Name: Eric Taylor


Career Statistics (2009 - 2015)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
14817.231365
View More Stats

USCF Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
122015 Kent Park Road Race (Matthew Moehn, Sakari Race Team, won)University of Iowa Heart and Vascular Care-Specialized2015-03-15Men Cat 3RoadLink
22015 Iowa Spring Classic, Hills/Iowa City IA (Henning Gerke, , won)2015-03-08Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4RoadLink
2014 Races
152014 Iowa State Cyclocross Championships (Thomas Torres, Midwest Cycling Community NE, won)Iowa City Cycling Club2014-12-06Men Cat 4/5CXLink
212014 The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock p/b Scheels (Tyler Giese, Great Dane Velo Club, won)Iowa City Cycling Club2014-11-16Men Cat 4CXLink
292014 The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock p/b Scheels (Tyler Giese, Great Dane Velo Club, won)Iowa City Cycling Club2014-11-15Men Cat 4CXLink
262014 The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock p/b Scheels (Tyler Giese, Great Dane Velo Club, won)Iowa City Cycling Club2014-11-14Men Cat 4CXLink
102014 Devils Cross 2K14 (Mark Johnson, , won)Iowa City Cycling Club2014-11-08Men Cat 3/4CXLink
52014 Devils Cross 2K14 (Ryan Jacobsen, Atlas Cycling, won)Iowa City Cycling Club2014-11-08Men masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4/5CXLink
172014 Capital City Cross (Corey Towle, , won)Iowa City Cycling Club2014-10-18Men Cat 4CXLink
DNF2014 2014 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Chris CARLSON, Matrix Cycling Club, won)TEAM New York Life2014-09-06Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
DNF2014 2014 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Brendan SULLIVAN, Century Road Club Assoc, won)TEAM New York Life2014-09-05Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3RoadLink
342014 2014 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Brendan Sullivan, , won)TEAM New York Life2014-09-03Men Master 50-54Time TrialLink
22014 3 Bears Time Trial Series (Dennis LACH, Beads of Courage, won)Team New York Life2014-08-24Men Men 50-54 30 KmTime TrialLink
112014 Iowa State Road Race Championships (Aaron Wrabek, Sakari Race Team, won)ICCC2014-08-16Men Cat 3RoadLink
DNF2014 3 Bears Time Trial Series (Jesus LAMB, GST Racing, won)Team New York Life2014-08-10Men Masters 30 Km Men 50-54 30KTime TrialLink
162014 7th Annual Bike the Bluff Arizona State Championship Road Race (Louie AMELBURU, Microseal Racing Team, won)TEAM New York Life2014-06-14Men - Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters 58 Miles - 50-99Road RaceLink
162014 7th Annual Bike the Bluff Arizona State Championship Road Race (Louie AMELBURU, Microseal Racing Team, won)TEAM New York Life2014-06-14Men Masters 58 Miles 50-99 Cat. 1/2/3/4/5RoadLink
422014 Silver City's Tour of the Gila (Todd Ringler, Bike Sport Racing, won)TEAM New York Life2014-05-04Men - Cat 3/4 - Master - 40-99Road RaceLink
242014 Silver City's Tour of the Gila (Joel Biederman, TEAM New York Life, won)TEAM New York Life2014-05-03Men - Cat3/4 - Masters - 40-99CriteriumLink
362014 Silver City's Tour of the Gila (Bret Carter, Zia Velo Racing, won)TEAM New York Life2014-05-02Men - Cat3/4 - Master - 40-99Individual Time TrialLink
412014 Silver City's Tour of the Gila (Todd Ringler, Bike Sport Racing, won)TEAM New York Life2014-05-01Men - Cat3/4 - Master - 40-99Road RaceLink
DNF2014 Chris Lillig Memorial Cup/Old Capitol Criterium (Rami Hanania, Sakari Race Team, won)Iowa City Cycling Club2014-04-26Men - Cat 3 - 10-99Road RaceLink
112014 Chris Lillig Memorial Cup/Old Capitol Criterium (Eric Bockelman, Sakari Race Team, won)Iowa City Cycling Club2014-04-26Men - Cat 3 - 10-99Time TrialLink
DNF2014 Chris Lillig Memorial Cup/Old Capitol Criterium (Rami Hanania, Sakari Race Team, won)Iowa City Cycling Club2014-04-26Men 10-99 Cat 3RoadLink
112014 Chris Lillig Memorial Cup/Old Capitol Criterium (Eric Bockelman, Sakari Race Team, won)Iowa City Cycling Club2014-04-26Men 10-99 Cat 3Time TrialLink
62014 Chamois Time #1 (James Cochran, Atlas, won)Iowa City Cycling Club2014-04-16Men - Men's ARoad RaceLink
62014 Chamois Time #1 (James Cochran, Atlas, won)Iowa City Cycling Club2014-04-16Men Men's ARoadLink
92014 Kent Park Road Race (Adam Ventling, Heartland Velo, won)Iowa City Cycling Club2014-03-30Men - Cat 3Road RaceLink
92014 Kent Park Road Race (Adam Ventling, Heartland Velo, won)Iowa City Cycling Club2014-03-30Men Cat 3RoadLink
322014 Tucson Bicycle Classic (James Kramer, FASTER Performance Center, won)TEAM New York Life2014-03-16Men - open - masters - 45+Circuit RaceLink
322014 Tucson Bicycle Classic (James Kramer, FASTER Performance Center, won)TEAM New York Life2014-03-16Men masters 45+ openCCRLink
352014 Tucson Bicycle Classic (Dane Emde, Team Rio Grande, won)TEAM New York Life2014-03-15Men - open - masters - 45+Road RaceLink
352014 Tucson Bicycle Classic (Dane Emde, Team Rio Grande, won)TEAM New York Life2014-03-15Men masters 45+ openRoadLink
232014 Tucson Bicycle Classic (Louie Amelburu, Microseal Racing Team, won)TEAM New York Life2014-03-14Men - open - masters - 45+Individual Time TrialLink
232014 Tucson Bicycle Classic (Louie Amelburu, Microseal Racing Team, won)TEAM New York Life2014-03-14Men masters 45+ openITTLink
322014 Old Pueblo Grand Prix (Grant Potter, Colavita-Stradalli Cycle, won)TEAM New York Life2014-03-08Men - cat 1/2/3/4 - masters - 40-99CriteriumLink
322014 Old Pueblo Grand Prix (Grant Potter, Colavita-Stradalli Cycle, won)TEAM New York Life2014-03-08Men masters 40-99 cat 1/2/3/4CRITLink
162014 Tumacacori Road Race (Lou WAUGAMAN, GST Racing, won)TEAM New York Life2014-03-02Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters - 50-99Road RaceLink
DNF2014 Tumacacori Road Race (David CARLSON, Sabino Cycles Racing, won)TEAM New York Life2014-03-02Men - Cat 3 - 15-99Road RaceLink
162014 Tumacacori Road Race (Lou WAUGAMAN, GST Racing, won)TEAM New York Life2014-03-02Men Masters 50-99 Cat 1/2/3/4/5RoadLink
DNF2014 Tumacacori Road Race (David CARLSON, Sabino Cycles Racing, won)TEAM New York Life2014-03-02Men 15-99 Cat 3RoadLink
272014 2014 UA Criterium and Road Race (Travis WALDRON, Two Wheel Jones Racing, won)TEAM New York Life2014-02-02Men - Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters 60 Miles - 35-99Road RaceLink
272014 2014 UA Criterium and Road Race (Travis WALDRON, Two Wheel Jones Racing, won)TEAM New York Life2014-02-02Men Masters 60 Miles 35-99 Cat. 1/2/3/4/5RoadLink
DNF2014 2014 UA Criterium and Road Race (Mark FOSENBURG, Paragon Cycling, won)TEAM New York Life2014-02-01Men - Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters 30 Minutes - 50-99CriteriumLink
DNF2014 2014 UA Criterium and Road Race (Mark FOSENBURG, Paragon Cycling, won)TEAM New York Life2014-02-01Men Masters 30 Minutes 50-99 Cat. 1/2/3/4/5CRITLink
102014 A Race Against Time (Peter Smith, FASTER Performance Center, won)TEAM New York Life2014-01-26Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters - 50+Individual Time TrialLink
82014 A Race Against Time (Peter Smith, FASTER Performance Center, won)TEAM New York Life2014-01-26Men - Cat 3Individual Time TrialLink
82014 A Race Against Time (Peter Smith, FASTER Performance Center, won)TEAM New York Life2014-01-26Men Cat 3ITTLink
102014 A Race Against Time (Peter Smith, FASTER Performance Center, won)TEAM New York Life2014-01-26Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4/5ITTLink
2013 Races
92013 34th Mt. Graham, Az State Hill Climb Championship (Scott Conover, Unattached, won)TEAM powered by PROBIKE2013-09-29Men - Master - 50-54 (20 Miles)HillLink
DNF2013 Arizona State Time Trial Championships (Louie Amelburu, Microseal racing team, won)TEAM powered by ProBike2013-09-15Men - Master - 50-54 (40 Kilometers)TimeLink
392013 2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Mark NOBLE, METALMTN Cycling, won)TEAM Powered by PROBIKE2013-09-07Men - CAT 1/2/3 - Masters - 50-54CritLink
552013 2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Brendan SULLIVAN, Century Road Club Assoc, won)TEAM Powered by PROBIKE2013-09-05Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Masters - 50-54RoadLink
272013 2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Kevin METCALFE, Team Specialized Racing, won)TEAM Powered by PROBIKE2013-09-04Men - Masters - 50-54TimeLink
DNF2013 Deschutes Brewery-Mormon Lake Road Race (RAY COOK, Allegiant Travel pb Matt Smith Physical, won)TEAM Powered by PROBIKE2013-08-26Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Men 50+ - 50+RoadLink
72013 3 Bears Time Trial Series (Jesus LAMB, GST Racing, won)TEAM Powered by PROBIKE2013-08-18Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters 30 Km - 45-99 (30 Km )IndiLink
12013 3 Bears Time Trial Series (Eric TAYLOR, TEAM Powered by PROBIKE, won)TEAM Powered by PROBIKE2013-08-18Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters 20 Km - 50-99 (20 Km )IndiLink
172013 Iowa State Road Race Championships (Kristopher Kunze, Rasmussen Bike Shop, won)Iowa City Cycling Club2013-08-10Men - 3RoadLink
DNF2013 East Village Criterium (Jonathan Wait, Midwest Cycling Community NE, won)Iowa City Cycling Club2013-08-03- Category 3CritLink
22013 3 Bears Time Trial Series (Marty GILES, Southwest Hand Cycling Team, won)TEAM Powered by PROBIKE2013-07-28Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters 30 Km - 45-99 (30 Km )IndiLink
12013 3 Bears Time Trial Series (Eric TAYLOR, TEAM Powered by PROBIKE, won)TEAM Powered by PROBIKE2013-07-28Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters 20 Km - 50-99 (20 Km )IndiLink
32013 Night at the Oval (Karl Rosenberg, Hawkeye Bicycle Assoc, won)Iowa City Cycling Club2013-06-18Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - AOmniLink
62013 6th Annual Bike The Bluff Omnium (Matthew POBLOSKE, GST Racing, won)TEAM Powered by PROBIKE2013-06-16Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Masters - 45-99CritLink
52013 6th Annual Bike The Bluff Omnium (Matthew POBLOSKE, GST Racing, won)TEAM Powered by PROBIKE2013-06-16Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Masters - 45-99OmniLink
72013 6th Annual Bike The Bluff Omnium (Matthew POBLOSKE, GST Racing, won)TEAM Powered by PROBIKE2013-06-15Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Masters - 45-99RoadLink
122013 Tour of Galena (Adam Leibman, , won)2013-06-08Men - Cat 3RoadLink
32013 Night at the Oval (Karl Rosenberg, Hawkeye Bicycle Assoc, won)Iowa City Cycling Club2013-06-04Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - AOmniLink
32013 Night at the Oval (John Stonebarger, Goosetown Racing Club, won)Iowa City Cycling Club2013-05-21Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - AOmniLink
52013 Night at the Oval (Karl Rosenberg, Hawkeye Bicycle Assoc, won)Iowa City Cycling Club2013-05-07Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Group A - 15-99OmniLink
262013 Chris Lillig Memorial Cup/Old Capitol Criterium (Peter Oien, Central Plains Cycling, won)Iowa City Cycling Club2013-04-28Men - 3 - 10--99CritLink
192013 Chris Lillig Memorial Cup/Old Capitol Criterium (Brenden Hardy, University of Iowa, won)Iowa City Cycling Club2013-04-27Men - 3 - 10--99RoadLink
132013 Chris Lillig Memorial Cup/Old Capitol Criterium (Peter Oien, Central Plains Cycling, won)Iowa City Cycling Club2013-04-27Men - 3 - 10--99TimeLink
132013 Arizona State Road Race Championship (Scott CONOVER, Unattached, won)Pro Bike2013-04-20Men - Master - 50-54RoadLink
152013 Tumacacori Road race (Keith Brodhagen, GST Racing, won)TEAM powered by ProBike2013-04-14Men - Masters - 50+RoadLink
112013 2013 Arizona State Criterium Championships (Scott BAKER, GST Racing, won)TEAM Powered by PROBIKE2013-04-13Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters - 50-54CritLink
12013 Monikas 2013 Summer Time Trial Series (Eric Taylor, Iowa City Cycling Club, won)Iowa City Cycling Club2013-04-09Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Breakaway - 19--99TimeLink
342013 Tucson Bicycle Classic (Gordon Fraser, UCI CT: Competitive Cyclist Racing Team, won)TEAM Powered by PROBIKE2013-03-18Men - cat 1/2/3/4/5 - masters - 45+StagLink
92013 Iowa Spring Classic, Hills/Iowa City IA (Drew Wilson, , won)2013-03-17Men - Cat 1/2/3RoadLink
302013 Tucson Bicycle Classic (Gordon Fraser, UCI CT: Competitive Cyclist Racing Team, won)TEAM Powered by PROBIKE2013-03-17Men - cat 1/2/3/4/5 - masters - 45+RoadLink
352013 Tucson Bicycle Classic (James Carney, C.A.R.E. for Cycling /C4 Cycling, won)TEAM Powered by PROBIKE2013-03-16Men - cat 1/2/3/4/5 - masters - 45+RoadLink
312013 Tucson Bicycle Classic (Gordon Fraser, UCI CT: Competitive Cyclist Racing Team, won)TEAM Powered by PROBIKE2013-03-15Men - cat 1/2/3/4/5 - masters - 45+TimeLink
92013 15th Colossal Cave 2013 Omnium (Jesus Lamb, GST Racing, won)TEAM Powered by PROBIKE2013-03-03Men - MR - 45-54OmniLink
272013 15th Colossal Cave 2013 Omnium (Lou Waugaman, Velosport Iowa /American Equity, won)TEAM Powered by PROBIKE2013-03-03Men - MR - 45-54 (54 Miles)RoadLink
42013 15th Colossal Cave 2013 Omnium (Brian Lemke, Landis/Trek, won)TEAM Powered by PROBIKE2013-03-02Men - MR - 45-54CritLink
222013 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Marvin HALL, UC Cyclery/JW Flooring, won)Team p/b PROBIKE2013-02-17Men - Master - 45-54CritLink
292013 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Louie AMELBURU, Microseal Racing Team, won)Team p/b PROBIKE2013-02-17Men - Master - 45-54StagLink
312013 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Matthew POBLOSKE, GST Racing, won)Team p/b PROBIKE2013-02-16Men - Master - 45-54RoadLink
282013 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Louie AMELBURU, Microseal Racing Team, won)Team p/b PROBIKE2013-02-15Men - Master - 45-54TimeLink
42013 Flap Jack Flats Time Trial (Peter SMITH, Faster Performance Center, won)Team Powered by ProBike2013-02-03Men - MASTER - 30K - 50-54TimeLink
82013 Race Against Time Picacho Peak TT (Nate Davis, Tolero Racing, won)Unattached2013-01-27Men - cat 3IndiLink
102013 Race Against Time Picacho Peak TT (Matthew Pobloske, GST Racing, won)Unattached2013-01-27Men - Masters - 40+IndiLink
2012 Races
92012 Iowa State Cyclocross Championships (Patrick Davis, , won)Iowa City Cycling Club2012-12-01Men - 4CyclLink
92012 Arizona State Individual Time Trial Championship (Louie Amelburu, Harmony Homes.com racing, won)Unattached2012-09-16Men - Master - 45-49 (40 Kilometers)TimeLink
32012 3 Bears Time Trial Series (Jesus Lamb, GST Racing, won)2012-08-12Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master 30K - 45-49TimeLink
DNF2012 Iowa State Road Race Championships (Anthony Muse, Rasmussen Bike Shop, won)CONTENDER BICYCLES2012-08-11Men - Cat 3RoadLink
92012 5th Annual Bike the Bluff Omnium (Jesus LAMB, GST Racing, won)2012-06-17Men - Master - Masters - 45-99OmniLink
72012 5th Annual Bike the Bluff Omnium (Bob PONGRATZ, , won)2012-06-17Men - Master - Masters - 45-99CritLink
122012 5th Annual Bike the Bluff Omnium (Jesus LAMB, GST Racing, won)2012-06-16Men - Master - Masters - 45-99RoadLink
DNF2012 Little Mountain Road Race Utah Elite Championships (Ira SORENSEN, Infinite Cycles, won)CONTENDER BICYCLES2012-06-09Men - Cat 3RoadLink
82012 Antelope Island Classic (eric balog, , won)CONTENDER BICYCLES2012-05-05Men - CAT 4RoadLink
42012 'Tax Day' Circuit Race (Jeremy DUSTIN, Logan Race Club, won)CONTENDER BICYCLES2012-04-28Men - Cat4/5 - Master - 35-99RoadLink
102012 Arizona State Road Race Championship (Luis AMELBURU, Harmony Homes.com Cycling Team, won)Kaladi-Subway2012-04-21Men - Master - 45-49RoadLink
32012 Tour of the Depot (Steve SCHOONOVER, Revolution Cafe Rio, won)Contender Bicycles2012-04-15Men - Master Cat 4/5 - 35-99CircLink
62012 Tour of the Depot (Adam CATMULL, Revolution Cafe Rio, won)Contender Bicycles2012-04-15Men - Master Cat 4/5 - 35-99StagLink
92012 Tour of the Depot (Adam CATMULL, Revolution Cafe Rio, won)Contender Bicycles2012-04-14Men - Master Cat 4/5 - 35-99TimeLink
32012 Tour of the Depot (Adam CATMULL, Revolution Cafe Rio, won)Contender Bicycles2012-04-14Men - Master Cat 4/5 - 35-99RoadLink
DNF2012 14th Colossal Cave Road Race 2012 (Keith Brodhagen, FASTER performance center, won)kaladi-subway2012-04-14Men - Master - 45-54 (45 Miles)RoadLink
212012 Tour Del Sol (Logan PHIPPEN, Ogden One, won)Contender Bicycles2012-04-01Men - Cat 4RoadLink
222012 Tour Del Sol (Brian MADSEN, Utah Valley University, won)Contender Bicycles2012-04-01Men - Cat 4StagLink
202012 Tour Del Sol (Brian MADSEN, Utah Valley University, won)Contender Bicycles2012-03-31Men - Cat 4TimeLink
422012 Tour Del Sol (Marshall EVANS, HarmonyHomes.com, won)Contender Bicycles2012-03-31Men - Cat 4CritLink
82012 UVU Spring Classic (Nathan Barnes, Infinite Cycles, won)CONTENDER BICYCLES2012-03-24Men - Cat 4RoadLink
112012 Landis Cyclery South Mountain Bike Classic (Shawn DALY, TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing, won)2012-03-10Men - Master - 45-54HillLink
82012 Landis Cyclery South Mountain Bike Classic (Mauricio PRADO, Allegiant Airlines/Pain MD's.com, won)2012-03-10Men - Master - 35-44HillLink
222012 Tucson Bicycle Classic (Lou Waugaman, Velosport Iowa /American Equity, won)2012-03-04Men - Master - 45-54CircLink
392012 Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mike Warren, BikenSportRacing, won)2012-03-04Men - Master - 45-54StagLink
462012 Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mike Warren, BikenSportRacing, won)2012-03-03Men - Master - 45-54RoadLink
322012 Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mike Warren, BikenSportRacing, won)2012-03-02Men - Master - 45-54TimeLink
252012 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Dirk HIMLEY, Echelon 'Charity of Choice', won)Kaladi-Subway2012-02-11Men - Master - 45-54RoadLink
52012 Flap Jack Flats Time Trial (Jesus LAMB, GST Racing, won)2012-02-05Men - Master - 45-49 (30K )TimeLink
202012 McDowell Mt. Circuit Race (Brian Forbes, Jetset Racing, won)Kaladi2012-02-04Men - masters - 40+RoadLink
182012 McDowell Mt. Circuit Race (Brian Forbes, Jetset Racing, won)Kaladi2012-02-04Men - masters - 30+RoadLink
102012 Race Against Time Picacho Peak TT (Louie Amelburu, HARMONY HOMES.COM RACE TEAM, won)KALADI-SUBWAY2012-01-29Men - masters - 45-99IndiLink
352012 Avondale Criterium #1 (Robert Dolman, Camelback Bike Club, won)02012-01-22Men - cat 2/3CritLink
DNF2012 Avondale Criterium #1 (Gabriel Santoyo, Bicycle Haus Racing, won)02012-01-22Men - cat 3/4CritLink
252012 Avondale Criterium #1 (James Kramer, FASTER Performance Center, won)02012-01-22Men - masters - 40-99CritLink
102012 Avondale Criterium #1 (Brian Forbes, Unity Racing, won)02012-01-22Men - masters - 30-99CritLink
272012 The UA Criterium (Christopher Wylie, Fly Racing Team, won)kaladi-subway2012-01-21Men - masters - 40-99CritLink
2011 Races
42011 32nd Mt. Graham, Az State Hill Climb Championship (Scott Conover, Unattached, won)Unattached2011-09-25Men - Master - 45-49 (20 Miles)RoadLink
82011 Arizona State Individual Time Trial Championship (Daniel McGehee, RideClean p/b Patent It, won)Unattached (Kaladi Cycling)2011-09-11Men - Master - 45-49 (40 Kilometers)TimeLink
102011 LOTOJA CLASSIC (Steve Wilson, OZONE SBR RACING - TEAM A, won)CONTENDER-AXIS412011-09-10Men - Cat 4 - 700RoadLink
62011 Sanpete Classic Road Race (Mike Underhill, Revolution-Café Rio, won)Contender Bicycles2011-08-27Men - Cat 4RoadLink
DNF2011 Arizona State Road Rach Champioship (Scott Baker, GST Racing, won)Kaladi Cycles2011-08-21Men - Master - 45-49RoadLink
162011 Utah State Road Race Championship (Timothy Matthews, Team Big Ring/ Real Cyclist, won)CONTENDER BICYCLES2011-07-30Men - Cat 4RoadLink
32011 Porcupine Chalk Creek Road Race (Mike Underhill, Revolution Cafe Rio, won)CONTENDER BICYCLES2011-07-23Men - Cat4/5 - Master - 35-99RoadLink
102011 Capitol Reef Classic (Ken Hall, allegiant airlines/pain m.d.'s.com, won)Contender Bicycles2011-07-16Men - Cat 4StagLink
82011 Capitol Reef Classic (gwenael layec, , won)Contender Bicycles2011-07-16Men - Cat 4RoadLink
92011 Capitol Reef Classic (gwenael layec, , won)Contender Bicycles2011-07-15Men - Cat 4TimeLink
202011 Capitol Reef Classic (Christian Ronnow, FFKR/SportsBaseOnline, won)Contender Bicycles2011-07-15Men - Cat 4CircLink
112011 23rd annual Cook-Sanders and The Spence Law Firm H (David Carter, Lin Performance Racing Team, won)Contender Bicycles2011-06-18Men - Cat 4RoadLink
42011 Cotton Classic Time Trial (Jesus Lamb, GST Racing, won)UNATTACHED2011-05-22Men - masters - 40k - 45-49TimeLink
302011 Sugarhouse Criterium (Christopher Putt, cole sport, won)CONTENDER BICYCLES2011-05-21Men - Cat 4 - OpenCritLink
62011 Sugarhouse Criterium (Andrew Love, RMCC, won)CONTENDER BICYCLES2011-05-21Men - Cat 4/5 - Master - 35-99CritLink
242011 Darek Leyde Memorial Downtown State Criterium (Chad VanSolkema, Bicycle Center, won)CONTENDER BICYCLES2011-05-07Men - Cat 4 - OpenCritLink
62011 Darek Leyde Memorial Downtown State Criterium (Andrew Love, RMCC, won)CONTENDER BICYCLES2011-05-07Men - Cat 4/5 - Master - 35-99CritLink
172011 Antelope Island Classic (Justin Griffin, Bike Fix, won)CONTENDER BICYCLES2011-04-30Men - Cat 4 - OpenRoadLink
DNF2011 Old Pueblo Grand Prix (Peter Brown, TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing, won)kaladi cycles2011-04-17Men - masters - 45-99CritLink
132011 Tour of the Depot (Ryan Arnold, Barry Lasko DDS/PaulTracy.com, won)CONTENDER BICYCLES2011-04-10Men - Cat 4RoadLink
122011 Tour of the Depot (Ryan Arnold, Barry Lasko DDS/PaulTracy.com, won)CONTENDER BICYCLES2011-04-09Men - Cat 4RoadLink
152011 Hell of the North (thomas fowler, VeloCity Cyclists/Canyon Bicyc, won)CONTENDER BICYCLES2011-04-02Men - Cat 4RoadLink
322011 Tucson Bicycle Classic (Joe Kolling, SIMPLE GREEN, won)kaladi cycles2011-03-21Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 45-54StagLink
342011 Tucson Bicycle Classic (Dan Armijo, Squadra Della Pista, won)kaladi cycles2011-03-20Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 45-54RoadLink
292011 Tucson Bicycle Classic (Scott Leonard, Team Rhino, won)kaladi cycles2011-03-19Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 45-54RoadLink
402011 Tucson Bicycle Classic (Joe Kolling, SIMPLE GREEN, won)kaladi cycles2011-03-18Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 45-54IndiLink
82011 Tumacacori Road race (Doug Terrell, GST Racing, won)kaladi cycles2011-03-06Men - masters - 40-49RoadLink
102011 Tucson Weekly Crit series (Walter Vaughan, White Mountain Road Club, won)2011-03-02Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 40-99CritLink
152011 Tucson Weekly Crit series (Julian Georg, Harvard University, won)2011-02-23Men - Cat 3/4CritLink
62011 Tucson Weekly Crit series (Daryll McKenzie, Team Rhino, won)2011-02-23Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 40-99CritLink
652011 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Peter Coulson, DNA Cycles Racing, won)Kaladi Cycling2011-02-12Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 40-49RoadLink
612011 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Louie Amelburu, Barry Lasko DDS, won)Kaladi Cycling2011-02-11Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 40-49IndiLink
62011 Flapjack Flats TT (Jesus Lamb, GST Racing, won)2011-01-30Men - Open - Master - 45-49IndiLink
2010 Races
72010 Xzude Bear Lake Classic (Jeffery Shepherd, Logan Race Club, won)Contender2010-12-14Men - 05 - 35-99RoadLink
182010 Sanpete Classic Road Race (simon PARSONS, , won)Contender2010-08-28Men - Men 5RoadLink
182010 Utah State Championship Road Race (Michael Kracht, Big Ring - Realcyclist.com, won)Contender2010-06-26Men - 3/4/5 - Master - 35-99RoadLink
72010 Xzude Bear Lake Classic (Jeffery Shepherd, Logan Race Club, won)Contender2010-05-15Men - Cat 5 - 35-99RoadLink
2009 Races
292009 Sanpete Classic Road Race (Matt MCGEE, , won)2009-08-29- Cat 5 MenrrLink

Google results:

Loading...
t