenCXLink
32015 Colorado Junior Challenge (Maxlimilian R Freeman, , won)2015-08-16Men JM 17-18RoadLink
22015 Colorado Junior Challenge (Maxlimilian R Freeman, , won)2015-08-16Men JM 17-18OMNLink
32015 Colorado Junior Challenge (Cade R Bickmore, , won)2015-08-15Men JM 17-18CRITLink
12015 Colorado Junior Challenge (Eric T Brunner, , won)2015-08-15Men JM 17-18Time TrialLink
122015 29th Annual Longmont Criterium (Maxl R Freeman, , won)2015-07-12Men SM 3CRITLink
32015 Guanella Pass Hill Climb (Stephen J Haas, , won)2015-06-14Men SM 3HCLink
12015 Sunshine Hill Climb (Eric T Brunner, , won)2015-06-06Men SM 3HCLink
452015 City Park Crit (Robert S Wright, , won)2015-05-30Men SM 3CRITLink
12015 Haystack Mountain Time Trials (Benjamin Howson, Boulder Junior Cycling, won)Boulder Junior Cycling2015-05-23Men JM 17-18TTTLink
122015 Superior Morgul (Jacob O Hatcher, , won)Boulder Junior Cycling2015-05-17Men SM 3RoadLink
402015 Superior Morgul (David Leonard, Natural Grocers Cycling Team, won)Boulder Junior Cycling2015-05-16Men SM 3CCRLink
162015 Superior Morgul (Jim Hallberg, Old School Industries at Altitude, won)Boulder Junior Cycling2015-05-15Men SM 3Time TrialLink
122015 Boulder Roubaix Road Race (Thomas K Herman, Groove Subaru Excel Sports, won)Boulder Junior Cycling2015-04-11Men SM 3RoadLink
2014 Races
12014 Rocky Mountain Cyclocross Championships (Eric T Brunner, Boulder Cycle Sport Devo/BJC, won)Boulder Cycle Sport Devo/BJC2014-12-06Men JM 17-18CXLink
22014 Turkey Cross (Allen Krughoff, Noosa Professional Cyclocross, won)Boulder Cycle Sport Devo/BJC2014-11-29Men SM OpenCXLink
62014 Victory Circle Graphix Boulder Cup (Gage Hecht, Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru, won)Boulder Cycle Sport Devo/BJC2014-09-14Men JM 17-18CXLink
182014 28th Annual Longmont Criterium (Jake Barker, Steamboat Velo, won)BJC/Panache2014-07-13Men - SM 3CriteriumLink
182014 28th Annual Longmont Criterium (Jake Barker, Steamboat Velo, won)BJC/Panache2014-07-13Men SM 3CRITLink
DNF2014 Deer Trail Road Race (Anthony Valentine, Primal - Audi Denver, won)BJC/Panache2014-06-21Men - SM 3Road RaceLink
DNF2014 Deer Trail Road Race (Anthony Valentine, Primal - Audi Denver, won)BJC/Panache2014-06-21Men SM 3RoadLink
32014 Equity Colorado Real Estate Guanella Pass Hill Climb (Will McBryde, Black Sheep Junior Cycling, won)BJC/Panache2014-06-15Men - JM 15-16Hill ClimbLink
32014 Equity Colorado Real Estate Guanella Pass Hill Climb (Will McBryde, Black Sheep Junior Cycling, won)BJC/Panache2014-06-15Men JM 15-16HCLink
62014 Sunshine Hill Climb (Ian Broughton, , won)BJC/Panache2014-06-07Men - SM 3Hill ClimbLink
62014 Sunshine Hill Climb (Ian Broughton, , won)BJC/Panache2014-06-07Men SM 3HCLink
82014 Colorado Mini Classic (Maxl Freeman, Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team, won)BJC/Panache2014-05-26Men - JM 15-16Road RaceLink
32014 Colorado Mini Classic (Cade R Bickmore, Boulder Junior Cycling, won)BJC/Panache2014-05-25Men - JM 15-16CriteriumLink
62014 Colorado Mini Classic (Charles Macfarlane, FFKR - CONTENDER RACING, won)BJC/Panache2014-05-24Men - JM 15-16Time TrialLink
432014 Superior Morgul (Jason J Kiefer, RITTE/Sports Garage Racing, won)BJC/Panache2014-05-18Men - SM 3Road RaceLink
432014 Superior Morgul (Jason J Kiefer, RITTE/Sports Garage Racing, won)BJC/Panache2014-05-18Men SM 3RoadLink
232014 Superior Morgul (Anthony Valentine, Primal - Audi Denver, won)BJC/Panache2014-05-17Men - SM 3CriteriumLink
232014 Superior Morgul (Anthony Valentine, Primal - Audi Denver, won)BJC/Panache2014-05-17Men SM 3CRITLink
252014 Superior Morgul (Fred Shattell, VELORIGIN Performance, won)BJC/Panache2014-05-16Men - SM 3Time TrialLink
252014 Superior Morgul (Fred Shattell, VELORIGIN Performance, won)BJC/Panache2014-05-16Men SM 3Time TrialLink
82014 The Koppenberg (Chad Burns, Adventure Cycling, won)BJC/Panache2014-05-04Men - SM 4Circuit RaceLink
82014 Oredigger Classic HC (Darren Meyer, IC3 Colorado, won)BJC/Panache2014-03-15Men - SM 4Time TrialLink
82014 Oredigger Classic HC (Darren Meyer, IC3 Colorado, won)BJC/Panache2014-03-15Men SM 4Time TrialLink

Google results:

Loading...
t