Name: Eric Tremble


Career Statistics (2006 - 2015)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
21336.42934
View More Stats

USCF Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
52015 Hanover Cyclocross (SHELDON MILLER, , won)Dealer.com Cycling Team2015-10-17Men Master 35+ Cat 1 - 5CXLink
152015 Tokeneke Classic Road race (Ansel Dickey, California Giant / Specialized, won)Dealer.com Cycling Team2015-08-09Men PRO/1/2RoadLink
282015 2015 Concord Criterium - New England Criterium Championships (Sam Rosenholtz, GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar, won)Dealer.com Cycling Team2015-08-01Men pro/1/2CRITLink
62015 Capital Region Road Race (Michael Margarite, CRCA/THE WEATHER CHANNEL GIANT CYCLING TEAM, won)DEALER.COM CYCLING TEAM2015-07-11Men Cat 1/2/3RoadLink
DNF2015 Longsjo Classic (Kai Wiggins, CCB Racing, won)Dealer.com Cycling Team2015-06-28Men Pro/Cat 1/2CRITLink
192015 Longsjo Classic (Sam Rosenholtz, GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar, won)Dealer.com Cycling Team2015-06-26Men Pro/Cat 1/2CRITLink
262015 Keith Berger Crit (Jerome TOWNSEND, BikeReg Elite Cycling Team, won)Dealer.com Cycling Team2015-06-21Men pro/1/2/3CRITLink
32015 Wilmington-Whiteface Race Weekend (Sean McCarthy, Dealer.com Cycling Team, won)Dealer.com Cycling Team2015-05-31Men Cat 1/2/3RoadLink
82015 Wilmington-Whiteface Race Weekend (Alec Hoover, Table Rock Tours, won)Dealer.com Cycling Team2015-05-30Men Cat 1/2/3RoadLink
2014 Races
DNF2014 Thompson Bucks County Classic (Zachary BELL, SmartStop Pro Cycling*, won)Dealer.com Cycling Team2014-09-13Men Nrc 2 Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
332014 Green Mountain Stage Race (Matthieu Jeannes, VELOSELECT CYCLING TEAM, won)Dealer.com Cycling Team2014-09-01Men Pro/Cat 1STRLink
292014 Green Mountain Stage Race (Ben Wolfe, California Giant / Specialized, won)Dealer.com Cycling Team2014-09-01Men Pro/Cat 1CRITLink
482014 Green Mountain Stage Race (Michael Rossignol, Independant, won)Dealer.com Cycling Team2014-08-31Men Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
92014 Green Mountain Stage Race (Matthieu Jeannes, VELOSELECT CYCLING TEAM, won)Dealer.com Cycling Team2014-08-30Men Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
632014 Green Mountain Stage Race (Ben Wolfe, California Giant / Specialized, won)Dealer.com Cycling Team2014-08-29Men Pro/Cat 1Time TrialLink
42014 Balloon Festival Crit (Ron Bourgoin, Momentum Barracuda Cycling, won)Dealer.com2014-08-17Men Master 35-99 MasterCRITLink
82014 Balloon Festival Crit (Timothy Mitchell, CCB Racing, won)Dealer.com Cycling Team2014-08-17Men pro/1/2/3CRITLink
212014 2014 Concord Criterium - VT, NH and New England Criterium Championship (Curtis White, CCB Racing, won)Dealer.com Cycling Team2014-08-02Men pro/1/2CRITLink
212014 NY Capital Region Road Race (John Harris, CT CYCLING ADVANCEMENT PROGRAM PRO-AM TEAM, won)DEALER.COM CYCLING TEAM2014-07-12Men - Cat 1/2/3Road RaceLink
212014 NY Capital Region Road Race (John Harris, CT CYCLING ADVANCEMENT PROGRAM PRO-AM TEAM, won)DEALER.COM CYCLING TEAM2014-07-12Men Cat 1/2/3RoadLink
202014 Longsjo Classic (Isaac Howe, Champion Systems / Stans No Tubes, won)Dealer.com Cycling Team2014-06-29Men - Cat 1/2CriteriumLink
202014 Longsjo Classic (Isaac Howe, Champion Systems / Stans No Tubes, won)Dealer.com Cycling Team2014-06-29Men Cat 1/2CRITLink
232014 Longsjo Classic (Isaac Howe, UCI CT: Champion System - Stans NoTubes, won)Dealer.com Cycling Team2014-06-28Men - Cat 1/2CriteriumLink
232014 Longsjo Classic (Isaac Howe, UCI CT: Champion System - Stans NoTubes, won)Dealer.com Cycling Team2014-06-28Men Cat 1/2CRITLink
152014 Longsjo Classic (Cole Archambault, GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar, won)Dealer.com Cycling Team2014-06-27Men - Cat 1/2CriteriumLink
152014 Longsjo Classic (Cole Archambault, GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar, won)Dealer.com Cycling Team2014-06-27Men Cat 1/2CRITLink
602014 2014 Exeter Classic (Adam Myerson, Team SmartStop, won)Dealer.com Cycling Team2014-06-24Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3CriteriumLink
602014 2014 Exeter Classic (Adam Myerson, Team SmartStop, won)Dealer.com Cycling Team2014-06-24Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
172014 Keith Berger Memorial Crit (Sam Rosenholtz, GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar, won)Dealer.com Cycling Team2014-06-22Men - pro/1/2/3CriteriumLink
182014 Sunshine Hill Climb (Matthew Gates, Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team, won)Dealer.com2014-06-07Men - MM 35+ 1-2-3Hill ClimbLink
182014 Sunshine Hill Climb (Matthew Gates, Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team, won)Dealer.com2014-06-07Men MM 35+ 1-2-3HCLink
122014 Wilmington Circuit Race (Stephen Francisco, Dealer.com Cycling Team, won)Dealer.com2014-05-31Men - Cat 1/2/3Road RaceLink
122014 Wilmington Circuit Race (Stephen Francisco, Dealer.com Cycling Team, won)Dealer.com2014-05-31Men Cat 1/2/3RoadLink
622014 Killington Stage Race (Ben Frederick, Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite, won)Dealer.com Cycling Team2014-05-26Men - Pro/Cat 1/2Stage RaceLink
822014 Killington Stage Race (Tim Mitchell, CCB Racing, won)Dealer.com Cycling Team2014-05-26Men - Pro/Cat 1/2Time TrialLink
622014 Killington Stage Race (Ben Frederick, Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite, won)Dealer.com Cycling Team2014-05-26Men Pro/Cat 1/2STRLink
822014 Killington Stage Race (Tim Mitchell, CCB Racing, won)Dealer.com Cycling Team2014-05-26Men Pro/Cat 1/2Time TrialLink
632014 Killington Stage Race (Stefano Barberi, California Giant / Specialized, won)Dealer.com Cycling Team2014-05-25Men - Pro/Cat 1/2Road RaceLink
632014 Killington Stage Race (Stefano Barberi, California Giant / Specialized, won)Dealer.com Cycling Team2014-05-25Men Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
222014 Killington Stage Race (Elliott Doyle, Silber Pro Cycling, won)Dealer.com Cycling Team2014-05-24Men - Pro/Cat 1/2Road RaceLink
222014 Killington Stage Race (Elliott Doyle, Silber Pro Cycling, won)Dealer.com Cycling Team2014-05-24Men Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
302014 Lake Sunapee BIke Race (FRED THOMAS, DOWNEAST RACING, won)DEALER.COM CYCLING TEAM2014-05-17Men - pro/1/2/3Road RaceLink
302014 Lake Sunapee BIke Race (FRED THOMAS, DOWNEAST RACING, won)DEALER.COM CYCLING TEAM2014-05-17Men pro/1/2/3RoadLink
402014 Bear Mountain Spring Classic (Michael Margarite, CRCA/Weather Channel Cycling Team, won)Dealer.com Cycling Team2014-05-11Men - Men EliteRoad RaceLink
402014 Bear Mountain Spring Classic (Michael Margarite, CRCA/Weather Channel Cycling Team, won)Dealer.com Cycling Team2014-05-11Men Men EliteRoadLink
442014 Micheal Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Dean PHILLIPS, Fit Werx, won)Dealer.com2014-04-06Men - Cat 1/2/3Circuit RaceLink
442014 Micheal Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Dean PHILLIPS, Fit Werx, won)Dealer.com2014-04-06Men Cat 1/2/3CCRLink
252014 Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (A.J. MORAN, Green Line Velo, won)Dealer.com2014-03-29Mixed - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 - 13-99 (60 Miles)Road RaceLink
252014 Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (A.J. MORAN, Green Line Velo, won)Dealer.com2014-03-29All 13-99 Pro/Cat 1/2/3RoadLink
2013 Races
302013 CT Cycling Festival (Isaac Howe, SmartStop Pro Cycling p/b Mountain Khakis, won)Dealer.com-EverBank2013-09-22Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3CritLink
112013 NY Capital Region Road Race (Jake Hollenbach, DEALER.COM-EVERBANK, won)DEALER.COM-EVERBANK2013-07-13Men - Cat 1/2/3RoadLink
152013 Longsjo Classic (Allan Rego, Champion System p/b Stan's No Tubes, won)Dealer.com-EverBank2013-06-28Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CritLink
12013 Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Eric Tremble, Dealer.com-EverBank, won)Dealer.com-EverBank2013-06-08Men - Cat 1/2/3RoadLink
472013 Lake Sunapee BIke Race (DYLAN MCNICHOLAS, CCB RACING, won)DEALER.COM-EVERBANK2013-05-18Men - pro/1/2/3RoadLink
172013 Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Dylan MCNICHOLAS, CCB Racing, won)Dealer.com-EverBank2013-04-07Men - C1 C2 C3CircLink
382013 Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (MICHAEL MARGARITE, Stan's NoTubes P/b Proferrin, won)Dealer.com-EverBank2013-03-30Mixed - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 - 13-99RoadLink
2012 Races
492012 Green Mountain Stage Race (Tim Johnson, Volkswagen/Peopleforbikes/Cannondale, won)Boston Bicycle School2012-09-03Men - Cat 1StagLink
252012 Green Mountain Stage Race (Ruben Companioni, Jamis Sutter Home, won)Boston Bicycle School2012-09-03Men - Cat 1CritLink
522012 Green Mountain Stage Race (Logan Owen, Hagens Berman Cycling, won)Boston Bicycle School2012-09-02Men - Cat 1RoadLink
612012 Green Mountain Stage Race (Adam Farabaugh, Ekoi-Gaspesien, won)Boston Bicycle School2012-09-01Men - Cat 1RoadLink
822012 Green Mountain Stage Race (Rmi Pelletier-Roy, Garneau - Quebecor - Norton Rose, won)Boston Bicycle School2012-08-31Men - Cat 1TimeLink
192012 Concord Criterium (Bobby Bailey, 1K2GO-Onion River Sports, won)Boston Bicycle School2012-08-03Men - pro/1/2/3CritLink
22012 NY Capital Region Road Race (ANDERS NEWBURY, CHIPOTLE-FIRST SOLAR DEVELOPMENT TEAM, won)BOSTON BICYCLE SCHOOL2012-07-28Men - Cat 1/2/3RoadLink
332012 Tour of the Hilltowns (CAMERON COGBURN, CCB Racing, won)Boston Bicycle School2012-07-21Men - pro/1/2RoadLink
102012 Saranac Lake Downtown Criterium (Allan Rego, CRCA/Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes, won)Boston Bicycle School2012-06-10Men - Cat 1/2/3CritLink
302012 Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Andrew McCullough, Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso, won)Boston Bicycle School2012-06-09Men - Cat 1/2/3RoadLink
192012 Lake Auburn Road Race (Jake Hollenbach, Boston Bicycle School, won)BOSTON BICYCLE SCHOOL2012-06-03Men - pro/1/2/3RoadLink
272012 Killington Stage Race (Peter Hurst, BikeReg.com / Cannondale, won)Boston Bicycle School2012-05-28Men - Cat 1RoadLink
302012 Killington Stage Race (Jacob Tremblay, Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV, won)Boston Bicycle School2012-05-28Men - Cat 1StagLink
432012 Killington Stage Race (Tim Mitchell, CCB Racing, won)Boston Bicycle School2012-05-27Men - Cat 1TimeLink
162012 Killington Stage Race (Dylan Mcnicholas, CCB Racing, won)Boston Bicycle School2012-05-26Men - Cat 1RoadLink
362012 17th Annual Sterling Road Race (Tim MITCHELL, CCB Racing, won)Boston Bicycle School2012-05-12Men - pro/1/2RoadLink
262012 The Tour of the Dragons (Peter Hurst, BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycling Team, won)Boston Bicycle School2012-05-06Men - Cat 1/2RoadLink
542012 The Tour of the Dragons (Tim Mitchell, CCB Racing, won)Boston Bicycle School2012-05-05Men - Cat 1/2TimeLink
392012 The Tour of the Dragons (Jeremy Durrin, J.A.M. Fund / NCC, won)Boston Bicycle School2012-05-05Men - Cat 1/2CritLink
2011 Races
322011 Green Mountain Stage Race (Tom Zirbel, Jamis/Sutter Home, won)1K2GO Sports2011-09-05Men - Cat 1StagLink
292011 Green Mountain Stage Race (Tom Zirbel, Jamis/Sutter Home, won)1K2GO Sports2011-09-04Men - Cat 1RoadLink
122011 Green Mountain Stage Race (Timothy Mitchell, CCB Racing Team, won)1K2GO Sports2011-09-03Men - Cat 1RoadLink
762011 Green Mountain Stage Race (Brett Tivers, Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose, won)1K2GO Sports2011-09-02Men - Cat 1TimeLink
92011 Topsfield Circuit Race (Dylan MCNICHOLAS, CCB Racing, won)1k2go2011-08-27Men - PRO 1/2/3CircLink
22011 NY Capital Region Road Race (Alister Ratcliff, BIKEREG.COM / CANNONDALE, won)1K2GO2011-08-20Men - Cat 1/2/3RoadLink
242011 Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Joshua Dillon, BikeReg.com / Cannondale, won)1k2go2011-08-15Men - pro/1/2RoadLink
152011 Pawling Mountain Road Race (Eneas Freyre, TARGETRAINING, won)1K2GO2011-07-10Men - Cat 1/2/3RoadLink
92011 Saranac Lake Downtown Criterium (Brendan Housler, Mt. Borah Custom Apparel / Minerva Design, won)1k2go2011-06-12Men - Cat 1/2/3CritLink
352011 Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Hugo Houle, Ind├ępendant, won)1k2go2011-06-11Men - Cat 1/2/3RoadLink
92011 Lake Auburn Road Race (Timothy Mitchell, CCB RACING, won)Green Mountain Bicycle Club2011-06-05Men - pro/1/2/3RoadLink
142011 Barre Grand Prix (Jeff Buckles, Capital Velo Club, won)1k2go2011-05-22Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CritLink
182011 Lake Sunapee Bike Race (Peter Bell, METLIFE CYCLING TEAM, won)1K2GO2011-05-21Men - pro/1/2/3RoadLink
222011 17th Annual Sterling Road Race (Alec Donahue, J.A.M. Fund / NCC, won)1k2go2011-05-07Men - pro/1/2RoadLink
2010 Races
622010 Topsfield Circuit Race (Cameron Cogburn, CCB/Wheelworks, won)Wheelhouse / NCC2010-08-28Men - PRO 1/2/3RoadLink
382010 Greylock Federal Credit Union Criterium (Adam Myerson, TEAM MOUNTAIN KHAKIS FUELED BY JITTERY JOE'S, won)WHEELHOUSE / NCC2010-08-19Men - pro/1/2/3CritLink
82010 NY Capital Region Road Race (Roger Aspholm, WESTWOOD VELO, won)WHEELHOUSE / NCC2010-08-14Men - Cat 1/2/3RoadLink
322010 Tour of the Catskills (Roger Aspholm, WESTWOOD VELO, won)Wheelhouse / NCC2010-08-01Men - Cat 1/2StagLink
292010 Tour of the Catskills (Aurelien Passeron, GARNEAU CLUB CHAUSSURES OGILVY RENAULT, won)Wheelhouse / NCC2010-08-01Men - Cat 1/2RoadLink
182010 Tour of the Catskills (Aurelien Passeron, GARNEAU CLUB CHAUSSURES OGILVY RENAULT, won)Wheelhouse / NCC2010-07-31Men - Cat 1/2RoadLink
582010 Tour of the Catskills (Aurelien Passeron, GARNEAU CLUB CHAUSSURES OGILVY RENAULT, won)Wheelhouse / NCC2010-07-30Men - Cat 1/2TimeLink
32010 Attleboro Bike Crit & Kids Grass Crit (Mark McCormack, Fuji, won)Wheelhouse / NCC2010-07-10Men - Master - 30-99CritLink
332010 Attleboro Bike Crit & Kids Grass Crit (Joshua Lipka, , won)Wheelhouse / NCC2010-07-10Men - pro/1/2/3CritLink
1122010 51st Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Joshua Lipka, , won)Wheelhouse / NCC2010-07-05Men - Pro/1StagLink
312010 51st Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Charles Dionne, Fly V Australia, won)Wheelhouse / NCC2010-07-05Men - Pro/1CritLink
312010 51st Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Charles Dionne, Fly V Australia, won)Wheelhouse / NCC2010-07-05Men - Pro/Cat 1CritLink
1122010 51st Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Charles Dionne, Fly V Australia, won)Wheelhouse / NCC2010-07-05Men - Pro/Cat 1StagLink
1162010 51st Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (jeremy vennell, BISSELL Pro Cycling, won)Wheelhouse / NCC2010-07-04Men - Pro/1IndiLink
1162010 51st Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (jeremy vennell, BISSELL Pro Cycling, won)Wheelhouse / NCC2010-07-04Men - Pro/Cat 1IndiLink
1232010 51st Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (aurelien passeron, Garneau Club Chaussu, won)Wheelhouse / NCC2010-07-03Men - Pro/1RoadLink
1232010 51st Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (aurelien passeron, Garneau Club Chaussu, won)Wheelhouse / NCC2010-07-03Men - Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
1432010 51st Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Alejandro Borrajo, Jamis Sutter Home p/, won)Wheelhouse / NCC2010-07-02Men - Pro/1RoadLink
1432010 51st Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Alejandro Borrajo, Jamis Sutter Home p/, won)Wheelhouse / NCC2010-07-02Men - Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
72010 Purgatory Road Race (Emerson Oronte, Team Ora presented by I.F., won)Wheelhouse / NCC2010-06-19Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink
122010 Saranac Lake Downtown Criterium (Nathaniel Ward, Tenet Racing, won)Wheelhouse/NCC Cycling Team2010-06-13Men - 1/2/3CritLink
322010 Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Andre Tremblay, Nativo PG, won)Wheelhouse/NCC Cycling Team2010-06-12Men - 1/2/3RoadLink
602010 Killington Stage Race (Andre Tremblay, Nativo PG, won)Wheelhouse / NCC2010-06-01Men - 1/2StagLink
632010 Killington Stage Race (Jamey Driscoll, Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita, won)Wheelhouse / NCC2010-06-01Men - 1/2RoadLink
632010 Killington Stage Race (Jamey Driscoll, Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita, won)Wheelhouse / NCC2010-06-01Men - Cat 1/2RoadLink
602010 Killington Stage Race (Jamey Driscoll, Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita, won)Wheelhouse / NCC2010-06-01Men - Cat 1/2StagLink
412010 Killington Stage Race (Timothy Mitchell, CCB/Wheelworks, won)Wheelhouse / NCC2010-05-31Men - 1/2TimeLink
412010 Killington Stage Race (Timothy Mitchell, CCB/Wheelworks, won)Wheelhouse / NCC2010-05-31Men - Cat 1/2TimeLink
662010 Killington Stage Race (Robbie King, Team Ora presented by Independent Fabric, won)Wheelhouse / NCC2010-05-30Men - 1/2RoadLink
662010 Killington Stage Race (Robbie King, Team Ora presented by Independent Fabric, won)Wheelhouse / NCC2010-05-30Men - Cat 1/2RoadLink
132010 Lake Sunapee Bike Race (Gavin Mannion, Trek-Livestrong Presented by RadioShack, won)Wheelhouse / NCC2010-05-22Men - Pro/1/2/3RoadLink
152010 2010 Bear Mountain Spring Classic (Aaron Fillion, Ride With Rendall, won)Wheelhouse / NCC2010-05-17Men - 1/2RoadLink
252010 Turtle Pond Circuit Race (Tom Southam, Rapha - Condor - Sharp, won)Wheelhouse / NCC2010-04-25Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink
182010 Johnny Cake Lane 2010 Spring Series (Justin Lindine, BIKEREG.COM / CANNONDALE, won)WHEELHOUSE / NCC2010-04-03Men - 1/2/3RoadLink
182010 Johnny Cake Lane 2010 Spring Series (Justin Lindine, BIKEREG.COM / CANNONDALE, won)WHEELHOUSE / NCC2010-04-03Men - Cat 1/2/3RoadLink
82010 Johnny Cake Lane 2010 Spring Series (Roger Aspholm, WESTWOOD VELO, won)WHEELHOUSE / NCC2010-03-27Men - 1/2/3RoadLink
82010 Johnny Cake Lane 2010 Spring Series (Roger Aspholm, WESTWOOD VELO, won)WHEELHOUSE / NCC2010-03-27Men - Cat 1/2/3RoadLink
DNF2010 Johnny Cake Lane 2010 Spring Series (Daniel Greenfield, Wheelhouse/NCC Cycling Team, won)Wheelhouse Racing / NCC2010-03-20Men - 1/2/3RoadLink
DNF2010 Johnny Cake Lane 2010 Spring Series (Daniel Greenfield, Wheelhouse/NCC Cycling Team, won)Wheelhouse Racing / NCC2010-03-20Men - Cat 1/2/3RoadLink
2009 Races
DNF2009 Univest Criterium of Doylestown (Yuri METLUSHENKO, AMORE & VITA/DHA P.C., won)SPOOKY/NCC/KENDA RACING2009-09-13Men - ProCritLink
1152009 Univest Grand Prix (Philipp MAMOS, AMORE & VITA/DHA P.C., won)SPOOKY/NCC/KENDA RACING2009-09-11Men - ProTeamLink
522009 Green Mountain Stage Race (Philipp MAMOS, AMORE & VITA/DHA P.C., won)Spooky / NCC / Kenda2009-09-08Men - 01StagLink
442009 Green Mountain Stage Race (Johan Lindgren, Team Cykelcity.se, won)Spooky / NCC / Kenda2009-09-08Men - 01RoadLink
782009 Green Mountain Stage Race (Andres Diaz, GS Mengoni, won)Spooky / NCC / Kenda2009-09-07Men - 01RoadLink
922009 Green Mountain Stage Race (Eric Schildge, BikeReg.com / Cannondale, won)Spooky / NCC / Kenda2009-09-06Men - 01RoadLink
772009 Green Mountain Stage Race (Daniel Vaillancourt, Colavita/Sutter Home, won)Spooky / NCC / Kenda2009-09-05Men - 01IndiLink
32009 NY Capital Region Road Race (Aidan Charles, CCNS, won)SPOOKY / NCC / KENDA2009-08-15Men - 1/2RoadLink
182009 Gate City Cyclone Criterium (Guillaume Boivin, EQUIPE VOLKSWAGEN-SPECIALIZED, won)SPOOKY / NCC / KENDA2009-08-08Men - Pro/1/2/3CritLink
592009 50th Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Guillaume Boivin, EQUIPE VOLKSWAGEN-SPECIALIZED, won)Spooky / NCC / Kenda2009-07-05Men - Pro/1StagLink
682009 50th Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Charles Dionne, Fly V Australia, won)Spooky / NCC / Kenda2009-07-05Men - Pro/1CritLink
632009 50th Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Tom Zirbel, Bissell Pro Cycling, won)Spooky / NCC / Kenda2009-07-04Men - Pro/1StagLink
552009 50th Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Charles Dionne, Fly V Australia, won)Spooky / NCC / Kenda2009-07-04Men - Pro/1RoadLink
712009 50th Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Tom Zirbel, Bissell Pro Cycling, won)Spooky / NCC / Kenda2009-07-03Men - Pro/1StagLink
352009 50th Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Kirk O'Bee, Bissell Pro Cycling, won)Spooky / NCC / Kenda2009-07-03Men - Pro/1RoadLink
1462009 50th Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Tom Zirbel, Bissell Pro Cycling, won)Spooky / NCC / Kenda2009-07-02Men - Pro/1IndiLink
132009 Housatonic Hills Road Race (Peter Hurst, Rapha Racing, won)Spooky / NCC / Kenda2009-06-21Men - Pro/1/2/3RoadLink
62009 Oxford Road Race (Ryan DeWald, Battley Harley-Davidson, won)Spooky / NCC / Kenda2009-06-13Men - Pro/1/2/3RoadLink
42009 Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Alec Donahue, Spooky/NCC/Kenda Cycling Team, won)Spooky / NCC / Kenda2009-05-28Men - Master - MR - 30-39CritLink
282009 Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Perez Fernandez, GS Mengoni, won)Spooky / NCC / Kenda2009-05-28Men - Cat Pro/1/2/3CritLink
452009 Tour of Somerville (Lucas Sebastian HAEDO, Colavita Sutter Home P/b Cooki, won)Kenda/raleich Cycling2009-05-25Men - Pro/1CritLink
DNF2009 Bound Brook Cycling Classic (Wilson Matt, Team Type 1, won)Kenda/raleich Cycling2009-05-24Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
112009 US Bicycling Hall of Fame Super Saturday (Robbie King, If/ Lionette's Market, won)Kenda/raleich Cycling2009-05-23Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink
52009 Lake Sunapee Bike Race (Daniel Vaillancourt, COLAVITA SUTTER HOME, won)SPOOKY / NCC / KENDA2009-05-16Men - Pro/1/2/3RoadLink
342009 2009 Bear Mountain Spring Classic (Clayton Barrows, CRCA/Empire Cycling Team p/b Northwave, won)Spooky/NCC/Kenda Cycling Team2009-05-11Men - 1/2RoadLink
432009 Jiminy Peak Road Race (James Driscoll, ROCK RACING, won)SPOOKY / NCC / KENDA2009-05-02Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink
112009 Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Matthew White, BikeReg.com / Cannondale, won)Spooky / NCC / Kenda2009-04-26Men - Pro/1/2/3RoadLink
112009 Turtle Pond Circuit Race (Charles Marzot, , won)2009-04-25Men - PRO Cat/1/2RoadLink
272009 Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Ted KING, Cervelo Test Team, won)Spooky / NCC / Kenda2009-04-05Men - Pro/1/2/3CircLink
212009 Johnny Cake Lane Spring Series (Roger Aspholm, Westwood Velo, won)Spooky / NCC / Kenda2009-03-28Men - 1/2/3RoadLink
2008 Races
252008 Univest Criterium of Doylestown (Yuri METLUSHENKO, Amore & Vita - McDonald's, won)Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team2008-09-07Men - Pro/1CritLink
322008 Univest Grand Prix (Lucas Euser, Garmin-Chipotle presented by H3O, won)Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team2008-09-06Men - ProRoadLink
562008 Green Mountain Stage Race (Francois Parisien, Team Race Pro, won)Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team2008-09-02Men - Pro/1/2StagLink
182008 Green Mountain Stage Race (Jake Hollenbach, CCB/Volkswagen, won)Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team2008-09-02Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
772008 Green Mountain Stage Race (Eneas Freyre, TARGETRAINING, won)Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team2008-09-01Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink
112008 Green Mountain Stage Race (Bruno Langlois, Yquipe Volkswagen, won)Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team2008-08-31Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink
832008 Green Mountain Stage Race (Andrew Randell, Symmetrics, won)Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team2008-08-30Men - Pro/1/2IndiLink
32008 NY Capital Region Road Race (Justin Lindine, TARGETRAINING/ FASTAR, won)Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team2008-08-16Men - 1/2RoadLink
122008 Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Eneas Freyre, TARGETRAINING, won)Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team2008-08-10Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink
22008 Gate City Cyclone Criterium (Todd Yezefski, Fitness Together/IF powered by Lionettes, won)Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team2008-08-09Men - Pro/1/2/3CritLink
142008 Central New Hampshire Road Race (William Dugan, CCB/Volkswagen, won)Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team2008-08-04Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink
202008 NCC Tour of the Hilltowns (Edward King, Bissell Pro Cycling Team, won)Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team2008-07-26Men - Pro/1/2/3RoadLink
582008 49th Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Kyle Wamsley, Colavita Sutter Home, won)Kenda/Raleigh Cyclin2008-07-06Men - Pro/1StagLink
452008 49th Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (John Murphy, Health Net Presented, won)Kenda/Raleigh Cyclin2008-07-06Men - Pro/1CritLink
752008 49th Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Kyle Wamsley, Colavita Sutter Home, won)Kenda/Raleigh Cyclin2008-07-05Men - Pro/1RoadLink
562008 49th Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Ian MacGregor, Team Type 1, won)Kenda/Raleigh Cyclin2008-07-04Men - Pro/1RoadLink
932008 49th Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Jonathan Chodroff, CRCA/Empire Cycling, won)Kenda/Raleigh Cyclin2008-07-03Men - Pro/1IndiLink
172008 Boloco Heartbreak Hill Grand Prix (Kyle Wamsley, Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light, won)Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team2008-06-30Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
102008 Cox Charities Cycling Classic (Isaac Howe, NorEast Cycling, won)Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team2008-06-28Men - 2/3CritLink
52008 Housatonic Hills Road Race (Justin Lindine, TARGETRAINING, won)Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team2008-06-14Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink
122008 Lake Auburn Road Race (James Driscoll, FiordiFrutta, won)Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team2008-05-31Men - Pro/1/2/3RoadLink
12008 Tour of Somerville (Eric Tremble, Kenda/Raleich Cycling, won)Kenda/Raleich Cycling2008-05-26Men - 02CritLink
112008 US Bicycling Hall of Fame Super Saturday (Valeriy Kobzarenko, Team Type 1, won)Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team2008-05-24Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink
112008 Lake Sunapee Bike Race (Kirk Carlsen, VMG/FELT, won)Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team2008-05-17Men - Pro/1/2/3RoadLink
212008 Jiminy Peak Road Race (Charles Marzot, FIORDIFRUTTA, won)KENDA/RALEIGH CYCLING TEAM2008-05-03Men - Pro/1/2/3RoadLink
132008 Palmer Library Road Race (Joshua Dillon, FiordiFrutta, won)Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team2008-04-27Men - Pro/1/2/3RoadLink
432008 Johnny Cake Lane Spring Series (Roger Aspholm, westwoodvelo/trade manage capital, won)Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team2008-04-05Men - Pro Cat /1/2/3RoadLink
272008 Johnny Cake Lane Spring Series (Justin Lindine, TARGETRAINING / U25 Elite, won)Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team2008-03-22Men - Pro Cat 1/2/3RoadLink
182008 Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Eric Schildge, Fiordifrutta, won)Kenda/Raleigh Racing2008-03-01Men - 1/2/3CircLink
222008 Bound Brook Cycling Classic (Eric Schildge, Fiordifrutta, won)Kenda/Raleich Cycling2008-02-25Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
2007 Races
392007 Green Mountain Stage Race (Mark Pozniak, TeamRace.com, won)Kenda/Raleigh Racing2007-09-03Men - 1/2CritLink
172007 Green Mountain Stage Race (Trevor Connor, ChrisCookies.com/Swan Cycles/FLCC, won)Kenda/Raleigh Racing2007-09-02Men - 1/2RoadLink
242007 Green Mountain Stage Race (Trevor Connor, ChrisCookies.com/Swan Cycles/FLCC, won)Kenda/Raleigh Racing2007-09-01Men - 1/2RoadLink
202007 Green Mountain Stage Race (Mathieu Toulouse, EVA-Devinci, won)Kenda/Raleigh Racing2007-08-31Men - 1/2RoadLink
72007 NY Capital Region Road Race (Andrew Guptill, Colavita/Sutter Home, won)Kenda/Raleigh Racing2007-08-11Men - 1/2RoadLink
62007 Central New Hampshire Road Race (Andrew Guptill, Colavita/Sutter Home Pro Cycling Team, won)Kenda/Raleigh Racing2007-08-05Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink
DNF2007 The International Tour de 'Toona (Karl Menzies, Health Net presented by Maxxis, won)Kenda/Raleigh Racing2007-07-29Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
1152007 The International Tour de 'Toona (Taylor Tolleson, Team Slipstream Powered by Chi, won)Kenda/Raleigh Racing2007-07-27Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink
732007 The International Tour de 'Toona (Taylor Tolleson, Team Slipstream Powered by Chi, won)Kenda/Raleigh Racing2007-07-27Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink
1472007 The International Tour de 'Toona (Michael Friedman, Team Slipstream Powered by Chi, won)Kenda/Raleigh Racing2007-07-26Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink
752007 The International Tour de 'Toona (Michael Friedman, Team Slipstream Powered by Chi, won)Kenda/Raleigh Racing2007-07-25Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink
1002007 The International Tour de 'Toona (Menzies Karl, Health Net presented by Maxxis, won)Kenda/Raleigh Racing2007-07-24Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink
1262007 The International Tour de 'Toona (Nathan O'Neil, Health Net presented by Maxxis, won)Kenda/Raleigh Racing2007-07-23Men - Pro/1/2TeamLink
82007 Owasco Stage Race (Will Riffelmacher, Fiordifrutta, won)Kenda/Raleigh Racing2007-07-15Men - 1/2StagLink
62007 Owasco Stage Race (William Dugan, CCB/Volkswagen, won)Kenda/Raleigh Racing2007-07-15Men - 1/2RoadLink
122007 Owasco Stage Race (Will Riffelmacher, Fiordifrutta, won)Kenda/Raleigh Racing2007-07-14Men - 1/2IndiLink
102007 Owasco Stage Race (Sean O'Rourke, Kenda/Raleigh Racing, won)Kenda/Raleigh Racing2007-07-14Men - 1/2CritLink
152007 Hartford Round the Park Criterium (Jesse Anthony, Kodak Gallery, won)Kenda/Raleigh Racing2007-07-07Men - Pro/1/2/3CritLink
DNF2007 48th Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Alvaro Arnal, Human Zoom/Pabst Blu, won)Kenda/Raleigh Racing2007-06-28Men - 02IndiLink
282007 Lake Sunapee Bike Race (Edward King, Priority Health, won)Kenda/Raleigh Racing2007-05-19Men - Pro/1/2/3RoadLink
262007 Turtle Pond Circuit Race (Joshua Dillon, Fiordifrutta, won)Kenda/Raleigh Racing2007-04-21Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink
372007 Battenkill-Roubaix (Mathieu Roy, EVA-Devinci, won)Kenda/Raleigh Racing2007-04-14Men - 1/2RoadLink
552007 Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Christopher Jones, Nerac Pro Cycling, won)Kenda/Raleigh Racing2007-04-01Men - 1/2/3RoadLink
272007 Johnny Cake Lane 2007 Spring Series (Kyle Wolfe, TARGETRAINING / Fastar, won)Kenda/Raleigh Racing2007-03-27Men - 4/5 - OpenRoadLink
2006 Races
182006 Green Mountain Stage Race (Matthew Cooke, LSV/Kelly Benefit Strategies, won)Kenda/Raleigh Racing2006-09-04Men Pro/Cat 1/2STRLink
222006 Central New Hampshire Road Race (Daniel Cassidy, CCB/Volkswagon, won)Kenda/Raleigh Racing2006-08-06Men Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
302006 The International Tour De Toona-Points Race (Sean O'Rourke, TNMracing.net, won)Kenda/Raleigh Racing2006-07-30Men Cat 2CRITLink
292006 The International Tour De Toona-Points Race (Scott Stewart, Priority Health Cycl, won)Kenda/Raleigh Racing2006-07-30Men Cat 2STRLink
152006 The International Tour De Toona-Points Race (Ramon Benitez, Hydromax-Imediate Mo, won)Kenda/Raleigh Racing2006-07-29Men Cat 2RoadLink
DNF2006 Owasco Stage Race (Dan Timmerman, Fiordifrutta, won)Kenda-Raleigh Racing2006-07-23Men Cat 1/2RoadLink
DNF2006 Owasco Stage Race (Mark Walters, Navigators Insurance Cycling Team, won)Kenda-Raleigh Racing2006-07-22Men Cat 1/2ITTLink
62006 Unionvale Road Race (Robbie King, Priority Health, won)Kenda/Raleigh Racing2006-07-16Men Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
142006 Downtown Crit (Matthew White, FiordiFrutta Elite Cycling Team, won)Kenda/Raleigh Racing2006-07-04Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
142006 Housatonic Hills Road Race (Justin Spinelli, Team Nerac/Outdoorlights.com Pro Cycling, won)Kenda/Raleigh Racing2006-06-18Men Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
262006 Sturbridge Road Race (Damian Kurzawinski, ZM cycle and Fitness, won)Kenda-Raleigh Racing2006-04-29Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3RoadLink

Google results:

Loading...
t