Name: Matt Green


Career Statistics (1969 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
14535.151336
View More Stats

USCF Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
72017 Idaho Waffle Cross Series Weekend #1 - Waffle Cross (Patrick WILDER, , won)2017-10-08Men Masters Men 40+CXLink
222017 Indy Criterium Bicycle Festival strengthened by IU Health (Jonathan Jacob, Bissell ABG Giant, won)First Internet Bank Cycling2017-07-08Men Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
62017 Tour of America's Dairyland (Eamon FRANCK, Crit Life, won)First Internet Bank Cycling Team2017-06-24Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2CRITLink
212017 Tour of America's Dairyland (Liam MAGENNIS, , won)First Internet Bank Cycling Team2017-06-23Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2CRITLink
282017 Tour of America's Dairyland (Justin WILLIAMS, UCI CT: Cylance, won)First Internet Bank Cycling Team2017-06-22Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2CRITLink
112017 Tour of America's Dairyland (Ayden TOOVEY, , won)First Internet Bank Cycling Team2017-06-21Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2CRITLink
152017 Tour of America's Dairyland (Aldo Ino ILESIC, Crit Life, won)First Internet Bank Cycling Team2017-06-20Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2CRITLink
402017 Tour of America's Dairyland (Florenz KNAUER, , won)First Internet Bank Cycling Team2017-06-17Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2CRITLink
332017 Tour of America's Dairyland (Eamon FRANCK, , won)2017-06-16Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2CRITLink
192017 Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Justin WILLIAMS, Uci Ct: Cylance, won)Zone-6 Cycling2017-06-04Men Cat Pro/1CRITLink
192017 Quad Cities Criterium (George Simpson, Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development, won)First Internet Bank Cycling Team2017-05-29Men Pro/Cat 1/2CRITLink
222017 39th Annual Melon City Criterium/ Rider Development (George Simpson, Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development, won)First Internet Bank Cycling Team2017-05-28Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2CRITLink
292017 Snake Alley Criterium (Ryan Aitcheson, , won)First Internet Bank Cycling Team2017-05-27Men Pro/Cat 1/2CRITLink
DNF2017 Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (John Murphy, Holowesko/Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswear, won)First Internet Bank Cycling2017-04-29Men Pro 1/2CRITLink
1032017 Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Frank Travieso, 706 Project, won)First Internet Bank Cycling2017-04-28Men Pro 1/2CRITLink
272017 Downtown Walterboro Criterium (Miguel Bryon, Holowesko/Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswear, won)First Internet Bank Cycling2017-04-26Men Pro/Cat 1/2CRITLink
42017 Menomonee Falls Crit (Brandon Krawczyk, Borah Factory Racing, won)First Internet Bank Cycling Team2017-04-15All Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
2016 Races
592016 Mayors Cup Boston (BRAD HUFF, Rally Cycling*, won)ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM2016-09-17Men Prt Pro/Cat 1CRITLink
62016 Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM (Liam WHITE, Kallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tires, won)UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team2016-07-16Men Pro/Cat 1/2CRITLink
552016 Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM (Brandon Feehery, UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team, won)UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team2016-07-15Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
22016 Fox River Omnium (Andrew Schmidt, Masters Cycling Systems LLC., won)Astellas Pro Cycling2016-05-15Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
132016 Fox River Omnium (Andrew Giniat, EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes, won)Astellas Pro Cycling2016-05-14Men Cat Pro/1/2/3CRITLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Tour of Americas Dairyland (Jack Bobridge, , won)2015-06-24Men Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
DNF2015 Tour of Americas Dairyland (Ben Hill, , won)2015-06-23Men Pro/Cat 1/2CRITLink
DNF2015 Tour of Americas Dairyland (Scott Sunderland, , won)2015-06-22Men Pro/Cat 1/2CRITLink
DNF2015 Tour of Americas Dairyland (Brandon Feehery, , won)2015-06-21Men Pro/Cat 1/2CRITLink
DNF2015 Tour of Americas Dairyland (Aldo Ino Ilesic, , won)2015-06-20Men Pro/Cat 1/2CRITLink
DNF2015 Winston-Salem Cycling Classic (Toms SKUJINS, Hincapie Racing Team*, won)Astellas Cycling Team*2015-05-31Men NRC 2 Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
182015 Pinellas Park Circuit Race (Yosmani Pol Rodriguez, Team Coco's, won)UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team2015-03-22Men Pro/Cat 1/2CCRLink
2014 Races
DNF2014 Southern Idaho CX Series: Sandy Point #6/7 (Michael Atkins, , won)Eastside Cycles-Idaho2014-12-07Men 4 /5CXLink
42014 Southern Idaho CX Series: Sandy Point #6/7 (Michael Atkins, , won)Eastside Cycles-Idaho2014-12-06Men 4 /5CXLink
22014 Idaho Wafflecross Weekend #2 - Turkey Cross (Ian Fitzpatrick, , won)Eastside Cycles-Idaho2014-11-16Men Cat 4/5CXLink
32014 Idaho Wafflecross Weekend #2 - Turkey Cross (Ian Fitzpatrick, , won)Eastside Cycles-Idaho2014-11-15Men Cat 4/5CXLink
12014 Southern Idaho CX Series: Mallard Park #3/4 (Matt Green, Eastside Cycles-Idaho, won)Eastside Cycles-Idaho2014-11-09Men Cat 4/5CXLink
32014 Idaho Wafflecross Weekend #1 - Wafflecross (Ian Fitzpatrick, , won)Eastside Cycles-Idaho2014-10-19Men Cat 4/5CXLink
172014 Idaho Wafflecross Weekend #1 - Wafflecross (Jake Hampton, , won)Eastside Cycles-Idaho2014-10-18Men Cat 4/5CXLink
42014 Southern Idaho CX Series: Sandy Point #1/2 (Kyle Thornton, BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad), won)Eastside Cycles-Idaho2014-10-05Men Cat 4/5CXLink
52014 Southern Idaho CX Series: Sandy Point #1/2 (Kyle Thornton, BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad), won)Eastside Cycles-Idaho2014-10-04Men Cat 4/5CXLink
502014 TD Bank Mayors Cup (Daniel HOLLOWAY, Athlete Octane Cycling*, won)Astellas Cycling Team*2014-09-20Men Ncc 1 Pro/Cat 1CRITLink
DNF2014 Thompson Bucks County Classic (Zachary BELL, SmartStop Pro Cycling*, won)Astellas Cycling Team*2014-09-13Men Nrc 2 Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
62014 Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series (Ryan Aitcheson, , won)UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team2014-07-25AllCRITLink
332014 Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series (Peter Olejniczak, Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance, won)Astellas Cycling Team*2014-07-19Men NCC 2 Pro/Cat 1CRITLink
392014 Tour of Americas Dairyland (Anthony CANEVARI, Athlete Octane Cycling, won)UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team2014-06-29Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CriteriumLink
392014 Tour of Americas Dairyland (Anthony CANEVARI, Athlete Octane Cycling, won)UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team2014-06-29Men Pro/Cat 1/2CRITLink
922014 Tour of Americas Dairyland (Daniel HOLLOWAY, Athlete Octane Cycling, won)UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team2014-06-28- Pro/Cat 1/2CriteriumLink
922014 Tour of Americas Dairyland (Daniel HOLLOWAY, Athlete Octane Cycling, won)UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team2014-06-28All Pro/Cat 1/2CRITLink
472014 Tour of Americas Dairyland (Nolan HOFFMAN, , won)UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team2014-06-25- Pro/Cat 1/2Road RaceLink
472014 Tour of Americas Dairyland (Nolan HOFFMAN, , won)UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team2014-06-25All Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
352014 Tour of Americas Dairyland (Orlando GARIBAY, Incycle-Predator Components Elite Team, won)2014-06-24- Pro/Cat 1/2CriteriumLink
352014 Tour of Americas Dairyland (Orlando GARIBAY, Incycle-Predator Components Elite Team, won)2014-06-24All Pro/Cat 1/2CRITLink
272014 Tour of Americas Dairyland (Kenneth HANSON, UnitedHealthcare*, won)UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team2014-06-22Men - Pro/Cat 1 - Ncc StageCriteriumLink
272014 Tour of Americas Dairyland (Kenneth HANSON, UnitedHealthcare*, won)UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team2014-06-22Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1CRITLink
272014 Tour of Americas Dairyland (Daniel HOLLOWAY, Athlete Octane Cycling, won)UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team2014-06-19Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CriteriumLink
272014 Tour of Americas Dairyland (Daniel HOLLOWAY, Athlete Octane Cycling, won)UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team2014-06-19Men Pro/Cat 1/2CRITLink
DNF2014 Parx Philly Cycling Classic (Kiel REIJNEN, UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM, won)ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM2014-06-01Men - ProRoad RaceLink
DNF2014 Parx Philly Cycling Classic (Kiel REIJNEN, UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM, won)ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM2014-06-01Men ProRoadLink
DNF2014 Silver City's Tour of the Gila (Daniel Jaramillo Diez, Jamis Hagens Berman*, won)ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM2014-05-04Men - Pro/Cat 1 - Nrc StageRoad RaceLink
932014 Silver City's Tour of the Gila (Luis Alberto Romero Amaran, Jamis Hagens Berman, won)ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM2014-05-03Men - Pro/Cat 1 - Nrc StageCriteriumLink
992014 Silver City's Tour of the Gila (Serghei TVETCOV, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis*, won)ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM2014-05-02Men - Pro/Cat 1 - Nrc StageIndividual Time TrialLink
982014 Silver City's Tour of the Gila (Nicolai Broechner, Bissell Development Team*, won)ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM2014-05-01Men - Pro/Cat 1 - Nrc StageRoad RaceLink
1302014 Silver City's Tour of the Gila (Daniel Jaramillo Diez, Jamis Hagens Berman*, won)ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM2014-04-30Men - Pro/Cat 1 - Nrc StageRoad RaceLink
492014 Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC (Brad HUFF, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies*, won)Astellas2014-04-27Men - Pro/Cat 1 - Nrc StageCriteriumLink
472014 Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC (Ian CRANE, Jamis Hagens Berman*, won)Astellas Cycling Team*2014-04-27Men - Pro/Cat 1 - Nrc 2Stage RaceLink
182014 Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC (Ian CRANE, Jamis Hagens Berman*, won)Astellas2014-04-27Men - Pro/Cat 1 - SprintStage RaceLink
182014 Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC (Ian CRANE, Jamis Hagens Berman*, won)Astellas2014-04-27Men Sprint Pro/Cat 1GCLink
472014 Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC (Ian CRANE, Jamis Hagens Berman*, won)Astellas Cycling Team*2014-04-27Men Nrc 2 Pro/Cat 1GCLink
492014 Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC (Brad HUFF, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies*, won)Astellas2014-04-27Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1CRITLink
162014 Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC (Travis MCCABE, SmartStop Pro Cycling*, won)Astellas2014-04-26Men - Pro/Cat 1 - Nrc StageRoad RaceLink
162014 Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC (Travis MCCABE, SmartStop Pro Cycling*, won)Astellas2014-04-26Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
742014 Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC (Juan Jose HAEDO, Jamis Hagens Berman*, won)Astellas2014-04-25Men - Pro/Cat 1 - Nrc StageRoad RaceLink
742014 Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC (Juan Jose HAEDO, Jamis Hagens Berman*, won)Astellas2014-04-25Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
492014 Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC (Ian CRANE, Jamis Hagens Berman*, won)Astellas2014-04-24Men - Pro/Cat 1 - Nrc StageIndividual Time TrialLink
492014 Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC (Ian CRANE, Jamis Hagens Berman*, won)Astellas2014-04-24Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1ITTLink
DNF2014 Winston Salem Cycling Classic (Travis MCCABE, SmartStop Pro Cycling*, won)Astellas Cycling Team*2014-04-18Men - Pro/Cat 1 - Nrc 2Road RaceLink
DNF2014 Winston Salem Cycling Classic (Travis MCCABE, SmartStop Pro Cycling*, won)Astellas Cycling Team*2014-04-18Men Nrc 2 Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
12014 2014 Sage Brush Scramble (Matt Green, Eastside Cycles-Idaho, won)Eastside Cycles-Idaho2014-04-12Men 40-49 Cat 2STXCLink
392014 Redlands Bicycle Classic (Joseph Rosskopf, Hincapie Sportswear Development Team*, won)Astellas Cycling Team2014-04-06Men - Pro/Cat 1 - Nrc 2Stage RaceLink
412014 Redlands Bicycle Classic (Joseph Rosskopf, Hincapie Sportswear Development Team*, won)Astellas Cycling Team2014-04-06Men - Pro/Cat 1 - Nrc StageRoad RaceLink
392014 Redlands Bicycle Classic (Joseph Rosskopf, Hincapie Sportswear Development Team*, won)Astellas Cycling Team2014-04-06Men Nrc 2 Pro/Cat 1GCLink
412014 Redlands Bicycle Classic (Joseph Rosskopf, Hincapie Sportswear Development Team*, won)Astellas Cycling Team2014-04-06Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
1292014 Redlands Bicycle Classic (Pierrick Naud, Garneau Quebecor, won)Astellas Cycling Team2014-04-05Men - Pro/Cat 1 - Nrc StageCriteriumLink
1292014 Redlands Bicycle Classic (Pierrick Naud, Garneau Quebecor, won)Astellas Cycling Team2014-04-05Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1CRITLink
522014 Redlands Bicycle Classic (Travis McCabe, SmartStop Pro Cycling*, won)Astellas Cycling Team2014-04-04Men - Pro/Cat 1 - Nrc StageRoad RaceLink
522014 Redlands Bicycle Classic (Travis McCabe, SmartStop Pro Cycling*, won)Astellas Cycling Team2014-04-04Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
1732014 Redlands Bicycle Classic (Tom Zirbel, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies*, won)Astellas Cycling Team2014-04-03Men - Pro/Cat 1 - Nrc StageIndividual Time TrialLink
1732014 Redlands Bicycle Classic (Tom Zirbel, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies*, won)Astellas Cycling Team2014-04-03Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1ITTLink
562014 Redlands Bicycle Classic (Dion Smith, Hincapie Sportswear Development Team*, won)Astellas Cycling Team2014-04-02Men - Pro/Cat 1 - Nrc StageCircuit RaceLink
562014 Redlands Bicycle Classic (Dion Smith, Hincapie Sportswear Development Team*, won)Astellas Cycling Team2014-04-02Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1CCRLink
252014 San Dimas Stage Race (Daniel Holloway, Athlete Octane, won)Astellas Cycling2014-03-30Men - Pro/Cat 1CriteriumLink
582014 San Dimas Stage Race (Clement Chevrier, Bissell Development, won)Astellas Cycling2014-03-30Men - Pro/Cat 1Stage RaceLink
832014 San Dimas Stage Race (Anton Varabei, Jet Fuel Coffee-Norc, won)Astellas Cycling2014-03-29Men - Pro/Cat 1Road RaceLink
572014 San Dimas Stage Race (James Oram, Bissell Development, won)Astellas Cycling2014-03-28Men - ProIndividual Time TrialLink
332014 Tucson Bicycle Classic (Josh Yeaton, Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros Cycling, won)UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team2014-03-16Men - pro/1Circuit RaceLink
332014 Tucson Bicycle Classic (Josh Yeaton, Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros Cycling, won)UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team2014-03-16Men pro/1CCRLink
462014 Tucson Bicycle Classic (Matteo DalCin, , won)UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team2014-03-15Men - pro/1Road RaceLink
462014 Tucson Bicycle Classic (Matteo DalCin, , won)UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team2014-03-15Men pro/1RoadLink
742014 Tucson Bicycle Classic (Gregory Brenes, , won)UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team2014-03-14Men - pro/1Individual Time TrialLink
742014 Tucson Bicycle Classic (Gregory Brenes, , won)UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team2014-03-14Men pro/1ITTLink
2013 Races
222013 Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC (Juan Haedo, UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman*, won)Astelias Oncology2013-04-28Men - Pro/Cat 1 - Nrc StageCritLink
442013 Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC (Chad Haga, UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies*, won)Astellas Oncology Cycling Team2013-04-28Men - Pro/Cat 1 - Nrc 2StagLink
552013 Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC (Robin Carpenter, UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Development Team*, won)Astelias Oncology2013-04-27Men - Pro/Cat 1 - Nrc StageRoadLink
682013 Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC (Juan Haedo, UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman*, won)Astelias Oncology2013-04-26Men - Pro/Cat 1 - Nrc StageRoadLink
582013 Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC (Nathan English, UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda*, won)Astelias Oncology2013-04-25Men - Pro/Cat 1 - Nrc StageTimeLink
142013 Foothills Road Race (Sergio Hernandez, UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling, won)2013-04-21Men - Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
182013 Sunny King Criterium (Carlos Alzate Escobar, UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling*, won)Astellas Oncology Cycling Team*2013-04-20Men - Pro/Cat 1 - Ncc 1CritLink
652013 Redlands Bicycle Classic (Francesco Mancebo, UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda*, won)Astellas Oncology Cycling Team2013-04-07Men - Pro/Cat 1 - NRC StageRoadLink
592013 Redlands Bicycle Classic (Francesco Mancebo, UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda*, won)Astellas Oncology Cycling Team2013-04-07Men - Pro/Cat 1 - NRC 2StagLink
632013 Redlands Bicycle Classic (Juan Jose Haedo, UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman*, won)Astellas Oncology Cycling Team2013-04-06Men - Pro/Cat 1 - NRC StageCritLink
532013 Redlands Bicycle Classic (Luis Alberto Romero Amaran, UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman*, won)Astellas Oncology Cycling Team2013-04-05Men - Pro/Cat 1 - NRC StageRoadLink
1642013 Redlands Bicycle Classic (Chad Haga, UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies*, won)Astellas Oncology Cycling Team2013-04-04Men - Pro/Cat 1 - Nrc StageTimeLink
302013 Pinellas Park Circuit Race (Barry Miller, Firefighters Racing UCI Elite, won)2013-03-17Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CritLink
242013 Cigar City Brewing Criterium (Hilton Clarke, UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling*, won)Astellas Oncology2013-03-16Men - Pro/Cat 1 - Ncc 2CritLink
312013 Long Run Park Circuit Race (Adam Leibovitz, Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex, won)Indiana University2013-03-09Men - Cat 1/2/3CircLink
312013 DePauw Race Weekend (Aidan Kesner, Lindsey Wilson College, won)Indiana University-Bloomington2013-03-02Men - BRoadLink
2012 Races
212012 Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Eric Geier, ACQUA AL 2/SDBC, won)2012-07-14Men - Cat 3/4CritLink
2011 Races
62011 Idaho Waffle Cyclocross Series (Geoff Williams, , won)2011-12-18Men - 4CyclLink
42011 SICX Series State Championships and Toys for Tots (John Curtis, , won)2011-11-20Men - 4CyclLink
42011 SICX Series State Championships and Toys for Tots (Mark Schafer, , won)2011-11-19Men - 4CyclLink
42011 Idaho Waffle Cyclocross Series (Geoff Williams, , won)2011-11-13Men - 4CyclLink
52011 Idaho Waffle Cyclocross Series (Chris Ganter, , won)2011-11-12Men - 4CyclLink
32011 SICX Race #4 Lakeview Park, Nampa (John Curtis, , won)2011-11-05Men - 4CyclLink
22011 Southern Idaho CX Series Race: Kuna (Matteo Jorgenson, BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad), won)2011-10-22Men - Cat 4CyclLink
112011 Idaho Waffle Cyclocross Series (Kevin Heglund, , won)2011-10-16Men - 4CyclLink
22011 Idaho Waffle Cyclocross Series (Nick Tigli, , won)2011-10-15Men - 4CyclLink
82011 Southern Idaho CX Series: Sandy Point #1/2 (Michael Hocking, BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad), won)2011-10-01Men - Cat 4CyclLink
DNF2011 Scholars Inn Bakehouse Cycling Festival (Raymond Smith, LILLY/GRAYGOAT RACING, won)Cleveland Clinic Sports Health – RGF Cycling pb2011-07-16Men - Cat 3/4critLink
2009 Races
12009 NCC Tour of the Hilltowns (MATT GREEN, Spooky Bikes / NCC, won)Spooky Bikes / NCC2009-07-25Men - 05RoadLink
2008 Races
DNF2008 Giro della Montagne (Peter Boyd, MSU/HHH, won)Team Turner2008-08-31Men - 03CritLink
192008 Tour of Washington Avenue (Graeme Galyer, Orange Guy, won)Team Turner2008-08-30Men - 03CritLink
62008 Tour d'Burg (Brandon Lach, TEAM TURNER / PRO CHAIN CYCLING, won)TEAM TURNER / PRO CHAIN CYCLING2008-07-20Men - JR - JR - 17-18CritLink
122008 Indiana State RR Championships (CHRISTOPHER BECK, TEAM TORTUGA, won)2008-07-19Men - 03RoadLink
12008 Indiana State RR Championships (MATT GREEN, , won)2008-07-19Men - JR - JR - 17-18RoadLink
42008 Norton Commons Classic (C Bryant Crabtree, Tristar Cycling Team, won)Turner Pro Chain2008-07-13Men - Junior 17-18 - 17-18CritLink
222008 Norton Commons Classic (Adam Winck, , won)Turner Pro Chain2008-07-13Men - 03CritLink
292008 Louisville Metro Police Department Foundation Race (David Chernosky, RGF Solutions Cycling Team, won)Pro Chain2008-07-12Men - 2/3CritLink
42008 Louisville Metro Police Department Foundation Race (Robert Bush, Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team, won)Pro Chain2008-07-12Men - JR - JR - 17-18CritLink
222008 Tour of the Red River Gorge (Jacob Rathe, CMG/BIKE N HIKE/RUSSELL HOSNER, won)PRO CHAIN CYCLING2008-06-14Men - JR - JR - 17-18RoadLink
202008 Tour of the Red River Gorge (Adam Leibovitz, Mesa Cycles Racing Team, won)PRO CHAIN CYCLING2008-06-14Men - JR - JR - 17-18IndiLink
92008 Tour of the Red River Gorge (Andrew Meyer, Hincapie Development team, won)PRO CHAIN CYCLING2008-06-14Men - JR - JR - 17-18CritLink
62008 Quad Cities Criterium (Erik Meier, Baraboo Sharks, won)Prochain Cycling2008-05-26Men - JR - JR - 15- 18CritLink
132008 Snake Alley Criterium (Chris Wallace, MESA CYCLES RACING TEAM, won)TEAM TURNER/PRO CHAIN CYCLING2008-05-24Men - JR - JRCritLink
62008 Highland Rim Cycling Classic (John Loucks, Team Turner / Pro Chain Cycling, won)Team Turner / Pro Chain Cycling2008-05-11Men - Junior - JR - 17-18CritLink
192008 Highland Rim Cycling Classic (Jeffrey McGrane, southern cycling operations, won)Team Turner / Pro Chain Cycling2008-05-10Men - 03RoadLink
352008 Highland Rim Cycling Classic (Chris Emory, Biowheels, won)Team Turner / Pro Chain Cycling2008-05-10Men - 03IndiLink
212008 Spring Valley Road Race (Kyle Lyman, Dayton, won)Ubuildit / Mob Squad2008-04-27Men - 03 - SeniorRoadLink
352008 Brown County State Park RR (Clayton Feldman, Team WM, won)2008-04-26Men - 3/4RoadLink
172008 Tour of Gettysburg (Blair Fraley, Echelon Cycling Team, won)Ubuildit / Mob Squad2008-04-20Men - 03 - SeniorRoadLink
122008 Lynchburg (Adam Haile, Darkhorse-rpc Mechanical, won)Ubuildit / Mob Squad2008-04-13Men - 03 - SeniorRoadLink
252008 Vandervorts Corner (Blair Fraley, Echelon Cycling Team, won)Ubuildit / Mob Squad2008-04-06Men - 03 - SeniorRoadLink
112008 Panther Creek Circuit Race (Blair Fraley, Echelon Cycling Team, won)PRO CHAIN CYCLING2008-04-05Men - 3/4RoadLink
DNF2008 Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Chris Kelley, Indiana Hand Center, won)PRO CHAIN CYCLING2008-03-30Men - 3/4CritLink
2007 Races
992007 Downtown Bloomington Criterium (Sean Steele, Team Bolla/SonoVelo, won)2007-08-04Men - 03CritLink
122007 2007 YLNI Pancake Race (Gary Palmer, Team Tortuga, won)MOB Squad2007-07-21Men - 2/3RoadLink
DNF2007 USA Cycling National Festival Pres by Cal Giant (Benjamin King, Hot Tubes Development, won)UBuildit/MOB squad2007-07-14Men - JR - JR - 17-18RoadLink
DNF2007 USA Cycling National Festival Pres by Cal Giant (Benjamin King, Hot Tubes Developmen, won)UBuildit/MOB Squad2007-07-13Men - JR - JR - 17-18IndiLink
192007 Summer Solstice (Cory St Clair, Team Turner Logistics, won)Ubuildit / Mob Squad2007-06-10Men - 04 - SeniorRoadLink
172007 Summer Solstice (Cory St Clair, Team Turner Logistics, won)Ubuildit / Mob Squad2007-06-09Men - 04 - SeniorRoadLink
DNF2007 Summer Solstice (Matt Beck, Unm Lobo Cycling Team, won)Ubuildit / Mob Squad2007-06-09Men - 04 - SeniorIndiLink
DNF2007 Summer Solstice (Brian Keffer, Unattached, won)Ubuildit / Mob Squad2007-06-08Men - 04 - SeniorRoadLink
22007 Fallen Heroes Circuit Race (Weston Luzadder, Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc., won)MOB Squad - U Build IT2007-04-08Men - JR - JR - 17-18RoadLink
52007 Fallen Heroes Circuit Race (Weston Luzadder, Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc., won)MOB Squad - U Build IT2007-04-07Men - JR - JR - 17-18RoadLink
262007 Hueston Wood (Chip Dobson, Darkhorse-smitty\'s Cyclery, won)2007-03-25Men - 04 - SeniorRoadLink
102007 Clark State Forest Road Race (Tony White, Promotion Cycling, won)MOB Squad - U Build IT2007-03-24Men - 4/5RoadLink
12007 Clark State Forest Road Race (Matt Green, MOB Squad - U Build IT, won)MOB Squad - U Build IT2007-03-24Men - JR - JRRoadLink
92007 Squiggy Classic (Ross Lukoff, Bike America / Potter's Landscaping, won)Unattached2007-03-11Men - 04IndiLink
1969 Races
151969 The Mighty Tour de Nez (Curtis Duncan, Sierra Endurance Sports, won)1969-12-31Men Cat 5CRITLink

Google results:

Loading...
t